jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 12,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+1:51:45Tero Kuosmanen1:51:00
    602FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+1:51:54Marko Hartonen1:52:32
    603FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+1:52:30Kimmo Liljestrm1:45:08
    604FINRasti Elmo (564)+1:52:31Risto Krkkinen1:48:52
    605FINLapin Sudet (972)+1:52:34Tommy Ryytty2:14:25
    606SWEIOF (662)+1:52:39Michael Imhof1:33:02
    607FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+1:52:41Timo Lainema1:59:53
    608FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+1:52:46Juha Syrjl2:10:04
    609FINGRK (1769)+1:52:47Mikko Kekle2:01:41
    610SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+1:52:54Fredrik slund2:23:03
    611FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+1:52:56Tero Virkkala2:04:21
    612FINJkriprikaati (572)+1:53:00Jukka Kaikkonen1:50:47
    613FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+1:53:09Samu Sillanp1:52:43
    614SUIOLV Zug (1335)+1:53:16Daniel Pfulg2:12:37
    615SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+1:53:23Stefan Bjurstedt1:59:34
    616FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+1:53:25Timo Salonen1:59:43
    617FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+1:53:27Pekka Muukkonen1:52:44
    618FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+1:53:29Heikki Haunia1:55:17
    619FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+1:53:39Tommi Itkonen2:19:46
    620FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+1:53:42Jukka Nikander2:09:09
    621FINTuuripellet (440)+1:53:53Jukka Turva2:09:24
    622ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+1:53:53Inga Siegert1:57:57
    623FINPanssariprikaati (526)+1:53:57Mikko Jurmu2:02:54
    624FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+1:53:59Janne Nivukoski2:06:26
    625FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+1:54:02Magnus Hellstrm1:55:45
    626SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+1:54:05Kristoffer Edshage1:52:38
    627FINLynx 5 (623)+1:54:08Antti Ursin1:53:53
    628FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+1:54:50Jussi Soini1:38:12
    629RUSOmega 2 (294)+1:54:53Nikolay Krylov1:53:03
    630FINPaVi (520)+1:54:54Tuomas Tikka1:50:15
    631SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+1:54:56Roland Persson1:56:01
    632FINBertelin pojat (341)+1:54:57Riku-Pekka Piippo1:44:06
    633NOREmit (321)+1:54:59Sami Jauhojrvi2:21:18
    634FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+1:54:59Pyry Niemi1:43:26
    635FINIF Minken (497)+1:55:06Markus Nyholm2:01:21
    636FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+1:55:18Jarmo Aho2:01:13
    637LATVeselava (510)+1:55:23Andris Ivanans1:55:07
    638FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+1:55:28Eetu Liukko1:43:46
    639FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+1:55:28Tanja Heinimaa1:54:40
    640FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+1:55:35Touko Tupola1:59:00
    641FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+1:55:36Teemu Hautala1:59:57
    642SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+1:55:41Ahti Aasa2:02:57
    643FINTeam Happonen (569)+1:55:47Mika Iivanainen1:59:23
    644FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+1:55:53Jenni Laine1:52:05
    645FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+1:55:57Vesa Nevalainen1:57:35
    646FINRiihon ukk (434)+1:56:10Mika Virkki2:13:42
    647FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+1:56:12Arttu Kaakinen1:59:58
    648FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+1:56:25Henry Stenroth1:54:59
    649FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+1:56:30Matti Hyyrylinen1:54:34
    650FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+1:57:09Joona Joensuu2:06:13
    651FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+1:57:27Jere Elomaa2:18:46
    652SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+1:57:32Jan Hansson2:09:28
    653SWEMyggans OS (1820)+1:57:52Mike Nord1:56:30
    654FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+1:57:56Jukka Pohjonen1:47:53
    655FINLuolamiehet (462)+1:57:57Eero Pyhranta1:59:42
    656FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+1:58:02Jonas Wahlberg1:59:11
    657NORNeed for speed (1650)+1:58:11Robert Fredriksen2:08:32
    658FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+1:58:13Matias Trmnen2:18:13
    659FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+1:58:17Teemu Laine1:50:43
    660NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+1:58:31Erlend Slokvik1:44:52
    661NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+1:58:32Anne Eiken1:56:17
    662FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+1:58:33Mikko Vesisenaho1:53:51
    663FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+1:58:34Nico Nylund1:50:53
    664FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+1:58:44Jouko Jrnefelt1:39:33
    665FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+1:58:45Markus Kankaanp1:43:58
    666FINOK Jorren (1568)+1:58:49Mikael Fagerlund1:55:57
    667FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+1:58:49Jarmo Joutsensaari2:07:51
    668FINToiska (957)+1:58:51Jyri Mustajoki2:18:05
    669FINOK77 3 (667)+1:58:52Jyrki Jppinen1:47:28
    670FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+1:58:56Jouni Salmela2:00:13
    671FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+1:59:05Joonas Heinnen1:57:57
    672FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+1:59:10Jussi Elo1:58:14
    673FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+1:59:13Janne Hirvonen2:01:10
    674FINVeikkaus (924)+1:59:13Harri Jrvinen2:11:46
    675FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+1:59:20Toni Pertalo1:59:00
    676LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+1:59:45Artis Locmelis1:48:23
    677ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+1:59:49Erko Jakobson2:01:25
    678FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+1:59:53Vesa Asikainen1:38:30
    679FINSuunta 2000 (304)+1:59:53Jarkko Hasu2:28:29
    680FINPiispan poijjat (861)+1:59:55Vesa Koivisto2:05:57
    681FINViVi Master (539)+1:59:59Timo Serenius2:04:51
    682FIN007Hyypp (624)+2:00:02Tuomas Hyypp1:47:16
    683FINKannuksen Ura (498)+2:00:05Veijo Korpijrvi2:01:46
    684FINStora Enso Mets (403)+2:00:09Seppo Rantanen1:50:46
    685SWESkellefte OK (1034)+2:00:14Claes Lundstrm2:15:32
    686SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+2:00:33Hanna Rstin2:01:28
    687ESTRakvere OK (630)+2:00:34Sander Pritsik1:57:38
    688ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+2:00:35Raiko Marrandi1:58:05
    689FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+2:00:37Heikki Tanhua1:43:31
    690FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+2:00:44Eero Mnty1:59:01
    691FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+2:00:48Mika Tiihonen2:13:33
    692SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+2:00:53Olle Svangren2:04:17
    693FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+2:00:54Janne Haukipuro1:59:36
    694FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+2:01:14Lauri Mkinen2:15:19
    695SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+2:01:39Manne Hammarberg1:49:48
    696FINLynx 6 (1476)+2:02:12Pietari Vuorensola2:18:31
    697FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+2:02:42Matti Lahdenper2:07:11
    698FINMusta Neli (613)+2:02:47Janne Tamminen2:04:16
    699FINKemin Kiilat (310)+2:02:49Raphael Stefanini2:12:11
    700FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+2:02:52Teemu Launio2:02:08
    701FINRaTro (969)+2:02:57Jaakko Rissanen1:51:26
    702GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+2:03:06Richard Purkis2:01:17
    703FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+2:03:09Jani Levola1:49:15
    704FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+2:03:12Jukka Halme2:09:13
    705FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+2:03:22Janek Jantunen1:42:21
    706FINTuurihaukat (1541)+2:03:30Perttu Heikkil1:45:46
    707FINSK Mortis (394)+2:03:32Ari-Pekka Ylilehto2:04:42
    708FINSahtiserkut (1634)+2:03:52Mikko Nieminen2:02:27
    709FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+2:04:30Janne Waulu2:05:42
    710FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+2:04:34Mika Jrvenp2:05:05
    711LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:04:38Gatis Dzerve2:01:45
    712FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+2:04:45Pekka Oittinen2:12:15
    713FINUV SISSIT (1838)+2:04:51Oskari Joukas1:44:09
    714FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+2:04:55Mikael Suvanto1:50:42
    715FINNastolan Ter (562)+2:04:57Juuso Myllykangas1:46:11
    716FINAS Skinnarila (501)+2:05:03Mikko Qvintus1:49:25
    717FINIK Kronan (1298)+2:05:06Anton Storvall1:55:26
    718FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+2:05:23Ilkka Karhu1:41:59
    719FINNenosen veljekset (422)+2:05:38Sami Nenonen1:57:56
    720LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+2:05:48Andrius Michailovas1:41:17
    721FINVakka-Rasti (923)+2:06:04Timo Helin1:34:55
    722FINRastitykki (548)+2:06:11Mika Martikainen1:51:50
    723FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+2:06:22Aki Kankkunen2:04:20
    724FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+2:06:23Marko Pehkonen2:07:09
    725FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+2:06:26Kari Mattila1:49:29
    726FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+2:06:31Tuomo Korte1:56:20
    727FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+2:06:35Perttu Sainio2:06:10
    728FINTamrock (687)+2:06:40Eero Makkonen1:51:13
    729FINJussis seven (397)+2:06:41Jari Kavander2:22:18
    730SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+2:06:43Torgny Nslund1:59:54
    731FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+2:06:44Tero Rnk1:48:49
    732FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+2:06:51Pasi Nevala1:57:04
    733FINValmet Tampere (1101)+2:07:01Tuomas Etula2:09:17
    734CZEUSK Praga (980)+2:07:12Khramov Nikolay2:11:27
    735FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+2:07:13Petteri Suominen2:13:06
    736FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+2:07:46Harri Salminen2:23:36
    737FINOulun Raksa (690)+2:07:48Jaakko Soivio1:57:56
    738LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+2:07:51Ainars Grinvalds2:07:34
    739USAOUSA (629)+2:07:52Laraia Thomas1:42:18
    740FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+2:07:52Petteri Khri1:48:54
    741FINNCS Sport (727)+2:07:55Pasi Heino2:03:49
    742FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+2:07:56Seppo Kukko1:57:59
    743FINOC Puisto (431)+2:07:57Juha Meronen2:04:23
    744FINSallan Karhut (1322)+2:07:59Niko Kivel1:49:34
    745ESTOK West (781)+2:08:01Olavi Loo1:50:12
    746FINIK Falken 2 (658)+2:08:03Jan Lindfors2:03:22
    747FINKanuuna (1783)+2:08:04Jani Granqvist1:54:44
    748FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+2:08:13Pertti Sirvi2:07:20
    749FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+2:08:19Otto Suhonen2:20:48
    750FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+2:08:31Ville Siekkinen2:09:29
    751FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+2:08:33Timo Ahlroth2:05:47
    752FINEpiln Esa (1020)+2:08:37Otto Ruusunen1:42:23
    753FINFutisforum2 (1072)+2:09:00Kristian Kannus1:37:19
    754SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+2:09:11Viktor Tovesson1:43:27
    755ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+2:09:47Massimo Bianchi1:58:19
    756FINLandis+Gyr (758)+2:09:51Jari Pitknen1:53:11
    757FINSalparasti (1077)+2:09:52Tuomas Liukkonen2:02:06
    758FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+2:09:57Veli-Pekka Vnni1:58:46
    759FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+2:09:58Hannu Hakkarainen1:54:30
    760FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+2:09:59Jaakko Turto1:48:18
    761FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+2:09:59Saku Puumala1:58:12
    762FINRytit (1785)+2:10:01Jaana Ryti1:59:43
    763FINMS Parma 7 (508)+2:10:01Mikko Valkama2:07:15
    764FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+2:10:02Maxence Malak1:52:48
    765FINKerkesix (1870)+2:10:02Jarmo Aho2:06:42
    766SWEValbo AIF (1343)+2:10:10Lars Karlsson1:54:46
    767FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+2:10:11Timo Sepp2:25:35
    768FINKokousyhdistys (900)+2:10:18Timo Saloranta1:52:18
    769FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+2:10:27Jaakko Kivel2:03:26
    770FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+2:10:32Simo Marila1:46:33
    771FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+2:10:34Reima Ptsi1:54:55
    772SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+2:10:37Niclas Larsson1:46:09
    773FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+2:10:58Juha Ekola1:52:39
    774FINDream Team (1857)+2:10:59Jussi Jokinen2:18:57
    775FINRempsun Metalli (640)+2:11:08Anne Kiijrvi2:11:00
    776FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+2:11:29Samuli Lampinen2:02:07
    777FINOK Trian 4 (349)+2:11:29Jan Alden2:03:47
    778FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+2:11:31Juha Nyyssnen2:08:52
    779FINRastipukit (678)+2:11:33Esa Jokioinen2:00:31
    780FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+2:11:39Janne Kiiliinen2:16:27
    781FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+2:11:39Esa Honkonen1:53:47
    782FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+2:11:40Juha Mhnen2:02:53
    783FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+2:11:40Antti Vlkki2:03:50
    784SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+2:11:42Oskar Klockar2:08:51
    785FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+2:11:58Ismo Paukku1:53:10
    786RUSIzhora (319)+2:12:06Valera Deshko2:00:07
    787FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+2:12:11Matti Juva2:10:40
    788SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+2:12:12William Segura2:00:39
    789FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+2:12:13Ari Tukala2:16:33
    790NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+2:12:15Christopher Ladim2:16:14
    791FINKunto Kaverit (875)+2:12:18Jussi Nyknen2:05:48
    792FINMC Jymypallo (941)+2:12:22Mikko Leino2:09:56
    793FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+2:12:22Jari Simola2:08:13
    794RUSOmega 3 (490)+2:12:24Vladimir Gusiatnikov2:10:41
    795FINYIT Rakennus (570)+2:12:28Aaltonen Tero2:08:17
    796FINOC Toffee (416)+2:12:36Sami Tuhkanen2:11:58
    797FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+2:12:51Jvj Ella1:58:07
    798FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+2:12:58Hannu Hyvrinen1:58:11
    799FINHI-TEAM (1147)+2:13:05Arttu Mikkonen2:11:03
    800FINValtra (724)+2:13:06Harri Hytnen2:11:52
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >