< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
301 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +29:45 | Aymeric Wolz | 44:00 | ||
302 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +30:04 | Sami Kääriäinen | 45:52 | ||
303 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +30:18 | Sami Löfbacka | 45:12 | ||
304 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +30:25 | Tomas Udrzal | 41:56 | ||
305 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +30:30 | Antti Honkimaa | 42:20 | ||
306 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +30:31 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 51:19 | ||
307 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +30:32 | Victor Mansner | 59:05 | ||
308 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +30:40 | Danila Khokhlov | 41:40 | ||
309 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +30:43 | Hugo Djurstedt | 41:16 | ||
310 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +30:51 | Tuomo Niskanen | 52:35 | ||
311 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +30:52 | Eero Moilanen | 50:22 | ||
312 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +30:52 | Valto Laiho | 50:05 | ||
313 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +30:53 | Juha Lassila | 47:36 | ||
314 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +30:57 | Johan Eklund | 44:37 | ||
315 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +30:58 | Sami Lyytinen | 52:24 | ||
316 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +30:59 | Marko Vapa | 47:42 | ||
317 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +31:01 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 46:34 | ||
318 | Rasti-Hyry (614) | +31:06 | Timo Partanen | 52:24 | ||
319 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +31:10 | Johan Otterström | 44:42 | ||
320 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +31:11 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 44:59 | ||
321 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +31:20 | Jani Kiuru | 52:33 | ||
322 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +31:25 | Ulf Hägglund | 52:08 | ||
323 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +31:33 | Jakob Hjelseth | 52:20 | ||
324 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +31:37 | Viktor Flingmark | 44:18 | ||
325 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +31:42 | Tero Kopra | 53:18 | ||
326 | GNEIST (360) | +31:54 | Öyvind Johannessen | 53:08 | ||
327 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +31:58 | Torben Timmermann | 54:23 | ||
328 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +32:25 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 50:45 | ||
329 | OK77 (187) | +32:28 | Tobias Jern | 48:02 | ||
330 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +32:46 | Niklas Olsson | 49:47 | ||
331 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +33:25 | Nandor Borbas | 48:14 | ||
332 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +33:27 | Otso Seppälä | 46:49 | ||
333 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +33:30 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 52:59 | ||
334 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +33:35 | Mikko Salonen | 49:06 | ||
335 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +33:36 | Rebecka Nylin | 50:15 | ||
336 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +33:36 | Markku Taskila | 51:59 | ||
337 | Ex-Legends (260) | +33:36 | Heikki Laine | 47:56 | ||
338 | Emit (321) | +33:37 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 59:12 | ||
339 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +33:38 | Jouni Vantaala | 53:48 | ||
340 | OK Milan (696) | +33:39 | Jacob Fransson | 1:02:44 | ||
341 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +33:39 | Antti Kalapudas | 59:04 | ||
342 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +33:41 | Juho Tiukkanen | 1:01:10 | ||
343 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +33:41 | Sauli Kuopus | 49:03 | ||
344 | Fryazino (282) | +33:42 | Grigoriy Etenko | 53:56 | ||
345 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +33:42 | Andrew Lindsay | 51:15 | ||
346 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +33:43 | Magnus Bergman | 52:48 | ||
347 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +33:46 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 57:37 | ||
348 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +33:48 | Lauri Lindberg | 47:43 | ||
349 | Pullin serkut (411) | +34:00 | Hannu Pulli | 52:26 | ||
350 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +34:12 | Markus Grätsch | 49:20 | ||
351 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +34:13 | Asle Skulbörstad | 55:59 | ||
352 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +34:14 | Jaakko Juntunen | 50:50 | ||
353 | OK Kurmis (477) | +34:15 | Reinels Putnins Garais | 54:56 | ||
354 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +34:18 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 53:50 | ||
355 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +34:19 | Samu Takanen | 48:12 | ||
356 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +34:21 | Ville Kosola | 48:55 | ||
357 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +34:24 | Severi Aikio | 49:23 | ||
358 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +34:24 | Tero Lehtonen | 55:13 | ||
359 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +34:25 | Juho Uotila | 48:06 | ||
360 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +34:26 | Tero Ojala | 51:30 | ||
361 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +34:30 | Matti Forsberg | 56:01 | ||
362 | South London Orienteers (961) | +34:32 | Steve Wilson | 1:04:29 | ||
363 | Intersport (344) | +34:34 | Petri Forsman | 47:14 | ||
364 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (380) | +34:38 | Ossi Mustonen | 47:56 | ||
365 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +34:45 | Rene Post | 49:19 | ||
366 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +35:40 | Jesper Hedberg | 49:15 | ||
367 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +35:40 | Jussi Tokola | 51:08 | ||
368 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +35:40 | Björn Öberg | 49:15 | ||
369 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +35:40 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 52:43 | ||
370 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +35:41 | Lassi Vuorinen | 45:52 | ||
371 | Rånäs OK (299) | +35:43 | Simon Bohman | 52:34 | ||
372 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +35:44 | Erkki Ahonen | 49:14 | ||
373 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +35:47 | Jussi Virtanen | 51:08 | ||
374 | SK Uranus (726) | +35:49 | Lars Soldagg | 45:44 | ||
375 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +35:53 | Olli Pulkkanen | 1:00:06 | ||
376 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +35:54 | Matti Linna | 49:19 | ||
377 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +35:56 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 46:02 | ||
378 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +36:06 | Matti Tarkkanen | 54:26 | ||
379 | Verdal OK (325) | +36:22 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 49:08 | ||
380 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +36:28 | Janne Räty | 48:43 | ||
381 | Rastiseiska (356) | +36:29 | Akseli Ketola | 53:10 | ||
382 | Lynx 3 (297) | +36:37 | Aleksi Mattila | 53:07 | ||
383 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +36:37 | Lauri Valkonen | 44:04 | ||
384 | IC-Electrofit (1089) | +36:51 | Asgeir Mjösund | 41:39 | ||
385 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +36:54 | Harri Lammi | 47:59 | ||
386 | Konserni (820) | +36:54 | Olli Hiidensalo | 46:43 | ||
387 | OK Moss (756) | +36:57 | Thomas Roskifte | 52:15 | ||
388 | Legenda (358) | +37:01 | Valeriy Pautov | 52:39 | ||
389 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +37:02 | Nikolai Znoev | 1:00:02 | ||
390 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +37:03 | Kai Pasonen | 51:08 | ||
391 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +37:06 | Simo Toivonen | 56:59 | ||
392 | Riihon ukk (434) | +37:14 | Pasi Jokinen | 50:45 | ||
393 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +37:18 | Niklas Profors | 52:08 | ||
394 | Rasti E4 (269) | +37:44 | Timo Maukonen | 51:56 | ||
395 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +37:44 | Joni Kemppi | 49:59 | ||
396 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +38:14 | Jani Kurhinen | 49:29 | ||
397 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +38:20 | Mikkel Lyskjär | 48:52 | ||
398 | Jussis seven (397) | +38:22 | Lars Bukkehave | 50:11 | ||
399 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +38:26 | Timo Savelainen | 53:35 | ||
400 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +38:38 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 58:17 | ||
401 | Puujalad (389) | +38:39 | Immato Oliver | 50:30 | ||
402 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +38:39 | Gustav Eklöf | 52:33 | ||
403 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +38:40 | Mika Kuokkanen | 58:14 | ||
404 | Ganddal IL (827) | +38:41 | Per Ivar Stokland | 54:04 | ||
405 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +38:48 | Svein Erik Sögård | 53:14 | ||
406 | Enga (227) | +38:55 | Mini Blomseth | 52:16 | ||
407 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +39:09 | Heikki Alanko | 52:39 | ||
408 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +39:13 | Oskar Svahn | 44:31 | ||
409 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +39:16 | Evgenii Ivanenko | 50:37 | ||
410 | Toiska (957) | +39:18 | Taavi Mustajoki | 45:09 | ||
411 | IF Sturla (313) | +39:39 | Harald Thon | 59:31 | ||
412 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +39:44 | Tuomas Puonti | 49:19 | ||
413 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589) | +39:52 | Tapio Hankala | 49:18 | ||
414 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +39:54 | Urs Tschamper | 59:34 | ||
415 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +39:58 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 56:43 | ||
416 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +39:59 | Pertti Pasanen | 54:16 | ||
417 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +40:00 | Roger Nützi | 54:14 | ||
418 | Kaslink (1836) | +40:01 | Vesa Forsblom | 49:19 | ||
419 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +40:03 | Jari Järvinen | 53:58 | ||
420 | Laihian Luja (276) | +40:16 | Tapio Karppi | 54:51 | ||
421 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +40:18 | Petri Moisio | 51:15 | ||
422 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +40:19 | Asko Saatsi | 53:38 | ||
423 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +40:24 | Mia Havers | 45:50 | ||
424 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +40:27 | Jussi Karttila | 46:23 | ||
425 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +40:30 | Kari Koivisto | 1:00:37 | ||
426 | FK Göingarna (866) | +40:31 | Magnus Larsson | 57:08 | ||
427 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +40:32 | Ville Laakso | 55:36 | ||
428 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +40:32 | Eemeli Salmelin | 58:05 | ||
429 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +40:35 | Martins Godins | 50:22 | ||
430 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +40:38 | Miko Saarilaakso | 56:12 | ||
431 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (684) | +40:38 | Petri Kettunen | 51:40 | ||
432 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +40:39 | Petri Kuusinen | 56:01 | ||
433 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +40:41 | Teemu Paavola | 50:54 | ||
434 | Rastiketut (489) | +40:41 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 53:18 | ||
435 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +40:44 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 46:21 | ||
436 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +40:46 | Kari Laine | 54:07 | ||
437 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +40:47 | Atte Etula | 51:16 | ||
438 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +40:54 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 53:43 | ||
439 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +40:55 | Erkki Linna | 55:15 | ||
440 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (1501) | +40:59 | Jannie Hagård | 53:41 | ||
441 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +41:04 | Malmi Joona | 54:01 | ||
442 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +41:15 | Matti Sipponen | 59:15 | ||
443 | OK Botnia (278) | +41:18 | Jonas Nyman | 53:22 | ||
444 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +41:19 | Emma Hagrot | 52:42 | ||
445 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +41:20 | Öyvind Thömt | 1:07:25 | ||
446 | Juntit OK (506) | +41:21 | Lauri Leinonen | 53:08 | ||
447 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +41:21 | Matte Kontola | 53:59 | ||
448 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +41:21 | Mikael Köykkä | 51:30 | ||
449 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +41:23 | Simon Rueegg | 48:46 | ||
450 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +41:23 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 55:32 | ||
451 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +41:23 | Jaakko Nyrhinen | 50:16 | ||
452 | Valkealan Kajo (406) | +41:24 | Eerik Sihvola | 53:27 | ||
453 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +41:25 | Mikko Laine | 52:08 | ||
454 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +41:26 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 52:33 | ||
455 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +41:27 | Tuomas Ojanen | 57:10 | ||
456 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +41:27 | Martins Vimba | 50:36 | ||
457 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +41:28 | Kalle Järvelä | 1:05:24 | ||
458 | Ringerike OL (807) | +41:28 | Per Erik Opseth | 1:02:07 | ||
459 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +41:29 | Andrey Kuokkanen | 58:28 | ||
460 | OK Vöru (743) | +41:30 | Alar Kume | 57:27 | ||
461 | JOKA (290) | +41:30 | Priit Poopuu | 54:15 | ||
462 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +41:31 | Ludvig Waktel | 49:16 | ||
463 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +41:31 | Sakari Koskela | 51:06 | ||
464 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +41:31 | Johan Spetz | 55:53 | ||
465 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +41:31 | Veli-Matti Oikari | 1:02:23 | ||
466 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +41:32 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 55:43 | ||
467 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +41:35 | Jukka Toivari | 52:30 | ||
468 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +41:35 | Mikko Numminen | 48:34 | ||
469 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +41:37 | Ondrej Kotecky | 52:18 | ||
470 | RC Eemeli (381) | +41:38 | Teemu Kalvas | 1:07:33 | ||
471 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +41:39 | Janne Neuvonen | 53:33 | ||
472 | Leader PTZ (1040) | +41:42 | Igor Kirillov | 55:21 | ||
473 | Team Olli Jokinen (465) | +41:42 | Ville Maksimainen | 56:19 | ||
474 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +41:43 | Andrej Olunczek | 1:07:39 | ||
475 | Koovee 5 (308) | +41:46 | Miika Järvinen | 55:47 | ||
476 | Savon Suunta (281) | +42:06 | Tapio Tikkanen | 52:29 | ||
477 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +42:11 | Ville Widgren | 1:04:28 | ||
478 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +42:17 | Martins Vabulis | 50:53 | ||
479 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (335) | +42:19 | Tommi Hynninen | 57:45 | ||
480 | OK Ilves (336) | +42:22 | Sven Oras | 1:00:38 | ||
481 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +42:23 | Matti Hokkanen | 54:52 | ||
482 | MEPhI (1326) | +42:24 | Dmitriy Krylov | 55:12 | ||
483 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +42:24 | Mats Luspa | 57:45 | ||
484 | Tuuripellet (440) | +42:25 | Heikki Tukiainen | 51:45 | ||
485 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +42:26 | Esa Savolainen | 52:11 | ||
486 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +42:26 | Joose Nurmela | 54:25 | ||
487 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +42:29 | Asko Lautamäki | 53:06 | ||
488 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +42:30 | Arto Vesamo | 57:38 | ||
489 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +42:31 | Jan Ola Pedersen | 51:21 | ||
490 | Nord West 3 (578) | +42:32 | Ilya Kudriavtcev | 53:20 | ||
491 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +42:34 | Asko Sippola | 57:30 | ||
492 | Team Johnny (1828) | +42:35 | Espen Bergström | 55:02 | ||
493 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +42:38 | Panu Karhu | 49:18 | ||
494 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +43:27 | Matti Ilmonen | 50:53 | ||
495 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +43:31 | Ove Oksvold | 53:22 | ||
496 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +43:31 | Pekka Torvinen | 58:52 | ||
497 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +43:31 | Joakim Ingelsson | 45:36 | ||
498 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +43:31 | Lauri Olli | 51:33 | ||
499 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +43:32 | Superoleg Maksimov | 1:05:11 | ||
500 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +43:33 | Dmitry Parkhut | 58:20 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |