jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 2,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    101SWEIFK Ume (93)+40:35Jakob Odeblad13:42
    102FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+40:35Konsta Vanhanen13:49
    103FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+40:41Vesa Mkinen14:55
    104SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+40:50Albin Andersson13:03
    105SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+40:52Mns stman15:12
    106SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+40:57Ross Smith13:28
    107GBREUOC (1879)+41:22Michael Adams14:32
    108SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+41:26Linus Malm15:20
    109FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+41:42Kim Fagerudd15:40
    110FINKoovee 3 (107)+42:11Jani Myllrinen12:56
    111SWEGvle OK (166)+42:12Patrik Svedberg16:08
    112SWESkogslparna (136)+42:15Jonas Bystrm16:56
    113FINOK Raseborg (142)+42:34Karl Emil Lemstrm17:17
    114FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+42:38Aarni Ronkainen14:31
    115FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+43:00Topias Kemppi13:27
    116FINMS Parma 2 (82)+43:27Juha Peltola12:13
    117NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+43:34Torbjrn Sagberg12:56
    118FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+43:34Aaro Nurmiainen14:06
    119SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+43:37Alexander Wiklund14:07
    120FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+44:16Janne Niskanen12:53
    121FINRasti-Lukko (170)+44:17Janne Kallioniemi14:38
    122FINPellon Ponsi (70)+44:18Markku Isokoski12:59
    123FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+44:20Juha Vartiainen14:28
    124SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+44:26Albin Claeson13:15
    125SWEVxj OK (95)+45:06Henrik Eklund13:41
    126FINLynx 2 (169)+45:14Marko Nrv13:10
    127NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+45:21Kjell Arild Karlsen13:11
    128BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+45:36Konstantin Medvedev15:43
    129FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+46:22Arto Lilja12:41
    130SWENykpings OK (52)+46:27Carl Carlsson13:46
    131FINRasTiimi (148)+46:30Teemu Vedenp26:21
    132SWEOK Roslagen (207)+46:38Viktor Lindberg17:03
    133FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+46:49Miko Hrknen16:45
    134LATOK Meridians (157)+46:49Rihards Knets12:09
    135FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+46:52Aaro Ojala12:16
    136FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+47:06Jarmo Puttonen15:22
    137FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+47:08Olli Koivumki13:06
    138SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+47:12Niklas Lwegren12:58
    139LTUAzuolas (116)+47:25Viktoras Staisiunas12:55
    140FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+47:48Ville Luoma13:02
    141LATOK Saldus (153)+48:00Oskars Zernis15:15
    142SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+49:16Oskar qvist15:03
    143ESTSK100 (602)+50:03Piibe Tammeme15:35
    144FINOK Trian 2 (73)+51:23Kristian Salo12:37
    145SUIBussola OK (189)+51:27Jerome Kaeser14:18
    146FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+51:29Jani Syring14:18
    147FINSK Uusi (174)+51:33Eero Tuomaala14:13
    148NORVaregg IL (188)+51:36Sveinung Rykjje14:47
    149SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+51:38Carl Magnusson12:54
    150SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+51:48Johan Blick16:48
    151FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+51:55Timo Joensuu14:17
    152FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+52:35Matti Vainionp13:43
    153FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+52:42Markus Sinijrvi14:00
    154SWEKils OK (1124)+52:43Olof Skoglund23:18
    155NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+52:54Eskil Sande Gullord13:33
    156LTUArboro OK (1292)+52:59Dovydas Kausakys18:11
    157FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+53:02Jaakko Sorri13:35
    158FINIF Brahe (178)+53:03Otto Gripenberg14:15
    159FINOK77 2 (235)+53:04Kare Visuri14:01
    160SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+53:07Valter Pettersson14:18
    161FINLapuan Virki (122)+53:42Harri Pajula15:34
    162ESPCatalonia Team (164)+53:49Sergi Oliveras15:54
    163SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+53:50Tomas berg15:49
    164NORNTNUI 3 (351)+53:57Kristian Nilsen Sandnes16:57
    165NOROppsal orientering (216)+54:17Sigve Vgsnes15:37
    166SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+54:19Viktor Wohlgemuth14:33
    167FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+54:23Miika Tala15:12
    168FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+54:26Tuomo Laine15:27
    169FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+54:30Ville Sabel15:15
    170FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+54:42Antti Hautalahti17:25
    171SWELnghundra IF (76)+55:16Jesper Kullin Alfredsson13:18
    172LATIK Auseklis (249)+55:22Karlis Stradins16:15
    173NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+55:39Vidar Benjaminsen15:34
    174FINKoovee 4 (159)+55:46Joel Schle14:33
    175FINMS Parma 4 (293)+56:49Aleksi Karttila15:39
    176SWEGotlands OF (222)+56:55Fredrik Levin14:44
    177HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+57:14Istvan Zsebehazy13:55
    178NORTrollelg (92)+57:56Kristian Stensrud15:04
    179NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+57:58Emilie Westin18:54
    180RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+58:00Mikhail Buymov14:42
    181ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+59:06Lauri Malsroos13:35
    182NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+59:17Kristian Pytten14:06
    183FINSiilin Rasti (171)+59:18Antti Rnnemaa14:19
    184SWEJnkpings OK (173)+59:35Filippa Johansson16:38
    185FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+1:00:16Mikko Maaranen15:36
    186RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:00:21Boris Zverkov17:03
    187SWETby OK (138)+1:00:24Anton Hnstrm15:06
    188RUSUltra (571)+1:00:31Nikolai Fomichev15:58
    189SWESundbybergs IK (126)+1:00:33Jonatan Sthl15:03
    190FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:00:36Timo Makkonen23:42
    191FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+1:00:53Markus Vainiomki16:12
    192FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:00:56Tuomas Vaherlehto14:02
    193FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+1:00:56Vin Ristimki19:38
    194SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+1:01:07Jonas Lindholm16:25
    195FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+1:01:07Arto Ranki16:19
    196SWESundsvalls OK (224)+1:01:18Erik Toomingas15:49
    197FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+1:01:21Jukka Heikura18:15
    198FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+1:01:48Jukka Vertainen13:50
    199SWEHaninge SOK (233)+1:02:05Gustav Nirvin17:19
    200NORBysen IL (158)+1:02:07Lars Martin Hafstad22:59
    201RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:02:12Dmitrii Stepanov17:15
    202NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+1:02:30Lars Reitan21:21
    203NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:02:40Lars Sandstad14:52
    204LATOK Kapa (250)+1:02:48Emils Lieknins14:57
    205SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:03:09Emanuel Herberthsson13:59
    206NORNordbrden family (1157)+1:03:18 Nordbrden19:29
    207SWESders-Tyres (320)+1:03:23Peter Andersson16:24
    208FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:03:36Panu Teittinen14:00
    209FINKarjaan Ura (407)+1:03:51Josefina Sundman20:44
    210FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+1:03:57Timo Nurmela14:26
    211CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+1:03:58Stepan Drzka14:37
    212FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+1:03:59Kari Tyynel13:13
    213SWEIF Hagen (1342)+1:03:59Mats Karlsson25:16
    214FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:04:07Akseli Virtanen14:07
    215FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+1:04:08Mikko Knuuti23:10
    216SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:04:10Robert Palm14:30
    217RUSOmega (191)+1:04:30Igor Klimov15:07
    218SUIOLG Basel (104)+1:05:30Sandro Brogli14:47
    219NORHeming Orientering (147)+1:05:36August Syrdal en39:23
    220SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+1:05:48Per Forsberg20:38
    221FINLapin Veikot (470)+1:06:16Mikko Kallatsa19:25
    222SWEOK Rodhen (101)+1:06:53Jonas Eklund13:54
    223FINOK77 (187)+1:07:03Eljas Talja13:42
    224LTUMedeina (202)+1:07:18Giedrius Vidzikauskas15:59
    225FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+1:07:31Mika Malinen15:55
    226FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:07:46Vesa Klemettinen12:57
    227FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+1:07:50Vesa Peltoniemi17:36
    228DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+1:07:56Christian Bobach13:04
    229SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+1:08:06Kristofer Sidenvall13:31
    230SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+1:08:09Sven-Anders Olsson13:37
    231FINTeme Ski Team (302)+1:08:39Jaakko Lnsiluoto15:41
    232RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:08:41Ivan Kunin15:04
    233FINIF Femman 2 (167)+1:09:03Jan Torrkulla13:05
    234SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+1:09:05Martin Rinnbck18:14
    235SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:09:22Ella Sjberg16:39
    236FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+1:09:38Ari Kartaslammi22:34
    237RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:09:51Roman Khamitsevich14:51
    238CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+1:10:39Ales Jirasek19:39
    239FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+1:10:40Marko Uotila15:49
    240FINUReA (1588)+1:10:43Antti Veijalainen15:00
    241SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+1:10:49Mattias Sandqvist15:13
    242FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:10:53Olli Lahtomki14:24
    243SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:10:56Mattis Persson16:22
    244FINPihkaniskat (149)+1:11:00Jari Kahiala20:32
    245NORModum OL (503)+1:11:11Jens Kristian Kopland16:20
    246FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+1:11:14Johannes Louhi23:10
    247FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+1:11:42Samuli Ervasti16:39
    248FINRasti 88 (246)+1:12:06Pertti Arola15:55
    249SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+1:12:07Linus Backlund22:35
    250SWERehns BK 2 (259)+1:12:28Johanna Lindberg17:06
    251FINNavi 2 (284)+1:12:46Marko Manninen14:25
    252NORVang OL (1316)+1:12:47Sverre Narum13:10
    253FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+1:12:54Veeti Passila22:58
    254FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+1:12:54Vili Olkkonen14:11
    255FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+1:12:56Topias Uusitalo13:51
    256FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:12:58Samuli Rousku15:26
    257SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+1:12:59Pelle Nilsson16:02
    258ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:13:01Alar Assor18:16
    259NORAsker SK (137)+1:13:05Eivind Berner Myhre16:22
    260SWEOK Enen (1102)+1:13:13Steen Rasmus18:20
    261FINOK Trian 3 (172)+1:13:22Marcus Kopra15:43
    262FINLahden Taimi (277)+1:13:26Reima Liikkanen22:12
    263FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+1:13:29Sergey Peshikov18:35
    264FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+1:13:31Pasi Rantala17:48
    265HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:14:03Imre Koprivanacz16:01
    266FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+1:15:10Tapio Keskitalo13:30
    267SWEOK Milan (696)+1:15:16Klas Larsson14:48
    268FINHiiltomiehet (326)+1:15:20Harri Koskinen16:29
    269SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+1:15:35Peter Lindebring21:44
    270FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:15:52Stepan Aleksandrov13:26
    271FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+1:16:25Jussi Lampinen21:35
    272FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:17:02Reijo Mattinen16:22
    273SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+1:17:02Magnus Unborg16:35
    274SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:17:10Nils Edvarsson15:01
    275USADVOA (1331)+1:17:11Vadim Masalkov16:41
    276SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:17:49Pl Skogtjrn15:06
    277NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+1:18:16Kjell Westin16:24
    278FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+1:18:18Jarno Mikkola18:34
    279SWEBS HK (1850)+1:18:24Palm Jonas17:34
    280SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+1:18:30Isac Eriksson27:44
    281SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+1:18:45Stefan Schlatter16:22
    282RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:19:00Pavel Barskii15:00
    283RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:19:03Aleksey Ermachenkov16:37
    284FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+1:19:29Antti Sippola17:02
    285FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:19:39Panu Heiska15:03
    286FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+1:19:41Erno-Kalle Rissanen18:24
    287FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+1:19:44Janne Hyypp17:20
    288FINUlvilan Ura (305)+1:19:56Jyrki Haikonen15:17
    289FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+1:20:14Anttoni Hilli16:07
    290SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+1:20:24Magnus Herberthsson19:03
    291FINEx-Legends (260)+1:20:31Harri Romppanen15:25
    292SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:21:22Simon Andersson14:01
    293LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:21:24Jekabs Locmelis15:27
    294FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:21:27Eero Piironen14:08
    295FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:21:28Mikael Lamberg14:49
    296DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:21:40Oscar David Jensen14:12
    297LATOZONS OK (244)+1:21:45Maris Jansons13:10
    298FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:22:31Jukka Pohjola13:46
    299FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:22:42Niko Lehtinen14:47
    300ESTJOKA (290)+1:22:51Raivo Pellja16:00
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >