jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 11,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+1:42:50Harri Saarimaa2:10:28
    1202FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+1:42:51Antti Toivonen1:55:05
    1203FINJuuan Jnne (909)+1:42:53Ismo Ryynnen2:09:21
    1204FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+1:42:59Jouko Nurmiainen2:03:15
    1205FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+1:43:04Hannu Hautala1:50:49
    1206ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+1:43:09Tauno Murakas2:04:27
    1207FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+1:43:13Juho-Matti Pimi2:02:20
    1208FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+1:43:14Pivi Prnnen1:56:28
    1209FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+1:43:15Tero Paajanen1:59:25
    1210FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+1:43:19Ville Mikkonen2:01:02
    1211FINRastisudit (1037)+1:43:22Jouni Kivitie2:02:09
    1212FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+1:43:24Andre Lindroos2:15:31
    1213FINTosiMiehet (525)+1:43:29Aija Tilvis2:04:53
    1214FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+1:43:29Janne Piril2:01:42
    1215FINTP Gourp (1086)+1:43:30Jussi Miettinen2:05:31
    1216FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+1:43:31Jari Kleemola1:41:32
    1217FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+1:43:32Robert Lillhonga2:05:11
    1218FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+1:43:37Eetu Marjakangas2:04:38
    1219FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+1:43:39Simo Hirvonen1:59:38
    1220RUSMile-Sport (1114)+1:43:56Iurii Borodulin2:05:39
    1221FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+1:44:01Jyrki Tuokko1:59:16
    1222FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+1:44:04Marko Kokko2:24:38
    1223FINLekapojat (1690)+1:44:05Eino Ahtola2:08:10
    1224FINYksintein (1659)+1:44:06Riku Salomaa2:09:24
    1225FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+1:44:07Oskari Myllykangas2:11:18
    1226FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+1:44:07Juha Tiihonen2:16:23
    1227FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+1:44:08Tuukka Rantanen2:02:51
    1228FINAC Liiga (1677)+1:44:09Antti Vesala2:10:06
    1229FINTunkiomadot (1882)+1:44:11Aleksi Palola1:52:48
    1230FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+1:44:11Esko Vlimki1:55:43
    1231FINTT226 (669)+1:44:12Pasi Koskinen2:09:47
    1232FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+1:44:14Paula Porkka1:59:30
    1233FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+1:44:15Jari Puntanen2:04:00
    1234FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+1:44:16Timo Hmynen2:04:48
    1235FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+1:44:16Martti Kaksonen1:58:12
    1236FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+1:44:16Petri Lassila2:29:39
    1237FINTeam Lost (706)+1:44:16Timo Uusitalo2:16:31
    1238FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+1:44:17Sini Kokkonen2:16:28
    1239FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+1:44:18Heikki Kekoni2:07:51
    1240FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+1:44:20Markku Ijas2:08:06
    1241FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+1:44:20Esko Nevalainen2:14:12
    1242FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+1:44:22Ari Naukkarinen2:15:37
    1243FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+1:44:23Jussi Lintunen2:03:37
    1244FINOK77 7 (1212)+1:44:23Rolf Sirvi2:23:03
    1245FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+1:44:24Aulis Hahtola2:12:20
    1246FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+1:44:24Juha-Matti Laiho1:47:17
    1247FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+1:44:34Pasi Hongisto1:38:36
    1248FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+1:44:37Juho Yli-Kaatiala1:55:04
    1249FINRykimkallion Pojat 2 (1681)+1:44:48Marko Tlli1:41:12
    1250FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+1:44:50Jyri Malmstrm1:56:45
    1251FINSolita (780)+1:45:01Satu Mkitammi2:09:18
    1252FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+1:45:01Juha Kortesluoma2:08:13
    1253FINRasti/C (918)+1:45:02Teppo Sairiala2:17:00
    1254FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+1:45:04Antti Pekkala1:55:41
    1255FINUNO SK (507)+1:45:06Janne Sthlstrm2:01:35
    1256FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+1:45:12Arto Jokinen1:59:04
    1257FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+1:45:13Erno Aalto2:06:23
    1258FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+1:45:14Aaron Leinonen2:19:20
    1259FINTieto (1168)+1:45:18Jussi Vuorisalmi1:57:11
    1260FINPalo-88 (753)+1:45:19Saku Virtaniemi2:01:56
    1261FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+1:45:20Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 22:01:17
    1262FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+1:45:24Juho Kotakallio2:01:59
    1263DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+1:45:25Niklas Jahnsson2:05:47
    1264SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+1:45:30Bjrn Reger2:16:00
    1265FINSemantum (1571)+1:45:44Antti Villberg2:08:43
    1266SWEOK Lalle (1775)+1:45:48 Vakant2:01:24
    1267GBRInterlopers (1315)+1:46:00Max Carcas2:17:56
    1268FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+1:46:02Seppo Tossavainen2:12:19
    1269FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+1:46:03Markus Jokinen1:44:45
    1270FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+1:46:05Mika Tiihonen2:04:55
    1271FINTrimap (973)+1:46:07Juuso Rsnen1:58:35
    1272FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+1:46:16Hannu Kurki2:03:22
    1273FINMenestyspojat (1656)+1:46:20Pyry Vihtil2:06:00
    1274FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+1:46:21Jorma Joutsensaari1:56:43
    1275FINExme (1738)+1:46:22Janne Komppa1:54:28
    1276FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+1:46:22Jussi Hakola2:23:15
    1277FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+1:46:23Pertti Ihalainen1:56:27
    1278FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+1:46:26Vesa Musto2:00:52
    1279FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+1:46:27Pasi Turunen2:02:24
    1280FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+1:46:27Pasi Eskola2:17:57
    1281FINViLLE Team (1249)+1:46:30Henri Kajasilta2:18:27
    1282FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+1:46:35Lotta Rberg2:10:37
    1283FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+1:46:37Jussi Pohjonen2:08:25
    1284FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+1:46:40Markku Piironen2:00:20
    1285FINVertikaalimato (1591)+1:46:43Jukka Alajoutsi2:08:57
    1286FINTP Industrials (686)+1:46:44Teemu Piesanen2:14:33
    1287FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+1:46:45Sami Hassinen1:55:56
    1288FINCastorIT (1688)+1:46:47Mikko Whsilta2:06:05
    1289FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+1:46:50Mikko Aulamo2:07:45
    1290FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+1:46:55Jyrki Rikka2:06:10
    1291FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+1:46:59Nevalainen Aki2:10:59
    1292FINEKI (1813)+1:47:17Lauri Korhonen1:55:53
    1293FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+1:47:21Juha Pietilinen2:10:28
    1294FINKTTO (983)+1:47:30Jermu Kujanp1:51:00
    1295FINSports by LUT (1222)+1:47:31Ville Rintala2:16:11
    1296FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+1:47:35Sanna Karjalainen2:07:50
    1297FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+1:47:41Katriina Lipponen2:13:29
    1298FINHernemen Porina (1635)+1:47:42Juho Hysniemi1:56:46
    1299FINHihhulit (1213)+1:47:44Hanna Kiiski2:14:00
    1300FINKilon Kipint (966)+1:48:10Mika Muhonen2:07:08
    1301FINOulun Reipas (893)+1:48:13Juha Mntyl2:02:37
    1302FINVesikmmenet (1546)+1:48:15Sami Lehtoranta2:12:03
    1303FINCH-Polymers (1623)+1:48:16Timo Heimola2:20:48
    1304FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+1:48:23Mikko Nieminen2:04:30
    1305LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+1:48:27Ilze Lapina1:56:38
    1306FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+1:48:29Mikko Merikoski2:00:05
    1307FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+1:48:39Arto Muhonen2:11:15
    1308FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+1:48:45Matti Takamaa2:08:47
    1309FINOK Trian 9 (583)+1:48:53Magnus dahl2:07:56
    1310FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+1:48:55Toni Haapala1:52:44
    1311FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+1:48:56Jarmo Jumppanen2:06:00
    1312FINUrpon Rytky (641)+1:48:57Mika Kortesmaa2:07:32
    1313FINDentina (819)+1:49:00Mia Lindroth2:08:23
    1314FINHusulan Kunto (975)+1:49:21Juhana Suurnkki2:14:47
    1315FINTeam Keisanen (898)+1:49:23Antti Keisanen2:16:09
    1316FINPuijon Pojat (738)+1:49:24Marko Mustonen1:47:38
    1317LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+1:49:27Raimonds Berzins2:03:36
    1318FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+1:49:28Antti Ermaja2:19:14
    1319FINWonkamiehet (742)+1:49:39Petri Vliharju2:03:22
    1320FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+1:49:41Janne Takala1:56:29
    1321FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+1:49:42Juho Ylipekkala2:08:59
    1322FINTurun Puristus (818)+1:49:54Juha Mntykorpi2:24:57
    1323FINOK Computer (1627)+1:49:55Mikko Mattila2:08:41
    1324FINAri Pojjaat (765)+1:49:56Sampsa Eloranta1:59:46
    1325FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+1:49:59Kari iks2:11:43
    1326FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+1:50:01Kauko Miettinen2:22:09
    1327FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+1:50:12Juha Isolahti2:11:57
    1328FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+1:50:17Rantanen Erno2:06:07
    1329FINGeodeesi (1622)+1:50:25Ville Suomala1:54:34
    1330FINAjolinja (1846)+1:50:27Jouni Hievanen2:12:29
    1331FINMaasillat (982)+1:50:30Ilari Maasilta2:19:30
    1332FINBarkit pll (1177)+1:50:34Marko Peippo2:10:19
    1333FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+1:50:37Antti Karjalainen1:54:47
    1334FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+1:50:37Sampo Pasanen2:04:29
    1335FINSweco 2 (1244)+1:50:37Jari Rannikko2:14:47
    1336FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+1:50:39Jussi Eskelinen2:06:09
    1337FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+1:50:56Klaus Vnttinen2:14:24
    1338FINCSC (1258)+1:51:00Joni Virtanen2:16:34
    1339FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+1:51:00Oskari Summanen2:13:49
    1340FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+1:51:01Erkki Pulkkinen2:11:18
    1341FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+1:51:02Urpo Niemel2:13:07
    1342FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+1:51:03Eero Manerus2:09:09
    1343FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+1:51:07Julius Hakkarainen2:02:37
    1344FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+1:51:11Saara Lukkarinen2:03:20
    1345FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+1:51:12Matti Lehtola2:15:31
    1346FINNavi 7 (1383)+1:51:13Jukka Pajunen2:13:15
    1347FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+1:51:18Jorma Piirainen2:14:14
    1348FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+1:51:19Markku Hyvnen2:13:57
    1349FINME Pummit (1204)+1:51:23Pkkil Pertti2:15:51
    1350FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+1:51:27Harri Leinikka2:01:55
    1351FINTeam Maha (1875)+1:51:29Sami Vahtera2:13:58
    1352FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+1:51:50Petri Hiirsalmi2:00:43
    1353FINSPYMS (759)+1:51:56Jarkko Luukkanen2:06:18
    1354FINVictorious Secret (550)+1:52:48Heidi Torp-Donner2:30:44
    1355FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+1:53:04Juha Vepslinen1:57:03
    1356FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+1:53:10Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo1:51:14
    1357FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+1:53:14Piril Jukka1:53:25
    1358FINF (974)+1:53:16Esa Ceder1:59:18
    1359FINHakuna Matata (1337)+1:53:17Teemu Suuronen2:08:35
    1360FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+1:53:26Erno Koskenmki2:08:21
    1361FINUrhK II08 (1713)+1:53:26Jesse Jokinen2:07:28
    1362FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+1:53:28Mika Kunnari2:08:13
    1363FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+1:53:30Seppo Kinkki2:16:54
    1364FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+1:53:31Jesse Ojala2:09:04
    1365FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+1:53:33Emilia Puputti2:12:58
    1366FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+1:53:36Sanna Laakso2:12:55
    1367FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+1:53:43Sauli Tuomisto2:29:54
    1368FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+1:53:46Jukka Iivanainen2:16:56
    1369FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+1:53:48Anna-Kaisa Harju1:51:52
    1370DENStronger Together (1108)+1:53:50Stefan Strandberg2:25:43
    1371FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+1:53:53Seppo Jylh2:16:15
    1372FINPYVMM (977)+1:53:57Juha Vesala2:14:08
    1373FINNavi 11 (1365)+1:54:02Hannu Seppnen2:20:27
    1374NORWing OK 2 (1405)+1:54:04Agnar Renolen2:07:55
    1375ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+1:54:05Enn Jaama1:59:17
    1376FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+1:54:10Kalle Ikonen1:53:04
    1377FINOff Course (1832)+1:54:14Joel Huuhtanen2:27:01
    1378FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+1:54:16Jaakko Puntila2:07:52
    1379FINSomeron Esa 3 (826)+1:54:16Johanna Luhtala2:12:18
    1380FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+1:54:19Markus Holopainen2:06:28
    1381FINMacGregor (748)+1:54:21Timo Trogen2:14:49
    1382FINPetolintu 2 (844)+1:54:27Pekka Kantola2:27:57
    1383FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+1:54:29Markku Karttunen2:11:30
    1384FINSomeron Esa 2 (1489)+1:54:32Henna Purtsi2:12:41
    1385FINPVTUTKL (1092)+1:54:36Tomi Iikkanen2:12:23
    1386FINIF Femman 4 (679)+1:54:37Roland Hst2:21:20
    1387FINRistin Kilta (1190)+1:54:41Sohvi Mkil2:10:47
    1388FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+1:54:43Jarmo Sulopuisto2:14:44
    1389FINTurun Visat (805)+1:54:54Teemu Halttunen1:46:37
    1390FINSweco (737)+1:54:55Eki Lehtimki2:24:14
    1391FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+1:54:57Jari Rantanen1:59:37
    1392FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+1:55:02Samuli Hietaoja2:14:46
    1393FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+1:55:05Teemu Ruuhi2:04:07
    1394FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+1:55:11Anders Wallin2:31:44
    1395FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+1:55:11Jari Timonen2:21:23
    1396FINFennia (524)+1:55:18Kari Sikkinen1:59:54
    1397FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)+1:55:22Jani Risnen2:03:54
    1398FINEila 90 (1531)+1:55:27Miro Estamo2:14:47
    1399FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+1:55:38Tuomo Mertaniemi2:17:22
    1400FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+1:55:49Sde Suutari1:56:46
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >