jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 10,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    101FINIF Femman (75)+34:33Christian Kronberg1:04:46
    102SWELinkpings OK (102)+34:36Erik Martinsson1:10:52
    103SWEGvle OK (166)+34:43Richard Hejdenberg1:22:31
    104SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+34:48Anton Nilsson1:11:29
    105NORFrol IL 2 (90)+34:49Jrgen Fiskum1:18:09
    106SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+35:06Love Berzell1:14:29
    107FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+35:12Tero Heikkil1:12:01
    108SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+35:13Olle Srqvist1:23:24
    109SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+35:24Erik Bjrklund1:17:21
    110FINLappeen Riento (196)+35:25Janne Kuningas1:16:43
    111SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+35:28Oskar Arlebo1:09:14
    112FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+35:32Aleksi Ilmonen1:11:43
    113FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+36:02Tuomas Kotro1:06:04
    114NORHeming Orientering (147)+36:09Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:06:14
    115SWEIFK Ume (93)+36:25Hans Persson1:23:54
    116FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+36:52Sampo Hyppl1:21:44
    117GBREUOC (1879)+37:19Thomas Wilson1:10:46
    118FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+37:45Jussi Simula1:11:56
    119FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+37:51Ilari Haltia1:25:06
    120FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+37:54Ville Kokkila1:21:28
    121SWEKils OK (1124)+38:14Jan Olm1:16:56
    122FINKoovee 3 (107)+38:40Kari Kallio1:16:36
    123FINRastikarhut (131)+38:43Eetu Holmberg1:16:47
    124FINRasti-Lukko (170)+38:45Janne Ala-ijl1:15:17
    125BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+38:50Dzmitry Krukov1:16:37
    126FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+39:01Pietari Sorri1:22:34
    127NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+39:04Erik Thorsson1:28:59
    128SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+39:16Simon Lundin1:12:53
    129LATOK Saldus (153)+39:22Guntars Mankus1:24:10
    130SWEOK Roslagen (207)+39:24Tommy Lindberg1:12:56
    131NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+40:01Herman Ryen Martinsen1:19:26
    132SWENykpings OK (52)+40:13Didrik Hall1:11:33
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+40:16Valtteri Heikkinen1:16:03
    134ESPCatalonia Team (164)+40:28Eloi Marti1:30:28
    135FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+40:37Akseli Ahtiainen1:27:15
    136FINPellon Ponsi (70)+40:53Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:19:03
    137SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+41:00Gustav Boquist1:21:07
    138FINLynx 2 (169)+41:22Rainer Kujala1:15:35
    139FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+41:25Miikka Ketonen1:18:45
    140FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+41:32Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:21:13
    141FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+41:34Lauri Sorsa1:18:12
    142FINMS Parma 2 (82)+41:42Antti Vainio1:17:56
    143SWEVxj OK (95)+42:29Patrik Karlsson1:13:57
    144SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+42:41Anton Novichenko1:12:50
    145LTUAzuolas (116)+43:06Martynas Germanavicius1:19:41
    146ESTSK100 (602)+43:09Timmo Tammeme1:07:33
    147LATOK Meridians (157)+43:14Ainars Drozds1:15:12
    148SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+43:24Rasmus Wickbom1:14:46
    149LTUArboro OK (1292)+43:44Giedrius Valantinas1:17:13
    150SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+44:08Olle Josarp1:19:07
    151SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+44:11Rikard Claesson1:13:39
    152FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+44:13Patrik Visnen1:14:21
    153FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+44:34Eero Koski1:20:29
    154FINSK Uusi (174)+45:38Markus Airila1:15:42
    155NOROppsal orientering (216)+45:39Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:10:32
    156NORVaregg IL (188)+45:39Oskar Ren1:17:38
    157SUIBussola OK (189)+45:43Ismael Roethlisberger1:18:01
    158NORNTNUI 3 (351)+45:51Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:19:24
    159FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+46:09Elmeri Toivanen1:20:43
    160FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+46:21Lasse Kautto1:16:36
    161FINLapuan Virki (122)+46:36Teemu Rantala1:16:46
    162FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+46:37Olli Vtinen1:27:29
    163NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+46:38Dag Steinar Ragvin1:22:23
    164NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+47:22Mathias Nipen1:23:46
    165SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+47:23Arvid Linder1:21:06
    166NORBysen IL (158)+47:40Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:20:31
    167FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+47:50Juha Martikainen1:21:32
    168FINOK77 2 (235)+47:52Vesa Kankaanp1:17:31
    169FINIF Brahe (178)+48:21Tommy backa1:15:14
    170SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+48:24Per Holm1:13:19
    171FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+48:26Jyri Korhonen1:28:35
    172FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+48:46Antti Nurminen1:18:38
    173FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+49:05Jarkko Saarinen1:10:38
    174SWEIF Hagen (1342)+49:05Daniel Bogren1:19:21
    175FINOK Trian 2 (73)+49:08Emil Sevelius1:13:53
    176FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+49:08Lauri Syrjlinen1:18:43
    177SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+49:10Hannes Svahn1:19:14
    178FINMS Parma 4 (293)+49:11Marko Suuronen1:12:48
    179SWEJnkpings OK (173)+49:12Arvid Claesson1:18:23
    180RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+49:13Giia Tupuriia1:15:44
    181LATIK Auseklis (249)+49:15Zigmars Gailis1:17:45
    182FINKarjaan Ura (407)+49:19Elias Lehto1:17:39
    183NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+49:20Espen Samuelsen Skiri1:18:28
    184NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+49:21Eirik Hst Fossgard1:26:05
    185FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+49:44Antti Iivari1:16:42
    186FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+49:55Atte Lahtinen1:19:26
    187RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+50:10Grigory Lazarev1:26:38
    188FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+50:12Jarl Magnus Berge1:14:07
    189SWEGotlands OF (222)+50:14Brent Godman1:18:19
    190SWELnghundra IF (76)+50:19Anton Sundgren1:20:17
    191FINKoovee 4 (159)+50:21Vin Johansson1:16:56
    192FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+50:38Marko Rautanen1:20:30
    193SWESundsvalls OK (224)+51:11Albin Krn1:27:54
    194ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+51:13Andres Saetalu1:21:19
    195SWETby OK (138)+51:22Edvin Nordstrm1:23:49
    196SWEHaninge SOK (233)+52:06Gustav Nsman1:25:55
    197NORTrollelg (92)+52:08Ove Baardsgaard1:13:32
    198HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+52:45Balazs Miavecz1:32:06
    199FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+52:49Ari Mikkel1:17:21
    200FINSiilin Rasti (171)+52:50Jyri Mklinen1:14:44
    201NORNordbrden family (1157)+52:55 Nordbrden1:14:33
    202NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+52:56Vegard Kittilsen1:22:38
    203FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+53:00Heikki Kettunen1:20:13
    204FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+53:04Juha Frnti1:13:58
    205FINLapin Veikot (470)+53:05Kalle Onnela1:15:22
    206RUSUltra (571)+53:07Iuuri Jazykov1:21:16
    207SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+53:09Jonas Kjll1:17:50
    208SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+53:19Rasmus Mller1:23:21
    209FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+53:42Jaakko Mkel1:17:28
    210FINEspoon Akilles (132)+53:59Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:19:15
    211SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+54:01Mrten Frendelius1:18:32
    212LATOK Kapa (250)+54:20Edgars Briconoks1:34:12
    213RUSNord West 2 (192)+54:36Pavel Yufanov-Mishin1:24:52
    214FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+54:50Mikko Lassila1:21:42
    215SWESundbybergs IK (126)+55:23Niklas Carlsson1:26:01
    216NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+55:25Petter M Erichsen1:17:08
    217SWESders-Tyres (320)+55:30Vitek Zakouril1:22:19
    218FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+55:36Antti Pasi1:19:53
    219FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+55:48Antti Alppi1:20:45
    220RUSOmega (191)+56:07Oleg Kalinin1:26:28
    221CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+56:18Mirin Lenner1:21:45
    222FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+56:31Petteri Laitinen1:29:02
    223SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+56:42Per Wollbrand1:26:38
    224FINLahden Taimi (277)+56:45Kari Kokkinen1:21:29
    225SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+57:30Maxime Bonneau1:19:18
    226SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+57:46Jonas Giding1:27:14
    227SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+57:50Dag Stridh1:30:11
    228CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+58:03Filip Antos1:22:24
    229SUIOLG Basel (104)+58:05Hannes Friederich1:26:48
    230LTUMedeina (202)+58:15Tomas Boguzinskas1:31:42
    231SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+58:29Alexander Schandl1:25:30
    232FINUReA (1588)+59:34Eero Pietil1:25:19
    233FINRasti 88 (246)+1:00:15Ilkka Nokka1:36:49
    234FINPihkaniskat (149)+1:00:19Luis Milvaques1:30:22
    235FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+1:00:24Mikko Pajukangas1:19:29
    236FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+1:00:27Markus Kainu1:19:43
    237FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+1:00:42Jarno Kiintola1:13:18
    238FINIF Femman 2 (167)+1:00:44Jens Jern1:25:51
    239FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:00:46Teemu Katajisto1:19:25
    240SWERehns BK 2 (259)+1:00:48Patrik Blom1:24:00
    241RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:00:49Andrey Pikinskiy1:26:05
    242SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+1:01:01David Lundsten1:22:15
    243NORAsker SK (137)+1:01:02Per Wirehn1:23:09
    244NORModum OL (503)+1:01:03Morten Tharaldsten Brunes1:22:34
    245FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+1:01:07Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:16:22
    246SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:01:08Simon Freyland1:20:35
    247FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+1:01:20Jeremi Pourre1:26:33
    248RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:01:26Pavel Novikov1:28:48
    249FINOK77 (187)+1:01:43Caj Snickars1:23:34
    250SWEOK Rodhen (101)+1:01:49Simon Andersson1:19:13
    251SWEOK Enen (1102)+1:01:52Eng Andreas1:21:06
    252FINTeme Ski Team (302)+1:01:54Kalle Koistinen1:25:36
    253SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+1:02:05David Modig1:23:30
    254ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:02:10Silver Eensaar1:18:54
    255DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+1:02:49Henrik Markvardsen1:27:05
    256SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:02:53Ondrej Vystavel1:22:10
    257FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+1:03:02Jarno Riikonen1:20:53
    258FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+1:03:29Konstantin Seleznyov1:21:00
    259FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+1:03:36Otto Itkonen1:18:59
    260SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+1:03:47Johannes Knutas1:25:07
    261SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+1:03:50Johan Persson1:21:39
    262FINOK Trian 3 (172)+1:03:57Henrik Lund1:28:53
    263FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:03:59Eero Lapila1:16:36
    264USADVOA (1331)+1:04:02Wyatt Riley1:36:03
    265FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+1:04:03Mikko Kivel1:25:03
    266FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:04:34Simo Lindgren1:22:57
    267FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+1:04:41Santeri Aikio1:16:43
    268NORVang OL (1316)+1:04:49Eskil Frisland1:23:31
    269SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+1:05:03Olle Grywenz1:24:18
    270FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+1:05:07Asko Ala-Petys1:30:16
    271FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+1:05:23Jere Nissinen1:22:02
    272SWEBS HK (1850)+1:05:44Andersson Stefan1:34:01
    273SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+1:06:09Erik Skld1:27:56
    274NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+1:06:31Dag Ausen1:33:15
    275FINNavi 2 (284)+1:06:37Remi Baudot1:29:07
    276FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+1:06:52Tatu Heiskanen1:28:13
    277HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:06:56Attila Szundi1:24:24
    278FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+1:07:02Benjamin Lamberg1:19:16
    279NORLierbygda OL (1175)+1:07:15Sindre Haverstad1:15:47
    280FINHiiltomiehet (326)+1:07:18Ilkka Nurminen1:22:32
    281SWEOK Milan (696)+1:07:44Jonas Lindahl1:21:22
    282SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+1:07:49Erik Lennartsson1:25:14
    283SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+1:07:53Olov Ericson1:19:05
    284FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:08:36Aki Myllrinen1:29:44
    285FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+1:08:46Juho Tuominen1:31:37
    286FINDowntown 65 (355)+1:09:35Mikko Mkel1:35:03
    287SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:09:57Oskar Edvardsson1:17:05
    288FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+1:10:00Juho Tornberg1:14:03
    289FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+1:10:05Esa Holappa1:14:28
    290FINUlvilan Ura (305)+1:10:05Ville Joopi1:16:13
    291SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:10:42Sven-Anders Melin1:29:18
    292RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:10:49Filipp Ermachenkov1:18:47
    293FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:11:41Ari Heinola1:22:26
    294FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+1:11:45Jukka Oksa1:26:58
    295FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+1:11:53Paulus Sulkula1:30:12
    296FINNrpes OK (565)+1:11:56Christoffer Smeds1:29:47
    297SWEDela 2 (1576)+1:11:59Martin Ohlsson1:28:20
    298FINEx-Legends (260)+1:12:08Simo Juvaste1:23:14
    299FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:12:12Aleksei Pavilainen1:18:19
    300FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:12:19Mika Loukkalahti1:29:52
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >