jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 12,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINLinnankiertjt (755)+1:51:52Mikko Mutka1:55:24
    602LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+1:52:02Andis Nelke2:25:31
    603FINValkealan Kajo (406)+1:52:03Jaakko Niemi2:08:30
    604FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+1:52:07Tero Kuosmanen1:52:03
    605FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+1:52:13Marko Hartonen1:53:32
    606FINRasti Elmo (564)+1:52:51Risto Krkkinen1:49:52
    607SWEIOF (662)+1:52:54Michael Imhof1:33:57
    608FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+1:53:02Kimmo Liljestrm1:46:20
    609FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+1:53:03Juha Syrjl2:11:01
    610FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+1:53:04Timo Lainema2:00:57
    611FINLapin Sudet (972)+1:53:10Tommy Ryytty2:15:42
    612FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+1:53:16Tero Virkkala2:05:21
    613FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+1:53:17Samu Sillanp1:53:31
    614FINJkriprikaati (572)+1:53:20Jukka Kaikkonen1:51:47
    615FINGRK (1769)+1:53:28Mikko Kekle2:03:03
    616SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+1:53:30Fredrik slund2:24:19
    617FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+1:53:45Heikki Haunia1:56:14
    618FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+1:53:52Pekka Muukkonen1:53:50
    619SUIOLV Zug (1335)+1:53:57Daniel Pfulg2:13:59
    620SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+1:54:02Stefan Bjurstedt2:00:53
    621FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+1:54:09Magnus Hellstrm1:56:32
    622FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+1:54:10Timo Salonen2:01:08
    623FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+1:54:12Jukka Nikander2:10:19
    624FINTuuripellet (440)+1:54:14Jukka Turva2:10:26
    625ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+1:54:15Inga Siegert1:58:59
    626FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+1:54:26Tommi Itkonen2:21:13
    627SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+1:54:27Kristoffer Edshage1:53:40
    628FINPanssariprikaati (526)+1:54:32Mikko Jurmu2:04:09
    629FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+1:54:32Janne Nivukoski2:07:39
    630FINLynx 5 (623)+1:54:33Antti Ursin1:54:58
    631FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+1:55:02Jussi Soini1:39:04
    632FINBertelin pojat (341)+1:55:05Riku-Pekka Piippo1:44:55
    633FINPaVi (520)+1:55:08Tuomas Tikka1:51:10
    634NOREmit (321)+1:55:09Sami Jauhojrvi2:22:08
    635RUSOmega 2 (294)+1:55:12Nikolay Krylov1:54:03
    636SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+1:55:13Roland Persson1:56:59
    637FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+1:55:22Pyry Niemi1:44:29
    638FINIF Minken (497)+1:55:33Markus Nyholm2:02:29
    639FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+1:55:35Jarmo Aho2:02:11
    640LATVeselava (510)+1:55:40Andris Ivanans1:56:05
    641FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+1:55:42Eetu Liukko1:44:41
    642FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+1:55:48Touko Tupola1:59:53
    643FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+1:55:50Tanja Heinimaa1:55:42
    644FINTeam Happonen (569)+1:55:58Mika Iivanainen2:00:14
    645FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+1:56:04Vesa Nevalainen1:58:23
    646FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+1:56:05Teemu Hautala2:01:06
    647SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+1:56:11Ahti Aasa2:04:08
    648FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+1:56:16Jenni Laine1:53:08
    649FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+1:56:26Arttu Kaakinen2:00:53
    650FINRiihon ukk (434)+1:56:43Mika Virkki2:14:55
    651FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+1:56:56Matti Hyyrylinen1:55:40
    652FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+1:56:57Henry Stenroth1:56:12
    653FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+1:57:44Joona Joensuu2:07:29
    654FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+1:57:57Jere Elomaa2:19:56
    655SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+1:58:01Jan Hansson2:10:38
    656FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+1:58:05Jukka Pohjonen1:48:43
    657SWEMyggans OS (1820)+1:58:10Mike Nord1:57:28
    658FINLuolamiehet (462)+1:58:22Eero Pyhranta2:00:47
    659FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+1:58:22Jonas Wahlberg2:00:12
    660FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+1:58:34Matias Trmnen2:19:15
    661NORNeed for speed (1650)+1:58:34Robert Fredriksen2:09:36
    662FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+1:58:37Nico Nylund1:51:36
    663FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+1:58:44Mikko Vesisenaho1:54:43
    664FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+1:58:49Teemu Laine1:51:55
    665NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+1:58:51Erlend Slokvik1:45:53
    666FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+1:58:54Jouko Jrnefelt1:40:23
    667NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+1:58:54Anne Eiken1:57:20
    668FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+1:59:00Markus Kankaanp1:44:54
    669FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+1:59:12Jouni Salmela2:01:09
    670FINOK Jorren (1568)+1:59:14Mikael Fagerlund1:57:02
    671FINOK77 3 (667)+1:59:16Jyrki Jppinen1:48:33
    672FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+1:59:21Jarmo Joutsensaari2:09:03
    673FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+1:59:31Joonas Heinnen1:59:03
    674FINToiska (957)+1:59:33Jyri Mustajoki2:19:28
    675FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+1:59:36Toni Pertalo1:59:57
    676FINVeikkaus (924)+1:59:38Harri Jrvinen2:12:51
    677FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+1:59:41Janne Hirvonen2:02:19
    678FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+1:59:51Jussi Elo1:59:36
    679ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+1:59:56Erko Jakobson2:02:13
    680FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+2:00:01Vesa Asikainen1:39:19
    681LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+2:00:06Artis Locmelis1:49:24
    682FINViVi Master (539)+2:00:07Timo Serenius2:05:40
    683FIN007Hyypp (624)+2:00:13Tuomas Hyypp1:48:08
    684FINPiispan poijjat (861)+2:00:15Vesa Koivisto2:06:58
    685FINKannuksen Ura (498)+2:00:16Veijo Korpijrvi2:02:37
    686FINStora Enso Mets (403)+2:00:25Seppo Rantanen1:51:43
    687SWESkellefte OK (1034)+2:00:32Claes Lundstrm2:16:30
    688FINSuunta 2000 (304)+2:00:42Jarkko Hasu2:29:59
    689ESTRakvere OK (630)+2:00:47Sander Pritsik1:58:32
    690ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+2:00:50Raiko Marrandi1:59:01
    691FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+2:00:57Heikki Tanhua1:44:31
    692SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+2:01:04Hanna Rstin2:02:40
    693FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+2:01:12Eero Mnty2:00:09
    694FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+2:01:16Janne Haukipuro2:00:38
    695FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+2:01:19Mika Tiihonen2:14:45
    696SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+2:01:25Olle Svangren2:05:30
    697FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+2:01:52Lauri Mkinen2:16:38
    698SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+2:01:58Manne Hammarberg1:50:48
    699FINLynx 6 (1476)+2:02:40Pietari Vuorensola2:19:40
    700FINRaTro (969)+2:03:05Jaakko Rissanen1:52:14
    701FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+2:03:08Matti Lahdenper2:08:18
    702FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+2:03:13Teemu Launio2:03:09
    703FINMusta Neli (613)+2:03:15Janne Tamminen2:05:24
    704FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+2:03:19Jani Levola1:50:05
    705FINKemin Kiilat (310)+2:03:24Raphael Stefanini2:13:26
    706GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+2:03:25Richard Purkis2:02:16
    707FINTuurihaukat (1541)+2:03:41Perttu Heikkil1:46:37
    708FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+2:03:43Janek Jantunen1:43:22
    709FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+2:03:46Jukka Halme2:10:27
    710FINSK Mortis (394)+2:03:55Ari-Pekka Ylilehto2:05:46
    711FINSahtiserkut (1634)+2:04:15Mikko Nieminen2:03:30
    712FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+2:04:46Janne Waulu2:06:39
    713FINUV SISSIT (1838)+2:05:00Oskari Joukas1:44:59
    714FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+2:05:06Mika Jrvenp2:06:18
    715LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:05:10Gatis Dzerve2:02:57
    716FINNastolan Ter (562)+2:05:15Juuso Myllykangas1:47:10
    717FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+2:05:17Mikael Suvanto1:51:45
    718FINIK Kronan (1298)+2:05:18Anton Storvall1:56:19
    719FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+2:05:22Pekka Oittinen2:13:32
    720FINAS Skinnarila (501)+2:05:22Mikko Qvintus1:50:25
    721FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+2:05:48Ilkka Karhu1:43:04
    722LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+2:06:04Andrius Michailovas1:42:14
    723FINNenosen veljekset (422)+2:06:05Sami Nenonen1:59:03
    724FINVakka-Rasti (923)+2:06:18Timo Helin1:35:50
    725FINRastitykki (548)+2:06:34Mika Martikainen1:52:54
    726FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+2:06:48Marko Pehkonen2:08:15
    727FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+2:06:49Kari Mattila1:50:32
    728FINTamrock (687)+2:06:51Eero Makkonen1:52:05
    729FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+2:06:53Perttu Sainio2:07:09
    730FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+2:07:00Tuomo Korte1:57:29
    731FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+2:07:01Tero Rnk1:49:46
    732FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+2:07:04Aki Kankkunen2:05:42
    733SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+2:07:06Torgny Nslund2:00:58
    734FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+2:07:14Pasi Nevala1:58:07
    735FINJussis seven (397)+2:07:20Jari Kavander2:23:37
    736FINValmet Tampere (1101)+2:07:26Tuomas Etula2:10:23
    737CZEUSK Praga (980)+2:07:33Khramov Nikolay2:12:29
    738FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+2:07:55Petteri Suominen2:14:29
    739FINOulun Raksa (690)+2:07:55Jaakko Soivio1:58:44
    740LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+2:08:07Ainars Grinvalds2:08:30
    741USAOUSA (629)+2:08:09Laraia Thomas1:43:15
    742FINOC Puisto (431)+2:08:11Juha Meronen2:05:17
    743FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+2:08:11Seppo Kukko1:58:55
    744FINNCS Sport (727)+2:08:16Pasi Heino2:04:50
    745FINSallan Karhut (1322)+2:08:18Niko Kivel1:50:34
    746FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+2:08:20Petteri Khri1:50:02
    747FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+2:08:24Harri Salminen2:24:54
    748FINKanuuna (1783)+2:08:27Jani Granqvist1:55:48
    749ESTOK West (781)+2:08:29Olavi Loo1:51:20
    750FINIK Falken 2 (658)+2:08:30Jan Lindfors2:04:30
    751FINEpiln Esa (1020)+2:08:44Otto Ruusunen1:43:11
    752FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+2:08:47Pertti Sirvi2:08:35
    753FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+2:08:53Ville Siekkinen2:10:32
    754FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+2:08:58Otto Suhonen2:22:07
    755FINFutisforum2 (1072)+2:09:03Kristian Kannus1:38:03
    756FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+2:09:08Timo Ahlroth2:07:03
    757SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+2:09:29Viktor Tovesson1:44:25
    758FINSalparasti (1077)+2:09:59Tuomas Liukkonen2:02:53
    759ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+2:10:02Massimo Bianchi1:59:14
    760FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+2:10:05Jaakko Turto1:49:05
    761FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+2:10:07Saku Puumala1:59:00
    762FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+2:10:09Veli-Pekka Vnni1:59:39
    763FINLandis+Gyr (758)+2:10:15Jari Pitknen1:54:15
    764FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+2:10:15Hannu Hakkarainen1:55:28
    765FINMS Parma 7 (508)+2:10:17Mikko Valkama2:08:11
    766FINRytit (1785)+2:10:24Jaana Ryti2:00:46
    767SWEValbo AIF (1343)+2:10:25Lars Karlsson1:55:42
    768FINKerkesix (1870)+2:10:28Jarmo Aho2:07:48
    769FINKokousyhdistys (900)+2:10:28Timo Saloranta1:53:09
    770FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+2:10:33Maxence Malak1:54:00
    771FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+2:10:42Reima Ptsi1:55:44
    772FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+2:10:43Simo Marila1:47:25
    773SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+2:10:48Niclas Larsson1:47:01
    774FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+2:10:51Timo Sepp2:26:55
    775FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+2:10:59Jaakko Kivel2:04:39
    776FINDream Team (1857)+2:11:04Jussi Jokinen2:19:43
    777FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+2:11:26Juha Ekola1:53:48
    778FINRempsun Metalli (640)+2:11:39Anne Kiijrvi2:12:12
    779FINOK Trian 4 (349)+2:11:45Jan Alden2:04:43
    780FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+2:11:45Samuli Lampinen2:03:04
    781FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+2:11:46Juha Nyyssnen2:09:47
    782FINRastipukit (678)+2:11:53Esa Jokioinen2:01:31
    783FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+2:11:53Esa Honkonen1:54:41
    784SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+2:11:55Oskar Klockar2:09:44
    785FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+2:12:01Antti Vlkki2:04:51
    786FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+2:12:05Janne Kiiliinen2:17:34
    787FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+2:12:18Ismo Paukku1:54:11
    788NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+2:12:23Christopher Ladim2:17:02
    789FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+2:12:25Juha Mhnen2:04:18
    790RUSIzhora (319)+2:12:25Valera Deshko2:01:07
    791FINMC Jymypallo (941)+2:12:32Mikko Leino2:10:47
    792FINKunto Kaverit (875)+2:12:33Jussi Nyknen2:06:43
    793SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+2:12:38William Segura2:01:45
    794FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+2:12:45Matti Juva2:11:55
    795FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+2:12:50Ari Tukala2:17:50
    796FINOC Toffee (416)+2:12:50Sami Tuhkanen2:12:53
    797RUSOmega 3 (490)+2:12:55Vladimir Gusiatnikov2:11:52
    798FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+2:13:05Jari Simola2:09:36
    799FINYIT Rakennus (570)+2:13:10Aaltonen Tero2:09:40
    800FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+2:13:16Jvj Ella1:59:13
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >