jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Change-over 8,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    701FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+3:36:47Pekka Hakamki1:36:31
    702LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+3:36:48Valerijs Sturis1:35:16
    703FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+3:36:48Ville Ylihrsil1:33:25
    704NOROK Moss (756)+3:36:54Adam Kristiansen2:04:12
    705FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+3:36:56Jouni Virtanen1:39:33
    706FINAron Haka (1626)+3:37:02Jukka Mttl1:29:22
    707FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+3:37:29Jarkko Harju1:45:36
    708FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+3:37:44Sakeri Savola1:42:41
    709FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+3:39:05Jani Vstil1:39:19
    710FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+3:39:44Eemeli Lounela1:55:47
    711FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+3:40:15Ahokoivu Antti1:23:10
    712ESTBona Fide (771)+3:40:41Vermo Siim1:26:31
    713FINTeam Happonen (569)+3:40:42Harri Happonen1:39:32
    714FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+3:40:44Ilkka Tanttinen1:26:05
    715NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+3:41:00Sindre Valsgrd1:55:02
    716FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+3:41:05Maria Heikkil1:42:18
    717ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+3:41:15Martti Parve1:23:59
    718LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+3:41:51Glen Grant1:56:44
    719FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+3:42:03Tarmo Uusitalo2:08:37
    720FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+3:42:13Pekka Palttala1:37:31
    721FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+3:42:20Juha Rantoja1:33:34
    722FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+3:42:28Kaisa Kallio2:01:08
    723SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+3:42:31Marie Nilsson1:41:17
    724FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+3:43:12Tapio Naakka1:33:30
    725FINPerhon Kiri (410)+3:43:21Antti Lindholm1:53:05
    726LATSurikati (479)+3:44:31Kalvis Silgals2:01:45
    727LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+3:44:44Aivars Dzalbs1:50:30
    728FINOC Puisto (431)+3:45:38Henrik Skytt1:31:04
    729FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+3:45:47Venni Silml1:58:45
    730FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+3:45:56Juha Turunen1:37:55
    731FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+3:45:56Pertti Vlimaa1:53:13
    732SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+3:45:58Peter Lyrenmann1:37:59
    733FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+3:45:58Satu Jaatinen1:48:42
    734FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+3:45:59Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:52:28
    735FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+3:46:04Petteri Hirvonen1:42:41
    736FINRasti Elmo (564)+3:46:05Atte Tamminen1:43:06
    737FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+3:46:10Petri Hannila1:39:27
    738FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+3:46:12Jussi Hyvril1:29:18
    739ESTOK West (781)+3:46:22Veiko Lille1:51:22
    740FINJuntit OK (506)+3:46:23Timo Voutilainen2:06:15
    741FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+3:46:42Sami Kervinen1:22:28
    742ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+3:47:39Andres Vaher1:34:54
    743FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+3:47:50Tuomas Rm1:24:30
    744FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+3:47:54Antti Kuparinen1:30:06
    745FINJuuan Jnne (909)+3:47:56Timo Tuononen1:39:17
    746FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+3:48:02Kasperi Hmlinen1:44:44
    747FINNavi 3 (538)+3:48:05Johanna Riipinen1:44:23
    748FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+3:48:16Eero Okkonen1:35:08
    749NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+3:48:31Sondre Ladim1:48:40
    750FINLitran Mitta (721)+3:48:49Petri Luukkanen1:52:46
    751FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+3:48:56Miika Kykk1:29:19
    752FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+3:48:59Jussi Lempinen1:17:30
    753GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+3:49:09Phil Marsland1:50:43
    754FINSalparasti (1077)+3:49:15Tommi Rikkil1:40:47
    755FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+3:49:28Veikko Myyrylinen1:50:33
    756FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+3:49:38Juuso Hulkko1:32:13
    757FINHernemen Porina (1635)+3:49:41Jussi Silvennoinen1:46:12
    758FINSK-0K (1621)+3:49:42Risto Poikonen1:50:02
    759FINVarma Peesi (1703)+3:49:43Juha Niemi1:43:12
    760FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+3:49:47Marko Bonden1:34:36
    761FINKustavin Ahto (872)+3:50:15Tero Valtonen1:57:34
    762FINAS Skinnarila (501)+3:50:16Antti Aakko1:52:36
    763NORBysen IL 2 (473)+3:50:17Lene Berg Hanssen1:13:33
    764FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+3:50:23Jarkko Koistinen2:14:05
    765FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+3:50:30Severi Halonen1:41:38
    766FINPK Racing Team (449)+3:50:39Ari-Pekka Pietil1:52:35
    767FINKonserni (820)+3:50:51Teemu Siren2:06:09
    768FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+3:50:58Timo Mattila1:23:37
    769FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+3:51:06Otto von Frenckell1:28:02
    770FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+3:51:10Seppo Raatikainen1:43:42
    771FINTsmis-Team (1704)+3:51:13Joonas Hmlinen1:26:54
    772FINInnOK (1069)+3:51:16Teemu Varonen1:47:59
    773FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+3:51:20Tomi Rantanen2:06:29
    774ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+3:51:32Claudio De Stefano1:53:32
    775FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+3:51:40Atso Jalli1:49:08
    776FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+3:52:04Timo Riihimki1:45:40
    777FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+3:52:30Pasi Suvanto1:36:22
    778FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+3:52:32Jani Joensuu1:55:04
    779FINFTA 3 (1575)+3:52:34Aapo Mutanen1:43:26
    780FINKannuksen Ura (498)+3:52:55Esko Kupsala1:37:46
    781FINSupertalentit (1866)+3:52:57Eetu Niemelinen2:05:05
    782FINPijt-Rasti (561)+3:52:59Veikko Virkki1:38:17
    783FINIK rnen (636)+3:53:01Jyrki Mononen1:38:33
    784FINTuurihaukat (1541)+3:53:04Pasi Riihimki1:35:01
    785FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+3:53:06Tuomas Eskola1:35:32
    786FINPaha Rasti (876)+3:53:25Reima Mkiranta1:40:05
    787FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+3:53:43Jussi Mouhu1:25:14
    788FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+3:53:44Pekka Vesala1:52:37
    789FINOK Trian 7 (761)+3:53:48Alf Krogell1:40:53
    790FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+3:53:59Jarno Virtanen1:36:08
    791RUSMile-Sport (1114)+3:54:04Viktor Rylov1:41:56
    792FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+3:54:26Mia Smeds1:20:10
    793FINSappion Veikot (378)+3:54:26Antti Korhonen1:14:48
    794FINRajaveljet (628)+3:54:32Ville Leisti1:28:13
    795FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+3:54:33Rami Luhtala1:36:14
    796FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+3:54:38Pauli Tynjl1:28:21
    797FINVictorious Secret (550)+3:54:45Jesper Donner1:13:47
    798FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+3:54:46Heidi Launistola1:39:26
    799FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+3:55:16Toni Curhed2:21:25
    800NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+3:55:46Bjrn Victor Larsen1:46:58
    801FINSK Uranus (726)+3:56:11Keijo Ruotsalainen2:13:44
    802FINRssi-Rasti (554)+3:56:16Eero Suokonautio1:30:37
    803FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+3:56:20Erkki Haavisto1:36:35
    804FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+3:56:22Antero Laakso1:24:35
    805FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+3:56:25Outi Varis1:59:25
    806FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+3:56:26Jari Koivusalo1:42:13
    807FINSelkien Sisu (837)+3:56:26Leo Ikonen1:50:11
    808FINRastihaukat (568)+3:56:37Stephan Witick1:43:39
    809FINSAL (455)+3:56:39Juan Kimperi da Silva1:10:49
    810FINPalo-88 (753)+3:56:51Ismo Rantanen1:42:31
    811FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+3:56:58Anni Laine1:32:19
    812FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+3:57:00Heino Sarkkinen1:33:11
    813FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+3:57:03Eero Marski1:58:44
    814FINPargas IF 2 (768)+3:57:08Johanna Brink1:30:25
    815FINTyrylt (1778)+3:57:21Salla Tyryl1:17:54
    816FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+3:57:27Hartikainen Antti1:39:09
    817FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+3:57:58Tauno Tolmunen1:57:34
    818SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+3:58:09Henrik Askroth1:36:32
    819FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+3:58:18Veijo Rissanen1:56:50
    820FINVeikkaus (924)+3:58:24Reijo Anttila1:39:49
    821FINLets get LOST (1100)+3:58:29Kristian Hatakka1:40:34
    822FINMacGregor (748)+3:58:33Esa Viitanen1:38:17
    823FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+3:58:44Bengt Lvsund1:40:32
    824FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+3:58:45Marja-Terttu Repo1:43:38
    825FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+3:58:48Juha Hilkamo1:45:08
    826FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+3:58:54Antti Rosilainen2:05:34
    827FINEnegia (511)+3:58:58Tapio Mattila1:19:23
    828FINSukK 83 (661)+3:59:12Hannu Karru1:41:08
    829LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+3:59:14Gundars Sils1:34:22
    830FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+3:59:19Mika Niiniketo1:55:48
    831FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+3:59:29Linda Lnneberg1:25:07
    832FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+3:59:42Lassi Kyllnen1:39:14
    833FINValmet Tampere (1101)+3:59:52Sami Ojala1:31:17
    834FINAjokoirat (854)+3:59:55Santtu Huotilainen1:33:18
    835SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+3:59:55Andrea Kaspar1:54:37
    836FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+4:00:02Aleksi Krkkinen1:41:28
    837FINTT226 (669)+4:00:04Elisa Tuomisto1:35:55
    838FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+4:00:12Raimo Karvonen1:40:54
    839FINOulun Raksa (690)+4:00:12Tommi Poutiainen1:51:54
    840FINLost Bastards (1007)+4:00:16Kalle Vitikainen1:27:28
    841FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+4:00:17Heli Isotalus2:00:31
    842GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+4:00:18Sarah Howes1:55:42
    843FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+4:00:31Juha Mkel1:42:40
    844FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+4:00:32Timo Mattila1:21:08
    845FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+4:00:40Tuomo Lusa1:34:10
    846FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+4:00:52Veli-Matti Rantio1:57:50
    847FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+4:00:58Jukka Hmlinen1:35:14
    848FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+4:01:04Peter Sandfors2:02:12
    849FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+4:01:31Verneri Nieminen1:19:37
    850FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+4:01:33Kysti Salminen1:45:55
    851FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+4:01:35Elina Jrnefelt2:04:35
    852FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+4:01:41Theodore Karlsson Barbie1:47:16
    853FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+4:02:09Jari Mtt1:46:31
    854FINTornator (702)+4:02:11Jussi Vauhkonen1:22:39
    855FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+4:02:34Kuikan samoilijat 51:55:14
    856FINAri Pojjaat (765)+4:02:39Heikki Termonen1:40:29
    857FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+4:02:47Jukka Pispala1:43:09
    858FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+4:02:55Markku Brummer1:31:20
    859FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+4:02:57Heikki Isotalus1:44:47
    860FINOK77 6 (1154)+4:03:01Anders Juholin1:44:08
    861FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+4:03:21Seppo Suutarla2:45:49
    862FINErnaali (796)+4:03:22Harri Salo1:22:08
    863FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+4:03:27Jari Kangas1:26:59
    864FINEricsson SK (929)+4:03:32Christian Engblom1:33:34
    865SWEOK Msen (495)+4:03:56Sten hlin1:43:38
    866FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+4:05:38Julian Coeurdassier1:56:25
    867FINTeam Azure (814)+4:05:47Oula Maijala1:47:44
    868FINeLadies (664)+4:05:55Astra Francke1:44:01
    869ESTOK TON (1091)+4:06:11Kertu Savitsch2:07:35
    870FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+4:06:13Harri Kilpelinen1:49:52
    871FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+4:06:30Riikka Perasto1:35:34
    872FINKunto Kaverit (875)+4:06:37Marko Pesonen1:42:03
    873FINBaron Team (1716)+4:06:42Hanna Kiri1:26:16
    874SWEIOF (662)+4:07:12Kirsty McIntyre2:16:54
    875SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+4:07:22Clas-Gran Herrgrd2:00:08
    876FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+4:07:24Annu Kottonen1:57:25
    877FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+4:07:28Johannes Nurmi1:31:03
    878FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+4:07:37Arttu Pihlainen1:42:16
    879FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+4:07:37Timo Mustonen1:50:24
    880FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+4:07:42Mauri Kurppa1:19:51
    881FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+4:07:46Erkki Jokela2:08:04
    882FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+4:07:56Hannu Niinimki1:44:55
    883FINSelviytyjt (1567)+4:07:57Janne Mkinen1:41:35
    884LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+4:07:57Guntars Andersons1:30:51
    885FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+4:08:00Mikko Korhonen2:04:23
    886NORNTNUI 4 (376)+4:08:13Tora Nymark2:18:00
    887NORRingerike OL (807)+4:08:14Brede Gundersen2:10:48
    888FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+4:08:41Rami Helppolainen1:48:03
    889FINKorpisoturit (787)+4:08:42Janne Junell1:43:33
    890FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+4:08:50Tanja Kuusisto2:00:42
    891FIN2Einsteins (956)+4:08:53Altti Torkkeli1:41:26
    892FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+4:08:57Inna Somova1:16:28
    893FINJudica (1758)+4:09:09Janne Hnninen1:50:50
    894FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+4:09:11Ville Eskelinen1:57:25
    895FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+4:09:22Lasse Lindholm1:47:00
    896FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+4:09:26Reima Parkkonen1:36:15
    897FINMC Jymypallo (941)+4:09:37Ville Kalapudas1:44:19
    898FINTamrock (687)+4:09:56Jarmo Rantanen1:54:19
    899FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+4:10:01Elias Tikkanen1:32:22
    900FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+4:10:02Tuomo Nelimarkka1:39:16
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >