jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 11,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINMS Parma 7 (508)+33:25Vesa yrs1:37:10
    802FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+33:28Tapani Partanen1:37:13
    803FINEDX (871)+33:30Antti Saarenheimo1:37:15
    804FINOK Trian 4 (349)+33:31Fredrik Blomster1:37:15
    805FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+33:34Osmo Nevalainen1:37:18
    806FINOK Trian 6 (675)+33:35Benjamin Holmgren1:37:19
    807FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+33:36Pasi Reunanen1:37:21
    808FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+33:37Pekka Nikulainen1:37:22
    809FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1392)+33:38Jorma Kivel1:37:22
    810LTUTakas OK (350)+33:39Remigijus Masilionis1:37:23
    811FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+33:40Olli Liikkanen1:37:24
    812LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+33:41Matiss Arnicans1:37:25
    813SWEOK sterker (436)+33:42Pontus Bergstrm1:37:27
    814FINLynx 6 (1476)+33:43Juha Tilli1:37:27
    815FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+33:45Mikko Talvitie1:37:30
    816FINIK Kronan (1298)+33:47Kenneth Grankull1:37:31
    817FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+33:51Veijo Heikkinen1:37:35
    818FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+33:51Juuso Ojasalo1:37:36
    819FINTurengin RC (948)+33:53Eetu Merilinen1:37:38
    820FINThinkers (709)+33:57Olli Makkonen1:37:41
    821SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+33:58Christian Redtzer1:37:43
    822FINAron Haka (1626)+34:03Sami Kattilakoski1:37:47
    823FINNenosen veljekset (422)+34:09Esa Nenonen1:37:54
    824SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+34:10Harald Rooth1:37:55
    825LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+34:11Jekabs Knets1:37:55
    826FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+34:12Mikke Maronen1:37:57
    827FINSomeron Esa (719)+34:14Ville Karvonen1:37:59
    828FINDream Team (1857)+34:16Ilari Saikkonen1:38:01
    829FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+34:17Anssi Poutanen1:38:02
    830FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+34:18Juha Tolonen1:38:03
    831FINOutotec (622)+34:19Petri Tikkanen1:38:03
    832FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+34:19Lasse Westerholm1:38:04
    833GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+34:19Lukas Schumann1:38:04
    834FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+34:20Kim Harlamow1:38:05
    835FINLostBoys (1123)+34:24Kimmo Vnni1:38:09
    836FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+34:26Niklas Lindell1:38:10
    837FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+34:30Juha Pietarinen1:38:14
    838FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+34:31Valtteri Vilkki1:38:16
    839FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+34:34Jimi Ansio1:38:19
    840FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+34:35Mika Lankinen1:38:20
    841FINSocca (1833)+34:36Timo Sirola1:38:20
    842FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+34:36Mikko Huikuri1:38:21
    843FINNavi 10 (1397)+34:37Timo Kohvakka1:38:22
    844FINPss Viiraa (806)+34:41Anssi Tervonen1:38:26
    845SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+34:42Gunnar Nilsson1:38:27
    846SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+34:47Peter Dauwalder1:38:31
    847FINLemin Eskot (841)+34:52Jari Parviainen1:38:37
    848FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+34:53Ristomatti Hakola1:38:38
    849FINPetolintu 2 (844)+34:54Aleksi Lampi1:38:38
    850FRATOM (730)+34:54Baptiste FUCHS1:38:39
    851FINKanin tahti (1129)+34:55Janne Lumia1:38:40
    852FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+34:59Teemu Hourula1:38:44
    853FINRejlers (1048)+35:01Jussi Kivel1:38:45
    854FINMetslehti (1745)+35:01Ari Kotiharju1:38:46
    855SWEIOF (662)+35:02David Wstlund1:38:47
    856FINPaVi (520)+35:06Antti Lehtonen1:38:51
    857FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+35:07Aku-Pekka Fagerholm1:38:52
    858FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+35:08Jonathan man1:38:53
    859FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+35:10Harri Mtt1:38:55
    860FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+35:14Heikki Koskela1:38:58
    861FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+35:20Ilkka Mikkola1:39:05
    862LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+35:25Peteris Hokonens1:39:10
    863FINSK Mortis (394)+35:26Jukka Rusanen1:39:10
    864FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+35:29Harri Yli-Ilkka1:39:13
    865FINValmet Technologies (637)+35:31Jarmo Oikarinen1:39:15
    866FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+35:32Eveliina Hirvonen1:39:17
    867SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+35:33Hanna Lagerberg1:39:18
    868FINOff Course (1832)+35:36Piia Latva-Kiskola1:39:21
    869FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+35:38Mikael Gull1:39:23
    870FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+35:47Joni Tenhunen1:39:32
    871FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+35:48Pekka Mntyl1:39:32
    872FINSallan Karhut (1322)+35:49Janne Hnninen1:39:34
    873FINCH-Polymers (1623)+35:51Ari ri1:39:36
    874FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+35:53Janne berg1:39:37
    875SWESnttringe SK 2 (366)+35:53Jrgen Hector1:39:38
    876FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+35:54Olli Kara1:39:39
    877FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+35:55Marko Saari1:39:40
    878FINPargas IF 2 (768)+35:56Tony Lagerroos1:39:40
    879FINVeikkaus (924)+36:02Sami Sundstrm1:39:46
    880FINErnaali (796)+36:04Mikko Petjmki1:39:49
    881FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+36:04Elmeri Numminen1:39:49
    882FINKotipojat (946)+36:06Sebastian Knight1:39:50
    883FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+36:06Aleksi Lahti1:39:51
    884FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+36:07Veli Mki1:39:52
    885FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+36:07Sami Rissanen1:39:52
    886FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+36:07Oskar Breilin1:39:52
    887FINTeam Lost (706)+36:09Jan Hopearuoho1:39:53
    888FINUlvilan Ura (305)+36:10Kare Kaskinen1:39:55
    889FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+36:11Pekka Koponen1:39:56
    890FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+36:12Aatu Korja1:39:57
    891FINRasti 88 2 (528)+36:14Jarkko Mki1:39:58
    892FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+36:15Pekka Vornanen1:40:00
    893FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+36:16Peter Sderstrm1:40:01
    894FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+36:18Vesa Laurila1:40:03
    895SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+36:20Jonas Niklasson1:40:05
    896FINKemin Kiilat (310)+36:22Markus Mononen1:40:07
    897FINIBM Sport club (1187)+36:23Joona Mnnist1:40:07
    898FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+36:25Antti Koljonen1:40:09
    899FINRasti/C (918)+36:25Juha Toivonen1:40:10
    900FINViLLE Team (1249)+36:26Riku Kajasilta1:40:11
    901FINVuorenveikot (467)+36:27Herman Lange1:40:11
    902GBRInterlopers (1315)+36:27Ray Ward1:40:12
    903FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+36:29Rauli Jalonen1:40:14
    904SWEValbo AIF (1343)+36:30Lars Lindgren1:40:15
    905DENStronger Together (1108)+36:31Antti Kumara1:40:15
    906FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+36:32Teemu Myllymki1:40:17
    907FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+36:35Eveliina Muukkonen1:40:19
    908FINRaTro (969)+36:37Maria Itkonen1:40:22
    909FINTaxi Team (785)+36:41Timo Luoto1:40:25
    910FINRasti Elmo (564)+36:41Antti Haapalainen1:40:26
    911FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+36:42Jari Pitkkoski1:40:27
    912FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+36:43Santeri Takala1:40:27
    913FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+36:45Keijo Khknen1:40:30
    914FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+36:47Pekka Betoni Mttnen1:40:32
    915FINOC Utmanare (1027)+36:48Olli Manninen1:40:33
    916FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+36:49Hannu Kosonen1:40:33
    917FINMetsklusteri (798)+36:52Teemu Jrvenp1:40:36
    918FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+36:53Jari Hyytinen1:40:37
    919FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+36:53Matti Kilpi1:40:38
    920FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+36:54Miska Riissanen1:40:39
    921FINKorpisoturit (787)+36:54Tomi Suominen1:40:39
    922FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+36:55Jussi-Pekka Lemettinen1:40:39
    923FINHarhaveikot (725)+36:55Ville Reinikainen1:40:40
    924FINPK Racing Team (449)+36:58Teemu Pietil1:40:43
    925FINRasti K18 (626)+36:59Mikko Saarnio1:40:44
    926NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+37:00Kjetil Wirak1:40:44
    927FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+37:01Eemil Hyppnen1:40:46
    928FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+37:07Aki Kauppinen1:40:52
    929FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+37:08Kari Sillanp1:40:53
    930FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+37:17Bernt Slotte1:41:01
    931LATSurikati (479)+37:20Sandis Zukulis1:41:05
    932FINSeuramiehet (1802)+37:22Jyrki Tulokas1:41:06
    933LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+37:23Normunds Leina1:41:07
    934FINJkriprikaati (572)+37:25Jari Tenno1:41:09
    935FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+37:30Juha Laasanen1:41:15
    936FINSAL (455)+37:31Kimmo Berg1:41:15
    937FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+37:31Tero Penttinen1:41:16
    938FINMusta Neli (613)+37:32Jussi Laimio1:41:17
    939FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+37:33Tapio Lehtinen1:41:18
    940RUSOmega 2 (294)+37:38Andrei Skopinskii1:41:23
    941FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+37:39Olli Mkinen1:41:24
    942FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+37:40Ossi Hahtela1:41:25
    943FINSitowise (1614)+37:41Anders Koponen1:41:26
    944FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+37:42Paavo Forsberg1:41:27
    945FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+37:42Risto Niinimki1:41:27
    946HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+37:43Endre Vrs1:41:27
    947FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+37:44Iiro Sundberg1:41:28
    948NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+37:47Onno Verberne1:41:31
    949FINFyysikkokilta (1198)+37:50Emil Nyman1:41:35
    950FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+37:50Ilari Suuronen1:41:35
    951FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+37:51Marko Lehtinen1:41:36
    952FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+37:51Jaakko Norrkniivil1:41:36
    953FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+37:51Kari Veli Niemi1:41:36
    954SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+37:54Jacob Svensson1:41:38
    955NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+37:56Henning B. Carlsen1:41:41
    956FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+37:56Eero Luurila1:41:41
    957FINOK Jorren (1568)+37:58Henrik Backman1:41:43
    958FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+38:01Oskari Mikkola1:41:46
    959FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+38:03Markus Ylilkkl1:41:47
    960LATVeselava (510)+38:03Eriks Gruzde1:41:48
    961FINLuolamiehet (462)+38:05Tommi Ristinen1:41:49
    962FINCADS Team (1784)+38:05Antti Sepp1:41:50
    963FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+38:05Salla Laitinen1:41:50
    964FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+38:06Mikael Mkel1:41:51
    965FINTeam Azure (814)+38:07Teemu Vidgren1:41:52
    966FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+38:07Seppo Jokinen1:41:52
    967FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+38:09Karri Koistinen1:41:53
    968FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+38:09Jari Lehtonen1:41:53
    969FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+38:14Jouni Luhtala1:41:59
    970FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+38:16Samuli Kunttu1:42:00
    971SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+38:16Magnus Nordstrm1:42:01
    972FINNCS Sport (727)+38:18Markku Vainikka1:42:03
    973FINSerkkujen y (812)+38:19Tapio Valjakka1:42:04
    974FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+38:21Kimmo Mkel1:42:06
    975FINIlmatorjunta (810)+38:23Antti Metsnvirta1:42:08
    976FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+38:25Juho Yli-Rosti1:42:10
    977FINRistin Miehet (1274)+38:25Aki Lahti1:42:10
    978FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+38:27Jan Tolkkinen1:42:11
    979FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+38:31Juuso Heiskanen1:42:16
    980FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+38:31Eero Syrj1:42:16
    981FINRajaveljet (628)+38:35Jarkko Ruokonen1:42:20
    982FINUV SISSIT (1838)+38:36Henrik Nyrhinen1:42:20
    983FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+38:37Riku Vlivaara1:42:22
    984FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+38:38Ville Rahkonen1:42:22
    985FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+38:38Marko Rajala1:42:23
    986FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+38:40Tuomas Ketonen1:42:24
    987FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+38:41Arto Ahonen1:42:26
    988SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+38:42Fredrik Mkinen1:42:27
    989FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+38:44Mika Simonen1:42:28
    990FINTeam Laardi (1630)+38:45Mikko Tervajoki1:42:29
    991FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+38:45Tuomo Mukkala1:42:30
    992FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+38:46Olli Laurell1:42:30
    993FINDirty Seven (1772)+38:46Lainpelto Vesa1:42:31
    994FINPekan Ponit (555)+38:49Minna Saarinen1:42:34
    995FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+38:52Henri Kekkonen1:42:37
    996FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+38:55Olli Pyry1:42:39
    997FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+39:02Esko Harila1:42:47
    998FINSweco (737)+39:04Heikki Aalto1:42:48
    999FINViitamen Veto (1615)+39:05Simo Viitanen1:42:50
    1000FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+39:06Antti Vainikka1:42:51
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >