jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 3,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    101SWEGvle OK (166)+55:18Jakob Sjberg23:33
    102LATOK Ogre (143)+55:25Janis Zamovskis27:14
    103FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+55:40Mikko Tervakangas25:14
    104FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+55:45Joel Hakala25:42
    105FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+55:47Miika Laine28:50
    106FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+56:28Jarkko Hautala22:42
    107FINLynx 2 (169)+56:40Joona Ojapalo22:39
    108SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+57:39Mattias stberg22:17
    109FINPellon Ponsi (70)+57:55Taneli Pantsar23:22
    110GBREUOC (1879)+58:49Daniel Stansfield23:12
    111SWEAttunda OK (91)+59:42Thomas Pettersson29:04
    112SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+59:49Jonas Wepfer24:55
    113NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:01:01ystein Fruseth Christiansen21:24
    114SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:01:19Isak Gelius30:49
    115FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:01:33Artturi Hiiro25:40
    116SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:01:59Victor Sadarangani31:22
    117FINSK Uusi (174)+1:02:01Teemu Lehtoranta24:14
    118BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:02:17Sergey Rogalevich25:04
    119FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:02:19Kari Lehto26:05
    120FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:02:38Ville Uitto21:26
    121SWEVxj OK (95)+1:02:58Simon Runefors28:06
    122FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:03:00Anders kerman21:51
    123FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:03:08Oskari Silvennoinen20:56
    124LTUAzuolas (116)+1:03:33Augusts Velde22:35
    125FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:03:43Janne Ovaska21:22
    126FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:04:05Kimmo Mieskoski22:04
    127FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:04:06Jussi Piirainen25:12
    128FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+1:04:44David Bunn23:59
    129SWENykpings OK (52)+1:05:22William Nilsson24:03
    130SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:05:32Arvid Umegrd24:08
    131SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+1:05:44Jonatan Aronsson27:01
    132NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+1:07:18Anders Storbrten25:49
    133SWEKils OK (1124)+1:07:38Christer Skoog26:07
    134FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:07:45Sebastian Wester22:05
    135NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:08:04Eirik Imrik37:00
    136NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:08:14Thomas Ruud23:52
    137SUIBussola OK (189)+1:08:32Patrik Bryner24:12
    138SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:09:53Olof Ljunggren21:05
    139SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+1:10:24Per gren27:52
    140RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:11:33Maxim Gavrilyuk21:51
    141SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:11:59Johanna berg24:44
    142ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+1:12:02Andre Nmm25:17
    143FINOK Raseborg (142)+1:12:11Cedrik Sandell29:55
    144LTUArboro OK (1292)+1:12:25Darius Mitrikas27:14
    145SWESkogslparna (136)+1:12:30Peter Woxlin24:53
    146SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+1:12:41Per Nordholm37:03
    147FINRasTiimi (148)+1:12:46Petteri Arovainio30:20
    148LATOK Meridians (157)+1:12:49Kaspars Radzins25:36
    149FINLapuan Virki (122)+1:12:54Sampo Sankelo23:55
    150FINKoovee 4 (159)+1:13:03Oliver Alajoutsi25:45
    151FINOK77 2 (235)+1:13:10Jan Donner27:31
    152LATOK Saldus (153)+1:14:01Ainars Mankus23:45
    153SWEGotlands OF (222)+1:14:19Felix Bckstde24:05
    154FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+1:14:44Peter Virkalahti30:14
    155RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:14:50Alexander Barkar25:05
    156SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:14:51Markus Klasenius33:34
    157HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:15:03Akos Kisvolcsey24:27
    158NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:15:47Kristian Fredrik Lynum20:45
    159FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+1:15:48Aki Kauppinen22:40
    160FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:16:26Roope Ruuhiala26:46
    161LATOK Kapa (250)+1:16:32Rudolfs Sadrins23:39
    162NORVaregg IL (188)+1:17:09Jonatan Drake22:40
    163RUSUltra (571)+1:17:26Igor Zvontsov29:53
    164FINOK77 (187)+1:17:35Fabian Af Hllstrm22:44
    165FINIF Brahe (178)+1:17:39Emil Johansson29:20
    166LATIK Auseklis (249)+1:17:39Rihards Gailis20:29
    167ESPCatalonia Team (164)+1:17:41Llei Viles23:07
    168SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:18:02Thorsten Svensson29:08
    169FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+1:18:08Mikael Linden24:31
    170FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:18:12Jeremias Joutsensaari24:00
    171FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:18:24Ville Nurmilaukas23:54
    172SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+1:18:27Simon Thrnqvist32:56
    173FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+1:18:34Gianluca Salvioni22:32
    174FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:18:34Tuukka Senttula24:48
    175LTUVERSME (419)+1:18:43Raimondas Laurinaitis23:19
    176FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+1:18:54Juha Hkkinen25:54
    177FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+1:19:03Pekka Huhtanen25:48
    178FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+1:19:42Antti Laine26:08
    179FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+1:20:12Ville Jokela29:30
    180SWEOK Rodhen (101)+1:21:02David Melin23:12
    181NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+1:22:29Mathias Pedersen Vold31:41
    182ESTSK100 (602)+1:22:42Martin Laasmaa33:15
    183NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+1:22:59sulv B Stormoen25:12
    184SWETby OK (138)+1:23:02Peter Nordstrm28:07
    185RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:23:33Alexander Trempoltsev25:51
    186FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+1:24:27Heikki Tonteri27:50
    187FINIF Femman 2 (167)+1:24:42Christoffer Granholm25:12
    188SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+1:25:08Edward Larsson35:51
    189SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+1:25:13Adam Hellstadius30:47
    190SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+1:25:16Hugo Thunberg27:31
    191SWESundbybergs IK (126)+1:25:32Jonas Carlsson26:14
    192SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:25:43Carl Nslund20:06
    193SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:26:08Jakub Chupek21:30
    194FINSiilin Rasti (171)+1:26:19Pasi Oravainen27:03
    195SWEOK Roslagen (207)+1:26:41Inga Kazluaskaite27:39
    196RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+1:27:20Robert Rostov24:53
    197FINKarjaan Ura (407)+1:27:34Tomas Bjrklf26:53
    198FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+1:27:45Sami Finnil27:07
    199SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+1:28:00Jan Johansson26:33
    200SWESders-Tyres (320)+1:28:15Hans Vedin30:00
    201FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+1:28:31Jussi Koski37:59
    202RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:29:10Vladimir Grinin21:35
    203NORTrollelg (92)+1:29:47Tommy Schmid25:02
    204FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+1:29:48Tapio Ristimki27:05
    205FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:29:51Petri Vainio25:38
    206SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+1:31:36Mattias gren30:39
    207FINMS Parma 4 (293)+1:31:52Ville Suuronen32:06
    208FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:32:17Henry Varis25:43
    209SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:32:55August Kollberg25:17
    210FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:33:27Jarkko Kaplas23:55
    211FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:33:45Mikko Visnen22:22
    212FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:34:00Wille Laitamki26:59
    213FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+1:34:52Jyrki Mikkola29:24
    214SWERehns BK 2 (259)+1:35:28Liga Valdmane25:39
    215FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:36:00Antti-Jussi Oksa26:24
    216NORBysen IL (158)+1:36:21Emma Arnesen25:52
    217RUSOmega (191)+1:36:21Igor Yashchenko23:26
    218NORModum OL (503)+1:36:50Jrgen Mrtensson26:39
    219FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+1:37:08Jouko Karamo27:50
    220RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:37:11Andrey Petukhov24:38
    221SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+1:37:18Olle Kallur28:46
    222FINPihkaniskat (149)+1:37:36Aleksi Pietikinen27:58
    223SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:37:49Martin Bygden30:07
    224SWEJnkpings OK (173)+1:38:02Maria Thelin35:10
    225SUIOLG Basel (104)+1:38:05Patrick Frederix39:39
    226FINLapin Veikot (470)+1:38:17Antti Tepsa35:44
    227LATOZONS OK (244)+1:38:34Girts Linins25:39
    228FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+1:38:36Nuutti Pirhonen33:41
    229FINLahden Taimi (277)+1:38:38Sergei Morozov23:36
    230HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:38:44Zsolt Magyar25:44
    231ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:39:08Aleksander Kepler27:37
    232SWESundsvalls OK (224)+1:39:30Magnus Jonsson28:21
    233FINRasti 88 (246)+1:39:31Juho Mki27:09
    234FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+1:39:46Onni Sinerv30:57
    235SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+1:40:11Christer Arksand28:02
    236FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:40:17Ari Hiiri28:48
    237FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+1:40:29Toni Louhisola28:11
    238LTUMedeina (202)+1:40:40Arturas Vaitiekus29:54
    239FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+1:40:49Kari Kernen30:02
    240FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+1:41:32Lauri Puupponen35:07
    241SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+1:41:34Per Grywenz26:30
    242SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+1:41:45Gran Hellgren31:21
    243FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:41:45Jukka Lehtinen30:20
    244FINUReA (1588)+1:42:18Mikko Heikel36:27
    245FINHiiltomiehet (326)+1:42:22Teho Peetsu26:44
    246FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:42:38Aaro Takanen25:39
    247SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:42:56Jefta Langerak22:29
    248FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:43:37Aleksanteri Hiiro27:43
    249SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+1:44:05Stefan Knorn43:06
    250FINNavi 2 (284)+1:45:07Janne Ahola23:47
    251RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:45:07Andrey Lukin31:55
    252FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+1:45:38Vilhelm Toivonen24:24
    253FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:45:47Aleksi Tuovinen24:46
    254FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:45:52Akseli Konttila23:43
    255FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+1:45:52Miika Passila28:05
    256FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:46:00Matti Huttunen23:55
    257FINUlvilan Ura (305)+1:46:06Aaro Haikonen29:02
    258FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+1:46:12Kimmo Kaario25:44
    259USADVOA (1331)+1:46:34James Clem McGrath33:21
    260NORAsker SK (137)+1:46:36Tilla Farnes Hennum27:40
    261CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+1:46:37Petr Dvorak35:37
    262CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+1:46:46Jan Karnik27:33
    263FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:47:00Mikko Savelainen25:03
    264FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+1:47:13Jouni Savolainen26:06
    265FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+1:48:10Antti Pesola32:05
    266ESTOK Vru (743)+1:48:17Jyri Joonas26:00
    267SWEOK Milan (696)+1:48:23Anders Lvgren29:02
    268NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+1:49:34Kjersti Adela Westin35:37
    269SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:49:43Stefan Hornebrant44:08
    270SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:49:48Ursi Oehy31:57
    271FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:49:49Joni Penttinen27:42
    272FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+1:50:15Matti Hakamki28:46
    273FINEx-Legends (260)+1:50:25Mauri Laasonen29:03
    274ESTJOKA (290)+1:50:27Margus Marrandi28:52
    275NORHeming Orientering (147)+1:50:39Ferdinand Fremming26:30
    276NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+1:50:53Steve Samuelsen33:56
    277GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:51:07Jan Birnstock29:48
    278FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+1:51:08Mika Salonen28:54
    279FINTeme Ski Team (302)+1:51:12Heikki Rajala36:12
    280FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:51:28Juha Kauria24:52
    281SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:51:41Johan Ohlstrm30:39
    282SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:52:03Edvin Selin25:53
    283FINLynx 3 (297)+1:52:06Matias Maronen30:47
    284FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+1:52:12Alexander Kisilev26:48
    285RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:52:13Andrey Ivanov27:04
    286FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:52:28Ilkka Kivikko29:04
    287FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:52:32Nuuti Hautakangas25:40
    288RUSLegenda (358)+1:52:41Evgeniy Vatochkin25:54
    289FINOK Trian 3 (172)+1:52:50Eelis Johansson27:34
    290FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:53:17Voima Tuomasjukka26:57
    291SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+1:54:20Per Magnusson28:24
    292NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+1:54:40Jon Skriubakken29:41
    293FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:54:52Pyry Eskelinen31:38
    294DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:55:21Jakob Kovsted25:26
    295FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:55:44Tapio Markki27:46
    296FINLynx 4 (238)+1:55:51Janne Aumo29:39
    297SWERns OK (299)+1:55:56Pelle Carlberg29:42
    298SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+1:56:17Jonas Nyholm32:58
    299SWEOK Enen (1102)+1:57:09Fontell Ville35:44
    300NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:57:13Mathias Kjrner-Semb28:41
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >