jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 3,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+1:41:59Alfred Liljestrm28:43
    402LATAluksne (926)+1:42:01Austris Kalnins32:02
    403NORTeam Johnny (1828)+1:42:05Trond Bjerge35:09
    404GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+1:42:09Tim Schroeder29:33
    405FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+1:42:09Tuomo Laitinen35:37
    406FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+1:42:14Jussi Raasakka28:26
    407FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:42:33Michael Torrkulla29:50
    408FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+1:42:44Touko Remes28:40
    409FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+1:42:58Kysti Karttunen43:07
    410FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+1:43:10Jarmo Munck29:06
    411FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+1:43:12Reino Ruotsalainen39:18
    412FINRasti-Hyry (614)+1:43:17Tuomas Turpeinen27:32
    413SWEIF Rigor (1242)+1:43:20Alfred Erdelius33:20
    414FINSocca (1833)+1:43:21Ari Itl35:03
    415FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+1:43:29Antti Kaivosaari28:15
    416NORGNEIST (360)+1:43:42Sturle Nordeide36:17
    417RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:43:50Vovan Dvorianskii33:50
    418FINSK Uranus (726)+1:43:50Mikko Herajrvi44:06
    419FINOulun Tarmo (533)+1:43:54Ilari Karppinen46:46
    420GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+1:43:57Sabine Richter42:40
    421SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+1:44:02Mats Nilsson31:26
    422FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+1:44:12Rauno Autio30:05
    423SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+1:44:15Lars Nordgren28:52
    424SWETby OK 2 (493)+1:44:28Oskar Nederheim37:17
    425FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+1:44:46Ulf Merihein39:56
    426FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+1:45:10Miikka Annunen32:27
    427FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+1:45:24Heikki Pajuoja33:27
    428FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+1:45:26Topi Laakso28:27
    429FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+1:45:28Esko Nummi35:06
    430SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+1:45:31Dan Hrnell30:13
    431FINRasti-Vihti (247)+1:45:39Olli Moisander27:58
    432FINToimen Pojat (782)+1:45:52Visa Jokelainen38:14
    433FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+1:46:03Marko Korhonen38:54
    434FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+1:46:05Mikko Toivonen31:04
    435FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+1:46:09Tommi Mattila32:02
    436FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+1:46:12Kimmo Leivo30:56
    437FINMS Parma 5 (329)+1:46:15Aamos Laavainen36:19
    438FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+1:46:28Hannu Arki32:46
    439FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+1:46:35Mika Jurvakainen37:09
    440FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+1:46:42Jari Erkkil31:54
    441FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+1:46:44Eetu Laine34:51
    442NORk-94 (448)+1:46:57Stein Mella32:38
    443FINOK Terjrv (292)+1:47:09Tomas Knutar39:58
    444FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+1:47:15Harri Laine37:38
    445FINKaakon Rasti (427)+1:47:17Benjamin Tasa27:15
    446NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+1:47:20Roar Mathisen44:48
    447FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+1:47:32Jukka Kernen32:13
    448FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+1:47:34Timo Hynninen37:28
    449FRATOM (730)+1:47:50Sebastien CATALON41:57
    450NOREnga (227)+1:47:51Kulen Juvik37:44
    451FINPetolintu (338)+1:47:54Renne Tergujeff34:24
    452ESTPuujalad (389)+1:47:55Zahkna Marit37:40
    453FINIisu (633)+1:47:57Matti Kalenius30:45
    454FINOK Trian 5 (456)+1:48:03Alec Still37:30
    455FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+1:48:08Jani Saranen35:06
    456FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+1:48:10Kalle Junnikkala34:01
    457FINMetshallitus (1800)+1:48:18Niklas Bjrkqvist30:14
    458FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+1:48:19Henri Valkonen39:25
    459SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+1:48:20Karin Fgerlind35:39
    460FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+1:48:22Andreas Sjholm32:15
    461FINRasti-Perni (766)+1:48:25Risto Gustafsson32:03
    462FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+1:48:29Matkku Kariniemi35:59
    463NORWing OK (1035)+1:48:33Johannes Midtb27:36
    464FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+1:48:46Heikki Laurinsepp32:49
    465SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+1:48:46Magnus Niklasson30:39
    466FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+1:48:47Marko Kuusikko28:28
    467FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+1:49:00Tommy Lemberg30:57
    468FINSavon Suunta (281)+1:49:01Juha Kettunen28:39
    469SWEKunglvs OK (821)+1:49:24Hans Nilsson38:54
    470NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+1:50:15Henning Werne41:31
    471SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+1:50:22Anders Johansson26:50
    472RUSYaroslavl (1245)+1:50:34Artem Sotkin32:38
    473FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+1:50:43Jouko Juntunen25:21
    474FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+1:50:51Taisto Pulkkinen28:13
    475FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+1:51:13Harri Tanska31:07
    476FINRasti-Nokia (674)+1:51:15Eemil Koskinen24:40
    477FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+1:51:26Tommi Hirvonen26:44
    478FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+1:51:40Jari Vesterinen31:10
    479FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+1:51:45Jussi Rantala26:07
    480FINIitin Pyrint (604)+1:51:53Timo Virtanen33:30
    481FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+1:52:05Kalle Komi35:55
    482FINPerhon Kiri (410)+1:52:13Ilkka Koskela42:21
    483FINHerraseura (601)+1:52:17Matti Timonen34:41
    484NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+1:52:18Terje Wiig Mathisen34:12
    485FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+1:52:19Lasse Kukkonen42:51
    486FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+1:52:20Hannu Holappa29:57
    487LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+1:52:25Matiss Saulite27:26
    488ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+1:52:25Margus Andresson34:09
    489FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+1:52:34Asko Vh-Pietil34:22
    490FINPullin serkut (411)+1:52:41Timo Pulli38:14
    491FINSettiijt (551)+1:53:40Petteri Vigren28:26
    492LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+1:53:43Andris Dzalbs29:02
    493FINPesikunta (1550)+1:53:45Ville Halonen28:19
    494FINMADROG (425)+1:53:46Aasla Hannu32:30
    495RUSNord West 3 (578)+1:53:52Alexei Ivanov46:30
    496FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+1:53:53Juha-Ville Lahdensuo35:41
    497FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+1:54:01Miro Talvitie37:48
    498RUSMass-sport (1671)+1:54:05Anton Mens36:04
    499FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+1:54:06Rauno Asikainen30:28
    500FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+1:54:07Visa Koponen28:31
    501FINPelikassit (654)+1:54:08Henri Menalanen36:09
    502SWEIF Thor (1351)+1:54:10Jesper Nystrm36:59
    503FINHakuliset (478)+1:54:11Laura Hakulinen41:37
    504FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+1:54:12Juha Koskela34:22
    505FINJuntit OK (506)+1:54:25Timo Vlasov40:28
    506FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+1:54:51Jani Harju32:19
    507FINNostars (301)+1:55:03Jouni Modig36:23
    508NORVang OL 2 (1413)+1:55:07ystein Melby41:31
    509FINKustavin Ahto (872)+1:55:28Matti Huhtala49:05
    510FINAivan Sama (398)+1:55:29Mika Hulkko32:53
    511SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+1:56:00Markus Brechbuehl31:06
    512FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+1:56:02Henri Kukkonen29:23
    513FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+1:56:13Mika Tuononen31:21
    514FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+1:56:17Jarmo Nivala28:19
    515SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+1:56:17Bruno Haldemann31:25
    516FINPanssariprikaati (526)+1:56:18Arto Hakala24:22
    517GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+1:56:20Heikki Palosuo51:10
    518FINPyht Miehet (673)+1:56:21Harri Mehto29:16
    519SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+1:56:35Tapani Mattus35:10
    520FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+1:56:35Sami Piira33:05
    521FINJoosehukku (1658)+1:56:36Anni Kivilaakso31:39
    522LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+1:56:47Andris Celapiters33:05
    523FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+1:56:53Tarmo Ketola28:43
    524FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+1:57:27Samuli Kallio32:39
    525FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+1:57:43Lauri Kunnas36:18
    526FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+1:57:48Kimmo Hytnen28:11
    527FINJyvskyln amk (472)+1:57:53Kaisa Heikkinen35:55
    528FINPargas IF (314)+1:57:56Jaakko Jrvist31:14
    529FINValkealan Kajo (406)+1:58:02Jussi Siukkola28:35
    530FINOK77 4 (487)+1:58:27Harry Sainio35:53
    531FINBeach Boys (486)+1:58:29Timo Kokkila33:11
    532FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+1:58:32Eero Hautala39:11
    533FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+1:58:36Samuli Mkinen45:00
    534FINSuunta Jurva (400)+1:58:36Janne Puntila37:05
    535FINRastiketut (489)+1:58:56Sakari Pesola31:16
    536FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+1:59:11Henrik Hihnala38:41
    537FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+1:59:14Pyry Aurasmaa38:46
    538FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+1:59:20Tommi Silvan36:14
    539NORIF Sturla (313)+1:59:37Nils Inge Brurberg33:18
    540FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+1:59:42Matti Virkki31:51
    541NORRingerike OL (807)+1:59:55Torbjrn Nrbech44:37
    542RUSOmega 2 (294)+1:59:57Andrei Rybakov27:21
    543FINTurun NMKY (1314)+2:00:16Juho Tammi39:20
    544SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+2:00:23Patric Dusigne35:24
    545POLOK!Sport (384)+2:00:39Artur Lipinski37:15
    546FINArk United (1046)+2:00:41Mika Nokelainen39:08
    547FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+2:00:41Leslie Mercier31:57
    548FINVaalan Karhu (438)+2:00:43Ilpo Seppnen35:56
    549FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+2:00:57Vertti Myllrinen33:16
    550LATOK Kurmis (477)+2:01:00Krists Krastins-Krabis36:25
    551FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+2:01:07Mikko Jalli49:50
    552LATSurikati (479)+2:01:08Ieva Upmace-Grivina46:32
    553FINKonserni (820)+2:01:11Niko Siltanen38:46
    554FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+2:01:19Heino Pakarinen30:51
    555NOROK Moss (756)+2:01:20Christopher Schive32:26
    556FINJkriprikaati (572)+2:01:23Jukka Ruha30:39
    557FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+2:01:29Johanna Isojrvi30:49
    558FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+2:01:36Matti Virtaniemi36:57
    559SUIOLV Zug (1335)+2:01:41Urs Rubitschon30:20
    560FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+2:01:43Juha Kekkonen36:49
    561SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+2:01:50Elin Sundqvist39:51
    562FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+2:02:03Reijo Hautamki34:21
    563FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+2:02:04Joni Jskelinen32:52
    564FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+2:02:08Jonne Ruopsa36:54
    565FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+2:02:09Tommy Haglund35:57
    566FINKarsu.fi (307)+2:02:14Toni Markkanen45:06
    567FINLinnankiertjt (755)+2:02:18VP Ronkainen33:02
    568FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+2:02:24Mikko Kostiainen34:22
    569FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+2:02:26Aapo Lindberg29:40
    570FINSolf IK (705)+2:02:29Kaj Stenvall34:13
    571FINPeab (505)+2:02:33Veijo Kujanen36:06
    572FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+2:02:34Lauri Metsovuori29:35
    573FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+2:02:38Tuomas Rokka43:53
    574LAT30draugi.lv (481)+2:02:58Leons Pelna44:31
    575FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+2:03:04Laura Tiits29:24
    576NORNTNUI 4 (376)+2:03:21Marthe Hoff Hagen45:43
    577SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+2:03:27Urban Srqvist35:50
    578FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+2:03:37Oula Pelkonen40:28
    579FINGRK (1769)+2:03:42Maija Hakala32:50
    580NOREmit (321)+2:03:43Svein Granerud31:10
    581FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+2:04:03Valtteri Kinnunen24:47
    582FINLynx 5 (623)+2:04:11Tuomas Metsl32:14
    583GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+2:04:18Jim Bailey23:29
    584FINBertelin pojat (341)+2:04:24Veikko Karjalainen31:55
    585FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+2:04:27Risto Hrknen31:21
    586FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+2:04:35Jussi Ranki30:45
    587FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+2:04:41Juha Itkonen33:05
    588FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+2:04:44Katri Niittymki31:30
    589FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+2:04:44Mikko Anttonen39:24
    590FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+2:04:49Lotta Haavisto36:43
    591NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+2:04:53Rolf Mo28:38
    592NORBirkenes IL (386)+2:04:54Kristian Nyhus39:37
    593SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+2:04:56Torgny Jeppson34:02
    594FINRC Eemeli (381)+2:05:08Tuomo Kalvas39:24
    595FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+2:05:09Teemu Penttil31:57
    596FINJoen Suunta (441)+2:05:26Ari Nieminen51:15
    597SWEMyggans OS (1820)+2:05:37Per Hult30:03
    598FINEtulan veljekset (483)+2:05:38Terho Etula51:37
    599FINStora Enso Mets (403)+2:05:40Urpo Srkk27:51
    600LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+2:05:41Andris Zandersons36:15
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >