< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
301 | Rastiseiska (356) | +1:57:21 | Jaakko Skog | 27:34 | ||
302 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +1:57:54 | Mattias Carlstein | 26:20 | ||
303 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +1:58:13 | Karl Palm | 30:00 | ||
304 | Dela 2 (1576) | +1:58:42 | Johan Halvarsson | 26:09 | ||
305 | OK Arona (261) | +1:58:46 | Normunds Berzins | 28:54 | ||
306 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +1:59:47 | Halvor Hoböl | 28:46 | ||
307 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +2:00:19 | Andrey Barkalov | 29:58 | ||
308 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +2:00:28 | Milja Väätäjä | 25:25 | ||
309 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +2:00:30 | Matias Shnoro | 29:38 | ||
310 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +2:00:34 | Heikki Haapakoski | 26:07 | ||
311 | Fryazino (282) | +2:00:44 | Sergei Pirogov | 28:57 | ||
312 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +2:00:46 | Ville Nummela | 29:14 | ||
313 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +2:00:49 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 27:58 | ||
314 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +2:01:02 | Kristjan Linnus | 27:25 | ||
315 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +2:01:07 | Panu Koskinen | 28:29 | ||
316 | Närpes OK (565) | +2:01:37 | Lucas Mylläri | 32:01 | ||
317 | Koovee 5 (308) | +2:01:54 | Oliver Schüle | 27:31 | ||
318 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +2:02:04 | Hannu Lavonen | 32:05 | ||
319 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +2:02:05 | Yann Schlegel | 27:50 | ||
320 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +2:02:12 | Michael Stanwix | 27:55 | ||
321 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +2:02:30 | Jarno Leppälä | 31:11 | ||
322 | BS HK (1850) | +2:02:33 | Söderström Robin | 25:31 | ||
323 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +2:02:51 | Tomi Paasimaa | 31:48 | ||
324 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +2:02:54 | Anders Karlsson | 31:12 | ||
325 | Downtown 65 (355) | +2:03:00 | Jani Brandt | 30:39 | ||
326 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +2:03:05 | Tuomas Soininen | 27:57 | ||
327 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +2:03:10 | Niklas Eklund | 27:16 | ||
328 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +2:03:13 | Arttu Jokikokko | 38:57 | ||
329 | OK Ilves (336) | +2:03:24 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 41:30 | ||
330 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +2:03:51 | Timo Pohjolainen | 36:05 | ||
331 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +2:03:52 | Benedikt Funk | 28:03 | ||
332 | OK Botnia (278) | +2:03:54 | Kristian Åbacka | 28:49 | ||
333 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +2:04:04 | Magdalena Van deVorde | 29:04 | ||
334 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +2:04:06 | Tommi Valkolehto | 28:53 | ||
335 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +2:04:19 | Markus Hakkarainen | 25:53 | ||
336 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +2:04:45 | Tuomo Nissinen | 36:59 | ||
337 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +2:04:59 | Ilkka Aakula | 29:13 | ||
338 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +2:05:24 | Lenni Väisänen | 32:30 | ||
339 | Rasti E4 (269) | +2:05:30 | Teemu Remonen | 29:55 | ||
340 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +2:05:33 | Valters Freidenfelds | 32:40 | ||
341 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +2:05:38 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | 30:43 | ||
342 | Haninge SOK (233) | +2:06:07 | Martin Skärln | 30:26 | ||
343 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +2:06:17 | Niklas Majander | 32:10 | ||
344 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +2:06:37 | Kasperi Tamminen | 28:19 | ||
345 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +2:07:04 | Aleksandra Artemova | 28:54 | ||
346 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +2:07:19 | Kyösti Rautanen | 34:42 | ||
347 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +2:07:53 | Hanna Eriksson | 30:22 | ||
348 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +2:07:56 | Hollie Orr | 26:43 | ||
349 | Vang OL (1316) | +2:08:09 | Fredrik Sveen | 37:34 | ||
350 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +2:08:34 | Diman Somov | 29:12 | ||
351 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +2:08:43 | Bengt Haglund | 30:58 | ||
352 | SK Mercury (605) | +2:08:48 | Kirti Rebane | 28:17 | ||
353 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +2:09:20 | Pekka Väätäinen | 24:37 | ||
354 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +2:09:35 | Jukka Nissilä | 25:08 | ||
355 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +2:09:42 | Tapio Mäenpää | 36:58 | ||
356 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +2:10:06 | Pauli Kukkola | 26:53 | ||
357 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +2:10:34 | Maxim Triskin | 31:19 | ||
358 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +2:10:34 | Veli-Matti Heino | 37:40 | ||
359 | OK Terjärv (292) | +2:10:35 | Johnny Forsen | 26:20 | ||
360 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +2:10:45 | Lassi Kaitainen | 30:21 | ||
361 | Aluksne (926) | +2:10:56 | Vilnis Velkeris | 35:47 | ||
362 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +2:11:19 | Jukka Aho | 24:24 | ||
363 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +2:11:26 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 26:57 | ||
364 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +2:11:31 | Per Kristian Ekeberg | 32:02 | ||
365 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +2:12:36 | Jan Wasström | 29:32 | ||
366 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +2:12:36 | Lukas Enlund | 35:00 | ||
367 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +2:12:40 | Magnus Sahlman | 32:21 | ||
368 | Laihian Luja (276) | +2:12:45 | Eemeli Kumara | 25:12 | ||
369 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +2:12:49 | Antti Seppänen | 31:41 | ||
370 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +2:12:50 | Ville Pitkänen | 28:30 | ||
371 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +2:13:04 | Thorbjörn Värp | 33:25 | ||
372 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +2:13:05 | Jari Sipilä | 23:58 | ||
373 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +2:13:10 | Isak Berggren | 28:53 | ||
374 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +2:13:26 | Anselm Tamminen | 37:47 | ||
375 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +2:13:32 | Oskari Jumppanen | 32:37 | ||
376 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +2:13:46 | Juris Knets | 26:00 | ||
377 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +2:13:48 | Kasimir Niinimäki | 32:22 | ||
378 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +2:13:51 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 29:17 | ||
379 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +2:13:55 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 29:14 | ||
380 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +2:13:56 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 24:47 | ||
381 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +2:14:00 | Jaakko Martikainen | 31:18 | ||
382 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +2:14:04 | Tuomas Sainio | 27:23 | ||
383 | GNEIST (360) | +2:14:42 | Gard E. Jörgensen | 25:38 | ||
384 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +2:14:47 | Helga Haverstad | 39:29 | ||
385 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +2:15:00 | Bård Öyvind Solberg | 32:15 | ||
386 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +2:15:10 | Knut Landstad | 24:01 | ||
387 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +2:15:22 | Miika Tamminen | 33:03 | ||
388 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +2:15:26 | Jens Wängdahl | 2:33:31 | ||
389 | Takas OK (350) | +2:15:39 | Tadas Dementavicius | 25:48 | ||
390 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +2:15:41 | Osmo Nummelin | 30:46 | ||
391 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +2:15:47 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 31:11 | ||
392 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +2:16:09 | Tommi Viilo | 30:13 | ||
393 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +2:16:21 | Pauli Juutilainen | 26:56 | ||
394 | IF Rigor (1242) | +2:16:59 | Emil Erdelius | 27:55 | ||
395 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +2:17:01 | Hannu Laiho | 26:37 | ||
396 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +2:17:03 | Jorma Varkila | 28:04 | ||
397 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +2:17:14 | Petri Tuominen | 29:44 | ||
398 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +2:17:24 | Simon Dubach | 20:19 | ||
399 | RAE ROK (306) | +2:17:34 | Tönis Haldna | 33:12 | ||
400 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +2:17:40 | Riku Eronen | 26:16 | ||
401 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +2:18:05 | Marcus Ekman | 32:49 | ||
402 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +2:18:20 | Juha Vehmas | 31:37 | ||
403 | Team Johnny (1828) | +2:18:31 | Bent-Joar Wang | 34:19 | ||
404 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +2:18:34 | Heikki Saarinen | 28:34 | ||
405 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +2:18:38 | Artturi Saikkonen | 28:06 | ||
406 | Enga (227) | +2:18:38 | John Tore Vik | 24:30 | ||
407 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +2:18:43 | Petri Kotro | 21:50 | ||
408 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +2:18:46 | Esa Norokorpi | 31:12 | ||
409 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +2:18:48 | Jari Lahtinen | 30:07 | ||
410 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +2:18:51 | Leevi Roine | 27:35 | ||
411 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +2:19:07 | Robert Biskop | 48:00 | ||
412 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +2:19:08 | Pauli Halonen | 34:26 | ||
413 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +2:19:13 | Antti Paasikoski | 26:47 | ||
414 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +2:19:15 | Sanni Oikkonen | 30:19 | ||
415 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +2:19:19 | Kristians Stana | 32:21 | ||
416 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +2:19:26 | Patrik Persson | 30:50 | ||
417 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +2:19:39 | Mathias Tärnlund | 30:39 | ||
418 | Savon Suunta (281) | +2:19:46 | Samuli Natunen | 32:58 | ||
419 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +2:19:49 | Satu Karhu | 42:35 | ||
420 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +2:19:50 | Janne Kotaniemi | 28:05 | ||
421 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +2:19:56 | Timo Nordlund | 35:36 | ||
422 | Settiäijät (551) | +2:20:07 | Sakari Jokinen | 34:04 | ||
423 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (442) | +2:20:18 | Mira Makkonen | 29:41 | ||
424 | Valkealan Kajo (406) | +2:20:22 | Atte Salojärvi | 27:28 | ||
425 | Ganddal IL (827) | +2:20:38 | Andreas Nybak Urdal | 33:34 | ||
426 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +2:20:59 | Jorg Hofer | 35:57 | ||
427 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +2:21:19 | Vesa Haikara | 27:49 | ||
428 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +2:21:43 | Rami Heikkonen | 27:58 | ||
429 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +2:21:54 | Kai Hilo | 30:20 | ||
430 | Ök-94 (448) | +2:22:00 | Per Arne Karlsen | 32:18 | ||
431 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +2:22:59 | Karlis Kuzis | 32:55 | ||
432 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +2:23:04 | Oliver Breiling | 29:46 | ||
433 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +2:23:18 | Barbora Pijakova | 33:44 | ||
434 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +2:23:20 | Lauri Isokallio | 41:06 | ||
435 | HelppoRasti (532) | +2:23:31 | Juha Valtonen | 36:31 | ||
436 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +2:23:31 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 35:56 | ||
437 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +2:23:37 | Thomas Ivarsson | 27:09 | ||
438 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +2:23:46 | Peter Johansson | 25:39 | ||
439 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +2:24:00 | Jennie Blomqvist | 39:38 | ||
440 | Mass-sport (1671) | +2:24:09 | Aleksandr Shein | 30:31 | ||
441 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +2:24:22 | Ove Simosas | 30:11 | ||
442 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +2:24:24 | Rasmus Mäkipää | 30:35 | ||
443 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +2:24:31 | Petri Tilli | 34:05 | ||
444 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +2:24:37 | Sakari Holmroos | 32:09 | ||
445 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +2:25:10 | Pekka Partanen | 28:07 | ||
446 | Socca (1833) | +2:25:12 | Julia Jacobson | 33:30 | ||
447 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +2:25:20 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 34:42 | ||
448 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +2:25:28 | Janne Vaittinen | 44:44 | ||
449 | Pargas IF (314) | +2:25:41 | Ove Aren | 28:30 | ||
450 | C.O.Mulhouse (1358) | +2:25:43 | Andre Haury | 25:16 | ||
451 | Emit (321) | +2:25:45 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 24:03 | ||
452 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +2:25:55 | Tuomas Tanska | 30:58 | ||
453 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +2:25:59 | Rasmus Hankaniemi | 34:39 | ||
454 | Iisu (633) | +2:26:01 | Antti Välikangas | 41:49 | ||
455 | Pelikassit (654) | +2:26:04 | Joni Kinnunen | 28:45 | ||
456 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +2:26:06 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 30:59 | ||
457 | Omega 2 (294) | +2:26:06 | Sergey Yutkin | 28:03 | ||
458 | Puujalad (389) | +2:26:17 | Muru Rain | 29:23 | ||
459 | Nostars (301) | +2:26:20 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 28:39 | ||
460 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +2:26:29 | Jussi Neuvonen | 37:41 | ||
461 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +2:26:40 | Janne Kankainen | 32:49 | ||
462 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +2:27:08 | Jorma Lindeman | 38:14 | ||
463 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +2:27:10 | Tommi Himberg | 39:30 | ||
464 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +2:27:48 | Jakob Mo | 26:10 | ||
465 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +2:28:20 | Antti Isokääntä | 32:23 | ||
466 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +2:28:44 | Mikko Pääkkönen | 39:59 | ||
467 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +2:28:45 | Kirstin Maxwell | 35:07 | ||
468 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +2:28:49 | Aleksandr Solovev | 28:12 | ||
469 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +2:29:03 | Pekka Ylimäki | 29:04 | ||
470 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +2:29:14 | Tuomas Imponen | 30:36 | ||
471 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +2:29:16 | Valtteri Rantala | 26:34 | ||
472 | Herraseura (601) | +2:29:28 | Jukka Timonen | 31:53 | ||
473 | Verdal OK (325) | +2:29:30 | Per Grande | 31:53 | ||
474 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +2:29:30 | Andy Habegger | 37:41 | ||
475 | Aivan Sama (398) | +2:29:37 | Mika Juntto | 31:00 | ||
476 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +2:29:47 | Simo Villanen | 26:53 | ||
477 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +2:29:50 | Heikki Hakala | 28:49 | ||
478 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +2:30:25 | Marcus Wetter | 27:52 | ||
479 | TOM (730) | +2:30:48 | Christophe DANTIN | 28:02 | ||
480 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +2:30:49 | Kari Kantanen | 32:12 | ||
481 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +2:30:59 | Jouko Antila | 32:44 | ||
482 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +2:31:04 | Kristian Husman | 33:06 | ||
483 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +2:31:08 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 38:04 | ||
484 | Jussis seven (397) | +2:31:36 | Jussi Laaksonen | 34:37 | ||
485 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +2:31:42 | Kai Mutka | 36:31 | ||
486 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +2:32:18 | Mikko Rinta | 32:02 | ||
487 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +2:32:23 | Markku Villa | 34:54 | ||
488 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +2:32:25 | Stefan Musslinder | 42:59 | ||
489 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +2:32:35 | Timo Lindi | 44:56 | ||
490 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +2:32:36 | Asko Weijo | 31:59 | ||
491 | OK Jorren (1568) | +2:32:44 | Jill Lauren | 28:29 | ||
492 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +2:32:53 | Pekka Jokinen | 34:12 | ||
493 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +2:33:00 | Aleksi Mutka | 39:37 | ||
494 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +2:33:04 | Jouko Nurminen | 35:26 | ||
495 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (335) | +2:33:10 | Petri Leskinen | 30:57 | ||
496 | Rastiketut (489) | +2:33:22 | Elias Nurmi | 34:15 | ||
497 | Lynx 5 (623) | +2:33:40 | Ville Koponen | 29:46 | ||
498 | IF Hagen (1342) | +2:33:42 | Emma Kindbom | 29:21 | ||
499 | MADROG (425) | +2:33:44 | Granholm Tommi | 32:37 | ||
500 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +2:33:55 | Harry Perälä | 31:55 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |