jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 3,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+2:30:12Tuomo Kujala33:31
    802FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+2:30:13Juhani Prsti49:03
    803FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+2:30:30Anne-Mari Nurminen38:19
    804FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+2:30:32Matti Lukkari39:27
    805SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+2:30:43Ola Samuelsson43:50
    806SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+2:30:44Martin Egger35:53
    807FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+2:30:48Henna Nurminen36:20
    808FINIlmatorjunta (810)+2:30:50Petri Ruotsalainen34:36
    809FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+2:31:14Mikko Ahonen35:31
    810FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+2:31:35Timo lgars38:58
    811FINOK77 6 (1154)+2:31:37Keijo Talja39:24
    812FINIK Falken 2 (658)+2:31:56Martin Melin46:02
    813FINTamrock (687)+2:31:59Jaakko Niemi47:44
    814FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+2:32:03Antti Ylisel37:47
    815FINKorpisoturit (787)+2:32:05Harri Vhvihu40:18
    816FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+2:32:07Pentti Malinen35:38
    817FINIK rnen (636)+2:32:09Otto Pietil35:51
    818FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+2:32:11Timo Siitonen36:01
    819FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+2:32:12Jari Forss35:46
    820FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+2:32:12Raimo Pusa35:09
    821FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+2:32:14Mika Lyytikinen27:39
    822ESTOK Prguphja (433)+2:32:17Herkki Suurman34:46
    823SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+2:32:26Elisabet Elmertoft44:14
    824FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+2:32:28Ville Varis34:59
    825FINHI-TEAM (1147)+2:32:32Mikko Halvari41:25
    826FINValmet Tampere (1101)+2:32:33Mikko Valittu47:43
    827FINOK KPO (783)+2:32:34Niklas Wingren38:08
    828FINTsmis-Team (1704)+2:32:35Marko Paananen36:48
    829FINAri Pojjaat (765)+2:32:38Ilari Jalli36:23
    830FINPalo-88 (753)+2:32:58Paavo Rintala35:21
    831FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+2:32:59Risto Oksanen36:20
    832FINSuunta 2000 (304)+2:33:01Mikko Vapa54:55
    833FINLepatiittos2 (795)+2:33:01Ville Kinnunen35:34
    834SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+2:33:06Jan Lavn36:32
    835FINKoovee 6 (415)+2:33:07Jarmo Maurila26:03
    836FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+2:33:09Markku Joensuu45:36
    837LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+2:33:19Imants Caklis47:48
    838FINAron Haka (1626)+2:33:24Aino Kattilakoski28:11
    839FINVarma Peesi (1703)+2:33:29Oskari Koivunen34:32
    840FINJuuan Jnne (909)+2:33:37Eero Simanainen33:25
    841FINOK Trian 7 (761)+2:33:39Reijo Liitiinen38:06
    842FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+2:33:44Rasmus Ahoniemi31:15
    843FINSalparasti (1077)+2:33:48Harri Manninen46:25
    844FINDream Team (1857)+2:33:53Olli Nikula45:25
    845ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+2:34:01Teivo Temets33:07
    846FINPaha Rasti (876)+2:34:05Pete Mkel32:06
    847SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+2:34:07Johan Karlsson32:03
    848NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+2:34:20Per Tore Bruns1:10:40
    849FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+2:34:29Matias Alhonen37:39
    850FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+2:34:36Jarmo Pulkkinen33:57
    851FINPijt-Rasti (561)+2:34:37Heikki Pelkonen33:26
    852FINNavi 3 (538)+2:34:38Eetu Nyknen26:17
    853FINSulzer (1203)+2:34:50Maija Mehto40:03
    854FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+2:34:57Raino Valtonen35:24
    855FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+2:35:01Olli-Pekka Mustonen58:01
    856FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+2:35:03Jyrki Itkonen32:32
    857FINValtra (724)+2:35:06Tommi Pitenius44:03
    858FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+2:35:07Henri Saari31:43
    859FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+2:35:09Risto Juutinen38:21
    860FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+2:35:11Ilkka Sk47:05
    861FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+2:35:13Henna Hannila42:54
    862FINUusi Verso (1723)+2:35:16Jukka-Pekka Nakari29:20
    863FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+2:35:17Harald Slotte33:27
    864FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+2:35:18Sauli Peltoniemi35:55
    865FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+2:35:22Maria Lerssi33:19
    866SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+2:35:23Martin Steiner33:43
    867FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+2:35:23Markku Hienonen39:13
    868FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+2:35:26Timofei Telov38:21
    869FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+2:35:29Heimo Kernen43:38
    870FINInnOK (1069)+2:35:29Pekka Pajuoja29:21
    871LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+2:35:31Ralfs Eizvertins25:12
    872FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+2:35:35Tero Kynslahti32:08
    873FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+2:35:37Jukka Lehtonen31:57
    874RUSMile-Sport (1114)+2:35:39Maksim Gereev31:07
    875FINSappion Veikot (378)+2:35:42Tuomas Luomaranta44:07
    876FINTeam Azure (814)+2:35:44Jari Vainikka41:23
    877FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+2:35:47Sami Miettinen39:36
    878SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+2:35:48Erik sterberg51:18
    879FINPss Viiraa (806)+2:36:00Oskari Nihtil28:22
    880FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+2:36:12Matti ij33:53
    881FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+2:36:33Matti Kaijansinkko34:49
    882FINSelkien Sisu (837)+2:36:37Lauri Kontkanen27:54
    883FINOK Kristina (830)+2:36:50Jari Rajamki40:38
    884FINLets get LOST (1100)+2:36:51Jukka Haavisto35:07
    885SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+2:36:55Jan-Olof Bogren26:27
    886GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+2:36:57Chloe Potter26:26
    887FINSukK 83 (661)+2:37:03Ildar Bedretdin35:03
    888FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+2:37:05Joona Koski32:35
    889FINeLadies (664)+2:37:07Marjut Varpula34:35
    890FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+2:37:09Risto Santapukki28:00
    891SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+2:37:11Katarina Norrby33:35
    892FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+2:37:18Matias Jutila35:13
    893FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+2:37:21Antti Mustonen29:20
    894FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+2:37:58Pekka Liukkala37:34
    895FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+2:38:06Matti Kyrnlahti48:24
    896FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+2:38:19Teemu Nieminen38:54
    897FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+2:38:25Mikko Linnanvuori34:40
    898FINMetos (1218)+2:38:27Mikael Porthin38:51
    899FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+2:38:41Seppo Laitinen33:40
    900FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+2:38:42Ari Karhilahti35:21
    901FINFuturice (698)+2:38:48Jussi Riihel46:26
    902FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+2:38:53Jani Sippola33:25
    903RUSLosy (1732)+2:38:55Maria Igonina37:04
    904FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+2:38:58Jouko Huuhka41:12
    905FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+2:38:59Valtteri Putkonen35:19
    906FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+2:39:04Ville Jrvinen44:25
    907FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+2:39:08Kai Pulkkinen33:38
    908FINKunto Kaverit (875)+2:39:08Keijo Massinen49:11
    909FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+2:39:08Martti Naunin34:12
    910FINMetslehti (1745)+2:39:11Sanna Nyman46:29
    911FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+2:39:12Jussi Eriksson44:47
    912GBRInterlopers (1315)+2:39:12Claire Ward28:34
    913FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+2:39:14Karel-Sibi Jyv40:49
    914ESTBona Fide (771)+2:39:16Heiki Savitsch36:42
    915FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+2:39:20Iida Kauppi41:10
    916FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+2:39:39Kimmo Nurminen47:51
    917FINHnt SK (1042)+2:39:42Timo Rainio41:16
    918FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+2:39:56Miika Huovinen36:01
    919NORstmarka OK (864)+2:39:59Thomas Grstad37:27
    920SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+2:39:59Lena Swartz41:03
    921FINPiispan poijjat (861)+2:40:03Tapio Koivu1:02:24
    922NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+2:40:05Owen Westergrd34:32
    923FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+2:40:13Veli-Matti Hulkko33:08
    924FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+2:40:32Markku Hmlinen29:58
    925FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+2:40:54Jukka Vhpesola34:24
    926FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+2:40:56Maria Mikkonen42:35
    927FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+2:41:18Ryhnen Ismo36:01
    928FINJudica (1758)+2:41:21Arttu Sderblom30:55
    929FINMets Board Kyro (955)+2:41:21Hannu Kyrjoki49:52
    930FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+2:41:23Juha Liukkonen41:53
    931FINTornator (702)+2:41:31Ari Appelgren43:24
    932FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+2:41:37Jarmo Vainio32:56
    933FINMC Jymypallo (941)+2:41:41Tuomas Alanne51:45
    934FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+2:41:42Juha Penttil51:53
    935FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+2:41:45Pauli Savela37:57
    936FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+2:41:47Lasse Kalliomaa32:04
    937FINTampereen Yritys (825)+2:41:47Leppnen Jukka44:59
    938FINDentina (819)+2:41:52Konsta Naumanen42:30
    939FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+2:41:55Rasmus Kallankari46:35
    940FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+2:41:59Sakari Mikkola38:41
    941SWEVsby OK (1360)+2:42:00Anders Berkelund39:39
    942FINMets Forest (1149)+2:42:06Marko Yljrvi38:10
    943FINTT226 (669)+2:42:07Niina Aho35:10
    944FINMS Parma 8 (504)+2:42:07Rami Eura31:21
    945FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+2:42:09Toni Saikkonen43:55
    946FINEnegia (511)+2:42:11Heikki Vierimaa37:59
    947FINUNO SK (507)+2:42:14Jori Falkstedt33:49
    948FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+2:42:16Laura Jakobsson27:37
    949FINNCS Sport (727)+2:42:17Mikko Uotila56:37
    950NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+2:42:18Knut Olav Sunde38:41
    951FIN2Einsteins (956)+2:42:34Sami Puustinen41:43
    952FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+2:42:36Marikka Silvonen54:29
    953FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+2:42:45Ville Nummela43:18
    954FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+2:42:48Kasper Salin44:37
    955FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+2:42:48Pekka Rissanen33:55
    956FINRajaveljet (628)+2:42:52Matias Toura38:47
    957FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+2:43:01Timo Minkkinen34:29
    958FINTunkiomadot (1882)+2:43:02Taneli Visnen30:42
    959FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+2:43:09Eero Sihvola48:28
    960FINTaxi Team (785)+2:43:34Tapani Varamki40:53
    961FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+2:43:44Roosa Kuortti59:27
    962FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+2:43:48Tatiana Viriutina39:59
    963FINOC Harharetki (763)+2:44:04Viljami Leppkoski38:51
    964FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+2:44:11Tero Kaasinen33:16
    965FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+2:44:16Veijo Vainiomki36:21
    966FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+2:44:34Timo Jokisuu36:07
    967FINIF land (544)+2:44:44Tor-Olof Blomster33:12
    968FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+2:44:56Pasi Hankala42:39
    969FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+2:45:06Roni Suoniemi35:01
    970FINGeodeesi (1622)+2:45:09Joona Suomala36:06
    971FINTour de Jukola (1543)+2:45:13Ilona Tikkakoski29:18
    972FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+2:45:14Tuuli Paunonen32:30
    973SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+2:45:17Kalle Zetterstrm31:25
    974FINMacGregor (748)+2:45:22Juha Ratia39:57
    975FINEricsson SK (929)+2:45:26Staffan Pettersson34:12
    976FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+2:45:27Teemu Inkil37:49
    977FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+2:45:28Matti Ahola36:48
    978FINKartankiertjt (971)+2:45:30Anssi Pannula33:27
    979FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+2:45:32Toni Turu35:08
    980FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+2:45:35Vesa Salminen37:14
    981FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+2:45:42Ilpo Heiskanen40:20
    982FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+2:45:42Matti Kattilakoski38:22
    983FINParoc (1719)+2:45:47Antti Uusikartano34:50
    984FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+2:45:51Antti Rimpilinen41:14
    985FINSK Samperi (840)+2:45:53Ilona Ilvonen46:34
    986FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+2:45:58Niki Helenius37:28
    987FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+2:45:59Janne Lahdensuo36:38
    988FINAtria (1589)+2:46:07Markus Koskela50:39
    989FINAC Harharetki (671)+2:46:08Timo Auvinen44:27
    990FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+2:46:09Taavi Salmela45:12
    991FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+2:46:15Roosa Laine36:10
    992FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+2:46:16Maire Merihein41:41
    993FINSerkkujen y (812)+2:46:16Kari Valjakka41:32
    994FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+2:46:17Jorma Melender53:34
    995ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+2:46:19Mihkel Mahla30:14
    996FINOK Trian 6 (675)+2:46:57Magnus Engblom53:34
    997FINKTTO (983)+2:47:11Tatu Rsnen45:35
    998FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+2:47:16Timo Lauttamus42:30
    999FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+2:47:22Erkki Terspalkki Peltonen34:54
    1000FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+2:47:25Juha Eronen31:27
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >