jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 6,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+56:51Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:00:51
    802FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+56:52Kai Vesikallio1:03:00
    803FINPaVi (520)+56:54Antti Santaharju57:36
    804FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+56:54Petteri Seppnen1:06:48
    805FINOK Trian 7 (761)+56:55Kleo Ketonen50:55
    806FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+56:57Antti Fljt1:13:43
    807FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+56:57Ari Heikkil53:06
    808FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+56:59Bob Hill56:40
    809FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+57:01Ville Leinonen56:38
    810FINTuurihaukat (1541)+57:04Aleksi Heikkil1:04:58
    811FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+57:05Mika Vnni1:00:54
    812FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+57:07Marko Jaatinen54:12
    813FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+57:10Simo Helkkula59:34
    814FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+57:12Timo Ikola1:08:33
    815FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+57:12Samu Ristkari1:01:09
    816FINRasti Elmo (564)+57:15Eero Latva-Rasku56:22
    817FINKarsu.fi (307)+57:16Jari Jormanainen52:16
    818FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+57:33Veeti Nissinen1:01:00
    819FINArsenal Finland (1653)+57:34Markku Kyyrnen1:04:35
    820FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+57:34Toni Kukkonen51:43
    821SWEVsby OK (1360)+57:35Joakim Olsson1:03:23
    822FINLinnankiertjt (755)+57:42Ari Laapas49:06
    823FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+57:53Antti Sainio51:43
    824FINMetslehti (1745)+57:56Pekka Nyman58:43
    825SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+58:18Ulf Karlsson55:24
    826FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+58:23Markku Valtari1:02:14
    827SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+58:25Kiril Yovchev1:01:04
    828FINAivan Sama (398)+58:26Rauno Ratilainen51:18
    829FINIK Falken 2 (658)+58:27Kenneth Lassila53:04
    830FINSappion Veikot (378)+58:29Petri Jykyl53:37
    831FINValmet Tampere (1101)+58:29Henri Korkka51:50
    832FINBaron Team (1716)+58:31Timi Jaarinen53:33
    833FINVaadin (1183)+58:32Matti Tahvonen49:00
    834FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+58:34Lauri Hollo53:55
    835FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+58:35Jari Kauppinen1:07:38
    836FINSeuramiehet (1802)+58:38Tomi Kommeri57:04
    837FINKerkesix (1870)+58:39Tatu Solin52:50
    838FINVaalan Karhu (438)+58:40Mika Seppnen49:10
    839FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+58:40Jouni Heinnen55:51
    840FINUV SISSIT (1838)+58:41Rasmus Niinimki55:54
    841FINKokousyhdistys (900)+58:42Anssi Pehrsson1:02:43
    842FINPargas IF (314)+58:42Sren Nymalm49:47
    843FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+58:43Marttiina Joensuu52:09
    844FINKunto Kaverit (875)+58:44Jani Varis51:27
    845FINPK Racing Team (449)+58:45Lauri Kojola57:35
    846FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+58:46Markus Oksanen53:42
    847SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+58:46Jorrit Boekel53:54
    848FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+58:47Lauri Laine56:51
    849FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+58:48Arto Kiiskinen1:02:21
    850FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+58:49Juha Markkanen56:28
    851FINLemin Eskot (841)+58:49Janne Kinttu59:45
    852FINKotipojat (946)+58:51Ari-Pekka Madetoja58:33
    853FINNeliveto (845)+58:52Markku Laivanen1:07:06
    854FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+58:57Mika Rinta-Keturi59:16
    855FIN2Einsteins (956)+58:57Tero Tuppurainen1:06:34
    856FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+58:59Per-Ivan Engstrm1:02:38
    857FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+59:00Miikka Tarkia58:54
    858FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+59:02Jyrki Saloniemi59:12
    859NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+59:03Anders Sollien57:04
    860FINSomeron Esa (719)+59:03Juho Juote1:00:37
    861FINThinkers (709)+59:04Teemu Luukko1:00:56
    862FINArmatuuri (1561)+59:06Lassi Onne1:07:54
    863FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+59:06Toni Tyrmi55:12
    864FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+59:06Juha Heikkinen1:10:42
    865FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+59:08Kari Myllymki1:00:36
    866FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+59:13Vesa-Ville Vnnen1:11:16
    867FININUS (1231)+59:14Sergei Tozur1:20:01
    868FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1392)+59:17Rauno Laine1:01:27
    869NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+59:30Marta Ulvensen54:31
    870FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+59:32Jarkko Ustinov52:28
    871FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+59:33Joonas Heiskanen56:50
    872FIN007Hyypp (624)+59:34Kosti Hyypp1:02:50
    873FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+59:39Eetu Immonen57:25
    874FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+59:40Joonas Majuri1:11:47
    875NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+59:41Sofie Johansson50:28
    876FINRastihaukat (568)+59:42Tuomas Helin54:45
    877FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+59:43Antti Viita1:00:21
    878FINOC Toffee (416)+59:43Jussi Koskinen50:58
    879FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+59:45Petteri Salminen50:36
    880FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+59:47Timo Rauhansalo1:01:44
    881LATVeselava (510)+59:49Janis Actins57:34
    882FINNavi 3 (538)+59:52Jesse Ihalainen1:05:07
    883FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+59:54Tytti Kirvesmies49:12
    884FINTaxi Team (785)+59:58Petteri Surakka59:06
    885FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+1:00:03Esko Reeni1:21:19
    886FINNavi 6 (870)+1:00:07Vesa Vnnen1:12:47
    887ESTOK West (781)+1:00:07Hendri Parrol1:11:33
    888FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+1:00:11Leo Tolvanen54:13
    889FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+1:00:14Jukka Sydnoja1:03:27
    890FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+1:00:17Jyrki Kuusisto1:00:58
    891FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+1:00:27Heikki Vnni1:00:20
    892FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+1:00:29Jukka Nyystil58:47
    893FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+1:00:34Mika Huhtanen1:04:35
    894FINOC Utmanare (1027)+1:00:35Jukka Manninen59:35
    895FINDirty Seven (1772)+1:00:38Konttila Janne57:40
    896FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+1:00:39Nora Synnove Woxholth55:05
    897FINSalparasti (1077)+1:00:50Kari Pulkkinen1:03:42
    898FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+1:00:51Samu Perl1:00:33
    899SWEIOF (662)+1:00:53Kilian Imhof1:01:39
    900FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421)+1:00:56Ilkka Koivu52:22
    901FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+1:00:56Antti Kangas58:23
    902FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+1:00:59Mauno Lemettinen59:53
    903FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+1:01:01Martin Ahlskog59:32
    904FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+1:01:02Mikael Heerman1:00:08
    905FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+1:01:02Jarno Ekman1:00:05
    906FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+1:01:07Antti Virkki1:04:37
    907FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+1:01:08Markus Matilainen1:04:50
    908FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+1:01:09Tapio Annala58:56
    909FINTampereen Yritys (825)+1:01:14Olkku Heikki1:11:45
    910FINOK Trian 4 (349)+1:01:27Pekka Vuorinen1:03:44
    911FINIlmatorjunta (810)+1:01:29Simomatti Salmenoja58:54
    912FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+1:01:38Tommi Matila58:24
    913FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+1:01:39Jani Honkanen1:00:33
    914FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+1:01:40Hannu Salonen1:11:57
    915FINRempsun Metalli (640)+1:01:40Pivi Autio52:57
    916FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+1:01:45Rauli Raitolampi55:33
    917FINAron Haka (1626)+1:01:47Jaakko Kattilakoski1:03:33
    918FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+1:01:54Reima Rantanen59:36
    919FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+1:01:54Hanna Koskinen1:02:43
    920FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+1:01:55Matti Nveri1:12:36
    921FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+1:02:19Timo Nyknen56:44
    922FINPikku Hukat (734)+1:02:22Antti Salmi51:47
    923FINTeam Azure (814)+1:02:24Matti Antila1:00:05
    924FINRasti K18 (626)+1:02:27Jyrki Krzywacki1:01:16
    925SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+1:02:29Stefan Trnqvist1:11:41
    926FINEDX (871)+1:02:29Hannu Krger1:04:47
    927FINLounapartio (1039)+1:02:30Sara Jskelinen1:06:24
    928FINRejlers (1048)+1:02:34Henri Kontoniemi1:03:21
    929GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+1:02:36Stephan Haenelt1:04:05
    930FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+1:02:38Paavo Puranen59:31
    931FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+1:02:38Mauri Rustari1:15:42
    932FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+1:02:40Markus Aaltonen58:35
    933FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+1:02:40Juho Markku54:16
    934FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+1:02:41Mika Liukkonen1:00:47
    935GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+1:02:43Alistair Landels48:40
    936HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+1:02:43Robert Banfi1:00:48
    937FINSK Samperi (840)+1:02:44Jarkko Mykknen52:05
    938FINMetos (1218)+1:02:44Arto Palsio54:23
    939FINKorpisoturit (787)+1:02:46Jouni Kytmaa1:01:40
    940FINOulun Raksa (690)+1:02:48Jarmo Havula58:03
    941FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+1:02:48Jouni Pyyknen1:02:32
    942SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+1:02:50Johan Jacobsson1:04:28
    943GBRInterlopers (1315)+1:02:51Max Carcas1:02:12
    944FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+1:02:52Harri Luurila1:00:44
    945FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+1:03:01Roope Korpela1:04:18
    946FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+1:03:06Veli-Matti Hanhela54:35
    947FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+1:03:06Petri Talvitie1:05:09
    948FINPekan Ponit (555)+1:03:08Ruut Kanko1:00:07
    949FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+1:03:12Herkko Jokela1:02:07
    950FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+1:03:14Vesa Ylisel1:00:17
    951FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+1:03:15Roope Nsi1:08:06
    952FINRajaveljet (628)+1:03:16Simo Kiero1:00:29
    953FINTurengin RC (948)+1:03:19Minna Merilinen1:05:14
    954FINNiPa (1604)+1:03:22Juha Virtanen1:00:03
    955RUSIzhora (319)+1:03:23Dmitri Konanov56:47
    956FINOK77 7 (1212)+1:03:24Rolf Sirvi1:09:29
    957FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+1:03:24Ville Ruotsalainen1:09:42
    958FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+1:03:26Lasse Seppl57:33
    959FINRytit (1785)+1:03:27Jaakko Ryti46:54
    960FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+1:03:27Harri Lindeman59:47
    961FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+1:03:31Ville Kolmonen51:09
    962FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+1:03:32Jani Jauhiainen1:06:40
    963FINKanuuna (1783)+1:03:33Tuomas Kivel54:15
    964FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+1:03:34Juha Latvala56:11
    965FINPyht Miehet (673)+1:03:34Heikki Aarrejoki58:45
    966FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+1:03:35Kimmo Laine59:47
    967FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+1:03:36Matti-Olavi Vartiala59:35
    968FINTP Industrials (686)+1:03:40Teemu Piesanen58:54
    969FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+1:03:40Kari Rintaluoma1:01:14
    970SWELeksands OK (217)+1:03:40Peter Junevik59:56
    971FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+1:03:42Antti Kaartokallio1:00:45
    972FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+1:03:44Maria Svetloff1:00:05
    973FINRaTro (969)+1:03:44Mikko Kiiski1:02:55
    974FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+1:03:54Kaapro Hkkinen1:07:08
    975FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+1:03:58Aki Tenhunen1:13:13
    976FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+1:04:08Raimo Hyyrylinen54:40
    977FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+1:04:10Petri Lassila1:16:58
    978FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+1:04:13Teppo Hujala1:08:05
    979FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+1:04:20Miika Heikkil57:01
    980FINValmet Technologies (637)+1:04:25Antti Leinonen1:04:43
    981FINSitowise (1614)+1:04:28Taneli Valtanen1:02:35
    982FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+1:04:30Jussi Hakola1:08:48
    983FINHarhaveikot (725)+1:04:32Markus Vihavainen1:03:25
    984FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+1:04:33Marko Visnen47:49
    985FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+1:04:33Jukka Asmundela55:23
    986FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+1:04:33Olli Kares1:10:40
    987FINSerkkujen y (812)+1:04:34Hannu Valjakka1:02:03
    988FINeLadies (664)+1:04:35Sanna Tervakangas57:15
    989FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+1:04:38Jussi Pohjola1:00:46
    990FINMets Forest (1149)+1:04:39Vesa Junnikkala1:09:11
    991FINStora Enso Mets (403)+1:05:00Jarmo Reiman55:42
    992FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+1:05:10Pekka Ripatti58:39
    993FINErnaali (796)+1:05:17Hannu Siivola1:05:01
    994FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+1:05:54Eero Turto59:59
    995FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+1:06:08Jarmo Mkel58:17
    996FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+1:06:13Juhani Jetsonen51:33
    997FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+1:06:25Rauli Koskela1:00:58
    998FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+1:06:25Tomi Hyttinen55:25
    999FINTamrock (687)+1:06:33Kari Lappalainen1:00:37
    1000FINSeNaatti (1119)+1:06:34Miikka Karvonen1:10:04
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >