jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 5,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601POLOK!Sport (384)+1:24:35Krystian Sedlak41:07
    602FINIF Minken (497)+1:24:38Markus Nyholm46:35
    603FINRasti-Nokia (674)+1:24:39Petteri Hakala52:52
    604SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+1:24:49Micke Palmberg37:02
    605FINRiihon ukk (434)+1:24:49Mika Virkki58:03
    606RUSYaroslavl (1245)+1:24:50Alexandr Angelov48:23
    607SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+1:24:53Ahti Aasa47:51
    608FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+1:24:53Jukka Nikander56:02
    609ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+1:24:55Inga Siegert44:41
    610FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+1:24:58Juha-Pekka Harju40:23
    611FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+1:25:00Atte Komonen42:13
    612FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+1:25:16Teemu Kemppainen37:32
    613FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+1:25:34Petteri Suominen47:09
    614SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+1:26:13Gabriel Gysel50:36
    615FINRasti Elmo (564)+1:26:15Risto Krkkinen38:18
    616FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+1:26:16Marko Hartonen42:36
    617FINPargas IF (314)+1:26:20Felix Gottberg39:34
    618FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+1:26:35Heino Kuuluvainen43:08
    619FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+1:26:38Jarkko Ryypp37:56
    620FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+1:26:39Teemu Hautala46:42
    621FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+1:26:43Tanja Heinimaa41:37
    622FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+1:26:48Hannu Ventomki49:47
    623FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+1:26:53Mika Tiihonen55:20
    624FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+1:26:59Aki Kosunen42:30
    625LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+1:27:01Haralds Ulmanis41:40
    626FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+1:27:08Mika Jrvenp43:21
    627FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+1:27:09Joonas Heinnen41:43
    628FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+1:27:15Vesa Nevalainen44:35
    629FINKarsu.fi (307)+1:27:16Heikki Siivari41:05
    630NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+1:27:24Christopher Ladim47:05
    631FINLitran Mitta (721)+1:27:28Eero Enroth39:22
    632FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+1:28:12Tero Kuosmanen43:09
    633FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+1:28:20Matti Hyyrylinen42:06
    634FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+1:28:22Kari Heikura45:41
    635FINJkriprikaati (572)+1:28:27Jukka Kaikkonen41:56
    636FINOK Trian 6 (675)+1:28:29Max Lindfors51:50
    637FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+1:28:30Jyrki Kaunismki54:48
    638FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+1:28:31Heikki Haunia46:01
    639FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+1:28:32Matti Keskinarkaus45:50
    640FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+1:28:35Jukka Loukkaanhuhta47:48
    641LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+1:28:39Martins Platacis45:34
    642FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+1:28:41Mikko Marjamaa45:35
    643SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+1:29:00Roland Persson45:47
    644FINKaslink (1836)+1:29:04Miska Autio51:59
    645SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+1:29:14Kristoffer Edshage43:29
    646CZEUSK Praga (980)+1:29:15Khramov Nikolay49:12
    647FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+1:29:31Janne Hirvonen47:10
    648FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+1:29:36Jarmo Aho51:13
    649FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+1:29:47Matti Lahdenper49:58
    650SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+1:29:54Tommy Hautorp1:02:57
    651FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+1:29:56Ari Tukala49:58
    652SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+1:29:57Ivan Boyadzhiev39:20
    653FINBeach Boys (486)+1:30:00Antti Niku46:25
    654SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+1:30:03Hanna Rstin46:40
    655FINPiispan poijjat (861)+1:30:10Vesa Koivisto51:54
    656FINLynx 5 (623)+1:30:11Antti Ursin45:38
    657FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+1:31:09Pekka Oittinen54:21
    658FINVaalan Karhu (438)+1:31:14Jouni Koljonen46:43
    659FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+1:31:14Kimmo Liljestrm39:34
    660SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+1:31:15Daniel Hadorn43:40
    661FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+1:31:22Anssi Karjalainen38:46
    662NOREmit (321)+1:31:24Sami Jauhojrvi1:13:25
    663FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+1:31:28Jonas Wahlberg48:19
    664FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+1:31:28Touko Tupola50:35
    665FINSK Mortis (394)+1:31:31Ari-Pekka Ylilehto48:23
    666FINMusta Neli (613)+1:31:31Janne Tamminen48:42
    667FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+1:31:37Jouni Salmela48:36
    668FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+1:31:38Kalle Peltomki47:41
    669FINValkealan Kajo (406)+1:31:42Jaakko Niemi1:03:11
    670FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+1:31:47Pekka Muukkonen46:46
    671LATVeselava (510)+1:31:56Andris Ivanans47:22
    672FINKerkesix (1870)+1:32:29Jarmo Aho44:51
    673ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+1:32:36Raiko Marrandi45:48
    674FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+1:32:38Eero Mnty46:37
    675FINPaVi (520)+1:32:39Tuomas Tikka43:42
    676FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+1:32:40Aki Kankkunen46:20
    677FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+1:32:43Jarno Varis41:32
    678FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+1:32:46Toni Pertalo48:08
    679FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+1:32:48Jani Isoluoma55:38
    680FINLuolamiehet (462)+1:32:49Eero Pyhranta50:16
    681FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+1:32:51Samu Sillanp48:07
    682FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+1:32:52Henry Stenroth47:08
    683LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+1:32:53Gatis Dzerve45:42
    684FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+1:32:55Anni Liimatainen49:22
    685FINFujitsu (655)+1:32:57Vesa Punkari50:26
    686FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+1:32:58Janne Bruun57:08
    687FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+1:32:59Janne Kiiliinen53:29
    688FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+1:32:59Timo Sepp1:04:05
    689FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+1:32:59Jussi Elo47:45
    690FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+1:33:01Jenni Laine44:55
    691RUSOmega 3 (490)+1:33:03Vladimir Gusiatnikov47:02
    692FINOC Toffee (416)+1:33:16Sami Tuhkanen48:20
    693ESTRakvere OK (630)+1:33:28Sander Pritsik46:14
    694FINRempsun Metalli (640)+1:33:31Anne Kiijrvi49:05
    695GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+1:33:36Richard Purkis47:29
    696FINOK KPO (783)+1:33:40Kim Biskop51:05
    697FINPyht Miehet (673)+1:33:40Pekka Kiljunen41:52
    698FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+1:33:44Janne Haukipuro48:08
    699FINNCS Sport (727)+1:33:49Pasi Heino45:25
    700FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+1:33:50Pyry Niemi37:59
    701FINOK Jorren (1568)+1:33:51Mikael Fagerlund46:41
    702FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+1:34:02Jari Simola45:35
    703SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+1:34:07Torgny Nslund43:00
    704FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+1:34:08Eetu Liukko38:08
    705FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+1:34:11Pertti Sirvi49:00
    706FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+1:34:13Arttu Kaakinen53:41
    707FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+1:34:30Timo Narvinen58:14
    708FINKannuksen Ura (498)+1:34:34Veijo Korpijrvi51:57
    709HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+1:34:37Ferenc Mihalyi38:27
    710FINYIT Rakennus (570)+1:34:44Aaltonen Tero46:15
    711FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+1:35:02Timo Ahlroth47:58
    712NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+1:35:05Anne Eiken48:32
    713FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+1:35:09Mikko Vesisenaho46:09
    714FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+1:35:09Nico Nylund43:10
    715FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+1:35:12Janne Waulu52:06
    716FINValmet Tampere (1101)+1:35:15Tuomas Etula53:13
    717FINSupertalentit (1866)+1:35:18Einari Suontama49:53
    718FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+1:35:21Perttu Sainio50:38
    719SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+1:35:26Olle Svangren54:32
    720FINMS Parma 7 (508)+1:35:31Mikko Valkama48:27
    721FINTeam Happonen (569)+1:35:33Mika Iivanainen54:51
    722FINViVi Master (539)+1:35:35Timo Serenius56:09
    723FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1082)+1:35:39Anssi Vnsk53:08
    724ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+1:35:49Erko Jakobson53:07
    725FINDream Team (1857)+1:35:52Jussi Jokinen59:32
    726FINBertelin pojat (341)+1:35:57Riku-Pekka Piippo40:48
    727LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+1:36:16Artis Locmelis40:36
    728FINOC Puisto (431)+1:36:34Juha Meronen48:42
    729NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+1:37:07Erlend Slokvik39:10
    730FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+1:37:08Marko Pehkonen53:36
    731FINHI-TEAM (1147)+1:37:10Arttu Mikkonen50:50
    732FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+1:37:11Teemu Laine45:19
    733FINValtra (724)+1:37:12Harri Hytnen51:40
    734FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+1:37:14Teemu Launio52:12
    735SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+1:37:43Stefan Nordstrm51:32
    736FINIK Falken 2 (658)+1:37:51Jan Lindfors48:52
    737FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+1:38:05Arto Kuivaniemi55:30
    738FIN007Hyypp (624)+1:38:05Tuomas Hyypp41:01
    739FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+1:38:08Jarkko Orjala44:42
    740FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+1:38:08Samuli Lampinen44:28
    741FINSahtiserkut (1634)+1:38:10Mikko Nieminen52:27
    742FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+1:38:21Petri Myller57:26
    743FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+1:38:23Jukka Pohjonen44:02
    744FINStora Enso Mets (403)+1:38:23Seppo Rantanen44:42
    745FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+1:38:25Matti Juva52:36
    746FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+1:38:25Tuomo Korte43:56
    747SWETibro OK (717)+1:38:28Anton Pettersson57:56
    748FINMC Jymypallo (941)+1:38:30Mikko Leino51:46
    749FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+1:38:34Juha Mhnen45:29
    750FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+1:38:36Ville Siekkinen55:16
    751FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+1:38:40Juhani Valtanen50:09
    752SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+1:38:40William Segura42:49
    753FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+1:38:46Pierre Schamberger34:57
    754FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+1:38:50Lauri Vainio53:34
    755FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+1:38:55Arttu Ylnen53:57
    756FINSalparasti (1077)+1:39:43Tuomas Liukkonen47:39
    757FINAS Skinnarila (501)+1:39:45Mikko Qvintus39:49
    758FINRaTro (969)+1:39:48Jaakko Rissanen43:59
    759FINOK77 3 (667)+1:39:50Jyrki Jppinen44:08
    760SWEMyggans OS (1820)+1:39:50Mike Nord54:10
    761FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+1:39:58Jaakko Kivel48:39
    762FINDirty Seven (1772)+1:40:00Lautala Jussi48:21
    763FINRastipukit (678)+1:40:02Esa Jokioinen44:42
    764FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+1:40:05Jukka-Pekka Siltanen54:41
    765SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+1:40:05Manne Hammarberg43:56
    766FINRastihaukat (568)+1:40:09Teemu Siniranta55:42
    767FINRastitykki (548)+1:40:15Mika Martikainen41:36
    768FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+1:40:15Mikko Rapakko52:13
    769FINKunto Kaverit (875)+1:40:16Jussi Nyknen49:28
    770FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+1:40:56Anton Pentinpuro54:31
    771FINOK Trian 4 (349)+1:41:00Jan Alden49:00
    772FINThinkers (709)+1:41:02Henkka Tervaniemi55:12
    773FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+1:41:04Ida Merilinen56:39
    774FINTsmis-Team (1704)+1:41:05Timo Pitknen55:01
    775FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+1:41:09Jere Sullanmaa1:01:37
    776FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+1:41:10Saku Puumala45:05
    777FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+1:41:12Tero Kemppi49:28
    778FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+1:41:14Veli-Pekka Vnni45:45
    779FINOulun Raksa (690)+1:41:15Jaakko Soivio47:05
    780FINPK Racing Team (449)+1:41:16Sami Pietil45:33
    781FINKanuuna (1783)+1:41:17Jani Granqvist43:39
    782FINIlmatorjunta (810)+1:41:19Jussi Ylimartimo45:10
    783FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+1:41:22Jani Pitkkoski51:13
    784FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+1:41:23Heikki Tanhua39:59
    785FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+1:41:24Jukka Heinonen44:01
    786FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+1:41:24Jouko Lahtinen54:58
    787FINRytit (1785)+1:41:25Jaana Ryti46:49
    788FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+1:41:29Pasi Nevala47:24
    789SWEIOF (662)+1:41:31Michael Imhof37:36
    790FINKartankiertjt (971)+1:41:44Jani Heikkil1:04:35
    791ESTOK West (781)+1:42:11Olavi Loo40:04
    792FINSK Samperi (840)+1:42:12Jarno Karjalainen47:17
    793FINTamrock (687)+1:42:15Eero Makkonen42:30
    794FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+1:42:21Konsta Kulmala51:56
    795FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+1:42:28Pekka Lsnen51:48
    796GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+1:42:32Amanda Crawshaw55:36
    797FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421)+1:42:34Aleksi Koskiaho51:27
    798FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+1:42:37Tommi Tuusa56:48
    799FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+1:42:44Jussi Soini41:48
    800SWEOK sterker (436)+1:43:14Kenneth Lantz54:19
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >