< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
301 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +23:30 | Aapo Viippola | 17:25 | ||
302 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +23:32 | Hermanni Sankelo | 19:31 | ||
303 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +23:36 | Anssi Muikku | 20:38 | ||
304 | Närpes OK (565) | +23:40 | Kenneth Smeds | 24:16 | ||
305 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +23:44 | Henrik Persson | 19:55 | ||
306 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +23:45 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 22:40 | ||
307 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +23:50 | Sami Löfbacka | 18:09 | ||
308 | Modum OL (503) | +23:54 | David Löver | 20:10 | ||
309 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +23:57 | Juha Villa | 19:39 | ||
310 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +24:01 | Aymeric Wolz | 17:42 | ||
311 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +24:10 | Antti Kalapudas | 29:01 | ||
312 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +24:12 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 20:41 | ||
313 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +24:14 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 18:53 | ||
314 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +24:14 | Tero Ojala | 20:44 | ||
315 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +24:17 | Jouni Vantaala | 23:53 | ||
316 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +24:25 | Simo Toivonen | 23:44 | ||
317 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +24:27 | Tero Lehtonen | 24:42 | ||
318 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +24:29 | Andrew Lindsay | 21:28 | ||
319 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +24:30 | Eero Moilanen | 23:25 | ||
320 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +24:43 | Magnus Bergman | 23:13 | ||
321 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +24:43 | Jussi Laurila | 23:59 | ||
322 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +24:47 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 21:45 | ||
323 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +24:50 | Victor Mansner | 32:49 | ||
324 | Pullin serkut (411) | +24:52 | Hannu Pulli | 22:44 | ||
325 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +24:53 | Valto Laiho | 23:31 | ||
326 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +24:53 | Mattias Nilsson | 24:22 | ||
327 | Downtown 65 (355) | +24:55 | Lauri Viitanen | 25:12 | ||
328 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +24:57 | Sami Kääriäinen | 20:11 | ||
329 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +24:59 | Mikael Boström | 19:52 | ||
330 | Emit (321) | +25:06 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 30:07 | ||
331 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +25:09 | Juho Tiukkanen | 32:04 | ||
332 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +25:11 | Joar Tryggö | 30:37 | ||
333 | IF Sturla (313) | +25:11 | Harald Thon | 24:29 | ||
334 | OK Milan (696) | +25:15 | Jacob Fransson | 33:46 | ||
335 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +25:15 | Mika Kuokkanen | 24:15 | ||
336 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +25:16 | Matti Tarkkanen | 23:02 | ||
337 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +25:16 | Jani Kiuru | 25:55 | ||
338 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +25:22 | Veli-Matti Oikari | 25:39 | ||
339 | Navi 2 (284) | +25:24 | Lars Vicari | 19:56 | ||
340 | OK Ilves (336) | +25:32 | Sven Oras | 23:14 | ||
341 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +25:34 | Ville Widgren | 27:17 | ||
342 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +25:34 | Pekka Väätäinen | 19:11 | ||
343 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +25:37 | Asle Skulbörstad | 26:49 | ||
344 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +25:38 | Rebecka Nylin | 21:43 | ||
345 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +25:38 | Jakob Hjelseth | 25:51 | ||
346 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +25:44 | Johan Otterström | 18:42 | ||
347 | OK Kurmis (477) | +25:48 | Reinels Putnins Garais | 25:55 | ||
348 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +25:48 | Johan Eklund | 18:54 | ||
349 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +25:50 | Mikko Salonen | 20:47 | ||
350 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +25:51 | Jaakko Juntunen | 21:53 | ||
351 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +25:55 | Matti Sipponen | 23:21 | ||
352 | OK Vöru (743) | +26:06 | Alar Kume | 21:29 | ||
353 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +26:10 | Juha Lassila | 22:19 | ||
354 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (335) | +26:13 | Tommi Hynninen | 21:05 | ||
355 | RC Eemeli (381) | +26:21 | Teemu Kalvas | 31:42 | ||
356 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +26:30 | Otso Seppälä | 19:18 | ||
357 | Ganddal IL (827) | +26:35 | Per Ivar Stokland | 21:24 | ||
358 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +26:36 | Rene Post | 20:35 | ||
359 | Fryazino (282) | +26:45 | Grigoriy Etenko | 26:25 | ||
360 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +26:53 | Severi Aikio | 21:18 | ||
361 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +27:05 | Nandor Borbas | 21:20 | ||
362 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +27:05 | Matti Linna | 19:56 | ||
363 | Ringerike OL (807) | +27:10 | Per Erik Opseth | 27:15 | ||
364 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +27:10 | Urs Tschamper | 26:16 | ||
365 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +27:16 | Marko Vapa | 23:25 | ||
366 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +27:18 | Jussi Tokola | 22:12 | ||
367 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +27:18 | Kalle Järvelä | 30:40 | ||
368 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +27:20 | Eemeli Salmelin | 24:19 | ||
369 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +27:20 | Ville Kosola | 21:20 | ||
370 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +27:22 | Andrey Kuokkanen | 23:46 | ||
371 | Lynx 3 (297) | +27:23 | Aleksi Mattila | 23:19 | ||
372 | Rastiseiska (356) | +27:31 | Akseli Ketola | 23:38 | ||
373 | Ex-Legends (260) | +27:42 | Heikki Laine | 21:28 | ||
374 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +27:53 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 22:52 | ||
375 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +28:02 | Viktor Flingmark | 20:08 | ||
376 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +28:04 | Björn Öberg | 21:05 | ||
377 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +28:11 | Sauli Kuopus | 22:59 | ||
378 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +28:13 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 21:27 | ||
379 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +28:14 | Tomas Udrzal | 19:11 | ||
380 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +28:15 | Hugo Djurstedt | 18:14 | ||
381 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +28:16 | Öyvind Thömt | 33:46 | ||
382 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +28:16 | Antti Honkimaa | 19:32 | ||
383 | Legenda (358) | +28:17 | Valeriy Pautov | 23:21 | ||
384 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (380) | +28:21 | Ossi Mustonen | 21:05 | ||
385 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +28:23 | Svein Erik Sögård | 22:15 | ||
386 | Intersport (344) | +28:27 | Petri Forsman | 20:33 | ||
387 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +28:33 | Juho Uotila | 21:39 | ||
388 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +28:34 | Lauri Lindberg | 21:55 | ||
389 | Enga (227) | +28:36 | Mini Blomseth | 21:23 | ||
390 | Team Olli Jokinen (465) | +28:40 | Ville Maksimainen | 22:43 | ||
391 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +28:46 | Jesper Hedberg | 21:47 | ||
392 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +28:47 | Samu Takanen | 22:06 | ||
393 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +28:51 | Andrej Olunczek | 34:13 | ||
394 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +28:52 | Danila Khokhlov | 19:18 | ||
395 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +28:57 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 25:07 | ||
396 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +29:01 | Heikki Alanko | 21:56 | ||
397 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +29:02 | Roger Nützi | 22:42 | ||
398 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +29:04 | Jussi Virtanen | 23:51 | ||
399 | Riihon ukk (434) | +29:04 | Pasi Jokinen | 22:01 | ||
400 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +29:06 | Tuomas Ojanen | 24:15 | ||
401 | Laihian Luja (276) | +29:10 | Tapio Karppi | 23:10 | ||
402 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +29:12 | Nikolai Znoev | 31:38 | ||
403 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +29:16 | Kari Koivisto | 28:49 | ||
404 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +29:31 | Miko Saarilaakso | 24:31 | ||
405 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +29:33 | Erkki Ahonen | 22:29 | ||
406 | OK77 (187) | +29:36 | Tobias Jern | 24:35 | ||
407 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +29:38 | Kai Pasonen | 23:09 | ||
408 | Koovee 5 (308) | +29:40 | Miika Järvinen | 23:07 | ||
409 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +29:42 | Joni Kemppi | 21:23 | ||
410 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +29:44 | Pertti Pasanen | 23:27 | ||
411 | Verdal OK (325) | +29:45 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 21:57 | ||
412 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +29:54 | Asko Sippola | 24:16 | ||
413 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +29:55 | Timo Kokkonen | 26:13 | ||
414 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (1501) | +30:02 | Jannie Hagård | 22:10 | ||
415 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +30:05 | Johan Spetz | 23:53 | ||
416 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +30:06 | Timo Löppönen | 23:24 | ||
417 | Jussis seven (397) | +30:07 | Lars Bukkehave | 21:22 | ||
418 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +30:08 | Emma Hagrot | 20:57 | ||
419 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +30:09 | Jani Kurhinen | 20:50 | ||
420 | Joosehukku (1658) | +30:09 | Heidi Plit | 22:51 | ||
421 | IF Minken (497) | +30:12 | Sören Strandvall | 24:21 | ||
422 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +30:13 | Harri Lammi | 20:44 | ||
423 | OK Moss (756) | +30:13 | Thomas Roskifte | 24:57 | ||
424 | Murut (444) | +30:15 | Ilona Haarlaa | 23:09 | ||
425 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +30:17 | Ondrej Kotecky | 20:24 | ||
426 | Leader PTZ (1040) | +30:20 | Igor Kirillov | 23:25 | ||
427 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +30:20 | Jari Järvinen | 23:41 | ||
428 | Rasti E4 (269) | +30:20 | Timo Maukonen | 23:58 | ||
429 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +30:22 | Markus Grätsch | 24:55 | ||
430 | SK Uranus (726) | +30:22 | Lars Soldagg | 19:43 | ||
431 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +30:26 | Asko Saatsi | 23:11 | ||
432 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +30:30 | Mats Luspa | 25:17 | ||
433 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +30:48 | Gustav Eklöf | 24:08 | ||
434 | JOKA (290) | +30:50 | Priit Poopuu | 23:01 | ||
435 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +30:54 | Niklas Profors | 25:10 | ||
436 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +31:09 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 20:41 | ||
437 | Rånäs OK (299) | +31:12 | Simon Bohman | 27:29 | ||
438 | OK Botnia (278) | +31:18 | Jonas Nyman | 22:48 | ||
439 | MEPhI (1326) | +31:30 | Dmitriy Krylov | 23:44 | ||
440 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +31:34 | Jussi Jääoja | 25:41 | ||
441 | Piispan poijjat (861) | +31:35 | Timo Tavast | 25:03 | ||
442 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +31:38 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 25:15 | ||
443 | Team Johnny (1828) | +31:39 | Espen Bergström | 23:32 | ||
444 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +31:40 | Superoleg Maksimov | 32:45 | ||
445 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +31:41 | Evgenii Ivanenko | 22:28 | ||
446 | Petolintu (338) | +31:46 | Sampo Forssen | 21:52 | ||
447 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +31:51 | Atte Etula | 21:46 | ||
448 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +31:58 | Janne Räty | 23:39 | ||
449 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +31:59 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 25:34 | ||
450 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +32:01 | Teemu Paavola | 21:40 | ||
451 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +32:06 | Matte Kontola | 24:10 | ||
452 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +32:06 | Ifor Powell | 24:33 | ||
453 | Konserni (820) | +32:08 | Olli Hiidensalo | 21:23 | ||
454 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +32:14 | Pekka Torvinen | 27:01 | ||
455 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +32:16 | Petri Moisio | 22:38 | ||
456 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +32:16 | Mikael Köykkä | 21:51 | ||
457 | Kartankiertäjät (971) | +32:26 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 23:08 | ||
458 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +32:36 | Aku Virjula | 24:50 | ||
459 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +32:36 | Lassi Vuorinen | 22:13 | ||
460 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +32:38 | Pekka Herttua | 24:22 | ||
461 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +32:39 | Kari Laine | 25:26 | ||
462 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +32:41 | Mikkel Lyskjär | 22:39 | ||
463 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +32:43 | Lauri Valkonen | 19:36 | ||
464 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +32:46 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 25:01 | ||
465 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +32:46 | Malmi Joona | 25:09 | ||
466 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +32:46 | Sakari Koskela | 21:47 | ||
467 | Kaslink (1836) | +32:48 | Vesa Forsblom | 21:32 | ||
468 | Omega 3 (490) | +32:48 | Sergey Skopinskiy | 26:13 | ||
469 | Tibro OK (717) | +32:50 | Peter Brämerson | 25:54 | ||
470 | OK77 3 (667) | +32:53 | Mikko Kero | 27:43 | ||
471 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (684) | +32:57 | Petri Kettunen | 23:24 | ||
472 | RAE ROK (306) | +33:00 | Raivo Erik | 28:44 | ||
473 | Puujalad (389) | +33:01 | Immato Oliver | 24:18 | ||
474 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +33:02 | Janne Laukkanen | 25:30 | ||
475 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589) | +33:05 | Tapio Hankala | 21:57 | ||
476 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +33:06 | Timo Savelainen | 27:41 | ||
477 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +33:10 | Juhani Heiskanen | 26:55 | ||
478 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +33:10 | Matti Hokkanen | 25:05 | ||
479 | Suosmeren Salpa (682) | +33:15 | Jani Lepistö | 25:01 | ||
480 | Nord West 3 (578) | +33:16 | Ilya Kudriavtcev | 23:30 | ||
481 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +33:17 | Arto Vesamo | 27:51 | ||
482 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +33:21 | Tuomas Puonti | 22:22 | ||
483 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +33:35 | Asko Lautamäki | 23:38 | ||
484 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +33:47 | Suvi Oikarinen | 25:23 | ||
485 | FK Göingarna (866) | +33:49 | Magnus Larsson | 29:52 | ||
486 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +33:52 | Martins Godins | 23:05 | ||
487 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +33:53 | Bruno Nazario | 26:57 | ||
488 | MADROG (425) | +33:54 | Marila Anna-Sofia | 26:11 | ||
489 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +33:55 | Jukka Mäkikyrö | 23:42 | ||
490 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +33:57 | Randy Korb | 22:57 | ||
491 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +33:59 | Paula Starke | 27:30 | ||
492 | SK-0K (1621) | +34:00 | Jaakko Pitkänen | 24:29 | ||
493 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +34:01 | Janne Neuvonen | 25:21 | ||
494 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +34:05 | Mikko Laine | 24:14 | ||
495 | Valkealan Kajo (406) | +34:05 | Eerik Sihvola | 25:34 | ||
496 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +34:07 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 24:40 | ||
497 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +34:09 | Ove Oksvold | 23:26 | ||
498 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +34:12 | Mika Venho | 25:51 | ||
499 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +34:14 | Erkki Linna | 28:00 | ||
500 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +34:16 | Mikko Lepistö | 21:34 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |