jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 6,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    501FINSK Uranus (726)+2:10:01Mikko Herajrvi1:32:50
    502ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+2:10:01Margus Andresson1:14:19
    503FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+2:10:02Hannu Kaskilahti1:23:56
    504FINOK77 4 (487)+2:10:05Harry Sainio1:10:05
    505FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+2:10:19Tarmo Ketola1:04:43
    506FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+2:10:24Kalle Komi1:16:48
    507FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+2:10:24Jani Harju1:10:26
    508FINAivan Sama (398)+2:10:27Mika Hulkko1:10:25
    509FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+2:10:27Johanna Isojrvi1:02:21
    510FINPargas IF (314)+2:10:28Jaakko Jrvist1:06:20
    511NOROK Moss (756)+2:10:31Christopher Schive1:04:11
    512FINMADROG (425)+2:10:33Aasla Hannu1:11:51
    513GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+2:10:39Jim Bailey52:24
    514FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+2:11:15Henri Kukkonen1:07:10
    515SWEKunglvs OK (821)+2:11:19Hans Nilsson1:23:23
    516FINJussis seven (397)+2:11:21Elvis Kyknen49:11
    517RUSOmega 2 (294)+2:11:23Andrei Rybakov1:01:20
    518FINJkriprikaati (572)+2:11:26Jukka Ruha1:03:16
    519FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+2:11:29Jouko Juntunen1:08:41
    520FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+2:11:33Jonne Ruopsa1:08:53
    521FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+2:11:38Tommy Haglund1:08:00
    522FINArk United (1046)+2:11:39Mika Nokelainen1:12:40
    523FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+2:11:41Ulf Merihein1:29:25
    524FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+2:11:50Eero Hautala1:15:03
    525FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+2:11:56Lauri Metsovuori1:01:31
    526NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+2:12:00Roar Mathisen1:32:02
    527FINGRK (1769)+2:12:00Maija Hakala1:03:42
    528NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+2:12:25Rolf Mo58:44
    529FINRastiketut (489)+2:12:31Sakari Pesola1:07:25
    530FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+2:12:34Sami Piira1:11:38
    531NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+2:12:40Henning Werne1:26:30
    532FINJoosehukku (1658)+2:12:50Anni Kivilaakso1:10:27
    533FINJyvskyln amk (472)+2:12:53Kaisa Heikkinen1:13:29
    534FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+2:12:55Matti Virtaniemi1:10:50
    535FINIitin Pyrint (604)+2:12:57Timo Virtanen1:17:08
    536FINSolf IK (705)+2:13:00Kaj Stenvall1:07:18
    537SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+2:13:57Jan Lundgren1:50:51
    538FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+2:14:07Leslie Mercier1:07:57
    539FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+2:14:20Kimmo Hytnen1:07:17
    540FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+2:14:22Henrik Hihnala1:16:26
    541FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+2:14:25Mikko Kostiainen1:08:57
    542FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+2:14:38Reijo Hautamki1:09:30
    543FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+2:14:40Mikko Korpi56:07
    544FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+2:15:23Risto Hrknen1:04:51
    545FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+2:15:28Katri Niittymki1:04:48
    546FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+2:15:29Jussi Ranki1:04:13
    547SWEMyggans OS (1820)+2:15:34Per Hult1:02:34
    548FINOK Jorren (1568)+2:15:51Jenny Virtala1:01:47
    549NORBirkenes IL (386)+2:15:52Kristian Nyhus1:13:09
    550RUSYaroslavl (1245)+2:15:57Artem Sotkin1:20:35
    551FINRasti-Hyry (614)+2:16:02Tuomas Turpeinen1:22:51
    552SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+2:16:03Patric Dusigne1:13:38
    553FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+2:16:05Laura Tiits1:04:59
    554FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+2:16:05Markus Fogelholm1:07:23
    555FINSuunta Jurva (400)+2:16:08Janne Puntila1:17:11
    556FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+2:16:12Samuli Mkinen1:25:10
    557FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+2:16:19Jani Saranen1:25:50
    558FINLynx 5 (623)+2:16:25Tuomas Metsl1:07:02
    559NOREmit (321)+2:16:48Svein Granerud1:06:49
    560FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+2:16:53Oskari Aumo57:17
    561NORWing OK (1035)+2:17:02Johannes Midtb1:18:39
    562FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+2:17:06Jarmo Kirkkomki1:06:11
    563FINVaalan Karhu (438)+2:17:12Ilpo Seppnen1:14:59
    564FINPullin serkut (411)+2:17:13Timo Pulli1:25:20
    565FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+2:17:14Heino Pakarinen1:09:19
    566FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+2:17:14Tommi Hirvonen1:15:06
    567FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+2:17:22Teemu Penttil1:06:44
    568FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+2:17:30Tommi Silvan1:16:57
    569LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:18:06Varis Peisenieks58:06
    570FINOK Trian 5 (456)+2:18:14Alec Still1:30:15
    571FINUV SISSIT (1838)+2:18:14Pauli Mkel58:24
    572NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+2:18:18Espen Karlsen1:26:31
    573SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+2:18:25Elin Sundqvist1:19:00
    574FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+2:18:31Juha Itkonen1:09:29
    575FINKarsu.fi (307)+2:18:36Toni Markkanen1:24:02
    576FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+2:18:51Joni Jskelinen1:12:13
    577FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+2:18:53Sanna Kauppinen1:21:31
    578FINBertelin pojat (341)+2:18:54Veikko Karjalainen1:08:59
    579FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+2:18:58Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:06:24
    580FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+2:19:11Toni Soini1:03:24
    581FINKonserni (820)+2:19:18Niko Siltanen1:19:27
    582FINLinnankiertjt (755)+2:19:21VP Ronkainen1:12:39
    583FINHakuliset (478)+2:19:22Laura Hakulinen1:29:22
    584FINPeab (505)+2:19:25Veijo Kujanen1:15:32
    585FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+2:19:36Samuli Kallio1:17:21
    586FINKustavin Ahto (872)+2:19:49Matti Huhtala1:36:00
    587FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+2:19:51Ari Manninen1:35:47
    588FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+2:20:04Matti Virkki1:14:47
    589ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+2:20:20Helle Hallik1:04:40
    590FINStora Enso Mets (403)+2:20:27Urpo Srkk1:05:11
    591FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+2:20:39Jukka Salo1:10:47
    592FINKemin Kiilat (310)+2:20:43Veijo Isojunno1:02:29
    593FINJuntit OK (506)+2:20:43Timo Vlasov1:29:20
    594SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+2:20:49Erik Bovallius1:04:00
    595SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+2:20:54Albin Rieem Lindgren1:04:39
    596FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+2:20:57Andrei Krger1:04:55
    597FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+2:21:00Antti Pellinen1:02:57
    598LATSurikati (479)+2:21:30Ieva Upmace-Grivina1:29:28
    599NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+2:21:39Live Bredholdt Jrgensen1:07:55
    600FINPerhon Kiri (410)+2:22:13Ilkka Koskela1:34:55
    601FINMurut (444)+2:22:25Ramona kermarck-Mhnen1:17:18
    602CZEUSK Praga (980)+2:22:36Nick Duca1:00:13
    603FINLuolamiehet (462)+2:22:42Anton Rosqvist1:09:30
    604FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+2:22:43Tuomas Rokka1:26:32
    605POLOK!Sport (384)+2:22:56Artur Lipinski1:22:06
    606FINTuuripellet (440)+2:23:09Timo Pohjakallio1:14:05
    607FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+2:23:14Jouko Liuha1:08:53
    608FINLynx 6 (1476)+2:23:16Sami Isoherranen1:05:46
    609FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+2:23:21Peter Kronholm1:10:08
    610FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+2:23:21Jukka Kenttmies1:15:14
    611FINAalto A!dventures (587)+2:23:23Anna Toiviainen1:22:46
    612SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+2:23:24Henry Barsk1:12:23
    613LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+2:23:26Andris Zandersons1:16:34
    614FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+2:23:26Mikko Anttonen1:20:40
    615NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+2:23:37Simen Graff1:19:33
    616FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+2:23:42Timo Pirtil1:07:33
    617FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+2:24:09Jussi Korhonen51:52
    618SWELeksands OK (217)+2:25:46Magnus Gras56:38
    619FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+2:25:50Leevi Rntynen1:04:00
    620FINRastitykki (548)+2:25:51Juho Pietilnaho1:04:27
    621FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+2:25:55Aarto Hirvi1:02:41
    622FINOK77 3 (667)+2:26:00Edvin Ekman1:11:54
    623SUIOLV Zug (1335)+2:26:05Urs Rubitschon1:17:18
    624FINOK Trian 4 (349)+2:26:08Eetu Liukkonen59:33
    625SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+2:26:33Urban Srqvist1:21:30
    626FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+2:26:35Jukka Behm56:09
    627FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+2:26:47Stanley Park58:12
    628FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+2:26:49Jarno Pukema1:06:53
    629NORIF Sturla (313)+2:26:52Nils Inge Brurberg1:23:07
    630LATVeselava (510)+2:26:55Egils Gruzde1:16:24
    631FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+2:26:56Juha Kekkonen1:24:36
    632FINJoen Suunta (441)+2:26:58Ari Nieminen1:35:21
    633GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+2:27:00Julius Gonsior1:24:04
    634FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+2:27:00Markku Saramki1:13:33
    635SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+2:27:01Dorothea Suter1:00:16
    636FINFutisforum2 (1072)+2:27:01Jussi Harju1:03:08
    637FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+2:27:07Marko Haapakangas59:12
    638ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+2:27:13Aigar Pindmaa1:18:08
    639FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+2:27:14Mika Rautio1:06:36
    640SWEIOF (662)+2:27:24Astrid Waaler Kaas1:19:40
    641FINMusta Neli (613)+2:27:25Mikko Inkinen1:09:20
    642SWEIF Thor (1351)+2:27:29Jesper Nystrm1:32:52
    643SWESkellefte OK (1034)+2:27:32Thomas Norstrm1:12:10
    644ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+2:27:52Oliver Ojasoo1:13:05
    645NORNTNUI 4 (376)+2:27:54Marthe Hoff Hagen1:32:50
    646LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+2:27:56Ramunas Pabreza1:07:02
    647FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+2:28:13Lotta Haavisto1:22:41
    648FINFujitsu (655)+2:28:18Vesa Mntyl1:22:47
    649FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+2:28:24Oula Pelkonen1:27:49
    650FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+2:28:31Eemeli Rinta-Koski1:15:44
    651ESTRakvere OK (630)+2:28:40Jaan Olvet1:13:03
    652FINTyrwn Woima (701)+2:28:58Pyymki Aku59:13
    653NORRingerike OL (807)+2:29:00Torbjrn Nrbech1:36:15
    654FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+2:29:00Vertti Myllrinen1:23:53
    655FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+2:29:03Jyrki Auronen1:11:04
    656RUSOmega 3 (490)+2:29:04Sergey Balandinskiy1:01:19
    657FINNastolan Ter (562)+2:29:27Reijo Kuoppala1:09:22
    658LATOK Kurmis (477)+2:29:32Krists Krastins-Krabis1:27:31
    659FINRC Eemeli (381)+2:29:35Tuomo Kalvas1:26:25
    660RUSIzhora (319)+2:30:03Daniil Danchishen1:02:48
    661HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+2:30:29Janos Mraz1:25:19
    662FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+2:30:30Juho Ylimaa1:21:14
    663FINViVi Master (539)+2:30:34Petri Teittinen1:15:37
    664FINSallan Karhut (1322)+2:30:34Tatu Hnninen1:07:26
    665LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+2:30:46Aldis Leitlands1:15:50
    666FINIK Kronan (1298)+2:30:50Ove Snre1:10:42
    667FINSupertalentit (1866)+2:30:53Tuomas Nuutinen1:00:22
    668GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+2:30:55Heikki Palosuo1:48:19
    669FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+2:30:58Jukka Iitti51:38
    670FINRasti 88 2 (528)+2:31:03Kalle Hirvilammi1:02:05
    671LAT30draugi.lv (481)+2:31:08Leons Pelna1:35:15
    672FINRiihon ukk (434)+2:31:10Minna Mahlamki1:19:37
    673SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+2:31:11Thomas Gustafsson1:18:20
    674FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+2:31:12Tuomas Hnninen1:19:26
    675SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+2:31:13Torgny Jeppson1:22:53
    676FINSK Mortis (394)+2:31:22Panu Peltokangas1:12:37
    677SWEValbo AIF (1343)+2:31:25David Bjrk1:06:10
    678FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+2:31:27ge Liljestrm1:23:35
    679FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+2:31:42Pekka Rantila1:27:48
    680FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+2:31:47Osku Kiviniemi1:18:08
    681FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+2:31:51Arto Uusihonko1:23:16
    682FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+2:32:09Antti Suvinen59:17
    683FINLitran Mitta (721)+2:32:26Terjo Kallioniemi1:27:23
    684ESTOK West (781)+2:33:01Indrek Viikmaa1:09:42
    685FINMS Parma 7 (508)+2:33:01Osmo Viili1:07:54
    686FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+2:33:02Maris Palopl1:04:55
    687FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+2:33:07Matti Tikkanen1:06:12
    688FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+2:33:30Jyri Kyllstinen59:03
    689FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+2:33:36Jouko Malinen52:44
    690FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+2:33:37Iiris Saarenp1:19:26
    691FINSK-0K (1621)+2:33:41Leif Roschier1:41:06
    692FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+2:33:44Pekka Valkonen1:03:06
    693FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+2:33:50Seppo Ollikainen1:00:08
    694NORNeed for speed (1650)+2:33:51Audrun Utskarpen1:20:27
    695FINRempsun Metalli (640)+2:33:51Elena Konstari1:07:22
    696NORVang OL 2 (1413)+2:33:53ystein Melby1:42:51
    697USAOUSA (629)+2:33:55Waddington Emma1:10:56
    698FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+2:34:27Ensio Lakanen1:07:44
    699FINPekan Ponit (555)+2:35:01Miina Kanko1:00:46
    700FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+2:35:07Mika Juva1:07:32
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >