jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 9,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINSolsidan IF (1552)+42:57Mikko Toivonen1:41:31
    1202FIN000 Voorumi (809)+42:59Jouko Riihonen1:41:33
    1203FINIntersport 2 (1619)+43:01Harri Autio1:41:35
    1204FINTeam Koo (1333)+43:02Aarne Keurulainen1:41:36
    1205ESPCOB CATALUNYA (1352)+43:06Amparo Gil1:41:40
    1206FINAjolinja (1846)+43:07Pasi Luukko1:41:41
    1207FINPikku Hukat (734)+43:09Topi Rantalainen1:41:43
    1208FINTP Gourp (1086)+43:10Antti Korpikallio1:41:44
    1209FINRastitykki (548)+43:11Reima Harju1:41:45
    1210NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+43:13Erik Frseth1:41:47
    1211FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+43:14Timo Lehtinen1:41:48
    1212FINcloudriven.fi (677)+43:16Jose Curry1:41:50
    1213FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+43:17Satu Aumo1:41:51
    1214RUSMile-Sport (1114)+43:17Andrei Kuzmin1:41:51
    1215FINNavi 7 (1383)+43:18Vesa Ihalainen1:41:52
    1216USAOUSA (629)+43:20Leigh Turner1:41:54
    1217FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+43:20Timo Ranta-Ojala1:41:54
    1218FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)+43:22Olli Takalammi1:41:56
    1219FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+43:23Panu Pousi1:41:57
    1220FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+43:24Mikko Lamminp1:41:58
    1221FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+43:26Kimmo Hongisto1:42:00
    1222FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+43:27Mikko Halonen1:42:01
    1223FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1414)+43:28Mikael Laurila1:42:02
    1224FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+43:29Kimmo Kpp1:42:03
    1225FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+43:30Teijo Suurp1:42:04
    1226FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+43:31Ida-Maria Otonkorpi1:42:05
    1227FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+43:33Sven Eriksson1:42:07
    1228FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+43:33Piia Isolhteenmki1:42:07
    1229FINTeam Maha (1875)+43:33Juuso Pekkala1:42:07
    1230FINX-Boomarit (1815)+43:37Samuli Vanne1:42:11
    1231FINTeam Armas (1266)+43:38Otso Tilus1:42:12
    1232FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+43:40Mika Nissinen1:42:14
    1233FINSK Samperi (840)+43:41Jouni Simil1:42:15
    1234FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+43:43Markus Kuvaja1:42:17
    1235FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+43:45Juha Tlli1:42:19
    1236FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+43:46Nyholm Thomas1:42:20
    1237FINEpiln Esa (1020)+43:46Jussi Houttu1:42:20
    1238FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+43:52Jarkko Tynys1:42:26
    1239FINDigita (905)+43:53Tuomas Seppl1:42:27
    1240NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+43:55Kristian Lvs1:42:29
    1241FINKoovee 7 (1520)+43:56Tuomas Taubert1:42:30
    1242FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+43:57Petja Jantunen1:42:31
    1243FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+43:58Mikko Kaartinen1:42:32
    1244FINHrt Lampaat (713)+43:59Simo Norema1:42:33
    1245FINValio Nestle (1208)+44:01Tero Helin1:42:35
    1246ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+44:02Toivo Murakas1:42:36
    1247FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+44:03Matti Huotari1:42:37
    1248FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+44:03Jouko Snellman1:42:37
    1249FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1078)+44:10Huovinrinteen Raketit 11:42:44
    1250FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+44:11Vesa Kekkonen1:42:45
    1251FINIF land (544)+44:21Jan Sjuls1:42:55
    1252FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+44:22Risto Porkka1:42:56
    1253FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+44:23Elmeri Voutilainen1:42:57
    1254FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452)+44:27Joni Oja1:43:01
    1255FINPllikt (1821)+44:28Mikko Ylikopsa1:43:02
    1256ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+44:29Ismael Serrano Molinero1:43:03
    1257FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+44:30Markku Jyrks1:43:04
    1258FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+44:30Tuija Laine-Itvuo1:43:04
    1259FINPatria Land (1586)+44:32Pekka Karimies1:43:06
    1260FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+44:33Akseli Jussinmki1:43:07
    1261FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+44:35Ari Hanttu1:43:09
    1262FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+44:38Janne Kuusivaara1:43:12
    1263FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+44:38Juhani Koivisto1:43:12
    1264FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+44:40Lauri Virtanen1:43:14
    1265FINHRUP (649)+44:42Hamro-Drotz Markus1:43:16
    1266FINMacGregor (748)+44:46Pasi Lehtonen1:43:20
    1267FINPiiroiset (1251)+44:47Tatu Piiroinen1:43:21
    1268FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+44:49Tommi Nyman1:43:23
    1269FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+44:49Mirabella Tolonen1:43:23
    1270FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+44:50Timo Ylikangas1:43:24
    1271FINSulzer (1203)+44:51Kalle Tarhonen1:43:25
    1272FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+44:53Marcus Baarman1:43:27
    1273FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+44:57Teemu Lehtola1:43:31
    1274FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+44:59Janne Hokka1:43:33
    1275FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+45:00Ilpo Pasanen1:43:34
    1276FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+45:00Markus Rask1:43:34
    1277FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+45:00Max Alanko1:43:34
    1278FINKops (764)+45:01Jaakko Hirvisaari1:43:35
    1279FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+45:03Antti Huhtala1:43:37
    1280DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+45:04Tommi Kaikkonen1:43:38
    1281FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+45:04Kari Manninen1:43:38
    1282FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+45:06Antti-Ville Jokela1:43:40
    1283FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+45:06Olin Niko1:43:40
    1284FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+45:07Arto Uusi-Simola1:43:41
    1285FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+45:07Vesa Rantanen1:43:41
    1286FINParoc (1719)+45:07Patrik Ahlbck1:43:41
    1287FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+45:08Matti Rajala1:43:42
    1288FINKananpojat (912)+45:09Antti Kyckling1:43:43
    1289FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+45:10Katja Sorri1:43:44
    1290FINVnkypannu (1790)+45:10Tapio Mattila1:43:44
    1291FINOscar Software (1155)+45:11Juuso Mustonen1:43:45
    1292FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+45:12Markus Hartikainen1:43:46
    1293FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+45:12Lasse Solkio1:43:46
    1294FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+45:13Petteri Lintunen1:43:47
    1295FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+45:14Nils Danner1:43:48
    1296FINAC Harharetki (671)+45:15Mait Lukka1:43:49
    1297FINFTA 2 (939)+45:17Ilmari Larivuo1:43:51
    1298GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+45:17Scott Bailey1:43:51
    1299FINSonnin Suti (1268)+45:19Victor Sten1:43:53
    1300FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+45:23Jukka Mki1:43:57
    1301FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+45:30Janne Leinonen1:44:04
    1302FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+45:31Tomi Vlkki1:44:05
    1303FINTornator (702)+45:32Aleksi Vanninen1:44:06
    1304FINAjokoirat (854)+45:35Max Takala1:44:09
    1305FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+45:35Petri Kauppinen1:44:09
    1306FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+45:36Toni Immonen1:44:10
    1307FINPYVMM (977)+45:38Miikka Kelo1:44:12
    1308FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+45:39Jouni Heikkil1:44:13
    1309FINVakka-Rasti (923)+45:40Antti Karru1:44:14
    1310FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+45:41Raimo Hynl1:44:15
    1311FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+45:41Nella Keskinen1:44:15
    1312FINRssi-Rasti (554)+45:43Heikki Savolainen1:44:17
    1313FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+45:43Valtteri Laine1:44:17
    1314FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+45:44Elli-Noora Kamppuri1:44:18
    1315FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+45:44Atte Penttinen1:44:18
    1316FINeLadies 2 (851)+45:46Line Nybakken1:44:20
    1317FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+45:47Janne Haverinen1:44:21
    1318FINDentina (819)+45:48Jussi Birling1:44:22
    1319FINBarkit pll (1177)+45:48Jarmo Saareks1:44:22
    1320FINNavi 8 (927)+45:50Timo Torniainen1:44:24
    1321FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+45:51Leo Koskenvuo1:44:25
    1322FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+45:52Johan Lahtinen1:44:26
    1323FINOK Trian 9 (583)+45:55Mika Mtt1:44:29
    1324FINKilon Kipint (966)+45:55Markus Tyrkk1:44:29
    1325FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+45:57Jaakko Vaho1:44:31
    1326NORBysen IL 2 (473)+45:58Robert Otterlei1:44:32
    1327FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+46:00Urho Vepslinen1:44:34
    1328FINOK Computer (1627)+46:00Rauno Huttunen1:44:34
    1329FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+46:01Markus Sippo1:44:35
    1330FINEila 90 (1531)+46:03Aino Lehikoinen1:44:37
    1331FINMenestyspojat (1656)+46:04Niko Pukkila1:44:38
    1332ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+46:05Francesco Isella1:44:39
    1333FINCastorIT (1688)+46:07Vesa Laakkonen1:44:41
    1334FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+46:07Anne Polso1:44:41
    1335FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+46:08Erica Wiik1:44:42
    1336FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+46:09Reima Turtiainen1:44:43
    1337FINPrssi ry (522)+46:10Kalle Jokinen1:44:44
    1338FINMets Board Kyro (955)+46:11Sami Hakala1:44:45
    1339FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+46:11Ilkka Vidgren1:44:45
    1340FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+46:13Juha Suurnkki1:44:47
    1341FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+46:13Kai Saarhelo1:44:47
    1342FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+46:14Toni Lehmussaari1:44:48
    1343FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+46:14Kimmo Koistinen1:44:48
    1344FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+46:16Timo Leppnen1:44:50
    1345FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+46:17Kari Kuusniemi1:44:51
    1346FINTarpian Suunta (906)+46:19Arto Hokkanen1:44:53
    1347FINRastisudit (1037)+46:19Rauli Hautaniemi1:44:53
    1348FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+46:19Mikko Vesterinen1:44:53
    1349FINRyttyln Visa (1018)+46:22Juha-Pekka Syntjoki1:44:56
    1350FINGallupkrki (1757)+46:26Jesse Ruotsalainen1:45:00
    1351FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+46:29Annika Bjrk1:45:03
    1352FINMesikmmenet (540)+46:30Petri Pellikka1:45:04
    1353FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+46:31Antti Honkanen1:45:05
    1354FINFennovoima (1707)+46:32Pekka Nurmilaukas1:45:06
    1355FINAS Skinnarila (501)+46:33Arto Parkko1:45:07
    1356FINUrpon Rytky (641)+46:34Simo Jrvel1:45:08
    1357FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+46:35Olli Suonurmi1:45:09
    1358FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+46:36Teppo Valtonen1:45:10
    1359FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+46:36Antti Miettinen1:45:10
    1360FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+46:37Hannu Havanka1:45:11
    1361FINTyrylt (1778)+46:41Teuvo Tyryl1:45:15
    1362FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+46:48Anders Hgland1:45:22
    1363FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+46:48Mika Immonen1:45:22
    1364FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+46:49Petri Kuva1:45:23
    1365FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+46:49Eero Ranta1:45:23
    1366FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+46:50Markus Turunen1:45:24
    1367FINLost Bastards (1007)+46:51Tomi Lankinen1:45:25
    1368FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+46:52Timo Ruotsalainen1:45:26
    1369FINPVTUTKL (1092)+46:54Timo Kirvesmki1:45:28
    1370FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+46:55Jukka Hietamki1:45:29
    1371FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+46:55Eino Kossila1:45:29
    1372FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+46:58Pauli Piirainen1:45:32
    1373FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+46:58Saku Liehu1:45:32
    1374FINHaikkiheikit (944)+46:59Henri Tammi1:45:33
    1375FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+47:02Jari Nikunen1:45:36
    1376FINSomeron Esa 3 (826)+47:02Tiina Karvonen1:45:36
    1377FINSomeron Esa 2 (1489)+47:02Mikko Mattila1:45:36
    1378FINOlvastin Tana (910)+47:10Jarkko Kumpulainen1:45:44
    1379GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+47:12Mike Pedley1:45:46
    1380FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+47:14Mika Haaja1:45:48
    1381FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+47:19Tuomas Karhumki1:45:53
    1382FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+47:20Samuel Latvanen1:45:54
    1383FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+47:22Mikko Anttila1:45:56
    1384FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+47:24Pellervo Kssi1:45:58
    1385FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+47:24Joni Tonteri1:45:58
    1386FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+47:33Teemu Kelavirta1:46:07
    1387FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+47:34Jukka Kurttila1:46:08
    1388FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+47:35Kai Trmikoski1:46:09
    1389FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+47:39Juho Kallio1:46:13
    1390FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+47:58Sami Jussila1:46:32
    1391FINMMK OK (1698)+48:03Veli-Matti Virtanen1:46:37
    1392FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+48:05Pertti Lahdelma1:46:39
    1393FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+48:10Klaus Kuusi1:46:44
    1394FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+48:14Petri Vierti1:46:48
    1395FINUNO SK (507)+48:15Teemu Virtanen1:46:49
    1396FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+48:23Lilja sterman1:46:57
    1397FINKRIK Finland (1891)+48:26Joonas Mattson1:47:00
    1398FINAjokoirat 3 (1572)+48:26Hkan Jerning1:47:00
    1399FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+48:28Tomi Liljemark1:47:02
    1400FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+48:30Henri Munukka1:47:04
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >