jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 12,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401RUSNord West 3 (578)+1:29:43Mikhail Malyshev1:41:04
    402LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+1:29:57Oleksandr Rybakov1:48:54
    403FINToimen Pojat (782)+1:29:59Julius Maylett1:42:08
    404FINSocca (1833)+1:30:40Jussi Jalkanen1:34:10
    405FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:30:42Jari Jaakkola1:34:20
    406FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:30:43Jussi Taussi1:52:25
    407FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:30:48Konsta Pitknen1:47:16
    408FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+1:31:02Tero Leppmki1:41:45
    409NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+1:31:07Ove Antvord Haugereid1:33:22
    410ESTRAE ROK (306)+1:31:08Heiti Hallikma1:35:15
    411FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+1:31:18Pasi Valkonen1:53:51
    412FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:31:20Pasi Kiiskinen1:31:26
    413RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:31:22Dmitriy Snetkov1:43:55
    414FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+1:31:32Heikki Virekunnas1:44:11
    415FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+1:31:41Jari Kaarakainen1:40:50
    416FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+1:31:43Harri Risnen1:42:16
    417FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+1:31:48Eppu Honkanen1:44:03
    418FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+1:31:56Kalle Laine1:36:18
    419FINPerhon Kiri (410)+1:32:01Eetu Lakanen1:56:44
    420FINMS Parma 5 (329)+1:32:03Mikko Laavainen1:51:12
    421SWEIF Rigor (1242)+1:32:06Stefan Graad2:05:03
    422RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:32:11Vitalik Tetikov2:10:07
    423LATAluksne (926)+1:32:20Janis Umurs1:45:39
    424NOREnga (227)+1:32:23Kjetil Bjrlo1:47:51
    425SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+1:32:25Andreas Edlund1:43:23
    426FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+1:32:26Marko Hmlinen1:49:14
    427FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+1:32:36Jorma Hirvensalo1:51:31
    428ESTPuujalad (389)+1:32:36Zahkna Marek1:54:48
    429FINOK Trian 5 (456)+1:32:43Christoffer Hindsberg1:59:45
    430SWEKunglvs OK (821)+1:32:46Jussi Aumo1:38:51
    431FINRasti-Jussit (255)+1:32:49Mikko Lhdesmki1:47:19
    432FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+1:32:50Mika Nurmo1:50:43
    433ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:32:50Kiur Erik Eensaar1:44:48
    434LATOK Arona (261)+1:32:53Juris Dzenitis1:33:28
    435FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:32:55Lauri Nuuttila1:50:46
    436FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:33:05Tomi Kapiainen1:48:13
    437FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+1:33:18Robert Amper1:55:10
    438LTUTakas OK (350)+1:33:28Karolis Tautkevicius1:51:06
    439FINOK Botnia (278)+1:33:36Linus Hansen1:51:26
    440FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+1:34:01Ari Ahonen1:49:46
    441FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+1:34:03Mika Rantala1:49:08
    442FINHakuliset (478)+1:34:53Niko Hakulinen1:30:53
    443SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+1:34:55Anders Axelsson1:39:12
    444FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+1:34:56Jarmo Hyypp1:45:26
    445GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+1:35:01Jan Felix Topp1:52:46
    446SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+1:35:06Oskar Nordmark1:45:22
    447FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:35:06Ove Haldin1:32:31
    448FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+1:35:06Tuomas Jrviluoma1:43:49
    449FINRastiPiikki (303)+1:35:11Jouni Nurminen1:39:55
    450FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+1:35:22Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:42:55
    451FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+1:35:23Aleksi Sillanp1:53:39
    452NORIndre stfold OK (370)+1:35:26Hkon Gjerde1:42:04
    453NORVang OL 2 (1413)+1:35:37Anders Skjeset1:47:18
    454SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+1:35:39Erik Hansson1:47:29
    455FINPetolintu (338)+1:35:43Pasi Krkkinen1:51:10
    456FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+1:35:44Tuomo Tuomisto1:48:07
    457FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+1:35:58Antti Muilu2:05:03
    458FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+1:36:03Ahti Hynynen1:44:53
    459FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+1:36:04Simo-Viljami Ojanen2:03:24
    460ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:36:08Danilo Piht1:39:41
    461FINJuntit OK (506)+1:36:15Jussi Korhonen1:49:46
    462FINEtulan veljekset (483)+1:36:16Vesa Etula1:58:39
    463FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+1:36:18Lauri Heinaro1:36:54
    464FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+1:36:18Markus Ronkainen2:13:00
    465NORk-94 (448)+1:36:23Thor Mella1:42:29
    466FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+1:36:23Aleksi Koskikallio2:05:40
    467FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+1:36:25Osku Lyytikinen1:43:25
    468FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+1:36:26Miika Lahtinen1:37:42
    469FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+1:36:27Osmo Juola2:00:06
    470FINJoen Suunta (441)+1:36:27Samuli Tiirikainen1:43:53
    471FINPullin serkut (411)+1:36:39Veli-Matti Pulli1:59:44
    472NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+1:36:50Harald Kalager1:35:47
    473LATSurikati (479)+1:36:52Oskars Seilis1:41:03
    474FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+1:37:06Ville Pietil1:42:41
    475FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+1:37:18Vesa Ruuska1:48:39
    476SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+1:37:25Henrik Bostrm1:49:23
    477SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+1:37:29Philip Edvardsson1:56:33
    478FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+1:37:30Sakari Iskanius1:46:22
    479FINSK-0K (1621)+1:37:31Juha Korhonen1:47:39
    480FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+1:37:32Olli Laitala2:03:13
    481NORRingerike OL (807)+1:37:35Juha Pekka Viena1:50:59
    482FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+1:37:36Sakari Puolakanaho1:46:12
    483FINRasti-Hyry (614)+1:37:46Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:53:30
    484FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+1:38:21Pekka Kemppainen1:56:35
    485FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+1:38:25Reijo Viitanen1:50:18
    486FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+1:38:28Jrgen Nyman1:45:33
    487FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+1:38:35Jani Nurminen1:45:50
    488FINRasti-Perni (766)+1:38:38Tomi Vuorinen2:02:26
    489FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+1:39:21Mikko Lepo1:43:40
    490SWEIF Thor (1351)+1:39:22Emil Jonsell1:50:24
    491FINKarsu.fi (307)+1:39:41Heikki Siivari1:37:48
    492FINIisu (633)+1:39:42Esa Mkel1:40:38
    493SWEOK Msen (495)+1:39:50Emil Hammarstm1:46:03
    494FINHerraseura (601)+1:39:51Pekka Jokela1:43:56
    495FINRasti-Vihti (247)+1:39:58Tony Ahti1:57:56
    496NORNTNUI 4 (376)+1:40:01Peter Freiborg Uran2:06:40
    497NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+1:40:05Helge Stubberud2:07:49
    498FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+1:40:09Jarkko Rajala1:44:25
    499FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+1:40:18Kimmo Niska1:48:50
    500RUSYaroslavl (1245)+1:40:18Alexandr Angelov1:48:09
    501FINPelikassit (654)+1:40:20Jaakko Vuorenmaa1:44:12
    502SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+1:40:21Jonas Hjert1:39:58
    503RUSMass-sport (1671)+1:40:22Sergei Tiulenev1:41:23
    504FINMetshallitus (1800)+1:40:22Sami Hakala1:46:22
    505ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+1:40:23Arthur Raichmann1:53:00
    506FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+1:40:28Jarkko Ryypp1:36:04
    507FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+1:40:34Paavo Simola2:18:42
    508FINIitin Pyrint (604)+1:40:36Peetu Ahokas2:11:04
    509LAT30draugi.lv (481)+1:40:40Andris Lapins1:58:36
    510FINNostars (301)+1:40:53Mika Valkonen1:53:45
    511FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+1:41:25Heikki vallbacka1:52:33
    512FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+1:41:57Juha-Pekka Harju1:41:40
    513FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+1:42:19Juho Leinonen1:49:00
    514FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+1:42:20Marko Miettinen1:46:37
    515FINKaakon Rasti (427)+1:42:21Mika Tasa1:46:08
    516FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+1:42:29Aatu Hautala2:00:18
    517FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+1:42:38Timo Kauppila2:01:30
    518FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+1:42:40Leo Pyymki1:42:04
    519FINSavon Suunta (281)+1:42:41Eero Thiz1:53:22
    520FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+1:42:44Teemu Korhonen1:46:30
    521FINTurun NMKY (1314)+1:43:06Antti Puro1:52:26
    522NORWing OK (1035)+1:43:27Andreas Haaland1:52:02
    523FINMADROG (425)+1:43:36Kallio Jukka1:51:31
    524FINSuunta Jurva (400)+1:43:46Kai Kamila1:59:45
    525SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+1:43:48Per Damberg1:56:55
    526FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+1:43:48Jouko Kytl1:49:55
    527FINArk United (1046)+1:43:57Antti Heikkil1:52:56
    528FINJyvskyln amk (472)+1:44:00Kari Hytnen1:58:29
    529SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+1:44:12Amanda Berggren1:55:11
    530FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+1:44:22Timo Autto2:22:47
    531FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+1:44:25Joonas Savola1:52:08
    532FINKonserni (820)+1:44:29Markus Mkel2:11:25
    533FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+1:44:46Jukka-Pekka Juntunen2:00:40
    534FINOK77 4 (487)+1:44:54Daniel Backman1:48:21
    535FINAivan Sama (398)+1:44:56Tom Asklf1:42:16
    536FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+1:45:24Timo Lohikainen1:53:53
    537FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+1:45:27Pasi Saastamoinen1:46:15
    538FINAalto A!dventures (587)+1:45:30Saku Laine1:49:48
    539FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+1:45:40Oleg Vokulov1:50:36
    540NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+1:45:42Petter Le2:01:03
    541SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+1:45:43Micke Palmberg1:42:14
    542POLOK!Sport (384)+1:45:43Krystian Sedlak1:46:33
    543LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+1:45:56Andis Reskis1:56:15
    544LATOK Kurmis (477)+1:46:45Krishshshs Kartnitis2:05:43
    545FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+1:47:01Teemu Kemppainen1:43:35
    546FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+1:47:04Aki Kosunen1:46:53
    547LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+1:47:07Martins Platacis1:48:20
    548FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+1:47:07Anssi Karjalainen1:38:49
    549FINVaalan Karhu (438)+1:47:11Jouni Koljonen1:46:58
    550SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+1:47:11Gabriel Gysel1:55:52
    551FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+1:47:14Kalle Peltomki1:47:35
    552SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+1:47:16Daniel Hadorn1:43:59
    553FINSettiijt (551)+1:47:20Asko Hmlinen1:50:46
    554SWESnttringe SK 2 (366)+1:47:22Fredrik Eggy Markhester1:54:00
    555LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+1:47:23Haralds Ulmanis1:46:20
    556FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+1:47:24Kari Heikura1:49:01
    557SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+1:47:25Ivan Boyadzhiev1:41:06
    558NORBirkenes IL (386)+1:47:30Steinar Aas2:01:15
    559FINPesikunta (1550)+1:47:32Mikko Leppl1:58:00
    560FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+1:47:33Nikolai Muurman2:02:51
    561SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1329)+1:47:35Lundin Douglas1:58:29
    562FINJoosehukku (1658)+1:47:36Teemu Hartman1:53:58
    563FINBeach Boys (486)+1:47:38Antti Niku1:48:21
    564FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+1:47:39Mikko Marjamaa1:48:51
    565GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+1:47:40Sebastian Knitsch2:00:06
    566FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+1:47:42Jari Pajunen1:55:17
    567FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+1:47:43Matti Huttunen1:55:55
    568FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+1:47:56Matti Keskinarkaus1:49:32
    569FINRC Eemeli (381)+1:48:01Tommi Lahtonen2:00:35
    570FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+1:48:27Kaj Grn1:52:46
    571NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+1:48:34Bjrn Axel Gran1:56:38
    572FINPeab (505)+1:48:35Vesa Mkiranta1:54:38
    573NORIF Sturla (313)+1:48:37Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth2:06:55
    574FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+1:48:38Mika Sipponen1:59:18
    575FINRasti-Nokia (674)+1:48:41Petteri Hakala2:01:12
    576FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+1:48:44Simo Suutari2:04:08
    577FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+1:48:46Tero Salonen2:04:47
    578FINPargas IF (314)+1:48:58Felix Gottberg1:46:30
    579FINFTA 3 (1575)+1:49:16Eero Ylipulli1:57:55
    580FINPyht Miehet (673)+1:49:18Pekka Kiljunen1:41:48
    581FINRastiketut (489)+1:49:47Mikko Kaataja2:05:03
    582FINLitran Mitta (721)+1:49:53Eero Enroth1:46:05
    583SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+1:49:55Petter Bergstedt1:56:32
    584FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+1:49:56Mikko Kiero1:54:05
    585FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+1:50:02Jani Isoluoma1:57:10
    586HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+1:50:03Ferenc Mihalyi1:38:11
    587FINMurut (444)+1:50:04Reetta Peltonen1:53:31
    588FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+1:50:10Heino Kuuluvainen1:51:01
    589FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+1:50:13Mikko Koutonen1:54:56
    590FINSolf IK (705)+1:50:19Stefan Hstman1:57:42
    591FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+1:50:20Atte Komonen1:51:51
    592FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+1:50:20Anni Liimatainen1:51:05
    593FINFujitsu (655)+1:50:22Vesa Punkari1:52:09
    594FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+1:50:23Jarno Varis1:43:30
    595NOROK Moss (756)+1:50:51Hallvard Koren2:09:08
    596FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+1:51:09Pierre Schamberger1:31:38
    597FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+1:51:38Johanna Ukkola2:04:23
    598FINValkealan Kajo (406)+1:51:40Jaakko Niemi2:07:27
    599FINLinnankiertjt (755)+1:51:41Mikko Mutka1:54:32
    600LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+1:51:43Andis Nelke2:24:32
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >