jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 5,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+1:51:21Heikki Pajuoja54:02
    402FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+1:51:23Jukka Kernen50:42
    403FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+1:51:24Mikko Toivonen51:01
    404FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+1:51:24Jari Erkkil51:14
    405SWETby OK 2 (493)+1:51:25Oskar Nederheim58:52
    406FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+1:51:25Esko Nummi55:41
    407FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+1:51:27Pivi Leppsalmi1:00:53
    408FINRaisu Lumous (642)+1:51:28Kimmo Partanen1:02:25
    409FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+1:51:37Tuomo Laitinen59:43
    410FINOK Terjrv (292)+1:51:39Tomas Knutar59:06
    411FINRasti-Jussit (255)+1:51:57Roope Lemberg56:06
    412FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+1:52:03Eetu Laine54:48
    413FINRasti-Vihti (247)+1:52:08Olli Moisander49:05
    414FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+1:52:11Marko Korhonen59:40
    415FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+1:52:20Reino Ruotsalainen1:03:04
    416FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+1:52:30Marko Kuusikko46:49
    417NORGNEIST (360)+1:52:38Sturle Nordeide59:51
    418SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+1:52:38Alfred Liljestrm54:00
    419FINSavon Suunta (281)+1:52:40Juha Kettunen46:56
    420FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+1:52:42Lauri Huotari54:15
    421FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+1:52:42Andreas Sjholm51:13
    422FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+1:52:54Jussi Rantala41:54
    423FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+1:52:55Hannu Arki53:51
    424FINSocca (1833)+1:53:01Ari Itl59:21
    425FINRasti-Nokia (674)+1:53:07Eemil Koskinen41:10
    426FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+1:53:10Tommi Mattila53:41
    427FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+1:53:11Kalle Junnikkala53:40
    428SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+1:53:14Henrik Flordal57:41
    429FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+1:53:39Yura Yasukov54:54
    430NORk-94 (448)+1:53:47Stein Mella54:06
    431FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+1:53:58Risto Ponkala1:03:53
    432FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+1:54:16Heikki Laurinsepp52:57
    433FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+1:54:25Kysti Karttunen1:09:12
    434SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+1:54:53Dan Hrnell54:13
    435FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+1:54:55Tommy Lemberg51:30
    436FINRasti-Perni (766)+1:55:01Risto Gustafsson53:17
    437FINOulun Tarmo (533)+1:55:12Ilari Karppinen1:12:42
    438FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+1:55:20Henri Valkonen1:01:04
    439FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+1:55:26Rauno Autio55:57
    440NORGanddal IL (827)+1:55:27Mathieu McGuire1:05:54
    441FINLammin Ski (257)+1:55:29Harri Veijola1:14:02
    442FINIisu (633)+1:55:35Matti Kalenius53:01
    443NORVerdal OK (325)+1:55:38Vidar Skjerve1:07:21
    444SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+1:55:41Magnus Niklasson52:12
    445LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+1:55:42Andris Dzalbs45:39
    446FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+1:55:43Harri Laine1:00:44
    447FINMS Parma 5 (329)+1:55:43Aamos Laavainen1:00:25
    448SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+1:55:48Ganslandt Ebba1:05:29
    449SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+1:56:21Karin Fgerlind58:18
    450SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+1:56:22Stefan Eriksson1:03:53
    451FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+1:56:30Hannu Holappa48:45
    452FINMetshallitus (1800)+1:56:30Niklas Bjrkqvist53:04
    453LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+1:56:35Matiss Saulite46:14
    454NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+1:56:39Terje Wiig Mathisen53:11
    455FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+1:56:41Taisto Pulkkinen48:41
    456FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+1:56:47Miikka Annunen58:42
    457FINSettiijt (551)+1:56:52Petteri Vigren46:16
    458FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+1:56:53Riku Kerkola1:08:00
    459NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+1:57:07Roar Mathisen1:09:13
    460FRATOM (730)+1:57:22Sebastien CATALON1:06:07
    461FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+1:57:55Jussi Jrvinen1:26:34
    462FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+1:58:01Rauno Asikainen49:01
    463FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+1:58:07Mika Jurvakainen1:03:19
    464GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+1:58:11Sabine Richter1:11:32
    465FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+1:59:03Harri Tanska53:35
    466FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+1:59:13Asko Vh-Pietil55:39
    467FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+1:59:15Matkku Kariniemi1:01:23
    468FINPesikunta (1550)+1:59:27Ville Halonen48:39
    469NOREnga (227)+1:59:39Kulen Juvik1:04:10
    470FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+1:59:41Ulf Merihein1:09:29
    471FINToimen Pojat (782)+1:59:42Visa Jokelainen1:06:42
    472FINSK Uranus (726)+2:00:00Mikko Herajrvi1:14:54
    473LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+2:00:04Andris Celapiters51:00
    474FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+2:00:20Jari Vesterinen54:28
    475ESTPuujalad (389)+2:00:34Zahkna Marit1:04:57
    476FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+2:01:07Timo Hynninen1:05:39
    477RUSMass-sport (1671)+2:01:20Anton Mens57:57
    478FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+2:01:24Topi Laakso59:03
    479FINPanssariprikaati (526)+2:01:29Arto Hakala44:11
    480FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+2:01:29Juha-Ville Lahdensuo57:55
    481SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+2:01:29Markus Brechbuehl51:13
    482FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+2:01:37Jarmo Nivala48:17
    483FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+2:02:06Juha Koskela56:54
    484FINValkealan Kajo (406)+2:02:08Jussi Siukkola47:19
    485LTUTakas OK (350)+2:02:11Andrius Cereska1:05:39
    486FINKaakon Rasti (427)+2:02:16Benjamin Tasa56:52
    487NORWing OK (1035)+2:02:19Johannes Midtb56:00
    488FINPelikassit (654)+2:02:22Henri Menalanen59:01
    489ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+2:02:22Margus Andresson58:44
    490FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+2:02:26Henri Kukkonen50:25
    491FINPyht Miehet (673)+2:02:27Harri Mehto50:00
    492SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+2:02:31Anders Johansson53:37
    493FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+2:02:33Miro Talvitie1:00:58
    494RUSOmega 2 (294)+2:02:34Andrei Rybakov44:36
    495FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+2:02:52Jani Harju54:58
    496NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+2:02:56Henning Werne1:08:50
    497FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+2:03:15Mika Tuononen53:01
    498FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+2:03:19Pyry Aurasmaa57:29
    499FINNostars (301)+2:03:26Jouni Modig59:24
    500RUSNord West 3 (578)+2:03:28Alexei Ivanov1:10:44
    501FINOK Trian 5 (456)+2:03:30Alec Still1:07:35
    502FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+2:03:49Visa Koponen52:51
    503FINHerraseura (601)+2:03:56Matti Timonen1:00:58
    504FINAivan Sama (398)+2:04:00Mika Hulkko56:02
    505SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+2:04:01Tapani Mattus57:14
    506FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+2:04:07Aapo Lindberg45:59
    507SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+2:04:09Jan Lundgren1:33:07
    508FINOK77 4 (487)+2:04:12Harry Sainio56:16
    509FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+2:04:13Lauri Kunnas57:26
    510FINPullin serkut (411)+2:04:22Timo Pulli1:04:33
    511FINMADROG (425)+2:04:29Aasla Hannu57:51
    512SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:04:37Bruno Haldemann54:23
    513FINBeach Boys (486)+2:04:40Timo Kokkila54:00
    514FINJuntit OK (506)+2:04:45Timo Vlasov1:05:26
    515FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+2:04:47Eero Hautala1:00:04
    516FINJyvskyln amk (472)+2:04:50Kaisa Heikkinen57:30
    517FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+2:05:03Valtteri Kinnunen40:25
    518FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+2:05:12Tarmo Ketola51:40
    519FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+2:05:24Lasse Kukkonen1:10:34
    520FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+2:05:27Kalle Komi1:03:55
    521FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+2:05:28Johanna Isojrvi49:26
    522FINTurun NMKY (1314)+2:05:29Juho Tammi59:11
    523SWEKunglvs OK (821)+2:05:31Hans Nilsson1:09:39
    524FINJkriprikaati (572)+2:05:31Jukka Ruha49:25
    525NOROK Moss (756)+2:05:35Christopher Schive51:19
    526SWEIF Thor (1351)+2:05:59Jesper Nystrm1:03:26
    527FINArk United (1046)+2:06:07Mika Nokelainen59:12
    528FINSuunta Jurva (400)+2:06:13Janne Puntila59:20
    529FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+2:06:46Samuli Mkinen1:07:48
    530FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+2:06:54Lauri Metsovuori48:33
    531FINPargas IF (314)+2:06:58Jaakko Jrvist54:54
    532FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+2:07:36Sami Piira58:44
    533FINJoosehukku (1658)+2:07:50Anni Kivilaakso57:31
    534FINRastiketut (489)+2:08:08Sakari Pesola55:06
    535FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+2:08:09Jonne Ruopsa57:33
    536FINIitin Pyrint (604)+2:08:12Timo Virtanen1:04:27
    537FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+2:08:14Tommy Haglund56:40
    538FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+2:08:17Matti Virtaniemi58:16
    539FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+2:08:18Jouko Juntunen57:34
    540FINSolf IK (705)+2:08:27Kaj Stenvall54:49
    541NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+2:08:30Rolf Mo46:53
    542SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+2:08:43Patric Dusigne58:22
    543FINGRK (1769)+2:08:46Maija Hakala52:32
    544FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+2:08:53Tommi Silvan1:00:25
    545FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+2:09:06Henrik Hihnala1:03:14
    546FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+2:09:09Mikko Kostiainen55:45
    547FINRasti-Hyry (614)+2:09:12Tuomas Turpeinen1:08:05
    548GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+2:09:18Jim Bailey43:07
    549FINJussis seven (397)+2:09:26Elvis Kyknen39:20
    550FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+2:09:27Risto Hrknen50:59
    551FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+2:09:39Kimmo Hytnen54:40
    552SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+2:09:42Elin Sundqvist1:02:21
    553FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+2:09:59Leslie Mercier55:53
    554FINLynx 5 (623)+2:10:02Tuomas Metsl52:43
    555FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+2:10:09Reijo Hautamki57:05
    556FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+2:10:14Matti Virkki57:01
    557SWEMyggans OS (1820)+2:10:18Per Hult49:22
    558FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+2:10:23Katri Niittymki51:47
    559FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+2:10:27Jani Saranen1:12:03
    560FINKustavin Ahto (872)+2:10:36Matti Huhtala1:18:51
    561FINHakuliset (478)+2:10:52Laura Hakulinen1:12:56
    562FINPetolintu (338)+2:10:54Renne Tergujeff1:12:02
    563FINOK Jorren (1568)+2:11:38Jenny Virtala49:38
    564FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+2:11:40Laura Tiits52:38
    565FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+2:11:44Heino Pakarinen55:54
    566FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+2:11:46Joni Jskelinen57:12
    567FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+2:11:48Sanna Kauppinen1:06:30
    568FINKonserni (820)+2:11:56Niko Siltanen1:04:09
    569FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+2:12:02Oskari Aumo44:30
    570FINLinnankiertjt (755)+2:12:05VP Ronkainen57:27
    571FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+2:12:06Jussi Ranki52:54
    572FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+2:12:07Markus Fogelholm55:29
    573FINPeab (505)+2:12:08Veijo Kujanen1:00:19
    574NORBirkenes IL (386)+2:12:10Kristian Nyhus1:01:31
    575FINKarsu.fi (307)+2:12:11Toni Markkanen1:09:41
    576FINVaalan Karhu (438)+2:12:11Ilpo Seppnen1:02:02
    577FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+2:12:12Juha Itkonen55:14
    578POLOK!Sport (384)+2:12:14Artur Lipinski1:03:28
    579FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+2:12:16Jarmo Kirkkomki53:25
    580FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+2:12:23Mikko Korpi45:54
    581FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+2:12:31Teemu Penttil53:57
    582NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+2:12:43Espen Karlsen1:13:00
    583FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+2:12:44Peter Kronholm51:36
    584FINBertelin pojat (341)+2:12:45Veikko Karjalainen54:54
    585RUSYaroslavl (1245)+2:12:48Artem Sotkin1:09:30
    586NOREmit (321)+2:13:08Svein Granerud55:13
    587LATSurikati (479)+2:13:11Ieva Upmace-Grivina1:13:13
    588FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+2:13:13Jorma Yli-Kaatiala52:43
    589FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+2:13:51Ari Manninen1:21:51
    590LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:13:54Varis Peisenieks45:58
    591FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+2:13:55Tommi Hirvonen1:03:51
    592FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+2:14:04Toni Soini50:21
    593FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+2:14:05Samuli Kallio1:03:55
    594ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+2:14:37Helle Hallik51:01
    595FINUV SISSIT (1838)+2:14:43Pauli Mkel46:57
    596FINPerhon Kiri (410)+2:15:07Ilkka Koskela1:19:53
    597FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+2:15:26Andrei Krger51:28
    598FINJoen Suunta (441)+2:15:41Ari Nieminen1:16:08
    599FINMurut (444)+2:15:52Ramona kermarck-Mhnen1:02:49
    600FINTuuripellet (440)+2:16:03Timo Pohjakallio59:03
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >