jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 3,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+1:28:31Jussi Koski37:59
    202RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:29:10Vladimir Grinin21:35
    203NORTrollelg (92)+1:29:47Tommy Schmid25:02
    204FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+1:29:48Tapio Ristimki27:05
    205FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:29:51Petri Vainio25:38
    206SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+1:31:36Mattias gren30:39
    207FINMS Parma 4 (293)+1:31:52Ville Suuronen32:06
    208FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:32:17Henry Varis25:43
    209SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:32:55August Kollberg25:17
    210FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:33:27Jarkko Kaplas23:55
    211FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:33:45Mikko Visnen22:22
    212FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:34:00Wille Laitamki26:59
    213FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+1:34:52Jyrki Mikkola29:24
    214SWERehns BK 2 (259)+1:35:28Liga Valdmane25:39
    215FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:36:00Antti-Jussi Oksa26:24
    216NORBysen IL (158)+1:36:21Emma Arnesen25:52
    217RUSOmega (191)+1:36:21Igor Yashchenko23:26
    218NORModum OL (503)+1:36:50Jrgen Mrtensson26:39
    219FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+1:37:08Jouko Karamo27:50
    220RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:37:11Andrey Petukhov24:38
    221SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+1:37:18Olle Kallur28:46
    222FINPihkaniskat (149)+1:37:36Aleksi Pietikinen27:58
    223SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:37:49Martin Bygden30:07
    224SWEJnkpings OK (173)+1:38:02Maria Thelin35:10
    225SUIOLG Basel (104)+1:38:05Patrick Frederix39:39
    226FINLapin Veikot (470)+1:38:17Antti Tepsa35:44
    227LATOZONS OK (244)+1:38:34Girts Linins25:39
    228FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+1:38:36Nuutti Pirhonen33:41
    229FINLahden Taimi (277)+1:38:38Sergei Morozov23:36
    230HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:38:44Zsolt Magyar25:44
    231ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:39:08Aleksander Kepler27:37
    232SWESundsvalls OK (224)+1:39:30Magnus Jonsson28:21
    233FINRasti 88 (246)+1:39:31Juho Mki27:09
    234FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+1:39:46Onni Sinerv30:57
    235SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+1:40:11Christer Arksand28:02
    236FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:40:17Ari Hiiri28:48
    237FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+1:40:29Toni Louhisola28:11
    238LTUMedeina (202)+1:40:40Arturas Vaitiekus29:54
    239FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+1:40:49Kari Kernen30:02
    240FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+1:41:32Lauri Puupponen35:07
    241SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+1:41:34Per Grywenz26:30
    242SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+1:41:45Gran Hellgren31:21
    243FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:41:45Jukka Lehtinen30:20
    244FINUReA (1588)+1:42:18Mikko Heikel36:27
    245FINHiiltomiehet (326)+1:42:22Teho Peetsu26:44
    246FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:42:38Aaro Takanen25:39
    247SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:42:56Jefta Langerak22:29
    248FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:43:37Aleksanteri Hiiro27:43
    249SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+1:44:05Stefan Knorn43:06
    250FINNavi 2 (284)+1:45:07Janne Ahola23:47
    251RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:45:07Andrey Lukin31:55
    252FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+1:45:38Vilhelm Toivonen24:24
    253FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:45:47Aleksi Tuovinen24:46
    254FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:45:52Akseli Konttila23:43
    255FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+1:45:52Miika Passila28:05
    256FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:46:00Matti Huttunen23:55
    257FINUlvilan Ura (305)+1:46:06Aaro Haikonen29:02
    258FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+1:46:12Kimmo Kaario25:44
    259USADVOA (1331)+1:46:34James Clem McGrath33:21
    260NORAsker SK (137)+1:46:36Tilla Farnes Hennum27:40
    261CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+1:46:37Petr Dvorak35:37
    262CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+1:46:46Jan Karnik27:33
    263FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:47:00Mikko Savelainen25:03
    264FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+1:47:13Jouni Savolainen26:06
    265FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+1:48:10Antti Pesola32:05
    266ESTOK Vru (743)+1:48:17Jyri Joonas26:00
    267SWEOK Milan (696)+1:48:23Anders Lvgren29:02
    268NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+1:49:34Kjersti Adela Westin35:37
    269SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:49:43Stefan Hornebrant44:08
    270SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:49:48Ursi Oehy31:57
    271FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:49:49Joni Penttinen27:42
    272FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+1:50:15Matti Hakamki28:46
    273FINEx-Legends (260)+1:50:25Mauri Laasonen29:03
    274ESTJOKA (290)+1:50:27Margus Marrandi28:52
    275NORHeming Orientering (147)+1:50:39Ferdinand Fremming26:30
    276NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+1:50:53Steve Samuelsen33:56
    277GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:51:07Jan Birnstock29:48
    278FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+1:51:08Mika Salonen28:54
    279FINTeme Ski Team (302)+1:51:12Heikki Rajala36:12
    280FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:51:28Juha Kauria24:52
    281SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:51:41Johan Ohlstrm30:39
    282SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:52:03Edvin Selin25:53
    283FINLynx 3 (297)+1:52:06Matias Maronen30:47
    284FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+1:52:12Alexander Kisilev26:48
    285RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:52:13Andrey Ivanov27:04
    286FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:52:28Ilkka Kivikko29:04
    287FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:52:32Nuuti Hautakangas25:40
    288RUSLegenda (358)+1:52:41Evgeniy Vatochkin25:54
    289FINOK Trian 3 (172)+1:52:50Eelis Johansson27:34
    290FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:53:17Voima Tuomasjukka26:57
    291SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+1:54:20Per Magnusson28:24
    292NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+1:54:40Jon Skriubakken29:41
    293FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:54:52Pyry Eskelinen31:38
    294DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:55:21Jakob Kovsted25:26
    295FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:55:44Tapio Markki27:46
    296FINLynx 4 (238)+1:55:51Janne Aumo29:39
    297SWERns OK (299)+1:55:56Pelle Carlberg29:42
    298SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+1:56:17Jonas Nyholm32:58
    299SWEOK Enen (1102)+1:57:09Fontell Ville35:44
    300NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:57:13Mathias Kjrner-Semb28:41
    301FINRastiseiska (356)+1:57:21Jaakko Skog27:35
    302SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:57:53Mattias Carlstein26:20
    303SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+1:58:13Karl Palm30:01
    304SWEDela 2 (1576)+1:58:42Johan Halvarsson26:10
    305LATOK Arona (261)+1:58:46Normunds Berzins28:55
    306NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:59:47Halvor Hobl28:47
    307RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+2:00:19Andrey Barkalov29:59
    308FINRastiPiikki (303)+2:00:28Milja Vtj25:26
    309FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+2:00:30Matias Shnoro29:39
    310FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+2:00:34Heikki Haapakoski26:08
    311RUSFryazino (282)+2:00:44Sergei Pirogov28:58
    312FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+2:00:46Ville Nummela29:15
    313FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+2:00:49Oskari Peltokorpi27:59
    314ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+2:01:02Kristjan Linnus27:26
    315FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+2:01:07Panu Koskinen28:30
    316FINNrpes OK (565)+2:01:37Lucas Myllri32:02
    317FINKoovee 5 (308)+2:01:53Oliver Schle27:31
    318FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+2:02:04Hannu Lavonen32:06
    319SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+2:02:05Yann Schlegel27:51
    320GBREUOC 2 (1880)+2:02:12Michael Stanwix27:56
    321FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+2:02:30Jarno Leppl31:12
    322SWEBS HK (1850)+2:02:33Sderstrm Robin25:32
    323FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+2:02:51Tomi Paasimaa31:49
    324SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+2:02:54Anders Karlsson31:13
    325FINDowntown 65 (355)+2:03:00Jani Brandt30:40
    326FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+2:03:05Tuomas Soininen27:58
    327SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+2:03:09Niklas Eklund27:16
    328FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+2:03:13Arttu Jokikokko38:58
    329ESTOK Ilves (336)+2:03:24Ott-Kaarel Kalm41:31
    330FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+2:03:51Timo Pohjolainen36:06
    331SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:03:52Benedikt Funk28:04
    332FINOK Botnia (278)+2:03:54Kristian backa28:50
    333SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+2:04:04Magdalena Van deVorde29:05
    334FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+2:04:06Tommi Valkolehto28:54
    335FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:04:19Markus Hakkarainen25:54
    336FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+2:04:45Tuomo Nissinen37:00
    337FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+2:04:59Ilkka Aakula29:14
    338FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+2:05:23Lenni Visnen32:30
    339FINRasti E4 (269)+2:05:30Teemu Remonen29:56
    340LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+2:05:33Valters Freidenfelds32:41
    341FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+2:05:38Teemu Pihlajamki30:44
    342SWEHaninge SOK (233)+2:06:07Martin Skrln30:27
    343FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+2:06:17Niklas Majander32:11
    344FINLuumen Rasti (205)+2:06:37Kasperi Tamminen28:20
    345RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+2:07:04Aleksandra Artemova28:55
    346FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+2:07:19Kysti Rautanen34:43
    347SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+2:07:53Hanna Eriksson30:23
    348FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+2:07:55Hollie Orr26:43
    349NORVang OL (1316)+2:08:09Fredrik Sveen37:35
    350RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+2:08:34Diman Somov29:13
    351SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+2:08:43Bengt Haglund30:59
    352ESTSK Mercury (605)+2:08:47Kirti Rebane28:17
    353FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:09:20Pekka Vtinen24:38
    354FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+2:09:35Jukka Nissil25:09
    355FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+2:09:42Tapio Menp36:59
    356FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:10:05Pauli Kukkola26:53
    357FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+2:10:33Veli-Matti Heino37:40
    358FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+2:10:34Maxim Triskin31:20
    359FINOK Terjrv (292)+2:10:35Johnny Forsen26:21
    360FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+2:10:45Lassi Kaitainen30:22
    361LATAluksne (926)+2:10:56Vilnis Velkeris35:48
    362FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+2:11:19Jukka Aho24:25
    363SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:11:26Ellinor Tjernlund26:58
    364NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+2:11:31Per Kristian Ekeberg32:03
    365FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+2:12:36Jan Wasstrm29:33
    366FINIF Femman 3 (258)+2:12:36Lukas Enlund35:01
    367SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+2:12:40Magnus Sahlman32:22
    368FINLaihian Luja (276)+2:12:45Eemeli Kumara25:13
    369FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+2:12:48Antti Seppnen31:41
    370FINRasti-Jussit (255)+2:12:50Ville Pitknen28:31
    371NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+2:13:04Thorbjrn Vrp33:26
    372FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:13:05Jari Sipil23:59
    373SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+2:13:10Isak Berggren28:54
    374FINMaarian Mahti (352)+2:13:26Anselm Tamminen37:48
    375FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+2:13:32Oskari Jumppanen32:38
    376LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+2:13:46Juris Knets26:01
    377FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+2:13:48Kasimir Niinimki32:23
    378FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+2:13:51Veli Matti Salmenkyl29:18
    379NORIndre stfold OK (370)+2:13:55Claes-Tommy Herland29:15
    380FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+2:13:55Lars-Johan Ahlqvist24:47
    381FINTelemark Team rn (359)+2:14:00Jaakko Martikainen31:19
    382FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+2:14:04Tuomas Sainio27:24
    383NORGNEIST (360)+2:14:42Gard E. Jrgensen25:39
    384NORLierbygda OL (1175)+2:14:47Helga Haverstad39:30
    385NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+2:15:00Brd yvind Solberg32:16
    386NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:15:10Knut Landstad24:02
    387FINRasti-Jyry (420)+2:15:21Miika Tamminen33:03
    388SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+2:15:26Jens Wngdahl2:33:32
    389LTUTakas OK (350)+2:15:39Tadas Dementavicius25:49
    390FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+2:15:41Osmo Nummelin30:47
    391FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+2:15:47Sara Leppsalmi31:12
    392FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+2:16:09Tommi Viilo30:14
    393FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+2:16:21Pauli Juutilainen26:57
    394SWEIF Rigor (1242)+2:16:59Emil Erdelius27:56
    395FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:17:01Hannu Laiho26:38
    396FINLammin Ski (257)+2:17:03Jorma Varkila28:05
    397FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+2:17:14Petri Tuominen29:45
    398SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:17:24Simon Dubach20:20
    399ESTRAE ROK (306)+2:17:34Tnis Haldna33:13
    400FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:17:40Riku Eronen26:17
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >