jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 5,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+1:58:37Olli-Pekka Vuori47:26
    1002FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+1:58:39Tomi Nieminen56:26
    1003FINOscar Software (1155)+1:58:46Martti Lyttyniemi53:04
    1004FINPss Viiraa (806)+1:58:50Henri Pntinen42:02
    1005FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+1:58:50Pekka Airaksinen49:12
    1006FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+1:58:56Jussi Heikkinen49:52
    1007NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+1:59:01Helge Tiger Haugland47:38
    1008FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+1:59:04Sami Koljonen42:11
    1009FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+1:59:06Johan Langels49:00
    1010FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+1:59:31Maaret Rantanen44:56
    1011FINBaron Team (1716)+1:59:34Matias Lehtinen1:08:27
    1012FINArsenal Finland (1653)+1:59:39Arto Kyyrnen1:11:21
    1013FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+1:59:42Andreas Backlund49:41
    1014FINEDX (871)+1:59:44Harri Hakaste50:26
    1015FINIF land (544)+1:59:47Lars Janlv54:01
    1016FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+1:59:50Joni Lammi46:57
    1017FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+2:00:00Panu Ovaska1:03:17
    1018FINSuunnaton Into (693)+2:00:49Gregory Balter43:44
    1019FINAC Harharetki (671)+2:00:54Olli Apilo50:19
    1020FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+2:00:57Matti Mrsky54:05
    1021LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+2:00:59Salvis Dagis45:13
    1022FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+2:01:01Sirkku Minkkinen44:31
    1023LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+2:01:02Alvis Lepiksons44:07
    1024FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+2:01:04Lauri Kekoni51:37
    1025FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+2:01:06Mika Leinonen44:40
    1026FINHernemen Porina (1635)+2:01:09Petri Kajarinne38:12
    1027FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+2:01:11Jukka Kuivalainen50:33
    1028SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+2:01:11Johan Engstrm44:25
    1029FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+2:01:13Jouni Vartiainen58:23
    1030FINTarpian Suunta (906)+2:01:17Juha Bck55:25
    1031FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+2:01:18Juuso Luukkonen1:06:15
    1032FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+2:01:22Kari Laukkarinen59:47
    1033FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+2:01:25Tuomas Kuitunen44:58
    1034ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+2:01:49Martin Murakas43:20
    1035FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+2:01:54Pontus Joentausta42:24
    1036FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+2:01:58Teemu Haapala56:36
    1037FINVarma Peesi (1703)+2:02:00Teemu Huppunen44:33
    1038FINNavi 3 (538)+2:02:00Erkki Hkkil46:20
    1039RUSMile-Sport (1114)+2:02:01Timofei Suratov42:54
    1040SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+2:02:03Frida Hector45:28
    1041FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+2:02:04Panu Vuorela56:20
    1042FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+2:02:05Harri Tervonen49:57
    1043FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1392)+2:02:06Ari Ilola53:04
    1044FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+2:02:06Tatu Kaleva48:08
    1045FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+2:02:09Martti Lehtonen57:23
    1046FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+2:02:11Jari Knskangas49:05
    1047FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+2:02:11Maija Heikkil52:07
    1048FINAndritz WP (1747)+2:02:12Otto Greiss51:21
    1049FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+2:02:14Arto Itkonen46:46
    1050FINValmet Technologies (637)+2:02:15Juha Jrvel56:54
    1051FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+2:02:16Masi Tammela49:14
    1052FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+2:02:18Marko Salo47:11
    1053FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+2:02:19Arto Kastman54:03
    1054FINKRIK Finland (1891)+2:02:20Tomi Vepslinen50:41
    1055FINKntit (1036)+2:02:21Janne Kauhanen44:53
    1056FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+2:02:21Piitulainen Esa45:49
    1057FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+2:02:23Mika Heikura42:29
    1058FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+2:02:27Juha Hyvnen1:00:36
    1059FINOC Harharetki (763)+2:02:28Juha Aaltonen53:41
    1060GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+2:02:28Steffen Hartmann53:03
    1061FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+2:02:30Petri Hmynen42:54
    1062FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+2:02:34Mikko Kalilainen55:14
    1063LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+2:02:36Ugis Ozols47:08
    1064FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+2:02:37Pietu Heiskanen42:53
    1065FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+2:02:40Petri Teerikoski51:33
    1066FINIivolan Team (813)+2:02:42Samuli Kolu53:50
    1067FINPalo-88 (753)+2:02:43Veli-Matti Vuorela42:07
    1068FINErs seura (1239)+2:02:43Juho Pakkanen53:30
    1069FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+2:02:46Mikael Tervaskanto50:42
    1070FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+2:02:48Kimmo Huhta47:50
    1071FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+2:02:52Pekka Suvitaival52:35
    1072FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+2:03:08Jaakko Kokkonen41:43
    1073FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+2:03:09Juha Tiainen47:03
    1074FINKananpojat (912)+2:03:15Katja Kyckling45:32
    1075FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+2:03:18Oskari Kymlinen53:37
    1076FINLets get LOST (1100)+2:03:19Albert Haavisto51:08
    1077FINRistin Miehet (1274)+2:03:23Tuomo Liimatainen55:16
    1078FINKTTO (983)+2:03:23Toni Vuorinen40:44
    1079FINHRUP (649)+2:03:26Riihonen Taneli50:07
    1080FINMets Forest (1149)+2:03:26Andrey Malevskiy53:34
    1081FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+2:03:27Tuomas Sorsa54:55
    1082FINJohn Deere (749)+2:03:31Mikko Ratilainen58:20
    1083FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+2:03:35Joakim Hansen59:32
    1084FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+2:03:37Juhani Matilainen1:03:38
    1085FINNiPa (1604)+2:03:38Taisto Nieminen1:02:33
    1086FINRasti K18 (626)+2:03:39Rami Peltola1:01:29
    1087FINSelviytyjt (1567)+2:03:40Teemu Vnttinen55:35
    1088FINRaula Team (1702)+2:03:43Hannele Raula50:36
    1089FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+2:03:44Juha Jeskanen56:22
    1090FINSAL (455)+2:03:45Tuomas Lahtinen1:16:08
    1091FINTunkiomadot (1882)+2:03:45Tommi Salminen44:32
    1092FINLemin Eskot (841)+2:03:47Olli Lattu57:46
    1093FINLost Bastards (1007)+2:03:47Christian Lindgren48:15
    1094FINMMK OK (1698)+2:03:49Risto Tella54:37
    1095FINLounapartio (1039)+2:03:50Ville Teittinen1:00:11
    1096FINHrt Lampaat (713)+2:03:50Oskari Marttila52:54
    1097FINAri Pojjaat (765)+2:03:52Mikko Heikkil38:33
    1098FINJudica (1758)+2:03:53Martti Ylinen51:08
    1099FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+2:03:55Esa Palmi41:33
    1100FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+2:03:55Mattias Skog50:57
    1101FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+2:03:57Henri Hujala54:47
    1102FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+2:03:58Asko Inkinen1:20:26
    1103FINTosiMiehet (525)+2:03:58Aino Jskelinen45:06
    1104FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+2:03:59Simo Virta56:36
    1105FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+2:04:00Mikko Heino55:04
    1106FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+2:04:01Helavirta Tuomo51:07
    1107FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+2:04:01Mikko Oja1:09:38
    1108FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+2:04:04Stefan Fiskars45:13
    1109FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+2:04:06Marko Virtanen46:48
    1110FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+2:04:06Olli Mkel1:20:45
    1111FINNordea Urheilu (638)+2:04:06Olli Kuokka46:26
    1112FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+2:04:07Konsta Kallio59:09
    1113FINLappeen Siniset (976)+2:04:07Tero Haiko48:16
    1114FINRssi-Rasti (554)+2:04:07Jouni Aho51:25
    1115FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+2:04:09Ari Varis41:05
    1116FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+2:04:10Jere Kannel53:04
    1117FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+2:04:10Mika Sokka53:09
    1118SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+2:04:11Pr Svensson43:15
    1119FINAjokoirat (854)+2:04:12Jussi Huotilainen53:53
    1120FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+2:04:15Veli-Petteri Nieminen54:12
    1121FINRejlers (1048)+2:04:20Pekka Martikainen59:49
    1122FINKanin tahti (1129)+2:04:22Kari Koskinen51:19
    1123FINOutotec (622)+2:04:25Juha Koivuniemi1:09:11
    1124FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+2:04:28Marko Suhonen46:11
    1125FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+2:04:38Ville Koski1:02:40
    1126FINOC Utmanare (1027)+2:05:06Tero Rm1:03:06
    1127FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+2:05:06Jori Knskoski51:53
    1128FINSolsidan IF (1552)+2:05:07Mikko Saarinen53:55
    1129FINTT226 (669)+2:05:15Martti Roponen45:51
    1130FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+2:05:18Riku Annala44:34
    1131FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+2:05:20Juha-Pekka Niinimaa55:26
    1132FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+2:05:23Akseli Galkin55:13
    1133FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+2:05:25Juha Peltonen49:24
    1134FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+2:05:26Vesa Mattila52:29
    1135FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+2:05:27Simo Valtanen50:10
    1136FINFennovoima (1707)+2:05:28Harri Lipiinen49:06
    1137FINUNO SK (507)+2:05:32Petri Laaksonen45:02
    1138FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+2:05:37Jari Sundelin48:49
    1139FINKops (764)+2:06:08Janne Kyrnviita1:04:15
    1140FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+2:06:13Risto Salovaara58:56
    1141FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+2:06:13Keijo Lakkinen53:34
    1142FINOtaKraa (1601)+2:06:16Roosa Wederhorn57:25
    1143FINSievin Sisu (708)+2:06:16Leevi Virkkala53:57
    1144FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+2:06:19Mikko Puolakanaho49:14
    1145FIN000 Voorumi (809)+2:06:21Juha Murtomki49:00
    1146FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+2:06:27Kimmo Klemola50:02
    1147FINLostBoys (1123)+2:06:40Markus Roni1:06:17
    1148FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+2:06:48Mika Salo54:38
    1149FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+2:06:52Tuomo Ronkainen1:12:31
    1150FINGeodeesi (1622)+2:07:07Taneli Suomala41:29
    1151FINArmatuuri (1561)+2:07:08Heikki Lohilahti58:25
    1152FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+2:07:43Juha-Pekka Helminen49:53
    1153FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+2:08:05Bjrn-Erik Wickholm49:45
    1154FINVerttuun Namika (575)+2:08:30Jouni Kivimki51:54
    1155FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+2:08:34Lauri Peltoniemi57:40
    1156GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+2:08:36Laura Goy56:03
    1157FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+2:08:47Iisakki Anttila50:06
    1158FINTP Industrials (686)+2:08:54Lasse Hrknen46:50
    1159FINRasti 88 3 (663)+2:08:55Mika Piha42:56
    1160FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+2:08:56Jyrki Hyyrynen56:01
    1161FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+2:08:58Ville Savilampi50:06
    1162FINKoovee 7 (1520)+2:09:01Jukka Suojanen1:07:35
    1163FINMacGregor (748)+2:09:04Jussi Rosenstrm39:36
    1164FINDigita (905)+2:09:04Markus Ala-Hautala54:22
    1165FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+2:09:12Ari Ylihrsil46:34
    1166FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+2:09:14Ville Kinnunen57:54
    1167FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+2:09:15Aleksi Nystrm48:04
    1168FINDentina (819)+2:09:16Tuomas Jeskanen44:52
    1169FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+2:09:17Valtteri Lainio59:46
    1170FINTeam Lost (706)+2:09:28Juhani Pyykk49:55
    1171FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452)+2:09:31Jarmo Helander53:45
    1172FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+2:09:39Timo Halla-aho1:05:57
    1173FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+2:09:46Lassi Heikkinen45:10
    1174FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)+2:09:47Noora Risnen39:12
    1175NORWing OK 2 (1405)+2:09:54Morten Strand40:29
    1176FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+2:09:55Pertti Vlimaa53:38
    1177FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+2:09:59Anssi Sepponen51:26
    1178FINSitowise (1614)+2:10:02Jussi Nyknen1:08:52
    1179FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+2:10:03Timo Liinamaa52:07
    1180FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+2:10:05Heikki Haarajoki54:28
    1181FINOlvastin Tana (910)+2:10:08Antti Kiiskinen1:02:41
    1182FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+2:10:08Aleksi Lahti58:52
    1183FINTurun Visat (805)+2:10:10Erik Keerberg40:06
    1184FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+2:10:10Johannes Pivrinta48:37
    1185FINSurut (1540)+2:10:12Lauri Kimpimki52:24
    1186FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+2:10:14Esko Kiuru50:45
    1187FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+2:10:17Timo Kiiveri48:36
    1188FINNavi 8 (927)+2:10:18Jukka Hyyrylinen59:57
    1189FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+2:10:19Kari Leppnen59:35
    1190FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+2:10:24Markku Okkonen54:35
    1191FINPatria Land (1586)+2:10:27Juhani Trmnen53:29
    1192FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+2:10:34Marko Pirinen57:59
    1193FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+2:10:36Lari Nissinen1:03:10
    1194GBRInterlopers (1315)+2:10:36Colin Eades49:15
    1195FINViLLE Team (1249)+2:10:38Aku Silvenius49:08
    1196FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+2:10:42Pasi Himil1:01:22
    1197FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+2:10:46Henri Mtt41:42
    1198FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+2:10:53Tero Rnnemaa59:43
    1199FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+2:11:33Tero Jussinmki1:04:05
    1200ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+2:11:42Raul Kudre42:34
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >