jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 2,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+2:00:48Torgny Jeppson19:32
    602FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+2:00:53Lauri Metsovuori17:32
    603FINFujitsu (655)+2:01:01Vesa Mntyl22:34
    604FINRC Eemeli (381)+2:01:05Tuomo Kalvas24:59
    605FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+2:01:15ge Liljestrm20:27
    606FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+2:01:15Laura Tiits17:13
    607FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+2:01:15Jarmo Kirkkomki17:24
    608FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+2:01:16Juho Ylimaa19:04
    609LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+2:01:20Andris Zandersons21:32
    610FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+2:01:26Katri Niittymki17:50
    611FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+2:01:31Teemu Penttil17:57
    612FINLynx 5 (623)+2:01:51Tuomas Metsl19:32
    613FINBertelin pojat (341)+2:01:52Veikko Karjalainen19:01
    614FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+2:02:02Jussi Ranki17:50
    615SWEIOF (662)+2:02:19Astrid Waaler Kaas21:39
    616FINPaVi (520)+2:02:23Simon Ollus19:29
    617FINTuuripellet (440)+2:02:32Timo Pohjakallio20:32
    618SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+2:02:33Sofie Karlsson20:20
    619FINFTA 3 (1575)+2:02:37Toini Pemmari25:10
    620NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+2:02:43Rolf Mo16:06
    621ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+2:02:49Aigar Pindmaa20:48
    622NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+2:03:16Simen Graff26:16
    623FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+2:03:21Jorma Yli-Kaatiala17:51
    624NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+2:03:21Live Bredholdt Jrgensen16:41
    625NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+2:03:28Espen Karlsen38:45
    626SWEMyggans OS (1820)+2:03:31Per Hult17:35
    627FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+2:03:32Valtteri Kinnunen13:54
    628SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+2:03:34Henry Barsk19:37
    629FINOK Jorren (1568)+2:03:38Jenny Virtala16:38
    630FINStora Enso Mets (403)+2:03:40Urpo Srkk15:29
    631FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+2:03:44Peter Kronholm17:36
    632FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+2:03:59Ari Manninen46:59
    633FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+2:04:02Tomi Nevalainen20:12
    634FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+2:04:06Arto Uusihonko22:35
    635SWESkellefte OK (1034)+2:04:13Thomas Norstrm15:55
    636GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+2:04:28Jim Bailey13:17
    637FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+2:04:30Markku Saramki18:07
    638FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+2:04:33Eemeli Rinta-Koski18:50
    639FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+2:04:39Anu Kuosmanen24:46
    640LATVeselava (510)+2:05:11Egils Gruzde21:45
    641FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+2:05:14Tero Kaksonen22:56
    642FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+2:05:26Timo Vh-Pietil24:37
    643FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+2:05:44Robin Blomberg18:46
    644SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+2:06:00Albin Rieem Lindgren16:49
    645FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+2:06:03Toni Soini17:20
    646FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+2:06:09Jouko Liuha18:52
    647FINViVi Master (539)+2:06:11Petri Teittinen18:18
    648FINIF Minken (497)+2:06:12Bo sterbacka22:53
    649FINMusta Neli (613)+2:06:15Mikko Inkinen15:14
    650FINRiihon ukk (434)+2:06:18Minna Mahlamki21:49
    651ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+2:06:19Helle Hallik17:43
    652HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+2:06:21Janos Mraz28:15
    653FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+2:06:25Iiris Saarenp19:18
    654SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+2:06:26Erik Bovallius16:42
    655ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+2:06:29Oliver Ojasoo18:47
    656FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+2:06:33Valtteri Halonen24:37
    657FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+2:06:36Oskari Aumo14:04
    658LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+2:07:09Aldis Leitlands19:17
    659FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+2:07:33Mikko Korpi16:04
    660ESTRakvere OK (630)+2:07:46Jaan Olvet19:13
    661FINLynx 6 (1476)+2:07:48Sami Isoherranen17:22
    662FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+2:08:02Matias Jrnefelt21:22
    663NORNeed for speed (1650)+2:08:04Audrun Utskarpen21:44
    664FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+2:08:07Jyrki Auronen17:13
    665FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+2:08:11Pekka Sorvari20:24
    666FINKemin Kiilat (310)+2:08:16Veijo Isojunno17:06
    667SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+2:08:27Thomas Gustafsson22:40
    668FINRasti Elmo (564)+2:08:33Joona Ikonen27:56
    669FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+2:08:41Timo Pirtil19:36
    670FINSK Mortis (394)+2:08:42Panu Peltokangas17:01
    671FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+2:08:44Lasse Lepist31:36
    672FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+2:08:44Osku Kiviniemi22:09
    673FIN007Hyypp (624)+2:08:49Olli Hyypp20:50
    674FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+2:08:50Andrei Krger19:52
    675FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+2:08:54Mikael Wikstrm26:59
    676FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+2:08:54Jarno Pukema16:02
    677FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+2:09:00Toni Vainikainen21:33
    678SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+2:09:01Sanna Hedberg20:11
    679FINRaTro (969)+2:09:08Timo Seppl18:17
    680SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+2:09:15Erik Bengtsson27:27
    681FINKannuksen Ura (498)+2:09:17Sauli Konttila21:15
    682FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+2:09:18Markku Huuskonen22:48
    683FINUV SISSIT (1838)+2:09:20Pauli Mkel16:34
    684FINLuolamiehet (462)+2:09:37Anton Rosqvist23:29
    685FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+2:09:42Antti Pellinen18:43
    686FINToiska (957)+2:09:53Tuukka Grnholm22:34
    687FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+2:10:04Tuomas Hnninen25:22
    688FINTeam Happonen (569)+2:10:08Jarmo Joronen26:24
    689FINJussis seven (397)+2:10:09Elvis Kyknen15:03
    690LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:10:12Varis Peisenieks17:16
    691CZEUSK Praga (980)+2:10:26Nick Duca15:07
    692FINNenosen veljekset (422)+2:10:37Ari Nenonen16:46
    693FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+2:10:38Leevi Rntynen15:52
    694LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+2:10:43Ramunas Pabreza16:53
    695FINAS Skinnarila (501)+2:10:47Niko Kuikka17:39
    696SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+2:10:50Denis Potapov1:12:34
    697FINVeikkaus (924)+2:10:58Riitta Nissi23:34
    698FINSahtiserkut (1634)+2:11:02Jukka Nieminen19:01
    699FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+2:11:03Markku Jokela24:17
    700FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+2:11:15Mika Rautio17:41
    701FINIK Kronan (1298)+2:11:21Ove Snre18:17
    702SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+2:11:22Niklas Doyle28:23
    703FINOK77 3 (667)+2:11:24Edvin Ekman24:22
    704FINNastolan Ter (562)+2:11:25Reijo Kuoppala18:24
    705FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+2:11:28Teemu Vatanen16:54
    706FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+2:11:32Roni Nevala16:32
    707FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+2:11:58Saku Helin18:55
    708FINRastitykki (548)+2:12:08Juho Pietilnaho17:48
    709FINOC Puisto (431)+2:12:22Pekka Simula16:25
    710FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+2:12:45Jorma Liljedahl17:04
    711FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+2:14:18Aarto Hirvi18:08
    712FINMS Parma 7 (508)+2:14:36Osmo Viili16:33
    713FINSallan Karhut (1322)+2:14:38Tatu Hnninen18:34
    714FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+2:14:41Matti Hartikainen25:39
    715NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+2:15:36Alfred Bjrnerd15:27
    716FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+2:15:56Tapio Ahola19:59
    717FINKanuuna (1783)+2:16:01Jukka-Pekka Ltti19:48
    718FINOulun Raksa (690)+2:16:05Timo Kivel20:24
    719FINFutisforum2 (1072)+2:16:11Jussi Harju19:22
    720FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+2:16:12Vesa Koirikivi21:37
    721FINOK Trian 4 (349)+2:16:13Eetu Liukkonen16:42
    722FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+2:16:17Marko Haapakangas15:26
    723FINRempsun Metalli (640)+2:16:27Elena Konstari17:02
    724FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+2:16:33Vesa Pitknen25:28
    725ESTOK West (781)+2:16:44Indrek Viikmaa20:29
    726USAOUSA (629)+2:16:44Waddington Emma20:49
    727FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+2:16:46Jani Ekola17:34
    728FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+2:16:48Asko Vesanen23:40
    729FINIK Falken 2 (658)+2:16:50Martin Melin20:34
    730FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+2:16:50Erkko Koivurinne30:59
    731FINKerkesix (1870)+2:16:57Kai Lisitsin18:43
    732FINEpiln Esa (1020)+2:17:07Eero Heino20:37
    733SWEValbo AIF (1343)+2:17:09David Bjrk18:58
    734FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+2:17:20Jari Turto19:29
    735ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+2:17:25Simone Rocca19:37
    736FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+2:17:30Pekka Koskinen19:37
    737FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+2:17:30Matti Tikkanen17:39
    738FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+2:17:33Stanley Park16:02
    739SWELeksands OK (217)+2:17:35Magnus Gras15:31
    740FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+2:17:50Timo Ritakallio21:44
    741FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+2:18:00Petri Vartiainen19:23
    742FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+2:18:20Pekka Pietil21:41
    743FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+2:18:24Jouni Pimi18:37
    744FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+2:18:26Aino Soininen21:42
    745FINLandis+Gyr (758)+2:18:30Asko Senttula20:29
    746FINTuurihaukat (1541)+2:18:32Vesa Riihimki27:05
    747FINPK Racing Team (449)+2:18:38Tapani Juhonsalo15:55
    748FINTyrwn Woima (701)+2:18:39Pyymki Aku15:58
    749FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+2:18:41Maris Palopl17:38
    750RUSOmega 3 (490)+2:18:42Sergey Balandinskiy18:01
    751FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+2:18:42Esko Salminen21:48
    752FINSupertalentit (1866)+2:18:47Tuomas Nuutinen15:20
    753FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+2:18:47Terho Oksanen19:15
    754FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+2:18:52Mathilde Gresset Bourgeois20:33
    755FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+2:18:55Ensio Lakanen19:16
    756FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+2:18:57Jyri Kankkunen24:07
    757FINNavi 6 (870)+2:18:58Heikki Tonteri17:25
    758FINOC Toffee (416)+2:18:58Samuli Ketola18:22
    759FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+2:19:01Jussi Korhonen13:48
    760SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+2:19:13Dorothea Suter19:32
    761FINYIT Rakennus (570)+2:19:17Helppolainen Teemu18:21
    762LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+2:19:24Matiss Platacis14:38
    763FINRasti 88 2 (528)+2:19:28Kalle Hirvilammi17:34
    764FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+2:19:38Mikko Pylkknen20:07
    765RUSIzhora (319)+2:19:46Daniil Danchishen19:35
    766FINRastipukit (678)+2:19:49Timo Hmeen-Anttila20:10
    767FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+2:19:50Pekka Valkonen16:16
    768FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+2:19:51Jukka Behm16:29
    769FINRytit (1785)+2:19:54Lauri Ryti21:44
    770FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+2:19:55Timo Heikkinen23:22
    771FINVakka-Rasti (923)+2:19:56Lauri Hirvonen25:52
    772FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+2:19:58Hannu Karstunen21:57
    773FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+2:20:08Veijo Nurmikumpu19:06
    774FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+2:20:15Antti Mtt19:39
    775SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+2:20:22Ola Samuelsson23:07
    776FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+2:20:27Juhani Prsti28:55
    777FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+2:20:31Jaakko Hirvonen18:56
    778FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+2:21:03Juha Purhonen26:16
    779FINKaslink (1836)+2:21:07Harri Vainio18:49
    780FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+2:21:10Antti Suvinen15:22
    781FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+2:21:17Kari Koivumki19:19
    782FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+2:21:20Mika Juva20:49
    783FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+2:21:21Markku Joensuu23:26
    784FINSalparasti (1077)+2:21:22Harri Manninen23:37
    785SWEOK sterker (436)+2:21:38Niclas Nilsson19:08
    786FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+2:21:41Juha Kuusisto22:56
    787FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+2:21:43Juha Penttil21:32
    788FINKokousyhdistys (900)+2:21:43Ilari Kosonen23:29
    789SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+2:21:48Lars Skymberg21:24
    790SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+2:21:52Elisabet Elmertoft23:18
    791LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+2:21:55Imants Caklis26:02
    792FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+2:22:00Jyri Kyllstinen14:38
    793FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+2:22:09Lassi Hiiri16:28
    794FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+2:22:14Timo lgars19:15
    795FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+2:22:19Jani Rouvali18:43
    796FINHernemen Porina (1635)+2:22:28Harri Jokela17:42
    797FINKunto Kaverit (875)+2:22:38Keijo Massinen22:19
    798FINSomeron Esa (719)+2:22:57Samuli Tuominen19:15
    799FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+2:23:07Kuikan samoilijat 421:01
    800FINMets Board Kyro (955)+2:23:15Hannu Kyrjoki21:24
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >