jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 5,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    101FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+25:38Jussi Nurminen39:26
    102SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+25:40Mathias Peter29:13
    103SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+25:42Erik Bjrklund34:28
    104FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+25:44Rihards Krumins33:14
    105SWEAttunda OK (91)+26:07Daniel Roos32:54
    106SWEKils OK (1124)+26:25Jan Olm31:56
    107LATOK Saldus (153)+26:30Guntars Mankus38:07
    108SUIOl Norska (20)+26:57Florian Schneider27:44
    109FINRasTiimi (148)+26:59Anssi Koirikivi33:53
    110SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+28:30Love Berzell34:42
    111FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+28:42Iisak Helander33:36
    112LATOK Ogre (143)+28:44Raivo Kivlenieks36:31
    113FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+28:50Tero Heikkil32:28
    114SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+29:08Gustav Boquist36:04
    115FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+29:11Aleksi Ilmonen32:11
    116FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+29:13Olli Vtinen36:54
    117NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+29:15Herman Ryen Martinsen35:29
    118FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+29:22Tomi Mattila32:42
    119FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+29:25Pietari Sorri39:47
    120BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+29:59Dzmitry Krukov34:35
    121SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+30:09Daniel Martinsson32:03
    122LTUAzuolas (116)+30:10Martynas Germanavicius33:34
    123SWELinkpings OK (102)+30:15Erik Martinsson33:20
    124FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+30:19Olli-Jussi Korpinen36:49
    125FINPellon Ponsi (70)+30:22Sami-Petteri Juopperi35:21
    126FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+30:30Ilari Haltia44:34
    127FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+30:56Ville Kokkila41:19
    128FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+31:00Lauri Sorsa34:27
    129FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+31:00Jussi Simula32:00
    130FINRastikarhut (131)+31:05Eetu Holmberg35:58
    131FINMS Parma 2 (82)+31:06Antti Vainio34:09
    132FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+31:09Valtteri Heikkinen33:45
    133FINKoovee 3 (107)+31:10Kari Kallio35:55
    134FINIF Femman (75)+31:42Christian Kronberg28:44
    135SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+31:45Anton Nilsson35:15
    136SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+31:48Oskar Arlebo32:23
    137FINRasti-Lukko (170)+31:49Janne Ala-ijl35:10
    138FINLynx 2 (169)+31:57Rainer Kujala32:59
    139FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+32:13Eero Koski34:57
    140LATOK Kapa (250)+32:16Edgars Briconoks38:57
    141NORHeming Orientering (147)+32:16Ulrik Astrup Arnesen29:10
    142NORVaregg IL (188)+32:40Oskar Ren31:28
    143FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+32:42Miikka Ketonen36:51
    144SWESundsvalls OK (224)+32:45Albin Krn36:17
    145SWENykpings OK (52)+32:50Didrik Hall30:59
    146GBREUOC (1879)+32:51Thomas Wilson33:07
    147FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+33:14Jyri Korhonen40:12
    148SWEOK Roslagen (207)+33:17Tommy Lindberg33:38
    149FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+33:19Tuomas Kotro30:10
    150NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+33:23Dag Steinar Ragvin35:57
    151SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+33:24Simon Lundin33:50
    152RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+34:00Grigory Lazarev37:17
    153SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+35:06Arvid Linder35:38
    154FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+35:07Petteri Laitinen34:27
    155LTUArboro OK (1292)+35:09Giedrius Valantinas35:27
    156SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+35:19Olle Josarp37:07
    157NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+35:23Eirik Hst Fossgard38:56
    158SWETby OK (138)+35:29Edvin Nordstrm34:45
    159LATOK Meridians (157)+35:31Ainars Drozds34:18
    160NORNTNUI 3 (351)+35:47Jakob Kalvig Skogan36:09
    161NORBysen IL (158)+36:12Petter Liabakk Eriksen35:52
    162FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+36:13Elmeri Toivanen37:36
    163SUIBussola OK (189)+36:16Ismael Roethlisberger35:23
    164FINSK Uusi (174)+36:28Markus Airila33:21
    165NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+36:30Mathias Nipen39:43
    166FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+36:32Juha Martikainen37:03
    167FINLapuan Virki (122)+36:46Teemu Rantala33:45
    168SWEVxj OK (95)+37:07Patrik Karlsson35:24
    169FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+37:21Lasse Kautto34:25
    170FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+37:25Patrik Visnen34:22
    171SWEHaninge SOK (233)+37:46Gustav Nsman38:24
    172HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+37:48Balazs Miavecz43:58
    173FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+37:53Marko Rautanen34:34
    174ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+38:46Andres Saetalu35:41
    175SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+39:02Rasmus Wickbom37:13
    176ESTSK100 (602)+39:04Timmo Tammeme30:17
    177SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+39:05Anton Novichenko36:03
    178FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+39:10Atte Lahtinen35:30
    179SWEJnkpings OK (173)+39:18Arvid Claesson35:18
    180SWELnghundra IF (76)+39:22Anton Sundgren36:09
    181LATIK Auseklis (249)+39:31Zigmars Gailis34:50
    182RUSUltra (571)+39:47Iuuri Jazykov34:45
    183SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+40:05Rikard Claesson36:22
    184FINRasti 88 (246)+40:06Ilkka Nokka43:29
    185NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+40:06Espen Samuelsen Skiri36:03
    186FINKoovee 4 (159)+40:06Vin Johansson33:30
    187SWEGotlands OF (222)+40:16Brent Godman35:10
    188FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+41:07Antti Nurminen37:48
    189SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+41:15Jonas Giding37:32
    190FINPihkaniskat (149)+41:20Luis Milvaques38:12
    191SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+42:26Per Wollbrand39:11
    192FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+42:31Jarkko Saarinen30:53
    193SWEIF Hagen (1342)+42:52Daniel Bogren39:57
    194FINMS Parma 4 (293)+42:53Marko Suuronen33:19
    195FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+42:56Jarl Magnus Berge33:40
    196FINOK77 2 (235)+42:59Vesa Kankaanp39:27
    197FINUReA (1588)+43:00Eero Pietil35:34
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+43:01Lauri Syrjlinen39:25
    199RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+43:01Giia Tupuriia36:21
    200SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+43:03Per Holm34:47
    201FINOK Trian 2 (73)+43:05Emil Sevelius34:39
    202SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+43:06Hannes Svahn39:59
    203FINKarjaan Ura (407)+43:06Elias Lehto38:15
    204SWESundbybergs IK (126)+43:07Niklas Carlsson40:34
    205FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+43:07Mikko Lassila36:48
    206NOROppsal orientering (216)+43:10Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen34:52
    207FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+43:14Antti Iivari37:01
    208FINIF Brahe (178)+43:16Tommy backa36:58
    209NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+43:37Petter M Erichsen32:09
    210LTUMedeina (202)+43:37Tomas Boguzinskas43:53
    211FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+43:42Antti Alppi35:28
    212FINEspoon Akilles (132)+43:46Veli-Pekka Kuutti35:51
    213RUSNord West 2 (192)+43:48Pavel Yufanov-Mishin40:53
    214NORNordbrden family (1157)+43:50 Nordbrden32:17
    215CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+43:53Mirin Lenner36:09
    216USADVOA (1331)+43:59Wyatt Riley42:49
    217SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+44:30Rasmus Mller41:21
    218FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+44:33Juha Frnti32:16
    219FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+44:34Antti Pasi35:40
    220FINLapin Veikot (470)+44:34Kalle Onnela33:40
    221FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+44:37Jeremi Pourre36:39
    222FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+44:37Jaakko Mkel35:12
    223SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+44:37Dag Stridh43:47
    224FINSiilin Rasti (171)+44:38Jyri Mklinen33:21
    225SWERehns BK 2 (259)+44:41Patrik Blom34:42
    226SUIOLG Basel (104)+44:43Hannes Friederich40:15
    227SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+44:56Maxime Bonneau33:33
    228NORTrollelg (92)+45:04Ove Baardsgaard33:17
    229SWESders-Tyres (320)+45:14Vitek Zakouril38:52
    230FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+45:15Heikki Kettunen39:17
    231NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+45:21Vegard Kittilsen41:52
    232CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+45:22Filip Antos36:32
    233FINDowntown 65 (355)+45:26Mikko Mkel37:43
    234SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+45:27Mrten Frendelius36:47
    235FINLahden Taimi (277)+45:42Kari Kokkinen37:15
    236SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+45:43Alexander Schandl39:33
    237SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+45:50Jonas Kjll37:20
    238FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+45:54Ari Mikkel37:15
    239SWEBS HK (1850)+45:57Andersson Stefan41:03
    240NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+45:59Dag Ausen39:32
    241FINTeme Ski Team (302)+46:00Kalle Koistinen36:31
    242RUSOmega (191)+46:12Oleg Kalinin43:22
    243SWEOK Rodhen (101)+48:52Simon Andersson33:05
    244SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+48:54David Lundsten36:57
    245DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+48:59Henrik Markvardsen40:04
    246SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+49:01Ondrej Vystavel35:07
    247RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+49:02Pavel Novikov43:13
    248SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+49:45Johan Persson34:23
    249FINOK Trian 3 (172)+49:58Henrik Lund41:43
    250FINIF Femman 2 (167)+49:59Jens Jern41:55
    251NORModum OL (503)+50:02Morten Tharaldsten Brunes38:22
    252FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+50:11Vesa Hyvrinen50:41
    253SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+50:14Simon Freyland36:30
    254FINOK77 (187)+50:17Caj Snickars38:57
    255LATOZONS OK (244)+50:19Janis Skujenieks47:13
    256SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+50:21Erik Skld38:57
    257NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+50:21Geir Hoff35:56
    258FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+50:24Teemu Katajisto35:52
    259FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+50:26Juho Tuominen40:06
    260NORAsker SK (137)+50:29Per Wirehn39:25
    261FINNavi 2 (284)+50:31Remi Baudot39:50
    262ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+50:31Silver Eensaar34:04
    263RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+50:32Andrey Pikinskiy42:37
    264NORVang OL (1316)+50:37Eskil Frisland36:08
    265FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+50:44Mikko Kivel38:33
    266FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+51:06Mikko Pajukangas37:00
    267FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+51:10Asko Ala-Petys43:08
    268FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+51:10Markus Kainu37:15
    269SWEOK Enen (1102)+51:11Eng Andreas37:14
    270FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+51:15Juha-Ville Ketolainen33:19
    271SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+51:15Johannes Knutas39:24
    272SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+52:12David Modig40:26
    273FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+52:14Jere Nissinen35:42
    274FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+52:36Simo Lindgren37:48
    275SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+53:33Olle Grywenz39:37
    276FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+53:38Otto Itkonen35:50
    277FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+53:39Jarno Riikonen38:19
    278FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+53:41Tatu Heiskanen41:51
    279FINOlavin Rasti (208)+53:45Kari-Jussi Korhonen39:52
    280HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+53:49Attila Szundi38:06
    281FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+53:51Jarno Kiintola33:16
    282RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+53:54Vitalik Tetikov47:32
    283FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+53:56Mika Loukkalahti38:18
    284SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+53:57Erik Lennartsson38:11
    285FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+54:38Aki Myllrinen42:35
    286SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+54:43Pr Lilja38:45
    287FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+55:07Santeri Aikio33:58
    288FINMS Parma 3 (139)+55:10Eero Lapila34:36
    289SWEDela 2 (1576)+55:10Martin Ohlsson38:20
    290FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+55:13Konstantin Seleznyov39:33
    291FINSK Vuoksi (219)+55:27Mika Tonder40:54
    292FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+55:30Oskari Pekkala43:37
    293FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+55:32Paulus Sulkula40:40
    294FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+55:36Paavo Simola49:26
    295FINHiiltomiehet (326)+55:37Ilkka Nurminen37:40
    296FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+55:38Niilo Lusila39:51
    297SWEOK Milan (696)+55:47Jonas Lindahl36:14
    298FINHelppoRasti (532)+55:53Tommi Sjholm38:56
    299FINIK Falken (262)+56:03Matias Grankull39:10
    300FINNrpes OK (565)+56:06Christoffer Smeds40:46
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >