jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 2,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    701FINYIT Rakennus (570)+2:57:22Pohjola Jukka16:58
    702FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+2:57:39Marko Haapaniemi19:12
    703FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+2:57:40Eero Marski21:40
    704FINLitran Mitta (721)+2:57:44Petri Luukkanen24:01
    705FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+2:58:01Jani Joensuu22:52
    706FINToiska (957)+2:58:02Mikko Kuusela17:25
    707FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+2:58:02Ville Ylihrsil16:59
    708FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+2:58:07Jani Vahala15:06
    709FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+2:58:16Maria Heikkil21:49
    710FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+2:58:22Venni Silml33:40
    711SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+2:58:28Christina Birath22:40
    712FINNavi 6 (870)+2:58:34Juha Paanila22:04
    713NORVang OL 2 (1413)+2:58:34Ingvild Gjessing17:49
    714LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+2:58:36Valerijs Sturis19:24
    715FINRasti Elmo (564)+2:58:37Atte Tamminen17:58
    716FINFutisforum2 (1072)+2:58:49Riku Sipil39:20
    717FINTeam Happonen (569)+2:58:53Harri Happonen20:02
    718SWEOK sterker (436)+2:59:03Tomas Sjkvist14:10
    719FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+2:59:06Pekka Hakamki21:10
    720GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+2:59:06Phil Marsland23:00
    721FINPK Racing Team (449)+2:59:07Ari-Pekka Pietil23:22
    722SWETibro OK (717)+2:59:13Pr-Magnus Bjurek18:05
    723FINKerkesix (1870)+2:59:18Pasi Nissil21:47
    724FINNenosen veljekset (422)+2:59:21Jari Korhonen18:32
    725SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+2:59:38Marie Nilsson20:43
    726SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+2:59:49Peter Wirenstedt13:35
    727FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+2:59:59Antti Rosilainen28:59
    728FINSK-0K (1621)+3:00:26Risto Poikonen23:06
    729FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+3:00:45Peter Sandfors24:12
    730FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+3:00:47Veijo Rissanen21:38
    731ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+3:00:49Claudio De Stefano25:09
    732FINNavi 3 (538)+3:01:09Johanna Riipinen19:46
    733FIN007Hyypp (624)+3:01:19Esko Hyypp25:45
    734FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+3:01:40Erkki Jokela24:18
    735FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+3:02:23Mika Niiniketo21:11
    736FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+3:02:25Tuomas Koskinen19:48
    737FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+3:02:28Heli Isotalus25:01
    738NORRingerike OL (807)+3:02:29Brede Gundersen27:22
    739FINSomeron Esa (719)+3:02:31Joonas Rauhansalo17:29
    740FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+3:02:36Kasperi Hmlinen21:37
    741FINEtulan veljekset (483)+3:02:39Niko Etula16:57
    742FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+3:02:42Juha Turunen17:01
    743FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+3:02:56Roosa Lassila17:11
    744FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+3:02:56Tauno Tolmunen24:52
    745FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+3:02:58Atso Jalli22:45
    746FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+3:03:26Mikko Korhonen22:09
    747FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+3:03:54Mikko Kankkunen21:01
    748FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+3:03:56Timo Riihimki19:51
    749FINEpiln Esa (1020)+3:03:58Jari Toivonen19:46
    750FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+3:04:02Petteri Hirvonen22:59
    751FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+3:04:34Pekka Palttala22:11
    752FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+3:04:35Petri Hannila20:11
    753FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+3:04:35Jani Vstil27:08
    754FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+3:04:56Tapio Naakka17:33
    755FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+3:05:01Tomi Rantanen42:29
    756SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+3:05:01Andrea Kaspar22:02
    757GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+3:05:06Sarah Howes22:50
    758FINHernemen Porina (1635)+3:05:08Jussi Silvennoinen23:59
    759FINAS Skinnarila (501)+3:05:12Antti Aakko29:52
    760FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+3:05:16Veli-Matti Rantio24:33
    761FINInnOK (1069)+3:05:28Teemu Varonen24:30
    762FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+3:05:33Seppo Raatikainen20:24
    763SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+3:05:37Peter Lyrenmann19:58
    764FINAron Haka (1626)+3:05:40Jukka Mttl20:20
    765FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+3:05:54Kuikan samoilijat 520:54
    766NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+3:06:04Gernot Doppelhofer18:28
    767FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+3:06:17Jari Lehtonen15:45
    768FINFTA 3 (1575)+3:06:18Aapo Mutanen19:30
    769FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+3:06:28Severi Hls24:24
    770FINOulun Raksa (690)+3:06:32Tommi Poutiainen20:34
    771FINVarma Peesi (1703)+3:06:37Juha Niemi22:26
    772FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+3:06:40Severi Halonen20:08
    773FINLapin Sudet (972)+3:06:54Jussi Syvjrvi20:31
    774FINSalparasti (1077)+3:07:02Tommi Rikkil20:53
    775FINSelkien Sisu (837)+3:07:04Leo Ikonen23:08
    776NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+3:07:09Bjrn Victor Larsen20:40
    777FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+3:07:11Juha Rantoja20:44
    778FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+3:07:19Lauri Kauppi17:14
    779FINJuuan Jnne (909)+3:07:22Timo Tuononen21:03
    780FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+3:07:24Mika Ruuhiala17:58
    781FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+3:07:47Leevi Mutikainen21:22
    782FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+3:07:57Teijo Sorvari23:43
    783ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+3:08:01Andres Vaher17:36
    784RUSMile-Sport (1114)+3:08:45Viktor Rylov18:57
    785FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+3:08:49Eero Okkonen18:01
    786FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+3:09:13Tanja Kuusisto23:25
    787ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+3:09:43Martti Parve14:47
    788FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+3:10:16Minna Hietaniemi29:16
    789FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+3:10:19Ilkka Tanttinen17:59
    790FINRastihaukat (568)+3:10:22Stephan Witick19:43
    791FINKaslink (1836)+3:10:31Mikko Loukasmki24:56
    792ESTOK Prguphja (433)+3:10:41Rain Lillsoo14:49
    793FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+3:10:47Jussi Lehtosalo26:33
    794FINRaTro (969)+3:10:49Mikko Susitaival25:00
    795FINOC Puisto (431)+3:10:56Henrik Skytt18:41
    796SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+3:11:04Clas-Gran Herrgrd26:10
    797FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+3:11:38Annu Kottonen23:59
    798FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+3:11:43Ahokoivu Antti16:57
    799FINOK Trian 7 (761)+3:11:51Alf Krogell21:16
    800ESTBona Fide (771)+3:11:56Vermo Siim20:05
    801FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+3:12:26Harri Kilpelinen18:24
    802SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+3:12:28Linn Brnneby16:15
    803FINKannuksen Ura (498)+3:12:39Esko Kupsala19:50
    804FINPalo-88 (753)+3:12:45Ismo Rantanen20:45
    805FINKanuuna (1783)+3:12:48Marko Lasanen26:26
    806FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+3:12:49Marko Bonden19:57
    807FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+3:12:53Janne Hnninen16:51
    808FINPaha Rasti (876)+3:12:57Reima Mkiranta21:56
    809FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+3:12:59Theodore Karlsson Barbie20:54
    810FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+3:13:07Elina Jrnefelt38:27
    811FINTuurihaukat (1541)+3:13:24Pasi Riihimki17:40
    812FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+3:13:25Jussi Hyvril18:50
    813FINJudica (1758)+3:13:49Janne Hnninen17:50
    814FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+3:13:58Timo Mustonen19:05
    815FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+3:14:07Veli Manninen26:32
    816FINRytit (1785)+3:14:18Terhi Anttila28:27
    817FINPijt-Rasti (561)+3:14:25Veikko Virkki22:03
    818FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+3:14:34Heidi Launistola21:34
    819FINMacGregor (748)+3:14:38Esa Viitanen16:41
    820FINIK rnen (636)+3:14:43Jyrki Mononen22:34
    821FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+3:14:45Raimo Karvonen17:47
    822FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+3:14:45Juha Mkel19:14
    823FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+3:14:45Rami Luhtala18:45
    824FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+3:14:48Jarno Virtanen19:16
    825FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+3:14:50Tuomas Eskola19:35
    826FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+3:14:58Antti Kuparinen19:30
    827FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+3:15:00Seppo Sappinen28:15
    828FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+3:15:03Heikki Isotalus19:13
    829FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+3:15:16Kysti Salminen21:57
    830FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+3:15:26Aleksi Krkkinen19:12
    831FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+3:15:29Juuso Hulkko20:24
    832FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+3:15:34Eero Sompi24:23
    833FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+3:15:39Jari Mtt22:20
    834FINTamrock (687)+3:15:42Jarmo Rantanen22:25
    835FINMS Parma 8 (504)+3:15:43Kari Tuomola20:47
    836SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+3:15:45Filippa Grelz25:21
    837FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+3:15:46Erkki Haavisto18:20
    838FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+3:16:06Pasi Suvanto22:17
    839FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+3:16:12Jouni Rantala23:17
    840FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+3:16:24Outi Varis41:44
    841LATOK Kurmis (477)+3:16:31Ivars Lubans38:26
    842FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+3:16:34Jari Koivusalo24:40
    843FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+3:16:36Julian Coeurdassier29:43
    844FINUusi Verso (1723)+3:16:41Jouni Alanen27:03
    845FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+3:16:57Marja-Terttu Repo24:09
    846FINTeam Azure (814)+3:16:58Oula Maijala21:15
    847FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+3:17:00Juha Hilkamo25:40
    848SWEOK Msen (495)+3:17:05Sten hlin19:06
    849FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+3:17:06Lassi Kyllnen18:57
    850FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+3:17:14Mikko Ylisel23:15
    851FINVeikkaus (924)+3:17:18Reijo Anttila21:03
    852FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+3:17:20Miika Kykk20:02
    853FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+3:17:21Kim Riski27:56
    854FINSukK 83 (661)+3:17:22Hannu Karru21:38
    855FINLets get LOST (1100)+3:17:24Kristian Hatakka21:48
    856FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+3:18:16Jukka Ahonen22:56
    857FINTour de Jukola (1543)+3:18:24Heidi Hyyrylinen25:16
    858FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+3:18:33Arttu Pyhluoto24:39
    859NORstmarka OK (864)+3:18:38Tor Magnus Grstad16:37
    860FINOK77 6 (1154)+3:18:39Anders Juholin22:05
    861FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+3:18:40Jukka Pispala21:21
    862FINKokousyhdistys (900)+3:18:43Tapio ijl26:38
    863FINSahtiserkut (1634)+3:18:43Jaakko Sireni29:19
    864FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+3:18:49Ville Nivala25:17
    865FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+3:18:50Ville Eskelinen29:23
    866SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+3:18:51Henrik Askroth19:33
    867FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+3:18:54Hartikainen Antti22:55
    868FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+3:19:05Sami Kervinen17:10
    869FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+3:19:34Jaakko Raento26:13
    870FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+3:19:47Otto von Frenckell19:03
    871FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+3:19:54Tuomas Rm18:54
    872FINAri Pojjaat (765)+3:20:00Heikki Termonen20:09
    873LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+3:20:24Gundars Sils17:51
    874FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+3:20:28Martti Kngs24:24
    875FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+3:20:43Seppo Kattelus21:19
    876FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+3:21:02Heikki Putkonen24:57
    877FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+3:21:14Rami Helppolainen22:55
    878FINTsmis-Team (1704)+3:21:16Joonas Hmlinen19:17
    879FINKunto Kaverit (875)+3:21:17Marko Pesonen19:02
    880FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+3:21:18Lasse Lindholm21:15
    881FINTT226 (669)+3:21:23Elisa Tuomisto19:33
    882FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+3:21:31Elina Parri30:57
    883FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+3:21:32Heino Sarkkinen20:02
    884FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+3:21:37Antti-Jussi Vahteala25:06
    885FINRssi-Rasti (554)+3:21:48Eero Suokonautio18:29
    886FINKorpisoturit (787)+3:22:00Janne Junell19:11
    887FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+3:22:03Pauli Tynjl18:06
    888FINAjokoirat (854)+3:22:05Santtu Huotilainen17:48
    889FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+3:22:13Bengt Lvsund26:20
    890FINIlmatorjunta (810)+3:22:17Janne Kananen20:31
    891FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+3:22:35Pekka Lehtoruusu21:11
    892FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+3:22:37Jussi Mouhu16:27
    893FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+3:22:53Jukka Hmlinen19:29
    894SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+3:22:54Katarina Sundelin24:50
    895FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+3:22:55Hannu Niinimki22:13
    896RUSLosy (1732)+3:22:56Anna Avramenko21:22
    897FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+3:22:58Anni Laine20:38
    898FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+3:23:15Timo Mattila18:13
    899FINUNO SK (507)+3:23:20Arto Laaksonen22:31
    900FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+3:23:29Mika Visnen23:45
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >