jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 3,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+1:01:54Jakob Haugen23:37
    402LAT30draugi.lv (481)+1:02:13Andris Lapins25:21
    403FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+1:02:15Ville Siven20:14
    404SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+1:02:18Fredrik slund37:39
    405SWETby OK 2 (493)+1:02:21Mats Ekman22:42
    406ESTOK Vru (743)+1:02:26Tanel Papp23:11
    407FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+1:02:28Paavo Hiltunen24:51
    408ESTJOKA (290)+1:02:34Tiit Thnas19:18
    409NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:02:42Magnus Johansson19:28
    410FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:02:49Konsta Pitknen24:29
    411FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+1:03:01Olli Laitala33:54
    412FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+1:03:02Heikki Virekunnas20:53
    413LTUTakas OK (350)+1:03:26Karolis Tautkevicius26:16
    414FINPetolintu (338)+1:03:27Pasi Krkkinen24:06
    415NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:03:36Mathias Rosenlund22:05
    416SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+1:03:47Andreas Edlund19:57
    417RUSLegenda (358)+1:03:52Evgeniy Generalov27:15
    418FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+1:03:53Osmo Juola32:44
    419FINRasti-Perni (766)+1:03:55Tomi Vuorinen32:55
    420SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+1:04:18Pr Kllvik24:03
    421FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:04:21Taneli Hrknen29:54
    422FINOK Terjrv (292)+1:04:22Matias Forsbacka22:05
    423NOREnga (227)+1:04:23Kjetil Bjrlo25:03
    424FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+1:04:25Simo Suutari25:01
    425FINToimen Pojat (782)+1:04:27Julius Maylett21:48
    426RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:04:31Dmitriy Snetkov22:16
    427FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+1:04:31Mikael Ingman23:29
    428GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+1:04:32Jan Felix Topp27:29
    429FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+1:04:34Tero Leppmki20:29
    430RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:04:35Nikolay Panasenko24:05
    431FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+1:04:36Tuomo Tuomisto22:11
    432ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:04:41Kiur Erik Eensaar21:51
    433FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+1:04:47Jorge Caraca-Valente20:55
    434FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+1:04:48Mika Nurmo27:53
    435FINSuunta Jurva (400)+1:04:50Kai Kamila26:01
    436FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:04:51Janne Paavilainen28:57
    437FINNostars (301)+1:04:52Mika Valkonen22:56
    438ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+1:04:53Arthur Raichmann22:42
    439SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+1:04:53Philip Edvardsson29:09
    440FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+1:04:54Timo Kauppila28:58
    441GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+1:04:56Anders Bank20:50
    442FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+1:04:57Tero Salonen26:10
    443FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:05:00Eero Rts23:24
    444FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+1:05:00Jere Elomaa31:31
    445SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+1:05:04Emma Bjessmo20:56
    446FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+1:05:08Matias Trmnen30:20
    447NORVang OL 2 (1413)+1:05:08Anders Skjeset22:01
    448FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:05:09Kari Mki24:03
    449FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+1:05:10Reijo Viitanen22:15
    450FRATOM (730)+1:05:23Benoit COCHEY19:36
    451LATAluksne (926)+1:05:23Janis Umurs23:54
    452FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:05:24Severi Orrainen23:37
    453FINLynx 3 (297)+1:05:25Sampo Sillanp22:08
    454FINLynx 6 (1476)+1:05:25Pietari Vuorensola26:56
    455FINTuuripellet (440)+1:05:27Jukka Turva26:10
    456FINToiska (957)+1:05:32Jyri Mustajoki29:58
    457FINRasti-Jussit (255)+1:05:34Mikko Lhdesmki25:16
    458FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+1:05:34Sakari Puolakanaho19:22
    459FINRastiketut (489)+1:05:37Mikko Kaataja26:05
    460FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+1:06:14Ari Ahonen27:11
    461FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+1:06:14Markus Palokangas26:18
    462FINJussis seven (397)+1:06:16Jari Kavander27:05
    463NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+1:06:18Petter Le26:51
    464FINJyvskyln amk (472)+1:06:18Kari Hytnen25:59
    465FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+1:06:20Jarmo Hyypp22:02
    466RUSNord West 3 (578)+1:06:21Mikhail Malyshev22:54
    467FINOK Botnia (278)+1:06:32Linus Hansen29:34
    468FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+1:06:34Janne Virtanen20:28
    469SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+1:06:34Erik Hansson23:36
    470SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+1:06:47Oskar Nordmark22:15
    471SWEIF Thor (1351)+1:07:00Emil Jonsell23:14
    472FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+1:07:02Sakari Iskanius21:06
    473FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:07:04Kalle Koivusalo20:26
    474FINRC Eemeli (381)+1:07:04Tommi Lahtonen24:50
    475FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:07:06Jarkko Lauronen24:47
    476FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+1:07:07Topi Leppsalmi21:16
    477FINJuntit OK (506)+1:07:10Jussi Korhonen25:53
    478FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+1:07:12Tero Virkkala23:49
    479FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+1:07:16Harri Risnen23:01
    480FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+1:07:21Kimmo Niska21:05
    481FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:07:39Jonathan Frjd19:33
    482ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+1:07:40Ain Fjodorov25:14
    483FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+1:07:41Pekka Kemppainen31:07
    484SWESkellefte OK (1034)+1:07:43Claes Lundstrm28:13
    485GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+1:07:44Sebastian Schmetzke22:07
    486NORBirkenes IL (386)+1:07:51Steinar Aas26:48
    487FINSK-0K (1621)+1:08:01Juha Korhonen23:21
    488FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+1:08:06Jari Kaarakainen22:27
    489FINPesikunta (1550)+1:08:14Mikko Leppl23:54
    490FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+1:08:14Tuomas Jrviluoma22:09
    491FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+1:08:17Harri Salminen29:19
    492SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+1:08:18Tommy Hautorp30:51
    493NORIndre stfold OK (370)+1:08:24Hkon Gjerde20:14
    494FINTurun NMKY (1314)+1:08:31Antti Puro23:03
    495FINGRK (1769)+1:08:55Mikko Kekle23:01
    496FINKustavin Ahto (872)+1:09:05Sergei Matyash22:41
    497FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+1:09:11Janne Nivukoski26:50
    498SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+1:09:15Amanda Berggren25:26
    499SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+1:09:21Henrik Bostrm26:31
    500SWEKunglvs OK (821)+1:09:27Jussi Aumo20:44
    501FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+1:09:28Heikki vallbacka25:48
    502FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+1:09:28Mika Sipponen25:20
    503SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+1:09:32Jan Hansson26:40
    504SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1329)+1:09:37Lundin Douglas25:43
    505FINKemin Kiilat (310)+1:10:01Raphael Stefanini24:35
    506FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+1:10:05Olli-Petteri Hirvonen22:50
    507FINRasti-Hyry (614)+1:10:06Veli-Matti Lhdesmki31:02
    508FINReaktor Innovations (429)+1:10:08Joni Freeman22:06
    509FINFTA 3 (1575)+1:10:12Eero Ylipulli24:03
    510FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+1:10:13Eppu Honkanen27:40
    511FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+1:10:16Otto Suhonen27:57
    512FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+1:10:22Nikolai Muurman30:52
    513FINVeikkaus (924)+1:10:22Harri Jrvinen28:07
    514NOROK Moss (756)+1:10:23Hallvard Koren33:52
    515FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+1:10:25Antti Vnnen21:51
    516FINJoosehukku (1658)+1:10:50Teemu Hartman22:24
    517SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+1:11:13Anders Axelsson20:42
    518FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+1:11:15Jaakko Urpalainen22:06
    519FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+1:11:18Kalle Laine20:52
    520FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+1:11:24Matti Huttunen24:48
    521NORIF Sturla (313)+1:11:26Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth34:56
    522FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:11:27Justus Laitinen24:46
    523FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+1:11:29Marko Hmlinen33:29
    524NORRingerike OL (807)+1:11:31Juha Pekka Viena30:07
    525FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+1:11:37Ahti Hynynen25:39
    526SWEOK Msen (495)+1:11:38Emil Hammarstm23:03
    527FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+1:11:41Osku Lyytikinen23:53
    528FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+1:11:43Timo Lainema24:07
    529FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+1:11:49Lauri Mkinen31:06
    530NORk-94 (448)+1:11:53Thor Mella23:11
    531FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+1:11:55Jouko Kytl23:14
    532FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:12:01Jari Jaakkola20:51
    533NORNeed for speed (1650)+1:12:05Robert Fredriksen27:38
    534FINHerraseura (601)+1:12:07Pekka Jokela21:24
    535FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+1:12:07Timo Lohikainen25:48
    536FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+1:12:09Jrgen Nyman24:26
    537FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+1:12:10Jani Nurminen24:37
    538FINOK77 4 (487)+1:12:13Daniel Backman20:52
    539SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+1:12:21Stefan Bjurstedt23:44
    540NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+1:12:31Christopher Ladim21:42
    541FINKaakon Rasti (427)+1:12:32Mika Tasa21:31
    542FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+1:12:35Paavo Visnen26:32
    543FINSocca (1833)+1:12:36Jussi Jalkanen21:18
    544FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+1:12:37Marko Miettinen22:06
    545FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+1:12:38Jani Isoluoma24:58
    546FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+1:12:45Vesa Ruuska29:18
    547FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+1:12:48Jari Pajunen25:35
    548FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+1:12:53Johanna Ukkola30:50
    549FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+1:12:55Jarmo Joutsensaari27:09
    550FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+1:12:58Timo Salonen24:28
    551FINSavon Suunta (281)+1:13:00Eero Thiz28:53
    552SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+1:13:04Per Damberg31:23
    553FINSolf IK (705)+1:13:19Stefan Hstman25:54
    554FINRiihon ukk (434)+1:13:19Mika Virkki36:03
    555FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+1:13:21Joonas Savola26:16
    556LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+1:13:25Andis Reskis28:56
    557FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+1:13:26Juha Syrjl35:56
    558FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+1:13:27Jarkko Rajala22:55
    559FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:13:28Eero Hirvikoski22:57
    560ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:13:31Danilo Piht22:16
    561FINRastiPiikki (303)+1:13:32Jouni Nurminen23:28
    562FINMetshallitus (1800)+1:13:33Sami Hakala24:45
    563ESTRAE ROK (306)+1:13:48Heiti Hallikma23:07
    564FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+1:13:51Petteri Suominen24:56
    565FINAalto A!dventures (587)+1:13:52Saku Laine23:22
    566FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+1:13:52Ville Pietil24:39
    567FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+1:14:01Jukka Nikander34:40
    568NORWing OK (1035)+1:14:02Andreas Haaland27:49
    569LATOK Arona (261)+1:14:09Juris Dzenitis19:56
    570FINIF Minken (497)+1:14:12Markus Nyholm25:39
    571FINJoen Suunta (441)+1:14:16Samuli Tiirikainen26:54
    572RUSYaroslavl (1245)+1:14:21Alexandr Angelov27:24
    573FINRasti-Nokia (674)+1:14:25Petteri Hakala32:08
    574FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+1:14:26Joona Joensuu28:42
    575FINMADROG (425)+1:14:27Kallio Jukka27:34
    576FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+1:14:29Magnus Hellstrm21:24
    577LATSurikati (479)+1:14:32Oskars Seilis23:55
    578GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+1:14:34Sebastian Knitsch32:12
    579SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+1:14:35Gabriel Gysel28:28
    580FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+1:14:39Mikko Lepo24:10
    581FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+1:14:40Juho Leinonen26:33
    582SWESnttringe SK 2 (366)+1:14:42Fredrik Eggy Markhester26:32
    583FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+1:14:42Kaj Grn24:13
    584FINArk United (1046)+1:14:44Antti Heikkil28:55
    585SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+1:14:45Ahti Aasa27:13
    586FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+1:14:49Jukka Halme26:02
    587FINPanssariprikaati (526)+1:14:50Mikko Jurmu28:59
    588FINPeab (505)+1:14:50Vesa Mkiranta26:05
    589NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+1:14:57Bjrn Axel Gran28:13
    590FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+1:14:57Arttu Kaakinen23:55
    591FINPiispan poijjat (861)+1:15:00Vesa Koivisto26:14
    592FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+1:15:00Pekka Oittinen27:42
    593ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+1:15:05Inga Siegert24:21
    594NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+1:15:20Ove Antvord Haugereid22:47
    595FINKartankiertjt (971)+1:15:45Jani Heikkil28:06
    596FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+1:15:45Teemu Korhonen24:43
    597FINSettiijt (551)+1:15:47Asko Hmlinen24:25
    598FINValkealan Kajo (406)+1:15:48Jaakko Niemi36:47
    599FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+1:15:49Kalle Peltomki21:22
    600FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+1:15:50Mikko Koutonen25:45
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >