jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 5,4 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (1)1:32:18Johan Hgstrand28:29
    2SWEOK Orion (32)+5Erik Andersson28:29
    3SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+44Fredrik Eden28:26
    4SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+45Joakim Svensk28:22
    5FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+53Pauli Leinonen28:59
    6NORHalden SK (5)+2:00Emil Wingstedt29:21
    7SWEJrla Orientering (37)+2:02Olle Bostrm29:17
    8FINKalevan Rasti (36)+2:03Markus Rsnen29:37
    9FINKoovee (2)+2:03Topi Anjala29:46
    10NORNTNUI (26)+2:04Rasmus Rrholt Theisen29:14
    11FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+2:06Topi Syrjlinen27:49
    12SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+2:07Kent Ohlsson30:41
    13SWEOK Denseln (19)+2:09Pavlo Ushkvarok29:33
    14NORBkkelagets SK (77)+2:12Matthew Speake29:29
    15NORFreidig SPK (113)+2:12Oliwer Lundberg29:44
    16SWEOK Linne (11)+2:15Jakob Andersson29:41
    17FINKoovee 2 (25)+2:16Jani Lakanen30:20
    18RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+2:18Alexsandr Pavlenko29:47
    19FINHiisirasti (30)+2:40Joona Huila31:07
    20NORNydalens SK (18)+3:36Alan Cherry31:49
    21SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+3:46Linus Rapp29:59
    22SWETullinge SK (59)+3:48Tomas Krivda29:31
    23SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+3:54Thomas Carlsson29:29
    24DENOK Pan rhus (100)+3:57Rasmus Thrane Hansen30:41
    25NORFrol IL (9)+3:59Martin Vister32:25
    26FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+4:01Teemu Eerola29:42
    27SWESvedalens AIK (67)+4:04Sergey Fedetsenka30:29
    28FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+4:04Lauri Oikarinen30:37
    29FINLynx (40)+4:11Niklas Saramki32:06
    30SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+4:11Roman Ryapolov30:37
    31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+4:30Luukas Valtonen32:43
    32FINNavi (62)+5:23Olli-Markus Taivainen28:22
    33FINMS Parma (16)+5:26Arto Talvinen32:08
    34SUIOLV Baselland (35)+5:27Kaspar Hgler31:54
    35NORIL Tyrving (17)+5:28Bjrn Ekeberg29:01
    36SWEIFK Ume (93)+5:55Martin Hederskog31:17
    37FINOK Raseborg (142)+5:57Erik Haajanen32:53
    38FINKangasala SK (45)+6:05Jarkko Liuha33:36
    39FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+6:53Eemeli Suominen34:37
    40RUSNord West (68)+6:54Nikita Stepanov30:12
    41NORFredrikstad SK (33)+6:57Hans Petter Mathisen29:31
    42SWEOK Ravinen (10)+7:08Erik Herne30:32
    43SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+7:16Filip Ossiansson30:09
    44SWEOK Hllen (112)+7:18Peter berg29:42
    45SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+7:39Filip Dahlgren29:34
    46FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+7:42Timo Saarinen33:22
    47SWEThe Swans (1580)+7:44Casper af Swan Giding33:41
    48NORFossum IF (53)+7:45Oskar Strmer30:43
    49SWErla IF (12)+7:46Robbin Kantarp34:01
    50FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+7:47Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari34:00
    51SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+7:48Sebastian Hgler34:42
    52NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+7:51Espen Jakobsen31:26
    53FINRastivarsat (127)+7:51Denis Grishman31:04
    54SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+7:54Oskar Leinonen31:18
    55FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+7:55Mikko Huhtinen31:15
    56SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+7:57Rasmus Aslaksen-Palmqvist34:07
    57FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+7:58Leo Laakkonen32:37
    58SWEHestra IF (78)+8:00Victor Helgesson33:44
    59FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+8:00Tuomas Mattila35:26
    60LTUIGTISA (34)+8:03Vytautas Beliunas31:44
    61NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+8:04Bendik Eliassen34:41
    62FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+8:05Juho Rajaniemi33:10
    63ESPCatalonia Team (164)+8:06Marc Serrallonga34:35
    64FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+8:08Ville Parkkinen34:42
    65LATOK Kapa (250)+8:09Guntis Malins31:05
    66SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (63)+8:10Rickard Brjesson30:42
    67FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+8:11Sami Vhnen32:09
    68NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+8:12Bojan Blumenstein36:16
    69FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+8:13Pekka Hyvnen34:48
    70SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+8:13Emil Pettersson33:59
    71NORNTNUI 2 (42)+8:14Tobias Kristensen36:17
    72SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+8:14Joakim Anden32:01
    73SWEOK Tisaren (50)+8:17Johan Aronsson34:42
    74FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+8:25Kalle Manninen35:22
    75SWEGvle OK (166)+8:27Albin Sjhed34:06
    76SWErla IF 2 (120)+10:03Halvor Eid Nielsen32:31
    77NORKristiansand OK (60)+10:03Dag Blandkjenn32:11
    78SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+10:04Adam Granstedt31:32
    79NORHalden SK 2 (47)+10:08Fredrik Eliasson33:34
    80SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+10:09Rhys Findlay Robinsson35:58
    81SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+10:10Felix Axelsson31:42
    82SWEResultat AB (371)+10:14Isak Bergman32:08
    83SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+10:18Jere Pajunen31:55
    84SWERehns BK (66)+10:18Jesper Lysell32:02
    85FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+10:20Josh Beech32:59
    86FINPaimion Rasti (7)+10:22Jesse Laukkarinen36:33
    87NORFrol IL 2 (90)+10:23Tobias Alstad36:17
    88SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+10:24Daniel Carlsson Bjernald32:06
    89LATOK Saldus (153)+10:25Kristaps Jaudzems31:46
    90FINMS Parma 2 (82)+10:26Henri Kalve32:47
    91SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+10:28Mikael Eliasson32:22
    92FINRastikarhut (131)+10:29Pietu Jutila36:20
    93FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+10:30Gleb Tikhonov34:28
    94FINRasTiimi (148)+10:40Matti Keskitalo37:13
    95FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+10:53Janis Krumins33:44
    96FINEspoon Suunta (88)+10:55Lari Pernu32:24
    97FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+10:58Aapo Aaltio32:32
    98FINSK Uusi (174)+11:00Tommi Hakuli37:03
    99SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+11:03Simon Wikstrm32:25
    100FINKoovee 3 (107)+11:15Saul Klemola32:57
    101FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+11:17Tomi Nrv32:58
    102SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+11:19Mattias Nilsson34:11
    103SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+11:26Niklas Olofsson35:19
    104SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+12:26David Lingfors31:16
    105SUIBussola OK (189)+12:28Michael Roethlisberger39:00
    106RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+12:31Aleksandr Raikov34:53
    107SWESnttringe SK (133)+12:40Simon Hector31:28
    108FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+12:44Santeri Silvennoinen31:00
    109FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+12:46Antti Ojansivu33:17
    110FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+12:47Erling D. Sommerfeldt31:29
    111SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+13:02Assar Hellstrm34:50
    112BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+13:08Andrei Zhuravlev34:39
    113FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+13:11Lauri Koivumki34:52
    114FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+13:12Ari Merilinen34:44
    115SWEAttunda OK (91)+13:14Axel Wrdhe33:41
    116SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+13:15Johan Hagstrmer39:54
    117FINPellon Ponsi (70)+13:16Juho-Matti Taivainen37:04
    118NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+13:17Skjalg Nyster36:03
    119FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+13:18Jouni Kujala32:12
    120FINLappeen Riento (196)+13:21Simo Mertanen31:39
    121SWELinkpings OK (102)+13:22Peter Eriksson34:05
    122FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+13:22Elias Kuukka27:49
    123FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+13:24Samuel Heinonen32:45
    124SWESkogslparna (136)+13:28Brje Pauler32:13
    125FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+13:29Matti Liukkonen36:12
    126FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+13:32Maxim Sychev32:24
    127SWEOK Kre (74)+13:32Remo Ruch31:55
    128HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+13:34Mate Baumholczer32:19
    129SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+13:55Niklas Gustafsson34:43
    130SWEEksj SOK (72)+14:44Timo Suter32:59
    131LTUVERSME (419)+14:46Giedrius Sabaliauskas32:30
    132LTUMedeina (202)+14:50Marijonas Gipas32:38
    133RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+14:55Pavlik Sysoev37:56
    134FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+14:57Joona Tynys36:20
    135RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+14:58Sergey Osipov32:59
    136FINLynx 2 (169)+15:03Juuso Viskari35:28
    137SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+15:07Philip Persson33:56
    138FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+15:18Topias Helminen33:58
    139SWEKils OK (1124)+15:31Hugo Lilliestrm34:20
    140SWEHaninge SOK (233)+15:33Hugo Dahlberg33:41
    141SWEVxj OK (95)+15:36Lukas Lundgren34:05
    142SWENykpings OK (52)+15:37Albin Falk37:50
    143FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+15:40Petri Ikvalko33:32
    144FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+15:40Heikki Toivio34:13
    145SWESundsvalls OK (224)+15:41Anders Axling34:06
    146FINMS Parma 3 (139)+15:43Aleks Hiidenhovi34:29
    147LTUAzuolas (116)+15:44Gytis Nakvosas34:21
    148FINRasti 88 (246)+15:44Markku Laaksonen34:34
    149SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+15:47Michael Refors32:48
    150SWESundbybergs IK (126)+15:49David Mellin37:26
    151FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+15:50Teemu Kngs37:22
    152FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+15:51Teemu Kaksonen37:15
    153FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+15:55Jukka-Pekka Seppnen32:06
    154FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+15:59Kalle Rantala35:44
    155FINRasti-Lukko (170)+16:02Mikael Kauppi34:28
    156FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+16:03Sami Haaranen38:36
    157FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+16:03Juho Pousi37:28
    158FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+16:06Toni Hartvik34:08
    159FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+16:08Teemu Laasanen32:40
    160NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+16:08Jens Johan Brekke32:58
    161NORBysen IL (158)+16:25Hans Aleksander sthagen35:12
    162GBREUOC (1879)+16:27Will Rigg38:01
    163SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+16:42Mattias Mrts37:26
    164SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+16:44Anton Kllstrm33:42
    165NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+16:45Anders Bjergaard33:21
    166FINKarjaan Ura (407)+16:48Linus Lehto38:28
    167FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+16:59Linas Jasinskas42:29
    168LATOZONS OK (244)+17:00Martins Linde33:20
    169DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+17:07Jeppe Ruud38:53
    170SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+17:08Jesper Svensk33:51
    171SWEOK Rodhen (101)+17:32Emil Grehn40:17
    172NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+17:40David Runde38:16
    173FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+17:46Tapio Haarlaa33:38
    174FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+17:48Mikko Laakso38:10
    175FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+17:50Hannu Saarijrvi33:47
    176USADVOA (1331)+17:51Greg Ahswede35:24
    177SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+17:53Per Sjgren34:46
    178RUSUltra (571)+17:54Aleksandr Zlobin35:52
    179SUIOLG Basel (104)+17:56Robin Brodmann36:39
    180FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+17:58Arttu Lindqvist36:19
    181RUSNord West 2 (192)+18:00Kirill Gurlev36:46
    182SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+18:01Carl Josefsson33:56
    183LTUArboro OK (1292)+18:02Dominykas Dulius34:48
    184SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+18:05Erik Magnusson35:46
    185SWEOK Roslagen (207)+18:06Liutauras Bilevicius36:45
    186SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+18:06Joar Svartholm37:01
    187FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+18:08Petri Saari38:04
    188SWEBS HK (1850)+18:10Bengtsson Gabriel34:49
    189SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+18:12Kent Lundvall35:56
    190RUSOmega (191)+18:14Sergey Popov39:04
    191ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+18:16Andreas Kraas34:47
    192NOROppsal orientering (216)+18:20Ola Marius Pedersen34:42
    193SWETby OK (138)+18:23Anders Jansson34:40
    194FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+18:31Antti Rantala38:52
    195FINOK77 2 (235)+18:32Matias Kankkunen35:30
    196FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+18:40Roni-Ville Rissanen40:06
    197CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+18:44Pavel Prochazka37:16
    198FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+19:52Juha Huhtanen36:43
    199FINLahden Taimi (277)+19:57Timo Sarkkinen38:27
    200SWEGotlands OF (222)+19:58Andreas Liljegren35:53
    All Next 200 >