jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 10,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    901FINKemin Kiilat (310)+36:10Markus Mononen1:39:15
    902FINRaTro (969)+36:11Maria Itkonen1:39:16
    903FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+36:14Teemu Myllymki1:39:19
    904FINRasti Elmo (564)+36:15Antti Haapalainen1:39:20
    905FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+36:16Jari Pitkkoski1:39:21
    906FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+36:18Keijo Khknen1:39:23
    907GBRInterlopers (1315)+36:20Ray Ward1:39:25
    908FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+36:20Antti Koljonen1:39:25
    909FINRasti K18 (626)+36:21Mikko Saarnio1:39:26
    910FINTaxi Team (785)+36:21Timo Luoto1:39:26
    911FINKorpisoturit (787)+36:22Tomi Suominen1:39:27
    912FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+36:23Matti Kilpi1:39:28
    913FINHarhaveikot (725)+36:25Ville Reinikainen1:39:30
    914FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+36:27Miska Riissanen1:39:32
    915FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+36:28Jari Hyytinen1:39:33
    916FINMetsklusteri (798)+36:28Teemu Jrvenp1:39:33
    917FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+36:30Hannu Kosonen1:39:35
    918FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+36:30Pekka Betoni Mttnen1:39:35
    919FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+36:33Jussi-Pekka Lemettinen1:39:38
    920FINOC Utmanare (1027)+36:35Olli Manninen1:39:40
    921FINPK Racing Team (449)+36:39Teemu Pietil1:39:44
    922NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+36:39Kjetil Wirak1:39:44
    923FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+36:40Kari Sillanp1:39:45
    924FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+36:41Eemil Hyppnen1:39:46
    925FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+36:43Bernt Slotte1:39:48
    926FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+36:50Aki Kauppinen1:39:55
    927FINMusta Neli (613)+36:58Jussi Laimio1:40:03
    928FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+37:00Kari Veli Niemi1:40:05
    929LATSurikati (479)+37:03Sandis Zukulis1:40:08
    930FINJkriprikaati (572)+37:04Jari Tenno1:40:09
    931FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+37:05Tapio Lehtinen1:40:10
    932FINSeuramiehet (1802)+37:05Jyrki Tulokas1:40:10
    933LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+37:07Normunds Leina1:40:12
    934FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+37:07Juha Laasanen1:40:12
    935FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+37:08Tero Penttinen1:40:13
    936FINSAL (455)+37:09Kimmo Berg1:40:14
    937FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+37:14Ossi Hahtela1:40:19
    938RUSOmega 2 (294)+37:16Andrei Skopinskii1:40:21
    939FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+37:18Risto Niinimki1:40:23
    940FINSitowise (1614)+37:18Anders Koponen1:40:23
    941SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+37:21Jacob Svensson1:40:26
    942FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+37:22Iiro Sundberg1:40:27
    943FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+37:23Olli Mkinen1:40:28
    944NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+37:24Onno Verberne1:40:29
    945FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+37:25Paavo Forsberg1:40:30
    946LATVeselava (510)+37:27Eriks Gruzde1:40:32
    947HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+37:27Endre Vrs1:40:32
    948FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+37:28Jaakko Norrkniivil1:40:33
    949FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+37:28Marko Lehtinen1:40:33
    950FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+37:28Karri Koistinen1:40:33
    951FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+37:32Ilari Suuronen1:40:37
    952FINFyysikkokilta (1198)+37:33Emil Nyman1:40:38
    953FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+37:35Eero Luurila1:40:40
    954NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+37:36Henning B. Carlsen1:40:41
    955FINOK Jorren (1568)+37:36Henrik Backman1:40:41
    956FINLuolamiehet (462)+37:38Tommi Ristinen1:40:43
    957FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+37:40Oskari Mikkola1:40:45
    958FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+37:40Seppo Jokinen1:40:45
    959FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+37:41Salla Laitinen1:40:46
    960FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+37:44Jouni Luhtala1:40:49
    961FINCADS Team (1784)+37:45Antti Sepp1:40:50
    962FINTeam Azure (814)+37:49Teemu Vidgren1:40:54
    963SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+37:51Magnus Nordstrm1:40:56
    964FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+37:53Markus Ylilkkl1:40:58
    965FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+37:54Mikael Mkel1:40:59
    966FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+37:56Jari Lehtonen1:41:01
    967FINIlmatorjunta (810)+38:00Antti Metsnvirta1:41:05
    968FINSerkkujen y (812)+38:02Tapio Valjakka1:41:07
    969FINNCS Sport (727)+38:04Markku Vainikka1:41:09
    970FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+38:05Samuli Kunttu1:41:10
    971FINRistin Miehet (1274)+38:06Aki Lahti1:41:11
    972FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+38:06Kimmo Mkel1:41:11
    973FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+38:07Jan Tolkkinen1:41:12
    974FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+38:08Juho Yli-Rosti1:41:13
    975FINRajaveljet (628)+38:10Jarkko Ruokonen1:41:15
    976FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+38:13Juuso Heiskanen1:41:18
    977FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+38:13Marko Rajala1:41:18
    978FINUV SISSIT (1838)+38:13Henrik Nyrhinen1:41:18
    979FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+38:14Eero Syrj1:41:19
    980FINTeam Laardi (1630)+38:14Mikko Tervajoki1:41:19
    981SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+38:14Fredrik Mkinen1:41:19
    982FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+38:15Mika Simonen1:41:20
    983FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+38:15Tuomo Mukkala1:41:20
    984FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+38:16Riku Vlivaara1:41:21
    985FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+38:17Tuomas Ketonen1:41:22
    986FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+38:18Olli Laurell1:41:23
    987FINPekan Ponit (555)+38:20Minna Saarinen1:41:25
    988FINDirty Seven (1772)+38:21Lainpelto Vesa1:41:26
    989FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+38:23Olli Pyry1:41:28
    990FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+38:23Ville Rahkonen1:41:28
    991FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+38:24Arto Ahonen1:41:29
    992FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+38:27Henri Kekkonen1:41:32
    993FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+38:35Esko Harila1:41:40
    994FINViitamen Veto (1615)+38:37Simo Viitanen1:41:42
    995FINNiPa (1604)+38:45Juho Nissi1:41:50
    996FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+38:46Antti Vainikka1:41:51
    997FINSweco (737)+38:47Heikki Aalto1:41:52
    998FINBest Caravan (1801)+38:56Sami Seppnen1:42:01
    999FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+38:58Juha Matilainen1:42:03
    1000FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+38:59Jukka Tani1:42:04
    1001FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+38:59Antti Patjas1:42:04
    1002FINFujitsu (655)+39:00Erno Paju1:42:05
    1003FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+39:01Teemu Saarenp1:42:06
    1004FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+39:02Essi Metsl1:42:07
    1005SWELeksands OK (217)+39:03Viktor Berg1:42:08
    1006FINMaasillat (982)+39:05Tommi Maasilta1:42:10
    1007FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+39:06Juha Ketola1:42:11
    1008FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+39:07Juho Koskinen1:42:12
    1009FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+39:08Jari Ojala1:42:13
    1010FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+39:10Mikael Sippo1:42:15
    1011FINFirstbeat (585)+39:12Tuomas Romppainen1:42:17
    1012FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+39:12Matti Puukko1:42:17
    1013FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+39:14Iiro Kuusela1:42:19
    1014FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+39:16Erno Pakkala1:42:21
    1015FINKoovee 6 (415)+39:16Mikko Riihimki1:42:21
    1016FINSports by LUT (1222)+39:17Heikki Suikkanen1:42:22
    1017FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+39:20Antti Kemppainen1:42:25
    1018FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+39:20Sakari Warro1:42:25
    1019FINCadpool (802)+39:21Kokkonen Olli1:42:26
    1020FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+39:22Mikko Halonen1:42:27
    1021FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+39:22Vili Vartiala1:42:27
    1022FINErs seura (1239)+39:24Ilmari Hallamaa1:42:29
    1023FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+40:03Juha Lehtimki1:43:08
    1024FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+40:05Viljami Tervakoski1:43:10
    1025FINOulun Raksa (690)+40:07Markus Junes1:43:12
    1026FINPyht Miehet (673)+40:09Veli-Matti Rytknen1:43:14
    1027FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+40:09Jerry Aunula1:43:14
    1028FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+40:10Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:43:15
    1029NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+40:11Fred-Arne Sivertsen1:43:16
    1030SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+40:12Jonas Nylund1:43:17
    1031FINSappion Veikot (378)+40:13Niilo Vtinen1:43:18
    1032FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+40:13Aapo Varis1:43:18
    1033FINTP Industrials (686)+40:15Antti Piesanen1:43:20
    1034FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+40:15Risto Pihlajamki1:43:20
    1035NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+40:16sne Skram Trmborg1:43:21
    1036FINRastihaukat (568)+40:30Harri Kauppinen1:43:35
    1037FINVarnitsa (880)+40:31Mikko Puustinen1:43:36
    1038FINBaron Team (1716)+40:32Simo Kuisma1:43:37
    1039FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+40:33Antti Kitinoja1:43:38
    1040FINAndritz WP (1747)+40:36Olli Kemppinen1:43:41
    1041FINKarsu.fi (307)+40:38Olli Korkeakoski1:43:43
    1042FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+40:45Jari Hirn1:43:50
    1043FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+40:48Anssi Vartiainen1:43:53
    1044FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+40:50Tero Kokkoniemi1:43:55
    1045SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+40:51Erich Rea1:43:56
    1046FINSievin Sisu (708)+40:56Hannu Paaso1:44:01
    1047FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+40:58Jarkko Rih1:44:03
    1048FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+41:00Ari Kemppainen1:44:05
    1049FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+41:00Markku Ritanotko1:44:05
    1050FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+41:08Marjut Turunen1:44:13
    1051FINTeam Keisanen (898)+41:09Pauli Keisanen1:44:14
    1052FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+41:09Ilkka Riikola1:44:14
    1053FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+41:13Pasi Lahtinen1:44:18
    1054FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+41:14Kari Hara1:44:19
    1055FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+41:14Juhana Kammonen1:44:19
    1056FINTamrock (687)+41:15Juha Hokka1:44:20
    1057FINKerkesix (1870)+41:16Ilari Vehvilinen1:44:21
    1058SWEOK Msen (495)+41:18Kent Brjesson1:44:23
    1059FINOK Trian 7 (761)+41:20Emil Johansson1:44:25
    1060FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+41:22Pekka Iso-Markku1:44:27
    1061FINEksym 360 (1277)+41:23Joona Kleemola1:44:28
    1062FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+41:25Pekka Tiainen1:44:30
    1063FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+41:26Kalle Ruotsala1:44:31
    1064FINGimmeFive Multisport (1071)+41:26Tuomas Hulkkonen1:44:31
    1065FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+41:27Matti Teittinen1:44:32
    1066FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+41:28Juho Jumisko1:44:33
    1067FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+41:28Mikko Rautio1:44:33
    1068FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+41:29Mikko Luoma1:44:34
    1069FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+41:30Santtu Sainio1:44:35
    1070FINJudica (1758)+41:30Leevi Ojanen1:44:35
    1071FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+41:31Antti Mkinen1:44:36
    1072FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+41:31Sakke Ahoniemi1:44:36
    1073FINJuuan Jnne (909)+41:32Lassi Kirjavainen1:44:37
    1074FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+41:33Toni Uimonen1:44:38
    1075FINIF Femman 4 (679)+41:33Jan-Anders Backlund1:44:38
    1076FINNavi 11 (1365)+41:33Kari Kilkki1:44:38
    1077FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+41:36Tommi Kemppainen1:44:41
    1078FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+41:42Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:44:47
    1079FINFutisforum2 (1072)+41:45Aaro Kuivalainen1:44:50
    1080FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+41:47Jukka Oksanen1:44:52
    1081FINValmet Tampere (1101)+41:47Mikko Paavola1:44:52
    1082FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+41:47Aino Peura1:44:52
    1083FINHihhulit (1213)+41:48Elina Saari1:44:53
    1084FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+41:49Tommi Sillanp1:44:54
    1085FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+41:50Pasi Enqvist1:44:55
    1086RUSIzhora (319)+42:00Konstantin Korenev1:45:05
    1087FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+42:00Juha Haapamki1:45:05
    1088FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+42:01Toni Kalliokoski1:45:06
    1089FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+42:03Pekka Pulkkinen1:45:08
    1090FINAC Liiga (1677)+42:04Marko Sajaniemi1:45:09
    1091FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+42:06Toivo Hukkanen1:45:11
    1092FINAivan Sama (398)+42:12Pasi Elolampi1:45:17
    1093FINTT226 (669)+42:12Markus Kaikkonen1:45:17
    1094FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+42:13Minna Truhponen1:45:18
    1095FINCSC (1258)+42:15Jani Heikkinen1:45:20
    1096FINSelviytyjt (1567)+42:18Antti Lehtomki1:45:23
    1097FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+42:19Tero Kosunen1:45:24
    1098FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+42:20Linus Peltonen1:45:25
    1099FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+42:22Jyrki Kopra1:45:27
    1100FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+42:23Janne Ala-Ventel1:45:28
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >