jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 5. leg 8,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    8011033Kalle Heino1:40:10+54:25FINEpiln Esa 2
    8021522Teijo Suomi1:40:12+54:27FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3
    8031343Thomas Carlsson1:40:16+54:31SWEValbo AIF
    804697Jarkko Pllnen1:40:21+54:36FINWanhat weikot yr.
    746Mikko Virtanen1:40:21+54:36FINKemira Vastus
    8061533Sakari Luokkanen1:40:21+54:36FINFaija ja pojat
    807313Egil Frydenlund1:40:24+54:39NORIF Sturla
    8081019Jorma Hanhimki1:40:25+54:40FINAlahrmn Kisa 2
    809765Heikki Termonen1:40:29+54:44FINAri Pojjaat
    8101651Ilmari Sepp1:40:30+54:45FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat
    811639Petri Mattila1:40:30+54:45FINKaaderi-Leijonat
    812964Mikko Parjanne1:40:31+54:46FINEspoon Suunta 7
    813894Bengt Lvsund1:40:32+54:47FINOK Botnia 2
    814332Tuomo Nissinen1:40:34+54:49FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    1100Kristian Hatakka1:40:34+54:49FINLets get LOST
    8161764Vesa Kyt1:40:37+54:52FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite
    8171353Simo Rinne1:40:38+54:53FINPerttelin Peikot
    658Allan Hattar1:40:38+54:53FINIK Falken 2
    8191161Alenius Leo1:40:40+54:55FINAnnikin Voimailijat
    820954Jaakko Kiviniemi1:40:45+55:00FINTurun Ernkvijt
    8211077Tommi Rikkil1:40:47+55:02FINSalparasti
    8221806Tomi Tauti1:40:51+55:06FINSaviksen Rasti
    823336Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:40:53+55:08ESTOK Ilves
    824761Alf Krogell1:40:53+55:08FINOK Trian 7
    8251006Raimo Karvonen1:40:54+55:09FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    826943Elena Marti1:40:57+55:12FINPihkaniskat 9
    827286Aleksi Mutka1:41:00+55:14FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    828345Veli-Matti Heino1:41:01+55:16FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    829264Petteri Haikola1:41:05+55:20FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    830679Pivi Torrkulla1:41:07+55:22FINIF Femman 4
    831661Hannu Karru1:41:08+55:23FINSukK 83
    832786Seppo Kuokkanen1:41:10+55:25FINPihkaniskat 8
    833382Jarmo Pkknen1:41:12+55:27FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    8341239Jani Peltoniemi1:41:14+55:29FINErs seura
    835655Tami Tarkiainen1:41:16+55:31FINFujitsu
    8361505Marie Nilsson1:41:17+55:32SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    8371568Jill Lauren1:41:21+55:35FINOK Jorren
    8381216Jari Laine1:41:22+55:37FINDowntown 65 2
    839956Altti Torkkeli1:41:26+55:41FIN2Einsteins
    840844Jarkko Jyrhm1:41:27+55:42FINPetolintu 2
    841331Jarno Leppl1:41:27+55:42FINJalasjrven Jalas
    8421795Anttila Sami1:41:28+55:43FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil
    843839Aleksi Krkkinen1:41:28+55:43FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2
    844424Jussi Kakkonen1:41:29+55:43FINKalevan Rasti 4
    845863Pekka Ilmakunnas1:41:32+55:47FINPihkaniskat 7
    846906Heikki Konsala1:41:33+55:48FINTarpian Suunta
    8471567Janne Mkinen1:41:35+55:50FINSelviytyjt
    848823Severi Halonen1:41:38+55:53FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    849716Rolf-Erik Sundelin1:41:39+55:53FINGamlakarleby IF
    850879Timo Hmlinen1:41:43+55:58FINHumanitas-seura
    851464Eddie Bjrrenholt1:41:48+56:02SWERns OK 2
    852487Harry Eklundh1:41:48+56:03FINOK77 4
    853668Jouni Saukonoja1:41:49+56:04FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    854685Kalle Kaunisvaara1:41:54+56:08FINEliaksen Eksyjt
    8551765Erkki Lehtonen1:41:56+56:11FINHmeen poliisilaitos
    1114Viktor Rylov1:41:56+56:11RUSMile-Sport
    857913Olli-Pekka Kurikkala1:41:59+56:14FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat
    858875Marko Pesonen1:42:03+56:18FINKunto Kaverit
    8591491Jari Koivusalo1:42:13+56:27FINSotkamon Jymy 3
    8601030Tomi Krki1:42:13+56:28FINLuiskaotsat
    861611Arttu Pihlainen1:42:16+56:31FINPET orienteering Finland
    8621574Maria Heikkil1:42:18+56:33FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako
    8631771Markku Olkkonen1:42:19+56:33FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2
    8641297Tahvo Rautavuoma1:42:23+56:38FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4
    8651027Tapio Rintala1:42:24+56:38FINOC Utmanare
    866762Olli Laitinen1:42:27+56:42FINPermeren Rasti
    8671270Tommi Simell1:42:29+56:43FINReaktor Innovations 2
    868968Atis Gegeris1:42:30+56:45LATIK Auseklis 2
    869753Ismo Rantanen1:42:31+56:46FINPalo-88
    870468Keijo Hmlinen1:42:37+56:52FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    871437Ismo Kurki1:42:38+56:53FINK-SR rajatoimisto
    872488Juha Mkel1:42:40+56:55FINHimangan Urheilijat
    8731055Sakeri Savola1:42:41+56:56FINTeam Opintotuki
    644Petteri Hirvonen1:42:41+56:56FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5
    8751405Hallvard Dahle1:42:42+56:57NORWing OK 2
    8761083Reijo Laatikainen1:42:49+57:04FINLiperin Lenkki
    877734Antti Jaakkola1:42:49+57:04FINPikku Hukat
    8781444Tuomas Visnen1:42:50+57:05FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4
    879692Juha Forsten1:42:53+57:08FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat
    880564Atte Tamminen1:43:06+57:21FINRasti Elmo
    881851Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen1:43:06+57:21FINeLadies 2
    931Kimmo Behm1:43:06+57:21FINRajamen Rykmentti 5
    883732Jukka Pispala1:43:09+57:24FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    8841703Juha Niemi1:43:12+57:27FINVarma Peesi
    885384Tomasz Kosicki1:43:20+57:35POLOK!Sport
    886896Mirva Hyvrinen1:43:21+57:36FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2
    8871889Jussi Lehtinen1:43:23+57:38FINIC-Electrofit 2
    8881575Aapo Mutanen1:43:26+57:41FINFTA 3
    8891128Petri Maunula1:43:28+57:43FINUrpon Rytky 2
    8901800Riikka Mansikkaviita1:43:28+57:43FINMetshallitus
    891787Janne Junell1:43:33+57:48FINKorpisoturit
    892587Terhi Trrnen1:43:35+57:50FINAalto A!dventures
    8931080Jani Koponen1:43:36+57:51FINRasti-Vihti 3
    8941719Tomas Fors1:43:36+57:51FINParoc
    895495Sten hlin1:43:38+57:52SWEOK Msen
    8961734Marja-Terttu Repo1:43:38+57:53FINSulkavan Sisu
    897568Stephan Witick1:43:39+57:54FINRastihaukat
    8981063Pasi Niva1:43:40+57:55FINIin Yritys
    8991736Saska Huttunen1:43:40+57:55FINKarvapallo
    900592Timo Pinola1:43:41+57:56FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3
    9011665Joni Sinko1:43:42+57:56FINV-S maakuntakomppania
    902552Seppo Raatikainen1:43:42+57:57FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    9031824Jouni Rannila1:43:43+57:58FINVoitolla yhn
    904834Jari Eskola1:43:47+58:02FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7
    905993Olli Ruokonen1:43:48+58:03FINRastiaasit
    9061415Tapio Jokinen1:43:49+58:03FINRasti-Nokia 4
    9071283Jarmo Hattunen1:43:52+58:07FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit)
    908532Juha Valtonen1:43:57+58:12FINHelppoRasti
    909664Astra Francke1:44:01+58:16FINeLadies
    9101641Arto Happo1:44:02+58:17FINPyhjrven Pohti
    911789Anna-Maija Voutilainen1:44:04+58:19FINOYS Vapari
    912514Joona Holappa1:44:06+58:21FINVesaisen Pojat 2
    9131661Jennie Blomqvist1:44:06+58:21SWETacton Systems AB
    9141154Anders Juholin1:44:08+58:23FINOK77 6
    9151628Mika Ptil1:44:10+58:25FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat
    916941Ville Kalapudas1:44:19+58:34FINMC Jymypallo
    9171218Jouni Haara1:44:21+58:36FINMetos
    918538Johanna Riipinen1:44:23+58:38FINNavi 3
    9191383Jorma Kemppi1:44:26+58:41FINNavi 7
    920928Matti Saarenp1:44:26+58:41FINSalomonin pojat
    921713Marcus Malm1:44:30+58:45FINHrt Lampaat
    922904Marius Enes1:44:32+58:47NORVerdal OK 2
    923597Samu Kuusio1:44:38+58:53FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    924420Miika Tamminen1:44:39+58:54FINRasti-Jyry
    925767Kasperi Hmlinen1:44:44+58:59FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    9261228Marko Mkel1:44:47+59:02FINHintsusti OK
    927902Heikki Isotalus1:44:47+59:02FINBertelin pojat 2
    9281291Louise Adams1:44:52+59:07GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers
    9291769Henna Vlikangas1:44:54+59:09FINGRK
    9301443Hannu Niinimki1:44:55+59:10FINLaihian Luja 3
    9311677Iiro Naamanka1:44:59+59:13FINAC Liiga
    932400Pekka Hahto1:45:00+59:15FINSuunta Jurva
    9331649Salla Vahvelainen1:45:02+59:17FINPyrinnn tytt
    9341579Juha Hilkamo1:45:08+59:23FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei
    935142Cedrik Sandell1:45:13+59:28FINOK Raseborg
    9361640Karlis Andersons1:45:16+59:31LATOZONS OK 3
    9371805Baiba Ozola1:45:18+59:33FINAlijmhyvitys
    938104Patrick Frederix1:45:19+59:34SUIOLG Basel
    939865Helena Jumppanen1:45:27+59:42FINPihkaniskat 3
    940925Pekka Kaartinen1:45:30+59:45FINRastaalan rasti I
    941519Sami Torstila1:45:31+59:46FINHaukijahtaajat
    9421035Jonas Vindal1:45:32+59:46NORWing OK
    943729Olli Rytsl1:45:32+59:47FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt
    9441316Fredrik Sveen1:45:35+59:50NORVang OL
    9451897Jarkko Harju1:45:36+59:51FINKangasala SK 8
    946651Kysti Rautanen1:45:38+59:53FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    780Jukka Jheimo1:45:38+59:53FINSolita
    9481225Jarno Parkko1:45:38+59:53FINAS Skinnarila 2
    949556Timo Riihimki1:45:40+59:55FINMustalammen Pallo
    9501381Jorma Nevala1:45:49+1:00:04FINRasti-Nokia 3
    9511596Kysti Kitinoja1:45:49+1:00:04FINAmigos Riihimki
    9521559Sauli Partti1:45:51+1:00:06FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola
    953607Mika Suojanen1:45:52+1:00:07FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5
    9541582Katri Louhi1:45:53+1:00:08FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset
    955671Asko Johanson1:45:53+1:00:08FINAC Harharetki
    9561129Antti Pirttimki1:45:54+1:00:08FINKanin tahti
    9571025Esko Hytnen1:45:54+1:00:09FINRantasalmen Urheilijat
    958653Kysti Salminen1:45:55+1:00:10FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    959258Lukas Enlund1:46:00+1:00:15FINIF Femman 3
    9601032Dennis Florstrm1:46:04+1:00:19FINEspoon Akilles 4
    9611416Mikael Tuokkola1:46:06+1:00:20FINKeravan Urheilijat 5
    9621875Minna Elovaara1:46:06+1:00:21FINTeam Maha
    963588Juha Vasarainen1:46:11+1:00:26FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    964757Raila Rosenblad1:46:11+1:00:26FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    9651635Jussi Silvennoinen1:46:12+1:00:27FINHernemen Porina
    966613Erno Levniemi1:46:17+1:00:31FINMusta Neli
    9671404Erkki Vilen1:46:19+1:00:34FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    9681189Eero Knuutila1:46:24+1:00:39FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta
    969467Mikko Lyijynen1:46:24+1:00:39FINVuorenveikot
    970417Stefan Musslinder1:46:26+1:00:40SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    971594Jari Mtt1:46:31+1:00:46FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    972986Risto Pelkonen1:46:34+1:00:49FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot
    973945Jaakko Kyhk1:46:36+1:00:51FINRastiPiikki 4
    9741412Veeti Sankala1:46:39+1:00:54FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2
    975950Juha Kokkonen1:46:41+1:00:56FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
    976352Anselm Tamminen1:46:45+1:00:59FINMaarian Mahti
    9771644Linda Renner1:46:54+1:01:09SWEFredrikas Girls
    978512Bjrn Victor Larsen1:46:58+1:01:13NORYoung Boys Kongsberg
    9791483Lasse Lindholm1:47:00+1:01:15FINOK Raseborg 4
    9801632Joni Pitknen1:47:00+1:01:15FINTippausmonsterit
    9811102Fontell Ville1:47:05+1:01:20SWEOK Enen
    9821653Eero Vartiainen1:47:06+1:01:21FINArsenal Finland
    9831712Sami Pyhnen1:47:06+1:01:21FINValiokerho Jyvskyl
    984670Pekka Tuomikoski1:47:09+1:01:24FINLopen Uupuneet
    9851171Juhani Tarvainen1:47:10+1:01:25FINABB SK
    986967Joni Mki-Mantila1:47:14+1:01:29FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen
    987541Theodore Karlsson Barbie1:47:16+1:01:31FINJ-Town O Bros
    9881713Niko Finnstrm1:47:19+1:01:34FINUrhK II08
    989742Teemu Himanen1:47:20+1:01:35FINWonkamiehet
    9901482Heidi Komu1:47:23+1:01:38FINSuunta 2000 3
    9911135Pasi Kokko1:47:28+1:01:43FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    992808Tommi Korkka1:47:36+1:01:51FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4
    9931359Janne Tuovila1:47:36+1:01:51FINAskolan Urheilijat
    994901Pieti Kannala1:47:38+1:01:53FINSuunnaton Into 4
    995814Oula Maijala1:47:44+1:01:59FINTeam Azure
    996527Juha Lehtonen1:47:47+1:02:02FINOtaniemen Jylljt
    9971299Ulla Heiskanen1:47:48+1:02:03FINKeshovin Suunnistajat
    9981573Hanna Koikkalainen1:47:51+1:02:05FINRantaharjun Ponnistus
    9991761Marko Ronkainen1:47:53+1:02:07FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes
    1000881Kari Majasaari1:47:55+1:02:10FINSuunta Jurva 2
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >