jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 3,2 km

    1SWEIFK Gteborg (1)2:27:28Vetle Ruud Brten14:41
    2SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+2:11Hkon Jarvis Westergrd15:25
    3NORNTNUI (26)+2:38Hkon Raadal Bjrlo15:28
    4FINKalevan Rasti (36)+2:40Lauri Nenonen15:32
    5FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+2:50Einari Heinaro15:43
    6NORHalden SK (5)+2:52Thomas Natvig rstad15:42
    7SWEOK Linne (11)+3:49Rassmus Andersson15:07
    8NORNydalens SK (18)+3:53Anders Nordberg15:03
    9FINKoovee 2 (25)+3:55Jarno Parkkinen17:08
    10FINNavi (62)+4:06Janis Tamuzs15:28
    11NORIL Tyrving (17)+4:07Torgeir Nrbech15:28
    12SWEOK Orion (32)+4:10Anton Johansson17:22
    13FINKoovee (2)+4:13Lauri Sild17:05
    14SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+4:20Arvid Vg15:40
    15NORBkkelagets SK (77)+4:29Sven Hellmller17:13
    16NORFreidig SPK (113)+4:34Albin Lilliestrm16:00
    17SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+6:10Per Harald Lfgren Johansen15:46
    18SWEOK Denseln (19)+6:14Mathias Hallmen17:24
    19SUIOLV Baselland (35)+6:19Noah Zbinden17:16
    20SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+6:24Olle Kalered17:51
    21SWEJrla Orientering (37)+6:33Jens Rnnols19:17
    22NORFredrikstad SK (33)+6:58Gaute Wilhelm Hallan Steiwer15:44
    23SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+7:03Erik Rost16:04
    24SWErla IF (12)+7:04Emil Andersson15:43
    25FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+7:06Juha Sorvisto16:31
    26NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+7:06Lukas Liland15:48
    27SWEOK Ravinen (10)+7:26Gustav Bergman14:10
    28LTUIGTISA (34)+7:31Jonas Vytautas Gvildys14:24
    29RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+7:50Vladislav Kiselev18:52
    30SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+8:20Ville Johansson15:07
    31NORFrol IL (9)+8:38Paul Sirum15:24
    32FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+8:39Leonid Novikov15:55
    33FINOK Trian (27)+8:40Topi Penttinen15:38
    34FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+8:43Antti Saikko15:32
    35SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+8:47Viktor Larsson16:24
    36SWEOK Hllen (112)+9:15Oskar Carlborg18:07
    37NORFossum IF (53)+9:19Einar Melsom16:43
    38FINHiisirasti (30)+9:21Johannes Pohjala17:44
    39SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+9:22Johan Lindberg17:05
    40FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+10:30Esa Huttunen15:05
    41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+10:37Andreas Jansson18:21
    42FINLynx (40)+11:11Antti Parjanne18:22
    43FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+11:13Johan Runesson15:54
    44DENOK Pan rhus (100)+11:38Rasmus Djurhuus15:56
    45FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+11:41Samu Heiska15:50
    46SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+11:50Erik Ivarsson Sandberg16:33
    47FINEspoon Suunta (88)+12:06Mikhail Kuleshov15:50
    48FINKangasala SK (45)+12:12Jere Ahonen16:16
    49FINMS Parma (16)+12:13Akseli Ruohola21:34
    50FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+12:16Mikko Siren16:47
    51FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+12:27Eduardo Gil Marcos16:10
    52RUSNord West (68)+12:31Dmitrii Poliakov17:03
    53SWETullinge SK (59)+12:43Simon Imark22:04
    54SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+12:47Joakim Hederskog17:10
    55SWESvedalens AIK (67)+12:57Heino Ollin17:25
    56FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+13:00Vilho Loukkalahti16:52
    57FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+13:02Aleksi Karppinen16:08
    58SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+13:19Willam J Gardner17:32
    59NORKristiansand OK (60)+13:29Hvard Irgens17:11
    60FINPaimion Rasti (7)+13:33Fredric Portin17:11
    61SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+13:34Timo Mhnen17:14
    62SWEGvle OK (166)+13:35Richard Hejdenberg17:42
    63SWEThe Swans (1580)+13:39Fredrik Swan Lwegren16:49
    64FINRastivarsat (127)+13:43Sergei Gorlanov19:55
    65SWEOK Tisaren (50)+13:44Oskar Andren17:56
    66SWEIFK Ume (93)+14:06Hans Persson17:54
    67FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+14:19Konsta Puranen21:08
    68SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+14:20Emil Folino18:46
    69SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+14:22Olle Srqvist18:52
    70NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+14:28Erik Thorsson20:42
    71FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+15:19Simo-Pekka Fincke15:50
    72SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+15:23Chamuel Zbinden18:27
    73FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+15:26Sampo Hyppl16:37
    74SWEHestra IF (78)+15:36Johan Trnroth17:44
    75NORHalden SK 2 (47)+15:55Elias Bcklund Ekvall16:52
    76SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+16:00Jonas Merz17:01
    77FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+16:13Akseli Ahtiainen19:10
    78SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+16:20Mats Troeng16:52
    79FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+16:33Jussi Nurminen19:51
    80FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+16:39Lauri Pohjola20:25
    81NORNTNUI 2 (42)+17:24Jonas Madslien Bakken17:39
    82FINOK Raseborg (142)+17:27Daniel Forsell19:00
    83SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+17:33Ola Martner17:20
    84FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+18:05Touko Sepp21:05
    85SWERehns BK (66)+18:08Fredrik Ingelsson21:20
    86FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+18:35Aapo Summanen20:35
    87FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+19:15Mats Dahln22:42
    88NORFrol IL 2 (90)+19:25Jrgen Fiskum19:04
    89LATOK Saldus (153)+19:41Guntars Mankus20:48
    90SWESkogslparna (136)+20:10Stefan Sjlund19:55
    91ESPCatalonia Team (164)+20:10Eloi Marti26:29
    92SWEAttunda OK (91)+20:14Daniel Roos16:31
    93FINLappeen Riento (196)+20:24Janne Kuningas18:01
    94SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+20:26Bjrn Hellrup17:03
    95RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+20:29Iurii Agafontsev17:10
    96FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+21:16Tuomas Tervo17:45
    97LTUVERSME (419)+21:18Leonas Mockunas17:53
    98SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+21:23Erik Bjrklund19:39
    99SWEResultat AB (371)+21:29Anders Hedman21:28
    100FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+21:44Ville Kokkila21:37
    101FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+21:53Rihards Krumins18:53
    102SWESnttringe SK (133)+22:58Flavio Poltera21:19
    103SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+23:01Mathias Peter16:04
    104FINPellon Ponsi (70)+23:15Sami-Petteri Juopperi17:44
    105FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+23:16Jere Kommio17:24
    106SWEKils OK (1124)+23:45Jan Olm18:46
    107SWEEksj SOK (72)+23:49Lucas Sundblad17:14
    108FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+24:09Olli-Jussi Korpinen20:09
    109NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+24:14Herman Ryen Martinsen19:58
    110SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+24:20Andrey Lamov16:57
    111FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+24:34Olli Vtinen21:45
    112FINRasTiimi (148)+24:34Anssi Koirikivi20:58
    113SWEOK Kre (74)+24:34Isac Von Krusenstierna20:49
    114BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+24:36Dzmitry Krukov18:42
    115FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+24:37Ilari Haltia28:11
    116FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+24:40Tomi Mattila17:30
    117SWELinkpings OK (102)+24:41Erik Martinsson17:16
    118SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+24:43Gustav Boquist21:09
    119FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+24:48Pietari Sorri24:40
    120LATOK Kapa (250)+25:18Edgars Briconoks21:29
    121FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+25:21Iisak Helander19:45
    122SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+25:35Love Berzell21:17
    123LTUAzuolas (116)+25:37Martynas Germanavicius18:31
    124LATOK Ogre (143)+25:40Raivo Kivlenieks22:57
    125FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+25:43Tero Heikkil18:51
    126SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+25:58Daniel Martinsson17:22
    127FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+26:02Jyri Korhonen22:30
    128FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+26:12Aleksi Ilmonen18:42
    129SUIOl Norska (20)+26:13Florian Schneider16:30
    130SWESundsvalls OK (224)+26:17Albin Krn19:19
    131FINKoovee 3 (107)+26:19Kari Kallio20:34
    132FINRastikarhut (131)+26:24Eetu Holmberg20:47
    133FINRasti-Lukko (170)+27:10Janne Ala-ijl20:01
    134FINMS Parma 2 (82)+27:15Antti Vainio19:48
    135FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+27:26Valtteri Heikkinen19:32
    136FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+27:28Miikka Ketonen21:07
    137FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+27:39Eero Koski19:53
    138SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+27:40Oskar Arlebo17:45
    139FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+28:09Lauri Sorsa21:06
    140FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+28:23Jussi Simula18:53
    141FINLynx 2 (169)+28:41Rainer Kujala19:13
    142NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+28:42Dag Steinar Ragvin20:46
    143SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+28:47Simon Lundin18:43
    144RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+28:49Grigory Lazarev21:36
    145NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+29:10Mathias Nipen21:53
    146FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+29:11Elmeri Toivanen20:04
    147LATOK Meridians (157)+29:21Ainars Drozds17:38
    148SUIBussola OK (189)+29:29Ismael Roethlisberger18:06
    149GBREUOC (1879)+29:30Thomas Wilson19:16
    150SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+29:32Anton Nilsson22:32
    151NORHeming Orientering (147)+29:43Ulrik Astrup Arnesen16:07
    152FINRasti 88 (246)+29:45Ilkka Nokka22:38
    153FINIF Femman (75)+30:02Christian Kronberg16:34
    154HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+30:02Balazs Miavecz25:42
    155NORVaregg IL (188)+30:10Oskar Ren18:28
    156SWENykpings OK (52)+30:15Didrik Hall17:54
    157SWETby OK (138)+30:27Edvin Nordstrm19:13
    158SWEOK Roslagen (207)+30:30Tommy Lindberg20:21
    159LTUArboro OK (1292)+30:37Giedrius Valantinas20:25
    160SWEVxj OK (95)+30:43Patrik Karlsson18:30
    161FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+30:45Petteri Laitinen19:35
    162NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+30:46Eirik Hst Fossgard23:49
    163SWEHaninge SOK (233)+30:51Gustav Nsman20:59
    164SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+30:54Arvid Linder20:56
    165FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+31:21Tuomas Kotro17:42
    166SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+31:30Olle Josarp22:48
    167NORBysen IL (158)+31:36Petter Liabakk Eriksen20:46
    168FINLapuan Virki (122)+32:04Teemu Rantala18:33
    169FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+32:09Patrik Visnen18:36
    170FINSK Uusi (174)+32:11Markus Airila18:34
    171FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+32:14Juha Martikainen22:15
    172NORNTNUI 3 (351)+32:37Jakob Kalvig Skogan22:29
    173ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+32:56Andres Saetalu19:21
    174SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+33:27Rasmus Wickbom21:08
    175SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+33:46Rasmus Mller20:07
    176SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+33:51Per Wollbrand20:06
    177SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+33:55Rikard Claesson19:42
    178SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+33:59Anton Novichenko20:27
    179SWESundbybergs IK (126)+34:14Niklas Carlsson21:11
    180SWELnghundra IF (76)+34:19Anton Sundgren20:36
    181SWEJnkpings OK (173)+34:19Arvid Claesson19:49
    182FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+34:21Marko Rautanen20:32
    183FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+34:35Antti Nurminen20:46
    184USADVOA (1331)+34:45Wyatt Riley23:05
    185LTUMedeina (202)+34:54Tomas Boguzinskas24:40
    186RUSUltra (571)+34:55Iuuri Jazykov19:23
    187FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+35:20Atte Lahtinen21:10
    188FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+35:36Lasse Kautto22:10
    189SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+35:52Jonas Giding21:39
    190FINPihkaniskat (149)+36:05Luis Milvaques22:27
    191NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+36:12Espen Samuelsen Skiri21:39
    192FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+36:15Antti Iivari19:32
    193LATIK Auseklis (249)+36:15Zigmars Gailis21:04
    194FINIF Brahe (178)+36:16Tommy backa19:28
    195ESTSK100 (602)+36:33Timmo Tammeme17:16
    196RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+36:42Giia Tupuriia19:32
    197SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+36:46Hannes Svahn23:09
    198SWEGotlands OF (222)+36:58Brent Godman21:22
    199SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+37:05Alexander Schandl20:25
    200FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+37:05Lauri Syrjlinen22:59
    201NOROppsal orientering (216)+37:07Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen18:19
    202FINKoovee 4 (159)+37:08Vin Johansson20:02
    203RUSOmega (191)+37:43Oleg Kalinin24:23
    204SWEIF Hagen (1342)+38:02Daniel Bogren24:37
    205FINEspoon Akilles (132)+38:03Veli-Pekka Kuutti19:38
    206SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+38:04Per Holm19:18
    207FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+38:11Antti Alppi19:27
    208FINDowntown 65 (355)+38:11Mikko Mkel19:58
    209SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+38:18Dag Stridh26:58
    210FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+38:39Asko Ala-Petys20:07
    211FINUReA (1588)+38:40Eero Pietil20:44
    212FINLahden Taimi (277)+38:41Kari Kokkinen19:44
    213NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+38:47Vegard Kittilsen24:48
    214FINOK Trian 3 (172)+38:48Henrik Lund20:03
    215CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+38:57Mirin Lenner20:43
    216FINIF Femman 2 (167)+39:11Jens Jern20:37
    217FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+39:17Jaakko Mkel19:22
    218FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+39:17Jarl Magnus Berge19:31
    219DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+39:22Henrik Markvardsen19:57
    220FINKarjaan Ura (407)+39:25Elias Lehto24:04
    221RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+39:25Pavel Novikov23:06
    222FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+39:29Ari Mikkel20:20
    223FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+39:30Jeremi Pourre21:02
    224NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+39:47Dag Ausen22:50
    225FINMS Parma 4 (293)+39:56Marko Suuronen19:52
    226CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+40:03Filip Antos20:43
    227FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+40:09Mikko Lassila23:20
    228SWEBS HK (1850)+40:10Andersson Stefan24:46
    229SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+40:14Mrten Frendelius21:04
    230NORNordbrden family (1157)+40:17 Nordbrden18:14
    231FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+40:18Jarkko Saarinen18:10
    232SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+40:19Jonas Kjll21:19
    233FINOK Trian 2 (73)+40:22Emil Sevelius21:26
    234NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+40:31Petter M Erichsen18:33
    235FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+40:33Antti Pasi21:09
    236RUSNord West 2 (192)+40:42Pavel Yufanov-Mishin27:17
    237FINTeme Ski Team (302)+40:45Kalle Koistinen20:46
    238FINOK77 2 (235)+40:47Vesa Kankaanp26:45
    239FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+41:07Heikki Kettunen24:39
    240SUIOLG Basel (104)+41:19Hannes Friederich26:21
    241SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+41:45Maxime Bonneau19:52
    242FINSiilin Rasti (171)+41:46Jyri Mklinen19:59
    243FINLapin Veikot (470)+41:47Kalle Onnela20:23
    244LATOZONS OK (244)+41:50Janis Skujenieks28:14
    245FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+41:53Juha Frnti19:06
    246SWESders-Tyres (320)+41:56Vitek Zakouril25:04
    247FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+42:04Vesa Hyvrinen32:04
    248SWERehns BK 2 (259)+42:15Patrik Blom21:46
    249FINOK77 (187)+42:24Caj Snickars20:34
    250FINNavi 2 (284)+42:27Remi Baudot21:16
    251SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+42:34Erik Skld20:40
    252RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+42:38Andrey Pikinskiy24:13
    253NORTrollelg (92)+42:40Ove Baardsgaard20:23
    254SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+42:42David Lundsten20:15
    255FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+42:42Juho Tuominen21:52
    256NORModum OL (503)+42:46Morten Tharaldsten Brunes20:36
    257SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+42:59David Modig20:43
    258NORAsker SK (137)+43:05Per Wirehn21:31
    259FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+43:48Paavo Simola27:08
    260SWEOK Rodhen (101)+44:06Simon Andersson17:49
    261FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+44:10Aki Myllrinen21:37
    262NORVang OL (1316)+44:12Eskil Frisland19:13
    263SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+44:14Ondrej Vystavel19:50
    264NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+44:16Geir Hoff19:21
    265FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+44:17Harri Marttinen21:09
    266SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+44:30Sven-Anders Melin19:25
    267RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+44:39Vitalik Tetikov27:47
    268SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+44:47Olle Grywenz20:21
    269SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+44:50Erik Lennartsson18:34
    270FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+44:53Teemu Katajisto19:51
    271SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+45:00Johannes Knutas22:39
    272SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+45:26Johan Persson19:34
    273FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+45:29Mikko Kivel22:48
    274FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+45:30Simo Lindgren20:12
    275FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+45:34Tatu Heiskanen23:14
    276FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+45:45Markus Ronkainen27:39
    277FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+45:47Pekka Larmala23:42
    278SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+45:48Simon Freyland21:34
    279SWEOK Enen (1102)+45:54Eng Andreas21:27
    280FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+45:57Konstantin Seleznyov19:47
    281FINOlavin Rasti (208)+46:08Kari-Jussi Korhonen21:45
    282FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+46:29Jarno Riikonen20:39
    283ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+46:31Silver Eensaar19:34
    284FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+46:44Oskari Pekkala24:21
    285FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+47:07Jere Nissinen20:05
    286SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+47:10Pr Lilja20:42
    287FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+47:24Mikko Pajukangas22:48
    288FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+47:30Markus Kainu23:05
    289FINNrpes OK (565)+47:32Christoffer Smeds21:42
    290FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+47:40Juha-Ville Ketolainen19:14
    291SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+48:10Rebecka Heinrup22:42
    292FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+48:28Otto Itkonen20:10
    293FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+48:31Paulus Sulkula23:09
    294FINSK Vuoksi (219)+48:32Mika Tonder23:29
    295FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+48:37Mika Loukkalahti22:29
    296HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+48:46Attila Szundi22:33
    297FINHelppoRasti (532)+49:23Tommi Sjholm21:56
    298SWEDela 2 (1576)+49:24Martin Ohlsson22:04
    299FINIK Falken (262)+49:36Matias Grankull22:13
    300FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+49:47Timo Autto33:24
    301FINOulun Tarmo (533)+49:55Sami Hrknen30:52
    302FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+49:56Niilo Lusila23:39
    303FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+49:58Antti Muilu24:15
    304FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+50:28Jarno Kiintola19:23
    305FINMS Parma 3 (139)+50:43Eero Lapila19:39
    306FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+50:45Jukka Oksa22:17
    307SWEOK Milan (696)+50:54Jonas Lindahl20:51
    308FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+51:07Santeri Aikio19:28
    309FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+51:08Aleksi Koskikallio25:37
    310FINIntersport (344)+51:11Markus Kettunen23:10
    311SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+51:13Peter Cederberg22:53
    312SWERns OK (299)+51:15Henrik Sundblom22:19
    313FINHiiltomiehet (326)+51:22Ilkka Nurminen22:55
    314FINSK Uranus (726)+51:26Mikko Lohi23:13
    315FINIitin Pyrint (604)+51:31Peetu Ahokas27:11
    316FINLynx 4 (238)+51:51Janne Kivilaakso23:31
    317FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+52:01Simo-Viljami Ojanen24:33
    318FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+52:31Mikko Eklund18:22
    319SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+52:41Eric Berlin22:11
    320NORVerdal OK (325)+52:43Jon Sivertsen22:37
    321FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+52:44Benjamin Lamberg21:17
    322FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+52:47Raimo Kariniemi22:25
    323FINOK Trian 5 (456)+52:48Christoffer Hindsberg25:02
    324FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+53:00Tapio Pysti23:09
    325FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+53:07Ari Heinola20:11
    326SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+53:21Jonas Halai27:12
    327GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+53:25Wieland Kundisch27:10
    328SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+53:38Olov Ericson21:09
    329GBREUOC 2 (1880)+53:41Calum McLeod25:22
    330RUSFryazino (282)+53:44Gleb Gribanov22:57
    331DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+53:54Lasse Falck Weber20:30
    332NORLierbygda OL (1175)+53:58Sindre Haverstad18:49
    333FINTelemark Team rn (359)+54:01Mikko Ylinen26:58
    334FINPullin serkut (411)+54:07Veli-Matti Pulli22:24
    335FINEx-Legends (260)+54:08Simo Juvaste21:33
    336FINLammin Ski (257)+54:10Markku Huostila20:43
    337FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+54:22Lasse Viilo22:29
    338FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+54:24Jussi Taussi21:18
    339NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+54:49Olav Hoff23:41
    340NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+55:22Helge Stubberud28:18
    341SWEJrflla OK (231)+55:43Oskar Edvardsson19:10
    342FINEtulan veljekset (483)+55:45Vesa Etula23:20
    343FINHauhon Sisu (168)+55:46Aki Ylitalo19:18
    344FINKonserni (820)+55:48Markus Mkel27:56
    345FINPerhon Kiri (410)+56:09Eetu Lakanen26:04
    346RUSALKO-STOP (183)+56:15Aivar Jordan20:05
    347FINSuunta 2000 (304)+56:26Jarkko Hasu30:14
    348RUSMEPhI (1326)+56:48Filipp Ermachenkov21:05
    349SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+56:55Lukas Schulthess21:11
    350FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+57:23Pasi Valkonen25:08
    351LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+57:23Oleksandr Rybakov21:32
    352FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+57:39Robert Amper24:43
    353FINRaisu Lumous (642)+57:50Sylvain Jourdana22:31
    354NORGanddal IL (827)+58:18Morten Bjerga Sundli24:25
    355FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+58:22Atte Mkel22:40
    356FINLapin Sudet (972)+58:28Tommy Ryytty25:31
    357FINUlvilan Ura (305)+58:33Ville Joopi21:00
    358LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+58:40Andris Mireckis21:09
    359FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+58:43Juho Tornberg19:05
    360FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+58:46Esa Holappa19:28
    361FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+58:48Tommi Itkonen30:07
    362FINMS Parma 5 (329)+58:50Mikko Laavainen23:11
    363NORNTNUI 4 (376)+58:51Peter Freiborg Uran30:42
    364FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+58:54Jorma Hirvensalo23:01
    365FINRastiseiska (356)+58:55Pyry Mustonen21:38
    366LATBurkanciems OK (283)+58:55Valters Lubinskis22:35
    367NORGNEIST (360)+58:58Arne Knudsen22:28
    368ESTPuujalad (389)+59:00Zahkna Marek26:24
    369NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+59:01Tor Andreas Andersen24:48
    370FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+59:02Aleksei Pavilainen21:28
    371RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+59:02Evgenii Matrosenkov22:06
    372FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+59:07Arto Metsranta30:05
    373SWEIF Rigor (1242)+59:11Stefan Graad37:20
    374FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+59:18Lauri Nuuttila22:21
    375FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+59:39Benet Totusaus23:38
    376FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+59:47Teemu Korhonen20:06
    377SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+59:47Lukas Schubnell24:02
    378FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+59:48Esko Ylikangas20:48
    379FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+59:48Jukka-Pekka Juntunen20:54
    380FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+59:49Pekka Myllykoski23:07
    381LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+59:54Andis Nelke37:55
    382SWEFK Gingarna (866)+59:56Jesper Hkansson21:47
    383SUIOLV Zug (1335)+59:59Daniel Pfulg24:32
    384FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+1:00:01Mika Rantala20:18
    385FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+1:00:08Mikko Piispanen23:47
    386FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+1:00:13Aleksi Sillanp23:41
    387FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:00:21Tuomas Maisala21:15
    388FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+1:00:21Teemu Kernen21:14
    389SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:00:22Patrik Johnsson26:14
    390FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+1:00:24Mika Kerkola24:11
    391SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:00:33Lovisa Persson24:16
    392FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:00:57Tomi Kapiainen21:17
    393FINRasti E4 (269)+1:01:00Teemu Rautiainen25:23
    394NORTeam Johnny (1828)+1:01:17Atle Pedersen23:24
    395SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:01:20Fredrik Elwinger28:19
    396FINRasti-Vihti (247)+1:01:27Tony Ahti24:37
    397FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+1:01:30Aatu Hautala24:31
    398LATOK Kurmis (477)+1:01:40Krishshshs Kartnitis25:50
    399FINLuumen Rasti (205)+1:01:49Vesa Ovaska22:30
    400SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:01:50David von Arx22:25
    401NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+1:01:54Jakob Haugen23:37
    402LAT30draugi.lv (481)+1:02:13Andris Lapins25:21
    403FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+1:02:15Ville Siven20:14
    404SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+1:02:18Fredrik slund37:39
    405SWETby OK 2 (493)+1:02:21Mats Ekman22:42
    406ESTOK Vru (743)+1:02:26Tanel Papp23:11
    407FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+1:02:28Paavo Hiltunen24:51
    408ESTJOKA (290)+1:02:34Tiit Thnas19:18
    409NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:02:42Magnus Johansson19:28
    410FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:02:49Konsta Pitknen24:29
    411FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+1:03:01Olli Laitala33:54
    412FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+1:03:02Heikki Virekunnas20:53
    413LTUTakas OK (350)+1:03:26Karolis Tautkevicius26:16
    414FINPetolintu (338)+1:03:27Pasi Krkkinen24:06
    415NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:03:36Mathias Rosenlund22:05
    416SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+1:03:47Andreas Edlund19:57
    417RUSLegenda (358)+1:03:52Evgeniy Generalov27:15
    418FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+1:03:53Osmo Juola32:44
    419FINRasti-Perni (766)+1:03:55Tomi Vuorinen32:55
    420SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+1:04:18Pr Kllvik24:03
    421FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:04:21Taneli Hrknen29:54
    422FINOK Terjrv (292)+1:04:22Matias Forsbacka22:05
    423NOREnga (227)+1:04:23Kjetil Bjrlo25:03
    424FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+1:04:25Simo Suutari25:01
    425FINToimen Pojat (782)+1:04:27Julius Maylett21:48
    426RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:04:31Dmitriy Snetkov22:16
    427FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+1:04:31Mikael Ingman23:29
    428GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+1:04:32Jan Felix Topp27:29
    429FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+1:04:34Tero Leppmki20:29
    430RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:04:35Nikolay Panasenko24:05
    431FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+1:04:36Tuomo Tuomisto22:11
    432ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:04:41Kiur Erik Eensaar21:51
    433FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+1:04:47Jorge Caraca-Valente20:55
    434FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+1:04:48Mika Nurmo27:53
    435FINSuunta Jurva (400)+1:04:50Kai Kamila26:01
    436FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:04:51Janne Paavilainen28:57
    437FINNostars (301)+1:04:52Mika Valkonen22:56
    438ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+1:04:53Arthur Raichmann22:42
    439SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+1:04:53Philip Edvardsson29:09
    440FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+1:04:54Timo Kauppila28:58
    441GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+1:04:56Anders Bank20:50
    442FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+1:04:57Tero Salonen26:10
    443FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:05:00Eero Rts23:24
    444FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+1:05:00Jere Elomaa31:31
    445SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+1:05:04Emma Bjessmo20:56
    446FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+1:05:08Matias Trmnen30:20
    447NORVang OL 2 (1413)+1:05:08Anders Skjeset22:01
    448FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:05:09Kari Mki24:03
    449FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+1:05:10Reijo Viitanen22:15
    450FRATOM (730)+1:05:23Benoit COCHEY19:36
    451LATAluksne (926)+1:05:23Janis Umurs23:54
    452FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:05:24Severi Orrainen23:37
    453FINLynx 3 (297)+1:05:25Sampo Sillanp22:08
    454FINLynx 6 (1476)+1:05:25Pietari Vuorensola26:56
    455FINTuuripellet (440)+1:05:27Jukka Turva26:10
    456FINToiska (957)+1:05:32Jyri Mustajoki29:58
    457FINRasti-Jussit (255)+1:05:34Mikko Lhdesmki25:16
    458FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+1:05:34Sakari Puolakanaho19:22
    459FINRastiketut (489)+1:05:37Mikko Kaataja26:05
    460FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+1:06:14Ari Ahonen27:11
    461FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+1:06:14Markus Palokangas26:18
    462FINJussis seven (397)+1:06:16Jari Kavander27:05
    463NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+1:06:18Petter Le26:51
    464FINJyvskyln amk (472)+1:06:18Kari Hytnen25:59
    465FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+1:06:20Jarmo Hyypp22:02
    466RUSNord West 3 (578)+1:06:21Mikhail Malyshev22:54
    467FINOK Botnia (278)+1:06:32Linus Hansen29:34
    468FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+1:06:34Janne Virtanen20:28
    469SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+1:06:34Erik Hansson23:36
    470SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+1:06:47Oskar Nordmark22:15
    471SWEIF Thor (1351)+1:07:00Emil Jonsell23:14
    472FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+1:07:02Sakari Iskanius21:06
    473FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:07:04Kalle Koivusalo20:26
    474FINRC Eemeli (381)+1:07:04Tommi Lahtonen24:50
    475FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:07:06Jarkko Lauronen24:47
    476FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+1:07:07Topi Leppsalmi21:16
    477FINJuntit OK (506)+1:07:10Jussi Korhonen25:53
    478FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+1:07:12Tero Virkkala23:49
    479FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+1:07:16Harri Risnen23:01
    480FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+1:07:21Kimmo Niska21:05
    481FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:07:39Jonathan Frjd19:33
    482ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+1:07:40Ain Fjodorov25:14
    483FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+1:07:41Pekka Kemppainen31:07
    484SWESkellefte OK (1034)+1:07:43Claes Lundstrm28:13
    485GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+1:07:44Sebastian Schmetzke22:07
    486NORBirkenes IL (386)+1:07:51Steinar Aas26:48
    487FINSK-0K (1621)+1:08:01Juha Korhonen23:21
    488FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+1:08:06Jari Kaarakainen22:27
    489FINPesikunta (1550)+1:08:14Mikko Leppl23:54
    490FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+1:08:14Tuomas Jrviluoma22:09
    491FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+1:08:17Harri Salminen29:19
    492SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+1:08:18Tommy Hautorp30:51
    493NORIndre stfold OK (370)+1:08:24Hkon Gjerde20:14
    494FINTurun NMKY (1314)+1:08:31Antti Puro23:03
    495FINGRK (1769)+1:08:55Mikko Kekle23:01
    496FINKustavin Ahto (872)+1:09:05Sergei Matyash22:41
    497FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+1:09:11Janne Nivukoski26:50
    498SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+1:09:15Amanda Berggren25:26
    499SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+1:09:21Henrik Bostrm26:31
    500SWEKunglvs OK (821)+1:09:27Jussi Aumo20:44
    501FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+1:09:28Heikki vallbacka25:48
    502FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+1:09:28Mika Sipponen25:20
    503SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+1:09:32Jan Hansson26:40
    504SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1329)+1:09:37Lundin Douglas25:43
    505FINKemin Kiilat (310)+1:10:01Raphael Stefanini24:35
    506FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+1:10:05Olli-Petteri Hirvonen22:50
    507FINRasti-Hyry (614)+1:10:06Veli-Matti Lhdesmki31:02
    508FINReaktor Innovations (429)+1:10:08Joni Freeman22:06
    509FINFTA 3 (1575)+1:10:12Eero Ylipulli24:03
    510FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+1:10:13Eppu Honkanen27:40
    511FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+1:10:16Otto Suhonen27:57
    512FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+1:10:22Nikolai Muurman30:52
    513FINVeikkaus (924)+1:10:22Harri Jrvinen28:07
    514NOROK Moss (756)+1:10:23Hallvard Koren33:52
    515FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+1:10:25Antti Vnnen21:51
    516FINJoosehukku (1658)+1:10:50Teemu Hartman22:24
    517SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+1:11:13Anders Axelsson20:42
    518FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+1:11:15Jaakko Urpalainen22:06
    519FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+1:11:18Kalle Laine20:52
    520FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+1:11:24Matti Huttunen24:48
    521NORIF Sturla (313)+1:11:26Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth34:56
    522FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:11:27Justus Laitinen24:46
    523FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+1:11:29Marko Hmlinen33:29
    524NORRingerike OL (807)+1:11:31Juha Pekka Viena30:07
    525FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+1:11:37Ahti Hynynen25:39
    526SWEOK Msen (495)+1:11:38Emil Hammarstm23:03
    527FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+1:11:41Osku Lyytikinen23:53
    528FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+1:11:43Timo Lainema24:07
    529FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+1:11:49Lauri Mkinen31:06
    530NORk-94 (448)+1:11:53Thor Mella23:11
    531FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+1:11:55Jouko Kytl23:14
    532FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:12:01Jari Jaakkola20:51
    533NORNeed for speed (1650)+1:12:05Robert Fredriksen27:38
    534FINHerraseura (601)+1:12:07Pekka Jokela21:24
    535FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+1:12:07Timo Lohikainen25:48
    536FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+1:12:09Jrgen Nyman24:26
    537FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+1:12:10Jani Nurminen24:37
    538FINOK77 4 (487)+1:12:13Daniel Backman20:52
    539SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+1:12:21Stefan Bjurstedt23:44
    540NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+1:12:31Christopher Ladim21:42
    541FINKaakon Rasti (427)+1:12:32Mika Tasa21:31
    542FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+1:12:35Paavo Visnen26:32
    543FINSocca (1833)+1:12:36Jussi Jalkanen21:18
    544FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+1:12:37Marko Miettinen22:06
    545FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+1:12:38Jani Isoluoma24:58
    546FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+1:12:45Vesa Ruuska29:18
    547FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+1:12:48Jari Pajunen25:35
    548FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+1:12:53Johanna Ukkola30:50
    549FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+1:12:55Jarmo Joutsensaari27:09
    550FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+1:12:58Timo Salonen24:28
    551FINSavon Suunta (281)+1:13:00Eero Thiz28:53
    552SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+1:13:04Per Damberg31:23
    553FINSolf IK (705)+1:13:19Stefan Hstman25:54
    554FINRiihon ukk (434)+1:13:19Mika Virkki36:03
    555FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+1:13:21Joonas Savola26:16
    556LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+1:13:25Andis Reskis28:56
    557FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+1:13:26Juha Syrjl35:56
    558FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+1:13:27Jarkko Rajala22:55
    559FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:13:28Eero Hirvikoski22:57
    560ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:13:31Danilo Piht22:16
    561FINRastiPiikki (303)+1:13:32Jouni Nurminen23:28
    562FINMetshallitus (1800)+1:13:33Sami Hakala24:45
    563ESTRAE ROK (306)+1:13:48Heiti Hallikma23:07
    564FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+1:13:51Petteri Suominen24:56
    565FINAalto A!dventures (587)+1:13:52Saku Laine23:22
    566FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+1:13:52Ville Pietil24:39
    567FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+1:14:01Jukka Nikander34:40
    568NORWing OK (1035)+1:14:02Andreas Haaland27:49
    569LATOK Arona (261)+1:14:09Juris Dzenitis19:56
    570FINIF Minken (497)+1:14:12Markus Nyholm25:39
    571FINJoen Suunta (441)+1:14:16Samuli Tiirikainen26:54
    572RUSYaroslavl (1245)+1:14:21Alexandr Angelov27:24
    573FINRasti-Nokia (674)+1:14:25Petteri Hakala32:08
    574FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+1:14:26Joona Joensuu28:42
    575FINMADROG (425)+1:14:27Kallio Jukka27:34
    576FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+1:14:29Magnus Hellstrm21:24
    577LATSurikati (479)+1:14:32Oskars Seilis23:55
    578GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+1:14:34Sebastian Knitsch32:12
    579SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+1:14:35Gabriel Gysel28:28
    580FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+1:14:39Mikko Lepo24:10
    581FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+1:14:40Juho Leinonen26:33
    582SWESnttringe SK 2 (366)+1:14:42Fredrik Eggy Markhester26:32
    583FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+1:14:42Kaj Grn24:13
    584FINArk United (1046)+1:14:44Antti Heikkil28:55
    585SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+1:14:45Ahti Aasa27:13
    586FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+1:14:49Jukka Halme26:02
    587FINPanssariprikaati (526)+1:14:50Mikko Jurmu28:59
    588FINPeab (505)+1:14:50Vesa Mkiranta26:05
    589NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+1:14:57Bjrn Axel Gran28:13
    590FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+1:14:57Arttu Kaakinen23:55
    591FINPiispan poijjat (861)+1:15:00Vesa Koivisto26:14
    592FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+1:15:00Pekka Oittinen27:42
    593ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+1:15:05Inga Siegert24:21
    594NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+1:15:20Ove Antvord Haugereid22:47
    595FINKartankiertjt (971)+1:15:45Jani Heikkil28:06
    596FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+1:15:45Teemu Korhonen24:43
    597FINSettiijt (551)+1:15:47Asko Hmlinen24:25
    598FINValkealan Kajo (406)+1:15:48Jaakko Niemi36:47
    599FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+1:15:49Kalle Peltomki21:22
    600FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+1:15:50Mikko Koutonen25:45
    601FINPelikassit (654)+1:15:51Jaakko Vuorenmaa24:55
    602FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+1:15:52Hannu Ventomki28:21
    603FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+1:15:53Miika Lahtinen22:21
    604FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+1:15:57Oleg Vokulov26:05
    605FINMurut (444)+1:16:18Reetta Peltonen24:57
    606FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+1:16:20Mikko Kiero25:41
    607FINIisu (633)+1:16:21Esa Mkel22:29
    608FINLinnankiertjt (755)+1:16:24Mikko Mutka24:27
    609FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+1:16:25Jyrki Kaunismki32:13
    610FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:16:40Pasi Kiiskinen21:58
    611FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+1:16:50Pasi Saastamoinen22:50
    612FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+1:16:52Kari Heikura23:41
    613FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+1:17:00Heino Kuuluvainen23:03
    614FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+1:17:03Matti Lahdenper26:44
    615FINMusta Neli (613)+1:17:22Janne Tamminen24:03
    616RUSMass-sport (1671)+1:17:23Sergei Tiulenev23:36
    617SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+1:17:24Jonas Hjert22:13
    618FINOK Trian 6 (675)+1:17:29Max Lindfors30:20
    619FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+1:17:31Leo Pyymki22:07
    620POLOK!Sport (384)+1:17:33Krystian Sedlak23:35
    621FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+1:17:39Jukka Loukkaanhuhta26:22
    622CZEUSK Praga (980)+1:17:51Khramov Nikolay27:18
    623FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+1:17:55Touko Tupola26:32
    624FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+1:17:57Mika Jrvenp23:40
    625SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+1:17:57Petter Bergstedt29:46
    626LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+1:18:02Martins Platacis24:27
    627FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+1:18:02Timo Sepp38:38
    628FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+1:18:04Atte Komonen24:47
    629NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+1:18:05Harald Kalager22:14
    630LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+1:18:14Haralds Ulmanis22:23
    631FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+1:18:15Mikko Marjamaa24:39
    632FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+1:18:26Matti Hyyrylinen21:42
    633FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+1:18:41Vesa Nevalainen25:31
    634FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+1:18:51Lauri Heinaro24:39
    635FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+1:18:57Juha-Pekka Harju23:52
    636FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+1:18:59Tanja Heinimaa23:23
    637FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+1:19:08Mika Tiihonen37:05
    638FINHakuliset (478)+1:19:11Niko Hakulinen20:23
    639FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+1:19:12Teemu Hautala28:45
    640FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+1:19:18Ari Tukala28:50
    641FINLynx 5 (623)+1:19:19Antti Ursin24:16
    642FINAivan Sama (398)+1:19:22Tom Asklf21:54
    643FINKaslink (1836)+1:19:26Miska Autio31:51
    644RUSOmega 2 (294)+1:19:30Nikolay Krylov22:52
    645FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+1:19:31Timo Narvinen32:45
    646FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+1:19:37Heikki Haunia26:37
    647FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+1:19:54Teemu Kemppainen21:40
    648FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+1:20:08Marko Hartonen25:58
    649FINPargas IF (314)+1:20:09Felix Gottberg22:53
    650FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:20:11Ove Haldin22:48
    651FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+1:20:12Tero Kuosmanen24:39
    652SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+1:20:13Micke Palmberg21:56
    653FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+1:20:14Jouni Salmela26:43
    654FINVaalan Karhu (438)+1:20:15Jouni Koljonen25:14
    655FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+1:20:15Joonas Heinnen24:19
    656FINRasti Elmo (564)+1:20:16Risto Krkkinen21:49
    657FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+1:20:17Janne Hirvonen27:26
    658GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+1:20:18Richard Purkis23:41
    659FINBeach Boys (486)+1:20:20Antti Niku26:15
    660FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+1:20:46Jarmo Aho31:53
    661FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+1:20:46Janne Bruun34:26
    662SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+1:20:48Roland Persson27:05
    663SWETibro OK (717)+1:20:52Anton Pettersson29:50
    664FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+1:20:53Samu Sillanp25:39
    665SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+1:20:56Hanna Rstin27:03
    666FINJkriprikaati (572)+1:20:56Jukka Kaikkonen23:55
    667FINRempsun Metalli (640)+1:20:57Anne Kiijrvi26:01
    668SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+1:21:07Kristoffer Edshage24:52
    669FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+1:21:17Toni Pertalo26:09
    670FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+1:21:27Aki Kosunen26:28
    671ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+1:21:29Raiko Marrandi24:11
    672FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+1:21:34Jonas Wahlberg27:55
    673LATVeselava (510)+1:21:35Andris Ivanans26:31
    674FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+1:21:38Matti Keskinarkaus28:26
    675FINLitran Mitta (721)+1:21:39Eero Enroth23:03
    676FINMS Parma 7 (508)+1:21:52Mikko Valkama24:18
    677FINKerkesix (1870)+1:21:57Jarmo Aho23:49
    678FINSK Mortis (394)+1:22:06Ari-Pekka Ylilehto28:28
    679FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+1:22:13Aki Kankkunen25:23
    680FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+1:22:24Pekka Muukkonen26:53
    681FINKannuksen Ura (498)+1:22:31Veijo Korpijrvi29:24
    682FINKarsu.fi (307)+1:22:33Heikki Siivari25:52
    683FINLuolamiehet (462)+1:22:40Eero Pyhranta29:37
    684FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+1:22:48Arto Kuivaniemi29:43
    685FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+1:22:50Janne Haukipuro26:44
    686FINValmet Tampere (1101)+1:22:55Tuomas Etula30:23
    687FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+1:23:20Jarkko Ryypp24:08
    688RUSOmega 3 (490)+1:23:25Vladimir Gusiatnikov26:54
    689FINFujitsu (655)+1:23:30Vesa Punkari30:29
    690FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+1:23:36Anni Liimatainen29:33
    691FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+1:23:46Eero Mnty27:15
    692SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+1:23:56Daniel Hadorn25:51
    693FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+1:24:05Timo Ahlroth26:31
    694FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+1:24:07Jussi Elo28:23
    695LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+1:24:14Gatis Dzerve26:33
    696SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+1:24:20Ivan Boyadzhiev23:13
    697FINOC Toffee (416)+1:24:36Sami Tuhkanen29:10
    698FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+1:24:37Teemu Launio29:05
    699FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+1:24:39Janne Waulu31:03
    700FINOK KPO (783)+1:24:41Kim Biskop31:36
    701FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+1:24:43Henry Stenroth28:29
    702FINMC Jymypallo (941)+1:24:45Mikko Leino27:31
    703NOREmit (321)+1:24:52Sami Jauhojrvi56:23
    704FINViVi Master (539)+1:24:53Timo Serenius34:57
    705FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+1:24:56Perttu Sainio29:43
    706FINYIT Rakennus (570)+1:24:58Aaltonen Tero25:59
    707FINDream Team (1857)+1:25:00Jussi Jokinen38:10
    708FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+1:25:01Anssi Karjalainen21:55
    709SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+1:25:07Oskar Klockar27:28
    710FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+1:25:16Ville Siekkinen31:26
    711FINPaVi (520)+1:25:17Tuomas Tikka25:50
    712FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+1:25:18Lauri Vainio29:32
    713FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+1:25:21Janne Kiiliinen35:21
    714FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+1:25:32Tommi Tuusa29:13
    715FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+1:25:37Matti Juva29:18
    716FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+1:25:38Pertti Sirvi29:57
    717FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+1:25:39Jari Simola26:42
    718FINPyht Miehet (673)+1:25:44Pekka Kiljunen23:26
    719SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+1:25:51Torgny Nslund24:14
    720FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+1:25:52Kimmo Liljestrm23:42
    721FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+1:25:55Arttu Ylnen30:27
    722FINTsmis-Team (1704)+1:25:58Timo Pitknen29:24
    723NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+1:26:01Anne Eiken28:58
    724ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+1:26:03Erko Jakobson32:51
    725FINNCS Sport (727)+1:26:16Pasi Heino27:22
    726FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+1:26:21Jenni Laine27:45
    727FINIK Falken 2 (658)+1:26:24Jan Lindfors26:55
    728FINHI-TEAM (1147)+1:26:25Arttu Mikkonen29:35
    729FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+1:26:26Jarno Varis24:45
    730FINValtra (724)+1:26:27Harri Hytnen30:25
    731FINHnt SK (1042)+1:26:30Juha Sipil29:52
    732FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+1:26:37Petri Myller35:12
    733SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+1:26:41Stefan Nordstrm30:00
    734FINOK Jorren (1568)+1:26:43Mikael Fagerlund29:03
    735FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+1:26:48Marko Pehkonen32:46
    736FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+1:26:56Juhani Valtanen27:55
    737FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1082)+1:27:02Anssi Vnsk34:01
    738FINOC Puisto (431)+1:27:03Juha Meronen28:41
    739FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+1:27:06Markku Kauppinen34:37
    740FINTeam Happonen (569)+1:27:09Mika Iivanainen35:57
    741FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+1:27:25Jouko Lahtinen30:29
    742SWEMyggans OS (1820)+1:27:54Mike Nord31:44
    743FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+1:27:59Mikko Vesisenaho28:29
    744FINRastihaukat (568)+1:28:00Teemu Siniranta33:03
    745HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+1:28:01Ferenc Mihalyi21:21
    746FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+1:28:07Eetu Liukko21:37
    747FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+1:28:07Jaakko Kivel26:18
    748FINSupertalentit (1866)+1:28:07Einari Suontama32:12
    749FINThinkers (709)+1:28:25Henkka Tervaniemi32:05
    750FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+1:28:27Ida Merilinen33:32
    751FINStora Enso Mets (403)+1:28:30Seppo Rantanen24:19
    752FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+1:28:33Jukka-Pekka Siltanen32:39
    753SWEOK sterker (436)+1:28:34Kenneth Lantz29:09
    754SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+1:28:38Olle Svangren37:14
    755FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+1:28:43Teemu Laine26:21
    756FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+1:28:44Nico Nylund26:15
    757ESTRakvere OK (630)+1:29:05Sander Pritsik31:21
    758ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+1:29:08Massimo Bianchi22:52
    759FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+1:29:11Jukka Pohjonen24:20
    760LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+1:29:13Artis Locmelis23:03
    761FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+1:29:17Pyry Niemi22:56
    762GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+1:29:24Amanda Crawshaw31:58
    763FINBertelin pojat (341)+1:29:37Riku-Pekka Piippo23:58
    764FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+1:29:37Jarkko Orjala25:41
    765FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+1:29:42Stefano Zonato34:23
    766FINDirty Seven (1772)+1:29:48Lautala Jussi27:39
    767FIN007Hyypp (624)+1:30:11Tuomas Hyypp22:37
    768FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+1:30:12Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki33:26
    769FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+1:30:18Anton Pentinpuro33:23
    770FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+1:30:19Mikko Rapakko31:47
    771FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+1:30:21Jere Sullanmaa40:19
    772FINIK Kronan (1298)+1:30:24Anton Storvall25:56
    773FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+1:30:26Jani Levola21:44
    774FINSahtiserkut (1634)+1:30:28Mikko Nieminen34:15
    775FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+1:30:34Juha Mhnen26:59
    776FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+1:30:36Tuomo Korte25:37
    777SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+1:30:38William Segura24:17
    778NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+1:30:43Erlend Slokvik22:16
    779FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+1:30:48Seppo Kemikaali Vtinen31:17
    780FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+1:30:50Samuli Lampinen26:40
    781FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+1:30:51Konsta Kulmala29:56
    782FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+1:30:51Tero Kemppi28:37
    783FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+1:30:51Pekka Lsnen29:41
    784FINSappion Veikot (378)+1:30:55Markus Kiviluoma29:59
    785FINSalparasti (1077)+1:30:59Tuomas Liukkonen28:25
    786FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+1:31:09Pasi Syrj35:14
    787FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+1:31:10Jani Pitkkoski30:31
    788FINAtria (1589)+1:31:11Jukka Vainionp34:01
    789FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+1:31:13Ville Korpi31:59
    790FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+1:31:15Jukka Myllyl33:39
    791FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+1:31:20Robert Ljungberg29:19
    792FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+1:31:20Antti Juvonen30:06
    793FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+1:31:21Pekka Laasonen37:06
    794FINIBM Sport club (1187)+1:31:23Jouni Huttunen37:37
    795FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+1:31:34Matti Karhumki48:23
    796FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+1:31:37Pertti Salo27:21
    797LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+1:31:39Ainars Grinvalds36:34
    798FINInnOK (1069)+1:31:40Antti Tyrvinen37:24
    799FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+1:31:41Pasi Nevala27:06
    800FINOK Trian 4 (349)+1:31:52Jan Alden29:22
    801FINRasti 88 2 (528)+1:32:08Juha Sinkkonen30:30
    802FINKunto Kaverit (875)+1:32:09Jussi Nyknen30:51
    803FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+1:32:09Jussi Salminen33:11
    804FINRastipukit (678)+1:32:10Esa Jokioinen26:20
    805FINRaTro (969)+1:32:11Jaakko Rissanen25:52
    806FINRytit (1785)+1:32:14Jaana Ryti27:08
    807FINSK Samperi (840)+1:32:16Jarno Karjalainen26:51
    808FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+1:32:20Veli-Matti Kananen35:37
    809FINAS Skinnarila (501)+1:32:22Mikko Qvintus21:56
    810FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421)+1:32:39Aleksi Koskiaho31:02
    811FINRastitykki (548)+1:33:02Mika Martikainen23:53
    812SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+1:33:02Peter Landn47:18
    813FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+1:33:05Jukka Heinonen25:12
    814SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+1:33:06Mrten Lundqvist22:02
    815FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+1:33:07Saku Puumala26:32
    816FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+1:33:07Tommi Isomki26:35
    817FINSomeron Esa (719)+1:33:08Sampo Virtanen26:09
    818FINTamrock (687)+1:33:08Eero Makkonen22:53
    819FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+1:33:08Veli-Pekka Vnni27:09
    820FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+1:33:09Hannu Hakkarainen22:53
    821FINIlmatorjunta (810)+1:33:11Jussi Ylimartimo26:32
    822FINEnegia (511)+1:33:11Antti Kouvo28:35
    823FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+1:33:16Markku Laine30:56
    824FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+1:33:30Markku Helle29:45
    825FINOulun Raksa (690)+1:33:37Jaakko Soivio28:57
    826FINPekan Ponit (555)+1:33:38Natalia Kanko27:48
    827FINKanuuna (1783)+1:33:39Jani Granqvist25:31
    828FINOK77 3 (667)+1:33:40Jyrki Jppinen27:28
    829FINNenosen veljekset (422)+1:33:40Sami Nenonen31:10
    830FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+1:33:42Markus Kankaanp24:07
    831FINKorpisoturit (787)+1:33:43Sami Merovuo25:24
    832FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+1:33:47Lauri Uusitalo37:05
    833FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+1:33:50Juha Koskenvuo24:58
    834FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+1:33:51Pauli Lemettinen25:02
    835FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+1:33:52Antti Vlkki31:14
    836FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+1:33:53Jukka Tarkkala33:03
    837FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+1:33:55Simo Tommola29:29
    838FINPK Racing Team (449)+1:33:55Sami Pietil27:42
    839RUSIzhora (319)+1:34:13Valera Deshko27:26
    840SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+1:34:27Manne Hammarberg27:48
    841FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+1:34:28Jussi Nikkanen28:15
    842FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+1:34:38Hannu Hyvrinen25:03
    843ESTOK West (781)+1:34:43Olavi Loo22:06
    844FINPijt-Rasti (561)+1:34:49Asser Vuola36:59
    845FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+1:34:50Juha Nyyssnen37:23
    846FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+1:35:00Tomi Tissari30:11
    847FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+1:35:04Seppo Kukko30:19
    848FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+1:35:12Ari-Matti Niemi32:08
    849FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+1:35:14Pierre Schamberger20:55
    850FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+1:35:16Ilpo Pietilinen33:23
    851FINRastin Pojat (1156)+1:35:23Vesa Koukkari32:50
    852FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+1:35:26Ilkka Heinonen34:55
    853FINTuurihaukat (1541)+1:35:44Perttu Heikkil23:12
    854FINNastolan Ter (562)+1:35:51Juuso Myllykangas22:17
    855SWEValbo AIF (1343)+1:35:58Lars Karlsson25:46
    856FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+1:36:04Jukka Leinonen42:49
    857FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+1:36:11Karri Virkajrvi28:09
    858FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+1:36:14Mikael Suvanto27:13
    859FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+1:36:15Tapio Lepikk27:26
    860FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+1:36:21Juha Ekola23:14
    861FINMetos (1218)+1:36:26Lauri Launonen25:53
    862FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+1:36:27Jouko Jrnefelt22:28
    863FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+1:36:31Tuomas Luoma38:36
    864FINOK Kristina (830)+1:36:33Rune Bergstrm25:54
    865FINOK Trian 7 (761)+1:36:36Teemu Silvennoinen33:05
    866FINKokousyhdistys (900)+1:36:49Timo Saloranta24:01
    867SWEIOF (662)+1:36:50Michael Imhof22:25
    868FINLandis+Gyr (758)+1:36:51Jari Pitknen25:23
    869FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+1:36:53Reima Ptsi26:26
    870FINFuturice (698)+1:36:56Antti Jrvinen25:07
    871FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+1:36:57Panu Ovaska29:44
    872FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+1:37:06Oskari Heinonen29:21
    873FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+1:37:07Mikko Kahlos29:03
    874FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+1:37:16Heikki Tanhua25:22
    875FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+1:37:17Kuikan samoilijat 331:13
    876FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+1:37:19Tero Rnk24:36
    877FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+1:37:21Ari Linna31:38
    878FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+1:37:21Jussi Soini25:55
    879FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+1:37:25Kari Mattila25:40
    880FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+1:37:33Tuomas Lehtineva28:12
    881FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+1:37:38Tuukka Lampinen35:19
    882FIN2Einsteins (956)+1:37:40Mikko Pynnnen26:07
    883FINVaadin (1183)+1:37:42Tatu Lund42:56
    884FINPikku Hukat (734)+1:37:43Antti Nyknen27:09
    885FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+1:38:00Joonas Korjala29:08
    886FINTurengin RC (948)+1:38:02Samuli Hartikainen29:17
    887SWEVsby OK (1360)+1:38:04Bjrn Jansson36:32
    888FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+1:38:14Juri35:55
    889FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+1:38:24Esa Lehti29:40
    890FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+1:38:27Joonatan Seppnen36:43
    891FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+1:38:30Janne Tuhkalainen24:26
    892FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+1:38:30Petteri Khri24:44
    893FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+1:38:33Kimmo Paldanius26:00
    894FINSallan Karhut (1322)+1:38:36Niko Kivel25:23
    895FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+1:38:42Ismo Paukku25:06
    896FINUusi Verso (1723)+1:38:56Stefan Plomp32:38
    897FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+1:38:56Jvj Ella29:24
    898FINSerkkujen y (812)+1:38:59Pasi Valjakka32:15
    899FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+1:39:00Antti Kernen25:55
    900FINSAL (455)+1:39:02Tuomas Lahtinen40:55
    901FINDigia (1767)+1:39:03Esa Hyvnen30:08
    902FINSelkien Sisu (837)+1:39:04Mika Autio32:09
    903FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+1:39:04Jussi Alakoskela30:11
    904FINSukK 83 (661)+1:39:07Arno Paula38:02
    905FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+1:39:14Tommi Tenno27:21
    906FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+1:39:19Matti Lehto33:50
    907FINMetslehti (1745)+1:39:21Mikko Lumperoinen29:02
    908FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+1:39:24Eero Jalonen34:03
    909FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+1:39:38Ilkka Karhu21:26
    910FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+1:39:43Timo Hyytiinen35:05
    911FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+1:39:49Jussi Kosenius26:14
    912FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)+1:39:51Pekka Kettunen29:15
    913FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+1:39:53Joonas Khknen43:05
    914FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+1:39:54Antti Terv31:18
    915FINUV SISSIT (1838)+1:39:54Oskari Joukas24:24
    916FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+1:39:57Ante Pettersson40:40
    917FINEssity Finland (735)+1:40:07Miika Porkka29:32
    918FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+1:40:09Timo Neuvonen27:13
    919FINTaxi Team (785)+1:40:12Ari Rantanen36:07
    920FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+1:40:15Valtteri Tetri31:59
    921FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+1:40:19Tuomo Ratia27:56
    922FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+1:40:19Esa Honkonen27:39
    923FINTeam Azure (814)+1:40:21Kasper Vainikka29:01
    924FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+1:40:23Simo Kntti28:32
    925FINFTA 2 (939)+1:40:26Samuli Kiskola31:54
    926FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+1:40:26Markku Hyrinen28:04
    927FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+1:40:30Jonna Eeva28:17
    928FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+1:40:32Maxence Malak28:30
    929FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+1:40:33Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo28:09
    930NORstmarka OK (864)+1:40:40Inge Ramberg28:21
    931FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+1:40:51Olli Mkel47:00
    932SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+1:40:58Hkan Redtzer30:52
    933SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+1:41:04Fritz Aebi47:25
    934FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+1:41:05Santeri Paajanen38:49
    935FINKotipojat (946)+1:41:17Eero Palomki28:30
    936LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+1:41:26Andrius Michailovas22:07
    937FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+1:41:30Timo Alhoke35:18
    938FINeLadies (664)+1:41:32Virpi Palmen29:49
    939FINLepatiittos2 (795)+1:42:01Taneli Tyli28:17
    940FINAron Haka (1626)+1:42:01Sakari Herrala30:09
    941ESTOK TON (1091)+1:42:05Erko Ounapuu29:36
    942USAOUSA (629)+1:42:06Laraia Thomas21:44
    943FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+1:42:06Harry Paavola28:41
    944FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+1:42:26Janek Jantunen26:37
    945FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+1:42:32Timo Krn32:31
    946FINParoc (1719)+1:42:36Ismo Kuokkanen34:11
    947FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+1:42:39Pete Heinonen34:02
    948FINEricsson SK (929)+1:42:40Pauli Mki-Pollari30:40
    949FINPaha Rasti (876)+1:42:44Marko Niemel29:21
    950FINTyrwn Woima (701)+1:43:10Metsl Olli32:52
    951FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+1:43:16Jaakko Turto26:47
    952LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+1:43:23Maris Baltins26:57
    953SWELeksands OK (217)+1:43:34Per Spik28:31
    954FINNeliveto (845)+1:43:39Markus Seppnen29:50
    955FINMets Board Kyro (955)+1:43:42Juho Rossi21:52
    956FINRajaveljet (628)+1:43:43Olli Aatsinki33:36
    957FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+1:43:47Tuomas Kinnari28:20
    958FINEpiln Esa (1020)+1:43:49Otto Ruusunen22:47
    959FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+1:43:59Ari Lantta25:50
    960FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+1:44:17Antti Rantala31:23
    961FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+1:44:40Antti Friman34:21
    962FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+1:44:58Janne Siipola28:10
    963FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+1:44:59Sabrina Merihein26:25
    964FINBaron Team (1716)+1:45:10Matias Lehtinen43:33
    965FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+1:45:11Matti Mrsky27:49
    966FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+1:45:29Asko Inkinen51:27
    967FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+1:45:46Mikko Oja40:53
    968FINIK rnen (636)+1:45:47Iiro Linko24:15
    969FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+1:45:49Sampo Laine26:45
    970FINArsenal Finland (1653)+1:45:50Arto Kyyrnen47:02
    971FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+1:45:51Ville Koski33:23
    972FINNavi 6 (870)+1:45:58Antti-Ville Salomaa25:29
    973FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+1:46:02Mikko Iivanainen27:45
    974FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+1:46:07Seppo Krook31:50
    975FINTarpian Suunta (906)+1:46:09Juha Bck29:47
    976FINErnaali (796)+1:46:09Esko Piirainen32:08
    977FINSulzer (1203)+1:46:16Sami Krouvi29:30
    978FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+1:46:16Sigrid Ruul30:54
    979FINTampereen Yritys (825)+1:46:17Leppnen Heikki27:14
    980FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+1:46:23Panu Vuorela30:09
    981FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+1:46:24Martti Lehtonen31:08
    982FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+1:46:32Pasi Tirkkonen25:57
    983NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+1:46:38Frode Lset26:54
    984FINMS Parma 8 (504)+1:46:50Anni Valtonen26:35
    985FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+1:46:58Lasse Kataja30:39
    986SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+1:47:10Markus Hintermann24:46
    987FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+1:47:21Antti Rytknen31:56
    988FINVakka-Rasti (923)+1:47:21Timo Helin21:24
    989SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+1:47:27Viktor Tovesson26:55
    990FINPargas IF 2 (768)+1:47:28Robert Donner27:01
    991FINFutisforum2 (1072)+1:47:31Kristian Kannus21:02
    992FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+1:47:33Ruska Saarela28:16
    993FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+1:47:40Juuso Luukkonen42:07
    994FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+1:47:42Maija Heikkil27:08
    995FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+1:47:45Petri Saksala25:21
    996FINKops (764)+1:47:46Janne Kyrnviita35:23
    997FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+1:47:49Simo Marila29:02
    998SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+1:47:50Niclas Larsson28:34
    999FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+1:47:51Jari Rajamki54:11
    1000FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+1:47:55Pyry Rahkila25:03
    1001FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+1:47:56Jussi Heikkinen28:22
    1002FINNiPa (1604)+1:47:57Taisto Nieminen36:22
    1003FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+1:48:02Lasse Pajala24:40
    1004FINLounapartio (1039)+1:48:09Ville Teittinen34:00
    1005FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+1:48:20Mikael Tervaskanto25:46
    1006FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+1:48:26Pasi Poikonen25:49
    1007FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+1:48:31Mikko Kalilainen30:41
    1008FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+1:48:35Vesa Asikainen32:24
    1009ESTOK Prguphja (433)+1:48:52Veiko Hintsov21:40
    1010FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+1:48:55Petteri Sorvari21:09
    1011FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+1:48:56Ville Vkevinen38:40
    1012FINOC Utmanare (1027)+1:49:01Tero Rm36:31
    1013FINRejlers (1048)+1:49:02Pekka Martikainen34:01
    1014FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+1:49:02Kari Lappalainen26:05
    1015FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+1:49:04Tatu Saari24:08
    1016FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+1:49:05Olli-Pekka Vuori27:24
    1017GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+1:49:06Steffen Hartmann29:11
    1018FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+1:49:07Tomi Nieminen36:24
    1019FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+1:49:08Johan Langels28:32
    1020FINTornator (702)+1:49:40Tuomo Ikonen28:28
    1021RUSLosy (1732)+1:49:44Sergey Seleznev25:46
    1022FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+1:49:50Juhani Matilainen39:21
    1023FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+1:50:07Eetupekka Kojo43:13
    1024FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+1:50:08Aarre Asikainen27:09
    1025FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+1:50:14Andreas Backlund29:43
    1026FINMets Forest (1149)+1:50:16Andrey Malevskiy29:54
    1027FINAjokoirat (854)+1:50:21Jussi Huotilainen29:32
    1028FINIF land (544)+1:50:23Lars Janlv34:07
    1029FINRistin Miehet (1274)+1:50:25Tuomo Liimatainen31:48
    1030FINLostBoys (1123)+1:50:25Markus Roni39:32
    1031FINMMK OK (1698)+1:50:25Risto Tella30:43
    1032FINEDX (871)+1:50:26Harri Hakaste30:38
    1033FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+1:50:27Veli-Petteri Nieminen29:54
    1034FINErs seura (1239)+1:50:30Juho Pakkanen30:47
    1035FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+1:50:30Pekka Airaksinen30:22
    1036FINKRIK Finland (1891)+1:50:30Tomi Vepslinen28:21
    1037FINSelviytyjt (1567)+1:50:31Teemu Vnttinen31:56
    1038FINOscar Software (1155)+1:50:34Martti Lyttyniemi34:22
    1039FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+1:50:36Juha Hyvnen38:15
    1040FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+1:50:41Jukka Kuivalainen29:33
    1041FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+1:50:44Risto Salovaara32:57
    1042FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+1:50:46Teemu Haapala34:54
    1043ESTBona Fide (771)+1:50:48Margus Lehtme29:46
    1044FINJohn Deere (749)+1:50:50Mikko Ratilainen35:09
    1045NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+1:50:51Helge Tiger Haugland28:58
    1046FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+1:50:57Joni Lammi27:34
    1047FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+1:50:57Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta44:24
    1048FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+1:51:23Juha Jeskanen33:31
    1049FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+1:51:23Toni Knuutila30:54
    1050FINLemin Eskot (841)+1:51:25Olli Lattu34:54
    1051FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+1:51:26Sirkku Minkkinen24:26
    1052FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+1:51:33Joakim Hansen37:00
    1053FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+1:51:36Maaret Rantanen26:31
    1054LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+1:51:38Alvis Lepiksons24:13
    1055FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+1:51:40Marko Salo26:03
    1056FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+1:51:41Mika Leinonen24:45
    1057FINOK77 6 (1154)+1:51:45JOri Arrakoski23:17
    1058FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+1:51:46Tuomas Kuitunen24:49
    1059FINHRUP (649)+1:51:48Riihonen Taneli27:59
    1060FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+1:51:49Lauri Kekoni31:52
    1061FINPss Viiraa (806)+1:51:54Henri Pntinen24:36
    1062FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+1:51:55Kari Laukkarinen39:50
    1063FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+1:51:57Juha-Pekka Niinimaa31:33
    1064FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+1:51:59Heikki Haarajoki25:52
    1065FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+1:51:59Jouni Vartiainen38:39
    1066FINRasti K18 (626)+1:52:05Rami Peltola39:25
    1067FINVarma Peesi (1703)+1:52:10Teemu Huppunen24:13
    1068FINJuuan Jnne (909)+1:52:10Matti Roininen23:33
    1069FINRaula Team (1702)+1:52:13Hannele Raula28:36
    1070FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+1:52:14Tatu Kaleva27:46
    1071SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+1:52:23Frida Hector25:18
    1072FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1392)+1:52:27Ari Ilola32:55
    1073FINOutotec (622)+1:52:28Juha Koivuniemi46:44
    1074FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+1:52:30Sami Koljonen25:07
    1075FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+1:52:55Arto Kastman34:09
    1076FINValmet Technologies (637)+1:52:56Juha Jrvel37:05
    1077FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+1:52:59Mattias Skog29:31
    1078FINAndritz WP (1747)+1:53:00Otto Greiss31:39
    1079FINNordea Urheilu (638)+1:53:04Olli Kuokka24:54
    1080FINOC Harharetki (763)+1:53:06Juha Aaltonen33:49
    1081FINOlvastin Tana (910)+1:53:08Antti Kiiskinen35:11
    1082FINKoovee 7 (1520)+1:53:08Jukka Suojanen41:12
    1083FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+1:53:09Henri Hujala33:29
    1084FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+1:53:11Tuomas Sorsa34:09
    1085FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+1:53:13Kimmo Huhta27:45
    1086FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+1:53:15Arto Itkonen27:17
    1087FINLappeen Siniset (976)+1:53:16Tero Haiko26:55
    1088FINSolsidan IF (1552)+1:53:19Mikko Saarinen31:37
    1089FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+1:53:21Harri Tervonen30:43
    1090FINArmatuuri (1561)+1:53:22Heikki Lohilahti34:09
    1091FINKntit (1036)+1:53:23Janne Kauhanen25:25
    1092FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+1:53:25Jere Kannel31:49
    1093LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+1:53:32Salvis Dagis27:16
    1094FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+1:53:36Piitulainen Esa26:34
    1095ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+1:53:37Martin Murakas24:38
    1096FINRssi-Rasti (554)+1:53:47Jouni Aho30:35
    1097FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+1:53:52Akseli Galkin33:12
    1098FINLost Bastards (1007)+1:53:52Christian Lindgren27:50
    1099FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+1:53:55Pontus Joentausta23:55
    1100FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+1:53:56Jari Knskangas30:20
    1101FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+1:53:56Masi Tammela30:24
    1102FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+1:53:58Helavirta Tuomo30:34
    1103FINFennovoima (1707)+1:53:59Harri Lipiinen27:07
    1104FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+1:54:02Konsta Kallio38:34
    1105FINNavi 3 (538)+1:54:03Erkki Hkkil27:53
    1106FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+1:54:08Petri Hmynen24:02
    1107LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+1:54:17Ugis Ozols28:19
    1108FINPalo-88 (753)+1:54:18Veli-Matti Vuorela23:12
    1109RUSMile-Sport (1114)+1:54:24Timofei Suratov24:47
    1110FINIivolan Team (813)+1:54:26Samuli Kolu35:04
    1111FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+1:54:33Oskari Kymlinen34:22
    1112FINSuunnaton Into (693)+1:54:35Gregory Balter27:00
    1113FINAC Harharetki (671)+1:54:38Olli Apilo33:33
    1114FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+1:54:44Tero Rnnemaa33:04
    1115FINKanin tahti (1129)+1:54:46Kari Koskinen31:13
    1116FINLets get LOST (1100)+1:54:53Albert Haavisto32:12
    1117FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+1:54:55Anssi Sepponen25:52
    1118FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+1:54:58Juha Tiainen28:22
    1119FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+1:54:58Keijo Lakkinen31:49
    1120FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+1:55:00Pekka Suvitaival34:13
    1121FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+1:55:11Mika Sokka33:40
    1122FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+1:55:12Risto Kiiskinen39:03
    1123FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+1:55:14Pietu Heiskanen25:00
    1124FINJudica (1758)+1:55:16Martti Ylinen32:01
    1125FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+1:55:17Pertti Vlimaa28:30
    1126FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+1:55:17Vesa Mattila31:50
    1127FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+1:55:18Mika Heikura24:54
    1128FINOtaKraa (1601)+1:55:18Roosa Wederhorn35:57
    1129FINKananpojat (912)+1:55:20Katja Kyckling27:07
    1130FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+1:55:22Jaakko Havola39:02
    1131FINTunkiomadot (1882)+1:55:25Tommi Salminen25:42
    1132FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+1:55:26Juha Peltonen28:55
    1133FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+1:55:28Marko Suhonen26:41
    1134FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+1:55:47Mika Salo33:07
    1135FINTT226 (669)+1:55:56Martti Roponen26:02
    1136FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+1:55:58Jari Sundelin28:40
    1137FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+1:56:00Stefan Fiskars26:39
    1138FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+1:56:02Marko Virtanen28:14
    1139FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+1:56:05Esa Palmi23:13
    1140FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+1:56:05Tero Jussinmki38:07
    1141FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+1:56:06Tuomo Ronkainen51:15
    1142FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+1:56:07Juha-Pekka Helminen27:47
    1143FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+1:56:07Simo Virta38:14
    1144FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+1:56:14Timo Halla-aho42:02
    1145FINVerttuun Namika (575)+1:56:22Jouni Kivimki29:16
    1146FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+1:56:28Bjrn-Erik Wickholm27:38
    1147FININUS (1231)+1:56:31Mihail Kuokkanen34:56
    1148FINTosiMiehet (525)+1:56:32Aino Jskelinen27:10
    1149SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+1:56:34Johan Engstrm29:18
    1150FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+1:56:35Mikko Puolakanaho29:00
    1151FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+1:56:37Janne Pakkanen43:34
    1152FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+1:56:37Kimmo Klemola29:42
    1153FIN000 Voorumi (809)+1:56:38Juha Murtomki28:47
    1154FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+1:56:38Jaakko Kokkonen24:43
    1155FINHernemen Porina (1635)+1:56:39Petri Kajarinne23:12
    1156FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+1:56:39Lauri Peltoniemi35:15
    1157FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+1:56:46Jori Knskoski33:03
    1158FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+1:56:48Markku Okkonen30:29
    1159FINKTTO (983)+1:56:56Toni Vuorinen23:47
    1160FINSievin Sisu (708)+1:57:09Leevi Virkkala34:20
    1161NORBysen IL 2 (473)+1:57:13Haakon Arnesen33:14
    1162FINTeam Lost (706)+1:57:15Juhani Pyykk27:12
    1163FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+1:57:15Esko Kiuru27:16
    1164FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+1:57:16Riku Annala26:02
    1165FINHrt Lampaat (713)+1:57:16Oskari Marttila35:50
    1166FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+1:57:17Mikko Heino37:51
    1167FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+1:57:20Petri Teerikoski35:43
    1168FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+1:57:21Marko Pirinen34:16
    1169FINDigita (905)+1:57:21Markus Ala-Hautala32:09
    1170FINSitowise (1614)+1:57:22Jussi Nyknen45:42
    1171FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+1:57:24Jyrki Hyyrynen33:59
    1172FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+1:57:26Ville Savilampi28:04
    1173FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+1:57:27Iisakki Anttila28:16
    1174FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+1:57:37Aleksi Lahti35:51
    1175FINUNO SK (507)+1:57:38Petri Laaksonen26:38
    1176SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+1:57:59Pr Svensson26:33
    1177FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+1:58:15Ari Varis24:41
    1178FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+1:58:36Valtteri Lainio38:35
    1179FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+1:58:43Simo Valtanen32:56
    1180FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+1:58:46Matti Viitala30:04
    1181FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+1:58:49Pekka Perki26:33
    1182FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+1:58:58Mika Saarinen28:41
    1183GBRInterlopers (1315)+1:59:04Colin Eades27:13
    1184FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+1:59:15Aleksi Nystrm27:34
    1185FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+1:59:32Juha Leinonen33:08
    1186FINSurut (1540)+1:59:33Lauri Kimpimki31:15
    1187FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+1:59:35Ari Lahdenkauppi29:34
    1188FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452)+1:59:36Jarmo Helander33:20
    1189FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+1:59:39Laura Mattila29:35
    1190FINAri Pojjaat (765)+1:59:47Mikko Heikkil23:58
    1191FINGeodeesi (1622)+1:59:56Taneli Suomala23:48
    1192FINTP Industrials (686)+2:00:39Lasse Hrknen28:05
    1193FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+2:00:41Ville Kinnunen38:51
    1194FINCastorIT (1688)+2:00:47Samuli Kaisanlahti28:24
    1195FINRasti 88 3 (663)+2:00:50Mika Piha24:21
    1196FINPatria Land (1586)+2:00:52Juhani Trmnen33:24
    1197FINNavi 8 (927)+2:00:52Jukka Hyyrylinen40:01
    1198FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+2:00:59Ari Ylihrsil27:51
    1199FINSolita (780)+2:00:59Antti Virtanen30:03
    1200FINMetsklusteri (798)+2:01:02Niko Jrvenp44:58
    1201FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+2:01:04Kari Leppnen39:50
    1202FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+2:01:05Pasi Himil41:15
    1203FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+2:01:06Johannes Pivrinta29:03
    1204FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+2:01:11Lari Nissinen43:15
    1205GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+2:01:13Laura Goy38:10
    1206FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+2:01:14Mika Pesonen40:28
    1207FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+2:01:21Mikko Maunumki32:58
    1208FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+2:01:23Timo Liinamaa32:57
    1209FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+2:01:28Hannu Hr26:33
    1210FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+2:01:32Timo Kiiveri29:21
    1211FINLumme Energia (1826)+2:01:35Anssi Luusua35:39
    1212FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+2:01:48Risto Koivula36:47
    1213FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+2:01:48Aleksi Varinen29:31
    1214FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+2:01:55Jari Jrvinen32:00
    1215FINPrssi ry (522)+2:01:56Suvi Lindfelt36:13
    1216FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+2:01:57Kimmo Kyvnen31:38
    1217FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+2:01:59Jaska Vepslinen32:56
    1218FINHarhaveikot (725)+2:02:03Olli Haltia48:01
    1219FINYksintein (1659)+2:02:10Hannu Niemi32:03
    1220FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+2:02:10Teppo Inkil48:03
    1221ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+2:02:13Raul Kudre22:35
    1222FINVertikaalimato (1591)+2:02:19Iikka Sainio29:46
    1223FINLkintvarikko (1569)+2:02:46Jouko Lepist38:02
    1224FINTelko (940)+2:02:50Svante Pahlman37:10
    1225FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+2:02:52Keijo Hongisto32:35
    1226FINMacGregor (748)+2:02:53Jussi Rosenstrm22:55
    1227FINTurun Visat (805)+2:02:53Erik Keerberg22:19
    1228FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+2:03:00Jenni Hirvel36:14
    1229FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+2:03:12Pasi Virtanen33:12
    1230FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+2:03:14Timo Martikainen30:43
    1231FINPuijon Pojat (738)+2:03:16Tapio Kettunen28:25
    1232FINESE Tiimi (1113)+2:03:27Kimmo Ristolainen42:02
    1233FINHaikkiheikit (944)+2:03:30Julius Karjalainen37:37
    1234FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+2:03:35Vin Katajisto32:33
    1235NORWing OK 2 (1405)+2:03:35Morten Strand23:40
    1236FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+2:03:35Kai Hmlinen33:33
    1237FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+2:03:38Jani Vist31:37
    1238FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+2:03:41Niilo Ruotsalainen32:50
    1239FINLekapojat (1690)+2:03:51Sasu Abella34:10
    1240FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+2:03:52Auvo Kettunen34:01
    1241NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+2:03:55Svein Inge Ydse44:49
    1242FINOK EMitVit (908)+2:04:01Hanna Salmi40:53
    1243FINViLLE Team (1249)+2:04:02Aku Silvenius32:02
    1244FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+2:04:04Teemu Antikainen33:44
    1245FINMenestyspojat (1656)+2:04:08Lauri Visnen32:10
    1246FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+2:04:10Juhani Rberg31:54
    1247FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+2:04:17Ari Lemponen28:00
    1248FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+2:04:19Jari Vuorijrvi34:15
    1249FINEKI (1813)+2:04:24Jaakko Ylisipola31:42
    1250FINAjolinja (1846)+2:04:27Mikko Vitikainen28:02
    1251FINTieto (1168)+2:04:31Teemu Hmlinen33:37
    1252FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+2:04:33Pekka Rinta-Kokko27:13
    1253FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+2:04:39Teemu Teno27:52
    1254FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+2:04:40Gion Schindler32:20
    1255FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+2:04:49Timo Vanhala41:31
    1256FINDentina (819)+2:04:54Tuomas Jeskanen30:00
    1257FINHihhulit (1213)+2:04:55Kimmo Kiiski31:16
    1258FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+2:04:58Olli Hmlinen27:50
    1259FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+2:05:04Maarit Pekkala34:25
    1260FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+2:05:05Tuomas Ilomki32:11
    1261FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+2:05:09Markus Kilkki36:35
    1262FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+2:05:12Henri Mtt25:38
    1263FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+2:05:15Esa Manninen34:49
    1264FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+2:05:16Nils Iso-Markku38:50
    1265FINVnkypannu (1790)+2:05:20Jarkko Leka38:52
    1266FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+2:05:23Anni Ruostekoski33:59
    1267FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+2:05:24Sampo Ahlsten37:01
    1268FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+2:05:26Lassi Heikkinen30:20
    1269FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)+2:05:29Noora Risnen24:24
    1270FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+2:05:30Juhana-Herttua Pollari34:24
    1271FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+2:05:31Tuuli Suutari24:07
    1272FINKilon Kipint (966)+2:05:34Tuomo Muhonen31:49
    1273DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+2:05:35Brian Kunding34:32
    1274SWEOK Lalle (1775)+2:05:41Joakim Berg34:06
    1275FINTrimap (973)+2:05:44Eero Toivonen34:00
    1276FINSweco 2 (1244)+2:05:47Pekka Wrri29:28
    1277FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+2:05:51Jonatan Wiik26:30
    1278FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+2:05:54Janne Hmlinen36:29
    1279FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+2:05:55Timo Konttinen26:30
    1280FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+2:05:58Tuomas Tommola26:46
    1281FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+2:06:00Jan Paldan37:09
    1282FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+2:06:01Leander Lillhonga36:37
    1283FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+2:06:02Jere Luukkanen38:25
    1284FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+2:06:02Aarni Nagy35:54
    1285FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+2:06:02Kaj Fredriksson29:07
    1286LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+2:06:07Alvita Mirecka31:57
    1287FINTurun Puristus (818)+2:06:20Tomi Keskinen30:09
    1288FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+2:06:25Lassi Markkula36:47
    1289FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+2:06:26Jaakko Kaukua39:28
    1290FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+2:06:28Tuomas Tulimaa27:49
    1291FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+2:06:32Ilpo Haatainen37:12
    1292FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+2:06:33Verneri Suhonen22:31
    1293FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+2:06:40Antti-Jussi Hirvonen35:40
    1294FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+2:06:48Kalle Suontausta28:05
    1295FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+2:06:51Joonas Pahkala31:10
    1296FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+2:06:51Johannes Rimpilinen32:17
    1297LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+2:07:14Aivars Tihane32:06
    1298FINTP Gourp (1086)+2:07:17Sami Airola37:53
    1299FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+2:07:17Tuomo Puustinen32:36
    1300FINME Pummit (1204)+2:07:19Pkkil Jukka29:49
    1301FINRastisudit (1037)+2:07:21Mikko Kotiranta38:12
    1302FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+2:07:29Kalle Peltonen44:06
    1303SWERns OK 2 (464)+2:07:33Anders Ohlin24:27
    1304FINMaasillat (982)+2:07:36Timo Maasilta31:08
    1305FINTour de Jukola (1543)+2:07:36Eija Keski-Sntti25:58
    1306FINHusulan Kunto (975)+2:07:37Anniina Heikkinen31:56
    1307FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+2:07:38Pekka Jrvenp35:26
    1308FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+2:07:45Ari Mkinen37:38
    1309FINPYVMM (977)+2:07:48Jukka Nurmi28:17
    1310FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+2:07:57Sami Lampinen32:40
    1311FINKoovee 6 (415)+2:08:00Hannu Sillanp24:28
    1312FINRasti/C (918)+2:08:04Erik Erola37:24
    1313FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+2:08:06Leonid Chechurin45:48
    1314FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+2:08:10Ilkka Voutilainen32:14
    1315FINPetolintu 2 (844)+2:08:21Tuomo Pihlainen27:50
    1316FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+2:08:25Kari Mamia31:25
    1317FINVesikmmenet (1546)+2:08:33Susanne Frondelius34:31
    1318FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+2:08:33Jaakko Pivike32:04
    1319FINNavi 9 (1013)+2:08:38Janne Seppnen1:14:53
    1320FINExme (1738)+2:08:39Matias Korpela36:51
    1321FINAuran Vannas (598)+2:08:40Tuomas Soisalo24:16
    1322FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+2:08:44Matti Pusa23:41
    1323FINOulun Reipas (893)+2:08:48Marko Kela35:01
    1324FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+2:08:51Reijo Lahtinen43:04
    1325FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+2:08:56Jari Harju31:41
    1326FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+2:09:06Kari Kanerva25:39
    1327FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+2:09:13Jouni Ikheimonen40:58
    1328FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+2:09:14Uolevi Nurmi26:01
    1329FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+2:09:34Kimmo Tikka34:26
    1330FINEila 90 (1531)+2:09:36Sami Ollila28:34
    1331FINVictorious Secret (550)+2:10:03Kristiina Vaano31:04
    1332FINSports by LUT (1222)+2:10:13Kimmo Tielinen36:36
    1333DENStronger Together (1108)+2:10:14Hannu Hautalahti30:29
    1334FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+2:10:16Jussi Kettunen33:52
    1335FINBarkit pll (1177)+2:10:20Antti Kaipia33:51
    1336FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+2:10:23Janne Lousio24:24
    1337FINOK77 7 (1212)+2:10:26Peik Westerback40:04
    1338FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+2:10:28Maria Kettu31:04
    1339FINSPYMS (759)+2:10:46Veeti Miikki33:06
    1340FINPiiroiset (1251)+2:10:58Sini Paasikivi44:11
    1341FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+2:11:01Hakulinen Jarno34:55
    1342FINVuorenveikot (467)+2:11:27Paulus Vyrynen43:27
    1343FINTeam Maha (1875)+2:11:30Mikko Seppl34:13
    1344FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+2:11:31Petri Hietala31:51
    1345FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+2:11:36Arto Salminen31:52
    1346FINKemira Vastus (746)+2:11:36Antti Kivikangas29:10
    1347FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+2:11:38Peltola Kalle32:42
    1348FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+2:11:39Tuomo Hippi32:02
    1349FINPllikt (1821)+2:11:39Ville Varjoranta34:19
    1350FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+2:11:41Lasse Sarparanta50:12
    1351FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+2:11:44Arto Mtt41:35
    1352FINUrpon Rytky (641)+2:11:49Ari Alho37:17
    1353FINTeam Tommila (835)+2:12:00Lasse Tommila27:11
    1354FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+2:12:15Juha Lappalainen34:40
    1355FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+2:12:20Keijo Kiviluoma32:13
    1356FINHakuna Matata (1337)+2:12:26Tiina Hakala33:39
    1357FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+2:12:26Jukka Koskiniemi31:36
    1358FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+2:12:31Ari Stigell30:04
    1359FINOK Computer (1627)+2:12:36Tuomas Hassi36:53
    1360FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+2:12:42Seppo Merikoski38:28
    1361FINTeam Keisanen (898)+2:12:45Olli Keisanen37:31
    1362FINIF Femman 4 (679)+2:12:45Fredrik Backman32:10
    1363FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+2:12:46Simo Vrt39:21
    1364FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+2:12:48Markku Nieminen38:49
    1365FINPVTUTKL (1092)+2:12:49Tero Korpi32:38
    1366FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+2:12:52Kimmo Pahkala36:08
    1367FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+2:12:54Jaakko Lehtonen42:19
    1368FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+2:12:56Niklas Holm35:29
    1369FINSyv pummi (1152)+2:12:56Markku Riikonen44:42
    1370FINRistin Kilta (1190)+2:12:59Joel Honkamaa32:22
    1371FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+2:13:07Tuomas Mikkola42:54
    1372FINRykimkallion Pojat 2 (1681)+2:13:12Jouko Tervakari42:40
    1373FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+2:13:22Jorma Mkiranta48:08
    1374FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+2:13:23Aki Lintumki30:54
    1375FINTyrylt (1778)+2:13:27Ville Tyryl28:54
    1376FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+2:13:30Janne Holmia42:29
    1377FINFirstbeat (585)+2:13:40Mikke Salminen31:02
    1378FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+2:13:42Aake Partio31:42
    1379FINSweco (737)+2:13:59Jenni Vapaaoksa33:07
    1380FINNavi 4 (1449)+2:14:25Lasse Kanerva32:25
    1381FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+2:14:29Jouko Mkinen33:53
    1382FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+2:14:34Hannu Whrn41:45
    1383FINCADS Team (1784)+2:14:41Tommi Piispa32:12
    1384FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+2:14:44Arttu Ruotsalainen33:05
    1385FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+2:14:47Anton Nolvi33:41
    1386FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+2:15:03Marko Mahkonen34:35
    1387FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+2:15:04Sipil Harri42:03
    1388FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+2:15:09Pekka Holopainen35:23
    1389FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+2:15:22Mika Khknen38:18
    1390FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+2:15:29Katharina Kujala39:29
    1391FINSemantum (1571)+2:15:32Jani Simomaa43:55
    1392FINFennia (524)+2:15:32Petri Hmlinen34:32
    1393FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+2:15:35Kalle Suvanto29:32
    1394FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+2:15:37Roihuvuo Mikko33:17
    1395FINCH-Polymers (1623)+2:15:57Joel Kykk41:53
    1396FINNavi 7 (1383)+2:16:07Juha Riepponen39:18
    1397FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+2:16:15Tuukka Virrasoja35:14
    1398FINAC Liiga (1677)+2:16:18Eetu Kinnunen46:36
    1399FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+2:16:51Ville Sde40:29
    1400FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+2:16:59Juuso Joona40:10
    1401FINHal Bro (920)+2:17:02Jaani Nurisalo32:45
    1402FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+2:17:03Harri Vlimki37:29
    1403NORMalvik IL (1118)+2:17:12Sunniva Morgan26:03
    1404FINSalomonin pojat (928)+2:17:28Vesa Mrsky25:08
    1405FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+2:19:02Jani Ruotsalainen26:05
    1406FINTeam Laardi (1630)+2:19:10Sampo Haavasoja33:30
    1407FINTeam SOSE (883)+2:19:15Saara Reinimki36:51
    1408FINCadpool (802)+2:19:16Visnen Juuso25:50
    1409FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+2:19:17Hannu Syrjnen35:28
    1410FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+2:19:19Esko Kirssi47:19
    1411FINOK Trian 9 (583)+2:19:20Mika Vilen44:31
    1412FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+2:19:38Patrik Forsman29:08
    1413FINRuutiukot (1714)+2:19:38Teemu Nyknen33:22
    1414FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+2:19:38Jouni Teppo36:00
    1415FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+2:20:07Pasi Isokallio39:02
    1416FINIin Yritys (1063)+2:20:12Oskar Paakkarinen32:20
    1417FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+2:20:23Timo Kivinen27:55
    1418FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+2:20:25Juha Visnen27:42
    1419FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+2:20:27Aleksi Etholen28:32
    1420FINOff Course (1832)+2:21:31Aki Rouhiainen41:30
    1421FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+2:21:31Niilo Sevon30:57
    1422FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+2:21:34Olavi Lakanen30:54
    1423FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+2:21:34Juho Toivola33:08
    1424FINUrhK II08 (1713)+2:21:45Ville Jskelinen42:51
    1425FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+2:21:49Petri Koivula30:48
    1426FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+2:21:53Jani Kangas32:32
    1427FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+2:22:06Kari Virtanen39:48
    1428FINKorona (1066)+2:22:10Antti Vhtalo24:57
    1429FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+2:22:55Marko Juhala31:02
    1430FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+2:22:58Jouni Korhonen32:37
    1431FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+2:23:06Mika Penttil32:41
    1432FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+2:23:07Juha Karjalainen31:58
    1433FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+2:23:08Jesse Kruus31:48
    1434FINFunctio Laesa (772)+2:23:11Visa Oikkonen35:35
    1435FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+2:24:30Kaisu Varis39:48
    1436FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+2:24:33Kimmo Holappa30:55
    1437FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+2:24:36Mikko Kinnunen45:55
    1438FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+2:24:40Esa Nuora39:14
    1439FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+2:24:43Tanja Etu-Huitti28:22
    1440FINWIO Team (1324)+2:24:47Jari Vlimaa28:49
    1441FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+2:24:59Lauri Nyknen38:48
    1442FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+2:25:03Juha Kuuluvainen26:35
    1443FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+2:25:10Mikko Simola36:00
    1444FINDroit (1017)+2:25:11Matti Srkel35:52
    1445FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+2:25:15Ville Ruokonen31:48
    1446FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+2:25:18Joni Yrjl51:48
    1447FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+2:25:29Tuomas Valmari34:51
    1448FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+2:25:35Mikko Paunu27:12
    1449FINSkrinnarit (1253)+2:25:36Timo Rantanen33:16
    1450FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+2:26:09Reima Vainio33:30
    1451FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+2:26:18Kari Sinivuori32:56
    1452FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+2:26:20Jaakko Korpikoski42:31
    1453FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+2:26:27Tapio Tukiainen47:09
    1454FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+2:26:29Paavo Sillanp34:12
    1455FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+2:26:39Jouko Turunen31:59
    1456ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+2:26:41Javier Serrano Molinero41:57
    1457FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+2:26:59TERO TIITU38:01
    1458FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+2:27:01Teuvo Formisto44:55
    1459FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+2:27:01Mikko Marttinen36:45
    1460FINABB SK (1171)+2:27:04Janne Hellberg31:22
    1461FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+2:27:05Tommi Nietosjrvi33:23
    1462FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+2:27:06Jorma Mhnen38:58
    1463FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+2:27:07Matias Pousi33:05
    1464FINArk United 2 (1696)+2:27:08Pekko Sangi33:56
    1465FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+2:27:15Marko Pynnnen36:36
    1466FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+2:27:22Ari-Tapio Toivonen46:40
    1467FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+2:27:25Sami Niskanen35:10
    1468GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+2:27:34Erinna Foley-Fisher38:59
    1469FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+2:28:35Ville Pekkinen27:09
    1470FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+2:28:59Kimmo Joutsi32:35
    1471FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+2:29:19Pekka Lehtinen35:56
    1472FINRasti-UHO (1307)+2:29:28Eetu Kielo32:49
    1473FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+2:29:30Paavo Toivanen46:11
    1474FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+2:29:31Jari Ansamaa32:30
    1475FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+2:29:38Jukka Kivioja35:10
    1476FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+2:29:46Eemeli Lantta35:12
    1477FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+2:29:47Esa Vuorio35:20
    1478FINDatactica (824)+2:30:08Anssi Klapuri39:19
    1479FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+2:30:19Adam Lilja39:11
    1480FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+2:30:20Raino Lampinen33:25
    1481FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+2:30:31Sami Louekari24:17
    1482FINmroom (1655)+2:30:36teemu kontkanen34:57
    1483FINeLadies 2 (851)+2:30:53Hanna Kahanp37:13
    1484FINESOn seniorit (1594)+2:31:12Jaakko Tuunanen29:50
    1485FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+2:31:16Virpi Komulainen33:53
    1486FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+2:31:22Lauri Luoto44:00
    1487FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+2:31:25Rosa Leinonen29:23
    1488FINOYS Vapari (789)+2:31:48Pasi Kemppainen39:39
    1489FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+2:32:07Joona Penttil50:44
    1490FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+2:32:25Veijo Salmi27:23
    1491FINNabla (951)+2:32:28Markku Rissanen31:48
    1492FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+2:32:49Pivi Keisu-Pekkarinen52:30
    1493FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+2:33:12Tero Immonen45:27
    1494FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+2:33:24Aarne Mrsky41:19
    1495FINJutopia (1562)+2:33:25Janne Jutila42:01
    1496FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+2:33:29Jukka Tonteri32:27
    1497FINMattersoft (1167)+2:33:33Raine Rimpil36:08
    1498FINHattikW (1869)+2:33:35Iiro Vuorio49:19
    1499FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+2:33:42Markus Nisula36:16
    1500FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+2:33:57Eero Kujansuu24:05
    1501FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+2:34:16Mikko Iivonen33:00
    1502FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+2:34:39Jaakko Roponen32:14
    1503FINSomeron Esa 2 (1489)+2:34:54Janne Noki54:24
    1504FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+2:35:01Yrj Haapala1:00:22
    1505FINEksym 360 (1277)+2:35:05Olli Raudus38:58
    1506FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+2:35:13Sami Muranen38:48
    1507FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+2:35:19Timo Hongisto32:18
    1508FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+2:35:22Raita Synjoki41:28
    1509FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+2:35:33Tero Arvola43:56
    1510FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+2:35:39Risto Leinonen43:47
    1511FINTeam Armas (1266)+2:35:54Riku Riihilahti43:41
    1512FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+2:36:16Daniel Teittinen25:21
    1513FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+2:36:43Juha Viinikainen45:09
    1514FINOC Tuska (1255)+2:36:52Mikael Honkala36:28
    1515FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+2:37:03Oskari Pirttikoski49:39
    1516FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+2:37:41Kimmo Kantonen36:46
    1517FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+2:37:44Jari Lahtinen34:50
    1518FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+2:38:56Teemu Toivonen26:45
    1519FINTsmmts (1260)+2:38:58Tuomas Naakka32:10
    1520FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+2:39:00Heikki Kiili37:43
    1521FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+2:39:14Pentti Mykrlaakso30:16
    1522FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+2:39:16Tuomas Rantala35:27
    1523FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+2:39:30Juha Tuorila37:14
    1524FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+2:39:32Nina Kohonen42:00
    1525FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+2:39:33Harri Knskoski42:07
    1526FINViitamen Veto (1615)+2:39:35Petri Leino36:13
    1527FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+2:39:42Timo Simell41:17
    1528FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+2:39:46Liisa Naskali35:52
    1529FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+2:39:51Timo Maaranen38:38
    1530FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+2:39:56Juha Ruusu30:07
    1531FINSpede Rasti (1560)+2:40:01Marko Rantala42:53
    1532FINOP (874)+2:40:02Teemu Mutanen31:03
    1533FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+2:40:14Aleksi Mkinen40:56
    1534FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+2:40:43Jouko Urvikko42:12
    1535FINRamboll Finland (1202)+2:41:31Jani Tuovinen32:28
    1536FINLauttapartio (1199)+2:41:49Lauri Laatu32:25
    1537FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+2:41:50Esa Tuokko27:14
    1538FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+2:41:51Tuomo Kuosmanen42:37
    1539FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+2:41:58Jorma Mrsky34:25
    1540FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+2:42:53Jarmo Launonen25:49
    1541FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+2:42:53Kimmo Mki33:38
    1542FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+2:43:03Jani Hiltunen46:56
    1543IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+2:43:05E-CHIP! 324:42
    1544FINGallupkrki (1757)+2:43:08Mari Lainkari37:28
    1545FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+2:43:19Mikko Mkitalo43:41
    1546FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+2:43:20Pekka Viikari28:04
    1547FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+2:44:10Eemeli Laakso27:08
    1548FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+2:44:30Jukka Huttunen31:33
    1549FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+2:44:32Pentti Silta-aho34:18
    1550FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+2:44:33Teemu Heinola33:37
    1551FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+2:44:56Markus Hannula31:24
    1552FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+2:44:59Matias Jurvanen45:32
    1553FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+2:45:06Olavi Heikkil44:59
    1554FINHermannin kri (1825)+2:46:14Pauli Kaikkonen27:29
    1555FINOK Ohana (1657)+2:46:24Emilia Oljemark45:27
    1556FINTeam Koo (1333)+2:46:26Heli Rasimus43:20
    1557FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+2:46:47Jarmo Salonen42:58
    1558FINF (974)+2:46:47Juho Valli1:08:07
    1559FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+2:46:58Tiina Pyttynen34:15
    1560FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+2:46:59Santeri Salo38:11
    1561FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+2:47:12Henriikka Mlknen46:19
    1562FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+2:47:17Erkki Laukkanen36:03
    1563FINRastiaasit (993)+2:47:21Katariina Komi34:31
    1564FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+2:47:22Matti Miinala30:03
    1565FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+2:47:24Antti Nikunen50:26
    1566FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+2:47:25Veli-Matti Hassinen43:20
    1567FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1577)+2:47:33Sauli Lehtinen50:29
    1568FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+2:47:37Laura Ylikoski36:52
    1569FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+2:48:08Kaisa Turunen57:42
    1570FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+2:48:25Marko Korhonen35:43
    1571FINbo Klyx (1715)+2:48:25Terhi Virrasoja58:18
    1572FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+2:48:48Johanna Yli-yr48:46
    1573FINEtte Lyd (1272)+2:49:20Ville Rantala35:56
    1574FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+2:49:53Kari Ovaskainen39:54
    1575FINPttk (1186)+2:49:57Jani Lemmetyinen35:50
    1576FINRaKiNa (1279)+2:50:04Anna Alanen46:40
    1577FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+2:50:10Antti Peltola48:54
    1578FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+2:50:17Mikaela Borgman47:12
    1579FINSK K3 (1787)+2:50:17Tero Anttila40:09
    1580FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+2:50:38Teemu Launis40:45
    1581FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+2:50:45Juha Tervola45:02
    1582FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)+2:51:11Otto Hannunen26:20
    1583SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+2:51:16Staffan Bengtsson34:47
    1584FINKarvapallo (1736)+2:51:30Markku Iivonen31:05
    1585FINNavi 5 (788)+2:53:19Tapani Penttinen32:18
    1586FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+2:53:36Miikka Olin36:12
    1587FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+2:53:38Joonas Laaksonlaita50:23
    1588FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+2:53:39Matias Vainio36:33
    1589FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+2:53:42Timo Markula49:40
    1590FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+2:53:43Ilkka Kalevi38:43
    1591FINMatrix (1250)+2:53:46Juha Mttnen54:40
    1592FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+2:54:04Mikko Nousiainen43:12
    1593FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+2:54:04Timo Myllymki31:48
    1594FINJYY Jopa (857)+2:54:37Ilkka Sirjonen38:14
    1595FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+2:54:39Markku Huotari36:13
    1596FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+2:54:49Kai Raikunen45:14
    1597FINValio TM (1667)+2:54:50Veikko Lounakoski36:56
    1598FINOutokumpu IT (1625)+2:54:56Michael Richnau40:25
    1599FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+2:54:58Ulla Salminen45:32
    1600FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+2:55:25Joonas Kuisma29:23
    1601FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+2:55:32Tiina Hirvonen32:20
    1602FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+2:55:35Tarja Siivonen31:54
    1603FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+2:55:35Esa Jokela45:10
    1604FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+2:55:49Kai Yli-Sipil32:11
    1605FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+2:56:23Inka Komonen35:41
    1606FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+2:56:40Harri Henttonen47:18
    1607FINTeam Allback (1616)+2:56:40Niko Karhap58:13
    1608FINValio Nestle (1208)+2:56:42Jarkko Lattu49:56
    1609FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+2:56:44Maiju Tarvainen52:53
    1610FINSK SK (1350)+2:56:50Kari Salo1:07:12
    1611FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+2:57:03Jyrki Laaksonheimo52:45
    1612FINVarnitsa (880)+2:57:07Kalle Aspelund31:56
    1613FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+2:57:18Kalle Metsoja29:14
    1614FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+2:57:30Olli Hirn30:07
    1615FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+2:57:39Hannu Ahlqvist36:32
    1616FINCSC (1258)+2:57:41Jari Miettinen1:20:37
    1617FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+2:57:51Nilsson Toni31:00
    1618FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+2:57:52Heikkinen Jari29:35
    1619FINEspoo Expos (1081)+2:57:56Jussi Saaristo30:34
    1620FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+2:57:59Eero Thkp39:50
    1621FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+2:58:15Juha Niemist31:37
    1622FINMETSn thden (1141)+2:58:17Mikko Kemppainen32:54
    1623FINSonnin Suti (1268)+2:58:18Mats Sderlund33:21
    1624FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+2:58:39Pelle Lehtonen32:54
    1625FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+2:59:10Niklas Ltjnen55:38
    1626FINOCTO3 (1637)+2:59:13Vilppu Paananen38:32
    1627FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+2:59:14Frans Nyberg37:32
    1628FINTeam Sipil (1411)+2:59:16Artturi Sipil35:04
    1629FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+2:59:18Mikko Ruokoniemi35:54
    1630FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+2:59:47Jukka Rahkonen30:30
    1631FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+2:59:51Jani Laamanen36:49
    1632FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+2:59:51Timo Koponen32:56
    1633FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+2:59:56Caj-Cristian Liukonen46:46
    1634FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+3:01:28Eero Rautiainen43:41
    1635FINVierivt sammalet (1237)+3:02:45Tom Toivonen28:12
    1636FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+3:02:46Niko Hosiaisluoma35:52
    1637FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1516)+3:02:49Jussi Pasanen30:12
    1638FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+3:02:49Hkkinen Tommi28:07
    1639FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+3:02:50Jamie McDonald31:10
    1640FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+3:02:52Mervi Merilinen28:56
    1641FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+3:02:53Mikko Hyvri35:21
    1642FINKompassibois (1146)+3:03:04Jukka Viitanen30:46
    1643FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465)+3:03:28Jukka Lavi35:47
    1644FINTieto 2 (1840)+3:03:41Risto Viitanen37:57
    1645FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+3:03:44Oso Saarinen37:12
    1646FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+3:03:47Timo Ronkainen35:39
    1647RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+3:03:53Viktor Stankovsky37:54
    1648FINHuipputiimi (1636)+3:04:19Anton Ukkola30:16
    1649FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+3:04:48Hannes Luiro40:43
    1650FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+3:05:28Heli Huhtala41:01
    1651FINFTA (650)+3:05:46Antti Henttonen27:03
    1652FINX-Boomarit (1815)+3:05:53Antti Lauslahti53:18
    1653FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+3:06:20Tuukka Toivonen39:58
    1654FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+3:06:31Veli-Matti Virtanen40:35
    1655FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+3:06:33Tero Venlinen35:09
    1656FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+3:06:40Juha Thtinen34:30
    1657FINKohta lytyy (1595)+3:06:42Marko Luhtala40:48
    1658FINLahti Energia (1797)+3:06:43Asta Grnlund33:40
    1659FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+3:06:59Johannes Kaikkonen54:22
    1660FINSalon Viesti (953)+3:07:05Ari Peltola27:19
    1661FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1103)+3:07:09Kimmo Saari34:37
    1662FINHumanitas-seura (879)+3:07:16Keijo Viilo27:24
    1663FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+3:07:25Kunttu Lotta41:56
    1664FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+3:07:58Jarkko Tiihonen29:01
    1665FINVierestohi (1217)+3:08:04Elisa Haaraniemi42:35
    1666FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+3:08:08Joonas Jaakkola33:59
    1667FINMPY (1751)+3:09:15Marjukka Ylitolonen42:23
    1668FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+3:09:30Eetu Einonen32:00
    1669FINCurious Al (1876)+3:09:46Harri Valpola39:14
    1670FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+3:09:47Mikko Laasola44:21
    1671FINKanKi (1687)+3:11:25Ville Linnola35:53
    1672FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+3:11:32Ville Sipola46:17
    1673FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+3:12:19Anna Kotkajuuri28:44
    1674FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+3:12:39Jyrki Piirainen37:11
    1675FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+3:12:54Marcus Hggman40:07
    1676FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+3:13:00Topias Peltonen29:01
    1677FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+3:13:35Jouni Hirvonen42:47
    1678FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+3:14:13Markku Savolainen45:58
    1679FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+3:14:47Joonas Lepp33:42
    1680FINVTT (699)+3:14:47Henrik Sandberg41:47
    1681FINIisalmen Visa (934)+3:15:37Anni Tanskanen30:15
    1682FINBest Caravan (1801)+3:16:20Teppo Hmlinen39:45
    1683FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+3:16:31Mikko Rinkinen40:31
    1684FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+3:16:36Joonas Ukkola44:02
    1685FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+3:17:31Petri Tarkiainen24:36
    1686FINPermeren Rasti (762)+3:17:32Mika Rahja28:11
    1687FINJre (1087)+3:19:05Antti Lampela29:31
    1688FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+3:20:50Heikki Mattila23:52
    1689FINHkkilijt (1344)+3:21:58Antti Ritanen37:37
    1690FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+3:21:59Olli Puhakka43:28
    1691FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+3:23:15Atte Vaden31:52
    1692FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+3:23:42Hannu Jussila28:28
    1693FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+3:24:05Heikki Hillo29:43
    1694FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+3:24:16Jukka Ruhanen41:14
    1695FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+3:26:08Nicklas Hgen34:19
    1696FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+3:26:53Hannu Tiusanen27:22
    1697FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+3:27:03Salonen Otso34:13
    1698FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+3:27:16Alexander Pullinen39:30
    1699FINMontun Uho (1853)+3:27:26Juha Kahilainen36:40
    1700DENOK-SYD (1364)+3:27:30Rasmus Ejlersen33:30
    1701FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+3:27:33Kaisa Liesmki51:42
    1702FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+3:27:53Tapio Patanen46:22
    1703FINKuopankiertjt (1308)+3:27:59Ilkka Hyypi41:54
    1704FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+3:28:06Pekka Horttanainen36:17
    1705FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+3:28:12Olli Kinnunen42:43
    1706FINJokikyln Pojat (1209)+3:28:14Petri Lindstrm37:00
    1707FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+3:28:18Yrj Lundell35:13
    1708FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+3:29:24Olavi Hernelahti57:20
    1709FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+3:29:33Sauli Tuomaala47:57
    1710FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+3:30:42Veronica Sjdin44:56
    1711FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+3:30:54Erno Korsimo31:01
    1712GBRLondon Lords (1735)+3:31:10Dinis Costa47:32
    1713FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+3:31:19Vesa Harjula38:16
    1714FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+3:33:12Tommi Nieminen47:05
    1715FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+3:36:11Janne Hakanen34:47
    1716FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+3:37:22Olli Turta32:05
    1717FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+3:37:26Miikka Harju36:03
    1718FINATC EFHK (1257)+3:37:29Niko Kykkri33:57
    1719FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+3:39:17Mikko Saleva49:32
    1720FINTSE for the Future (1311)+3:39:20Otto Rosendahl44:56
    1721FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+3:39:27Esa Lehtinen29:57
    1722FINMetths (1684)+3:39:32Jussi Knaapi47:33
    1723FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+3:41:56Markku Lehtonen44:01
    1724FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+3:42:00Pauli Virtanen44:32
    1725FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+3:42:05Ilkka Halso40:29
    1726FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+3:43:41Teemu Mikkel31:52
    1727FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+3:43:49Lauri Tuomaala43:49
    1728USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+3:45:19Jeffrey Saeger34:29
    1729FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+3:45:49Ilja Katainen35:05
    1730FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+3:45:57Voitto Manninen36:16
    1731FINAskolan Urheilijat (1359)+3:46:44Niko Lindberg36:33
    1732FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+3:47:28Jyrki Hellsten47:50
    1733FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+3:48:30Sanna Inkinen-Nokkala1:04:31
    1734FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+3:50:08Raimo Maljanen46:15
    1735FINPojat 35 (1865)+3:50:16Pojat 35 31:03:00
    1736FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+3:50:25Janne Tuunanen1:16:04
    1737FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+3:50:52Matias Karvinen43:57
    1738FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+3:51:32Jarmo Kallio36:57
    1739FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+3:51:46Pekka Lammi50:00
    1740FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+3:54:46Salmela Simo38:38
    1741FINHALTON (1590)+3:55:37Sami Piirainen43:37
    1742FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+3:55:38Janne Juujrvi35:59
    1743FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+3:55:41Laura Pyykk41:43
    1744FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+3:56:37Petri Oikarinen48:31
    1745FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+4:01:06Tero Kupariharju44:39
    1746FINTeam Supponen (1289)+4:02:49Markku Sipi38:51
    1747FINBasware (1348)+4:03:29Timo Anttila26:10
    1748FINTreSeven (1645)+4:05:34Liisa Nokelainen29:23
    1749FINKoskitukki (1807)+4:06:53Juha Virmiala44:31
    1750FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+4:07:14Essi Kostiainen45:04
    1751FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+4:09:01Timo Herranen39:02
    1752FINProtector Vakuutus (1606)+4:10:30Teemu Lintunen1:02:09
    1753FINOK77 5 (1052)+4:11:03Mikko Ruokolainen25:44
    1754FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+4:13:15Jaakko Karjamki52:10
    1755FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1262)+4:13:21Seppo Laaksamo1:06:52
    1756FINHintsusti OK (1228)+4:14:24Tommi Helander58:07
    1757FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+4:15:02Leo Ukkonen35:32
    1758FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+4:21:20Timo Kyt1:56:07
    1759FINLateksii (1854)+4:21:21Lauri Heininen1:46:56
    1760FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+4:23:37Juuso Partanen52:52
    1761FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+4:23:45Pekka Verkasalo44:48
    1762FINSuunnistelijat (1700)+4:23:45Suunnistelijat 31:11:35
    1763FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+4:24:40Ari-Pekka Arponen1:16:48
    1764FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+4:27:10Kimmo Heponiemi55:03
    1765FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+4:27:12Vesa Luoma1:25:18
    1766FINVertex (1617)+4:27:20Mikko Rupponen56:18
    1767FINMustat Veljet (1816)+4:29:40Juho Anttila1:45:28
    1768FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+4:31:25Elina Virn38:39
    1769FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+4:31:27Topias Tyystjrvi1:51:46
    1770FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+4:31:29Timo Sipil2:06:50
    1771FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+4:37:48Mika Hasu1:21:25
    1772FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+4:37:48Jani Kinnunen1:06:44
    1773FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+4:44:00Toni Jrvinen1:28:18
    1774FINKyrlammen Puristus (1534)+4:44:02Mikko Inkerinen39:51
    1775FINSpessut Pummaajat -18 (1873)+4:44:02Vili Soini41:43
    1776FINRymttyln soihtu (1755)+4:44:05Matias Lhteenmki40:24
    1777FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+4:46:14Jarno Kivist58:37
    1778FINTietokilta ry (1685)+4:50:45Tomi Panula40:19
    1779FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+4:51:31Emma Laakkio31:12
    1780FINHirviveikot (1547)+4:51:46Mikko Vattulainen44:12
    1781FINHintsanen (1841)+4:53:03Ari Hannikainen50:00
    1782FINOK kunto OK (1862)+4:57:17Pasi Isoniemi36:17
    1783FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1336)+5:02:43Petja Aaltoluoto1:15:04
    1784FINVesiPer (1729)+5:04:39Pasi Paavolainen59:17
    1785FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+5:05:26Emma Ranni40:48
    1786FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+5:05:28Harri Autero1:00:38
    1787FINKnut Posse (1271)+5:05:42Antti Pilke59:25
    1788FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+5:19:57Joni Tuomi59:03
    1789FINSaskan Talli (1317)+5:57:07Tuomo Virkola1:14:59
    1790FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+5:59:33Timo Mykknen31:12
    1791FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+6:04:58Vesa Jntti1:07:21
    1792FINRastihapot (1583)+6:14:50Jarmo Ikonen38:20
    1793FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288)+6:19:30Waltteri Leskinen1:14:53
    1794FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+6:27:48Vesa Tervo29:36
    1795FINHC (744)+6:30:25Jari Yltupa2:09:22
    1796FINJarnat (1845)+6:30:31Arto Pohjola2:05:38
    1797FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+7:00:32Jussi Perl39:36
    1798FINMetsn menee (1842)+7:56:41Timo Hakkarainen39:48
    1799FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+8:17:25Esa Lehtinen1:44:43