jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 5,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+18:18Jussi-Pekka Lemettinen48:49
    802FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+18:19Jari Pitkkoski48:50
    803SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+18:20Clemens Wolfram48:51
    804FINAron Haka (1626)+18:20Sami Kattilakoski48:51
    805FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+18:21Pasi Reunanen48:52
    806FINLounapartio (1039)+18:21Arttu Arponen48:52
    807FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+18:22Aleksi Lahti48:53
    808FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+18:24Jari Niemenmaa48:55
    809FINLostBoys (1123)+18:25Kimmo Vnni48:56
    810DENStronger Together (1108)+18:27Antti Kumara48:58
    811FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+18:29Erkki Vhsyrinki49:00
    812FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+18:29Teemu Myllymki49:00
    813FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+18:31Mikko Kolehmainen49:02
    814FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+18:32Paavo Forsberg49:03
    815FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+18:34Tommi Nyman49:05
    816FINPetolintu 2 (844)+18:34Aleksi Lampi49:05
    817FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+18:35Henrik Palmen49:06
    818SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+18:35Peter Dauwalder49:06
    819LTUTakas OK (350)+18:35Remigijus Masilionis49:06
    820FINTurun NMKY (1314)+18:37Villiam Saarinen49:08
    821FINOff Course (1832)+18:37Piia Latva-Kiskola49:08
    822FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+18:38Seppo Srkk49:09
    823FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+18:39Jussi Lassila49:10
    824ESTRakvere OK (630)+18:39Ragnar Rooba49:10
    825FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+18:39Ilkka Mikkola49:10
    826FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+18:40Geza Molnar49:11
    827FINPK Racing Team (449)+18:41Teemu Pietil49:12
    828FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+18:41Mikko Halonen49:12
    829FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+18:42Jonathan man49:13
    830FINLynx 6 (1476)+18:42Juha Tilli49:13
    831FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+18:43Pierre Mahieu49:14
    832SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+18:44Gunnar Nilsson49:15
    833FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+18:44Johanna Viilo49:15
    834FINMetsklusteri (798)+18:45Teemu Jrvenp49:16
    835SWEValbo AIF (1343)+18:45Lars Lindgren49:16
    836FINValmet Technologies (637)+18:46Jarmo Oikarinen49:17
    837FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+18:47Mats Lundstrm49:18
    838FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+18:48Valtteri Laine49:19
    839FINThinkers (709)+18:48Olli Makkonen49:19
    840FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+18:48Karri Koistinen49:19
    841SWEIOF (662)+18:49David Wstlund49:20
    842FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+18:49Mikko Talvitie49:20
    843SWERns OK 2 (464)+18:51Jonas Eriksson49:22
    844FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+18:51Eveliina Hirvonen49:22
    845FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+18:51Pekka Koponen49:22
    846FINNenosen veljekset (422)+18:52Esa Nenonen49:23
    847FINVuorenveikot (467)+18:52Herman Lange49:23
    848FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+18:53Tapio Lehtinen49:24
    849FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+18:53Pasi Kyherinen49:24
    850ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+18:54Oliver Jgeva49:25
    851NORNeed for speed (1650)+18:55Lars Erik Gjein49:26
    852FINTeam Lost (706)+18:56Jan Hopearuoho49:27
    853FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+18:56Osmo Nevalainen49:27
    854LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+18:57Jekabs Knets49:28
    855FINGRK (1769)+18:57Juho Sihvola49:28
    856FINOK Trian 4 (349)+18:58Fredrik Blomster49:29
    857FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+18:58Lauri Jolanki49:29
    858FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+18:59Mikael Lhteenmki49:30
    859FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+18:59Bernt Slotte49:30
    860FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+19:00Kimmo Mkel49:31
    861FINIF Femman 3 (258)+19:01Thomas Jansson49:32
    862FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+19:01Tero Kokkoniemi49:32
    863FINHarhaveikot (725)+19:02Ville Reinikainen49:33
    864FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+19:02Mika Ojala49:33
    865FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+19:03Seppo Jokinen49:34
    866FINSelkien Sisu (837)+19:04Joona Miettinen49:35
    867FINOK Trian 6 (675)+19:05Benjamin Holmgren49:36
    868FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+19:05Vesa Suonurmi49:36
    869SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+19:05Fredrik Mkinen49:36
    870FINOutotec (622)+19:06Petri Tikkanen49:37
    871SWESnttringe SK 2 (366)+19:07Jrgen Hector49:38
    872FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+19:07Marko Haapakoski49:38
    873FINTeam Azure (814)+19:07Teemu Vidgren49:38
    874FINTeam Laardi (1630)+19:07Mikko Tervajoki49:38
    875FINNavi 10 (1397)+19:08Timo Kohvakka49:39
    876FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+19:09Lasse Laakso49:40
    877FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+19:09Lasse Westerholm49:40
    878SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+19:10Olof Borell49:41
    879FINSeNaatti (1119)+19:10Asko Heinaro49:41
    880FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+19:11Matti Kilpi49:42
    881FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+19:12Janne berg49:43
    882LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+19:12Matiss Arnicans49:43
    883FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+19:12Ossi Hahtela49:43
    884NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+19:13Erik Frseth49:44
    885FINDream Team (1857)+19:13Ilari Saikkonen49:44
    886FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+19:14Tapani Partanen49:45
    887FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+19:14Linus Peltonen49:45
    888FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+19:14Marko Rajala49:45
    889FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+19:15Tomi Kanniainen49:46
    890FINRastitykki (548)+19:15Reima Harju49:46
    891FINSukK 83 (661)+19:16Verneri Lehtovirta49:47
    892FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+19:16Jari Ojala49:47
    893FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+19:17Jouni Luhtala49:48
    894FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+19:18Heikki Huhtinen49:49
    895FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+19:18Niklas Lindell49:49
    896GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+19:20Lukas Schumann49:51
    897FINRajaveljet (628)+19:20Jarkko Ruokonen49:51
    898NORIndre stfold OK (370)+19:21Thomas Bedin49:52
    899FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+19:21Iiro Kuusela49:52
    900FINCH-Polymers (1623)+19:21Ari ri49:52
    901FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+19:23Olli Liikkanen49:54
    902FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+19:23Juha Sipponen49:54
    903FINFujitsu (655)+19:24Erno Paju49:55
    904FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+19:24Vesa Laurila49:55
    905FINRistin Miehet (1274)+19:24Aki Lahti49:55
    906FINKoovee 6 (415)+19:25Mikko Riihimki49:56
    907FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+19:25Valtteri Vilkki49:56
    908FINSK Mortis (394)+19:25Jukka Rusanen49:56
    909FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+19:26Pasi Lahtinen49:57
    910FINDentina (819)+19:26Jussi Birling49:57
    911FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+19:26Teemu Hourula49:57
    912FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+19:27Arto Ahonen49:58
    913FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+19:27Jarkko Lehtiniemi49:58
    914ESTBona Fide (771)+19:28Ylo Viru49:59
    915FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+19:28Antti Patjas49:59
    916FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+19:29Tomi Korhonen50:00
    917FINVeikkaus (924)+19:29Sami Sundstrm50:00
    918SWEIF Thor (1351)+19:29Matviy Khotyaintsev50:00
    919FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+19:30Veli Mki50:01
    920FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+19:31Eveliina Muukkonen50:02
    921FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+19:31Juhani Toimela50:02
    922FINToimen Pojat (782)+19:32Aapo Rainio50:03
    923FINIlmatorjunta (810)+19:32Antti Metsnvirta50:03
    924FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+19:33Olli Pyry50:04
    925LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+19:33Normunds Leina50:04
    926FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+19:34Matti Huotari50:05
    927FINSocca (1833)+19:34Timo Sirola50:05
    928FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+19:34Antti Koljonen50:05
    929FINRastihaukat (568)+19:35Harri Kauppinen50:06
    930FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+19:35Ville Rahkonen50:06
    931FINMetos (1218)+19:36Antti Myllys50:07
    932SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+19:36Harald Rooth50:07
    933FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+19:37Mikke Maronen50:08
    934FINSitowise (1614)+19:37Anders Koponen50:08
    935FINTaxi Team (785)+19:38Timo Luoto50:09
    936FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+19:38Ville Rehn50:09
    937FINRaTro (969)+19:38Maria Itkonen50:09
    938FINLemin Eskot (841)+19:39Jari Parviainen50:10
    939FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+19:39Juuso Heiskanen50:10
    940FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+19:40Kari Hara50:11
    941FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+19:40Jan Tolkkinen50:11
    942NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+19:41Onno Verberne50:12
    943FINCADS Team (1784)+19:41Antti Sepp50:12
    944FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+19:42Akseli Jussinmki50:13
    945FINIK Kronan (1298)+19:42Kenneth Grankull50:13
    946FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+19:43Aapo Varis50:14
    947NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+19:43Henning B. Carlsen50:14
    948FINAivan Sama (398)+19:44Pasi Elolampi50:15
    949FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+19:45Tuomas Ketonen50:16
    950FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+19:45Mikael Gull50:16
    951FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+19:47Miska Riissanen50:18
    952FINViitamen Veto (1615)+19:47Simo Viitanen50:18
    953FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+19:48Antti Vainikka50:19
    954FINSpektrum (1293)+19:49Henrik Stubb50:20
    955SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+19:50Jonas Nylund50:21
    956FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+19:53Matti Puukko50:24
    957FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+19:53Antti Kemppainen50:24
    958FINRasti Elmo (564)+19:54Antti Haapalainen50:25
    959FINOK Jorren (1568)+19:55Henrik Backman50:26
    960FINNiPa (1604)+19:55Juho Nissi50:26
    961FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+19:56Veijo Heikkinen50:27
    962FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+19:57Tuomo Mukkala50:28
    963FINOK Trian 7 (761)+19:58Emil Johansson50:29
    964LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+19:59Peteris Hokonens50:30
    965FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+19:59Nyholm Thomas50:30
    966FINOK EMitVit (908)+20:01Vesa Heikkil50:32
    967FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+20:01Pekka Vornanen50:32
    968FINFirstbeat (585)+20:02Tuomas Romppainen50:33
    969FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+20:02Samuli Kunttu50:33
    970FINDirty Seven (1772)+20:03Lainpelto Vesa50:34
    971FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+20:04Samu Tuomaala50:35
    972FINKunto Kaverit (875)+20:04Harri Kaipainen50:35
    973LATSurikati (479)+20:05Sandis Zukulis50:36
    974SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+20:05William Grunder50:36
    975FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+20:06Juha Laasanen50:37
    976FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+20:07Mika Simonen50:38
    977FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+20:07Olli-Pekka Pohjola50:38
    978FINJkriprikaati (572)+20:08Jari Tenno50:39
    979FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+20:09Eero Syrj50:40
    980FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+20:10Pekka Tiainen50:41
    981FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+20:11Risto Niinimki50:42
    982FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+20:11Juha Ketola50:42
    983FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+20:12Toni Lehmussaari50:43
    984FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+20:12Erno Pakkala50:43
    985FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+20:12Ristomatti Hakola50:43
    986FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+20:13Esko Harila50:44
    987FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+20:13Aku-Pekka Fagerholm50:44
    988FINHusulan Kunto (975)+20:13Janne Hrknen50:44
    989FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+20:14Pekka Mntyl50:45
    990FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+20:14Jaakko Norrkniivil50:45
    991FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+20:15Lauri Aaltonen50:46
    992FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+20:15Ollipekka Kailari50:46
    993NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+20:15sne Skram Trmborg50:46
    994FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+20:17Eero Luurila50:48
    995FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+20:18Jukka Tani50:49
    996FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+20:18Kari Sillanp50:49
    997FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+20:19Mauri Holopainen50:50
    998FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+20:19Juhani Koivisto50:50
    999FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+20:20Mikko Kaartinen50:51
    1000FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+20:20Juhana Kammonen50:51
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >