jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 6,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+2:34:10Sara Leppsalmi1:08:47
    402SWEOK Enen (1102)+2:34:32Fontell Ville1:32:19
    403NORVang OL (1316)+2:34:40Fredrik Sveen1:23:18
    404FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+2:34:50Jari Lahtinen1:05:22
    405FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+2:34:57Sanni Oikkonen1:05:14
    406FINRasti-Vihti (247)+2:35:01Juha Vehmas1:07:31
    407RUSOmega 2 (294)+2:35:02Sergey Yutkin56:12
    408SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+2:35:10Thomas Ivarsson57:55
    409FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+2:35:20Vesa Haikara1:01:03
    410FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+2:35:21Ove Simosas1:00:23
    411FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+2:35:38Peter Johansson56:44
    412FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:35:52Mira Makkonen1:04:28
    413FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+2:36:05Kai Hilo1:03:44
    414ESTRAE ROK (306)+2:36:20Tnis Haldna1:11:11
    415FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+2:36:27Veli-Matti Heino1:22:46
    416GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+2:36:40Jorg Hofer1:10:51
    417FINMaarian Mahti (352)+2:36:44Anselm Tamminen1:20:18
    418FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+2:36:46Kysti Rautanen1:23:22
    419FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+2:36:51Ildiko Szerencsi1:05:26
    420FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+2:37:04Andre Haury55:50
    421FINRasti-Nokia (674)+2:37:28Lauri Isokallio1:14:27
    422FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+2:37:32Oskari Jumppanen1:15:50
    423FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+2:37:40Valtteri Rantala54:11
    424SWETby OK 2 (493)+2:38:22Marcus Ekman1:12:19
    425FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+2:38:35Tommi Viilo1:11:52
    426FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+2:38:37Leevi Roine1:06:34
    427FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+2:38:38Esa Norokorpi1:10:17
    428FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+2:38:50Pekka Partanen1:01:00
    429FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+2:39:16Oliver Breiling1:05:11
    430FINSavon Suunta (281)+2:39:24Samuli Natunen1:11:49
    431FINSocca (1833)+2:39:24Julia Jacobson1:06:55
    432RUSYaroslavl (1245)+2:39:34Aleksandr Solovev58:10
    433FINSettiijt (551)+2:39:35Sakari Jokinen1:12:45
    434FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+2:39:39Janne Kankainen1:05:01
    435FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+2:39:54Pauli Halonen1:14:25
    436FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+2:40:13Janne Kotaniemi1:07:41
    437FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+2:40:16Tuomas Tanska1:04:32
    438FINTurun NMKY (1314)+2:40:17Sakari Holmroos1:07:02
    439SUIOLV Zug (1335)+2:40:17Mrkl Janne46:53
    440FINHerraseura (601)+2:40:24Jukka Timonen1:02:02
    441FINNostars (301)+2:40:30Janne Syrjlinen1:02:02
    442ESTPuujalad (389)+2:40:43Muru Rain1:03:02
    443FINPargas IF (314)+2:41:04Ove Aren1:03:06
    444SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+2:41:20Mathias Trnlund1:11:33
    445NORTeam Johnny (1828)+2:41:22Bent-Joar Wang1:16:23
    446FINIF Femman 3 (258)+2:41:35Lukas Enlund1:23:12
    447SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+2:42:04Patrik Persson1:12:41
    448FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+2:42:07Simo Villanen58:26
    449RUSMass-sport (1671)+2:42:12Aleksandr Shein1:07:47
    450SWEKunglvs OK (821)+2:43:06Marcus Wetter59:46
    451SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+2:43:28Barbora Pijakova1:13:07
    452NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+2:43:47Jakob Mo1:01:22
    453NORVerdal OK (325)+2:43:55Per Grande1:05:31
    454FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+2:44:47Mikko Rinta1:03:44
    455GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+2:45:13Kirstin Maxwell1:10:48
    456FINOK Trian 5 (456)+2:45:50Otto Lintula53:17
    457FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+2:45:55Mikko Pkknen1:16:23
    458FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+2:45:58Antti Isoknt1:09:14
    459FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+2:46:07Tuomas Imponen1:06:42
    460LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+2:46:14Karlis Kuzis1:15:23
    461FINAivan Sama (398)+2:46:35Mika Juntto1:07:11
    462FINOulun Tarmo (533)+2:46:49Jussi Neuvonen1:17:14
    463FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+2:47:02Pekka Jokinen1:07:34
    464FINRasti-Jyry (420)+2:47:29Miika Tamminen1:24:23
    465FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+2:47:38Satu Karhu1:29:37
    466FRATOM (730)+2:47:39Christophe DANTIN1:04:06
    467SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+2:47:46Jennie Blomqvist1:22:37
    468FINLynx 5 (623)+2:47:51Ville Koponen1:03:10
    469SWEMyggans OS (1820)+2:47:53Raul Hinder1:00:34
    470FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+2:48:01Robert Biskop1:36:07
    471FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+2:48:15Rasmus Hankaniemi1:16:08
    472FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+2:48:21Kari Kantanen1:08:57
    473FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+2:48:26Petri Tilli1:17:13
    474FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+2:48:34Markku Villa1:10:18
    475GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+2:48:49Patricia Nieke1:04:44
    476NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+2:48:52Nina Aasheim Birkeland1:01:03
    477LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:49:02Janis Salins1:03:10
    478FINVaalan Karhu (438)+2:49:41Taisto Kemppainen1:04:32
    479FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+2:49:42Jyrki Nikkinen57:58
    480RUSNord West 3 (578)+2:49:48Andrei Sorokin1:07:04
    481FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+2:50:15Valtteri Heinimaa1:06:06
    482FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+2:50:18Pekka Ylimki1:09:32
    483NORk-94 (448)+2:50:27Per Arne Karlsen1:19:58
    484FINBertelin pojat (341)+2:50:32Markus Pentti58:21
    485SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+2:50:43Thomas Henmyr1:08:57
    486FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+2:50:45Petrulis Vitalijus57:19
    487FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+2:51:30Petri Leskinen1:08:30
    488FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+2:51:46Anssi Jrvinen1:01:26
    489FINReaktor Innovations (429)+2:51:56Janne Vaittinen1:30:25
    490FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+2:52:02Rasmus Mkip1:17:26
    491FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+2:52:08Tomi Kauppila1:09:38
    492FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+2:52:23Kristian Husman1:13:38
    493FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+2:52:32Jouko Antila1:13:30
    494FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+2:52:46Heikki Hakala1:10:58
    495FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+2:52:47Antti Lassila1:00:48
    496FINStora Enso Mets (403)+2:52:53Seppo Hurri1:05:27
    497FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+2:53:15Jouni Ruokolainen1:14:21
    498FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+2:53:23Tommi Manninen1:03:36
    499FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+2:53:26Jouko Nurminen1:15:01
    500SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+2:53:29Gregor Anderluh1:08:41
    501FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+2:53:32Aino Rantala1:10:54
    502FINMADROG (425)+2:53:34Granholm Tommi1:11:40
    503SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+2:53:53Ingemar kerman1:06:08
    504SWEIF Hagen (1342)+2:53:56Emma Kindbom1:08:48
    505FINMetshallitus (1800)+2:54:01Riikka Mansikkaviita1:25:39
    506FINHelppoRasti (532)+2:54:02Juha Valtonen1:26:15
    507FINPyht Miehet (673)+2:54:05Seppo Rytknen1:14:43
    508ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+2:54:19Rauno Pahapill1:06:31
    509FINIitin Pyrint (604)+2:55:22Asko Karjalainen1:06:21
    510FINRastiketut (489)+2:55:26Elias Nurmi1:15:32
    511NORGanddal IL (827)+2:55:29Andreas Nybak Urdal1:27:38
    512FINJyvskyln amk (472)+2:55:35Jorma Matilainen1:12:04
    513FINSolf IK (705)+2:55:40Andreas hman1:12:06
    514FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+2:55:45Tommi Tiittanen1:13:42
    515FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+2:55:49Aleksi Mutka1:21:39
    516FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+2:55:54Jaakko Leppkangas1:03:05
    517NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+2:55:58Jone Sbb1:06:51
    518FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+2:56:02Janne Toivanen1:30:43
    519FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+2:56:16Asko Weijo1:14:52
    520FINJoosehukku (1658)+2:56:20Elsi Pllnen1:14:19
    521FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+2:56:30Pekka Alanen1:13:21
    522FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+2:56:45Harry Perl1:13:58
    523ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+2:56:47Rynno Sulg1:13:33
    524SWEIF Thor (1351)+2:56:49Erik Hannrup52:38
    525FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+2:56:49Jarmo Pkknen1:21:03
    526FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+2:57:26Riku Mattila1:02:52
    527FINMurut (444)+2:57:28Johanna Honkanen1:04:37
    528FINJkriprikaati (572)+2:57:29Toni Karjalainen1:14:46
    529FINRaisu Lumous (642)+2:57:32Tommi Himberg1:29:05
    530SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+2:58:21Lars Palmqvist1:11:35
    531FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+2:58:26Veeti Pellinen1:08:51
    532FINKarsu.fi (307)+2:59:17Simo Rautiainen1:07:26
    533FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+2:59:39Henrikki Hakala1:10:26
    534FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+2:59:45Niko Kommio1:10:42
    535FINOK77 4 (487)+3:00:05Harry Eklundh1:19:42
    536SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+3:00:10Stefan Musslinder1:29:57
    537FINPelikassit (654)+3:00:10Joni Kinnunen1:22:04
    538FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+3:00:12Juha Koskinen1:03:47
    539FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+3:01:06Keijo Hmlinen1:21:23
    540FINGRK (1769)+3:01:06Henna Vlikangas1:19:56
    541FINPanssariprikaati (526)+3:01:11Tatu Pulkkinen1:27:20
    542FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+3:01:25Veeti Varjo1:10:05
    543FINTuuripellet (440)+3:01:26Antti Ryytty1:07:56
    544SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+3:01:35Chantal Oppliger1:08:40
    545FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+3:02:00Timo Lindi1:33:34
    546CZEUSK Praga (980)+3:02:11Tomas Baldrian1:13:13
    547FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+3:02:21Petteri Taitto1:12:26
    548SWESkellefte OK (1034)+3:02:54Martin kerlund1:04:30
    549LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+3:02:58Dovidas Pranckaitis1:03:06
    550SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+3:03:05Andy Habegger1:30:29
    551FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+3:03:11Simo Rinne1:22:21
    552FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+3:03:14Ismo Kurki1:22:11
    553ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+3:03:18Marika Jdmaa1:03:41
    554SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+3:03:46Ulf Skoglund1:21:54
    555FINToimen Pojat (782)+3:03:49Kalle Huhta-Koivisto1:27:55
    556FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+3:03:55Valter Joensuu1:09:14
    557FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+3:04:01Tero Visnen1:05:01
    558FINPullin serkut (411)+3:04:20Tuomo Pulli1:14:10
    559NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+3:04:22Kristine Haugtomt1:18:54
    560FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+3:04:36Arto Seppnen1:17:43
    561FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+3:04:39Eerik Aaltio1:11:05
    562FINViVi Master (539)+3:04:41pekka kemppi1:05:51
    563FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+3:04:49Ari Mntynen1:16:22
    564FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+3:04:49Kseniia Penzina1:02:56
    565FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+3:04:59Petteri Haikola1:22:59
    566SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+3:05:09Torbjrn Thufvesson1:29:53
    567FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+3:05:14Pekka Tolonen1:07:55
    568FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+3:05:23Oskari Jacobsson1:15:13
    569FINRasti-Perni (766)+3:05:26Jorma Lindeman1:35:45
    570SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+3:05:29Anders Eklund1:01:54
    571FINTyrwn Woima (701)+3:05:45Metsl Juha1:08:36
    572FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+3:06:09Jouni Tarkiainen1:05:53
    573FINPeab (505)+3:06:12Reijo Harju-Sntti1:11:26
    574FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+3:06:13Juha Hltt1:32:24
    575NORBirkenes IL (386)+3:06:24Magnus Mosfjell1:19:05
    576FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+3:06:55Juuso Ketonen1:08:14
    577ESTRakvere OK (630)+3:07:00Kuno Rooba1:03:45
    578FINPetolintu (338)+3:07:05Turo Lindqvist1:02:15
    579FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+3:07:13Jari Eskola1:20:47
    580FINJoen Suunta (441)+3:07:30Juha Vornanen1:11:21
    581FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+3:07:34Jarkko Pllnen1:21:06
    582FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+3:07:35Timo Korhonen1:00:32
    583FINNastolan Ter (562)+3:07:37Pasi Koistinen1:08:15
    584RUSOmega 3 (490)+3:07:38Anton Zheltoukhov1:05:56
    585FINSuunta Jurva (400)+3:07:44Pekka Hahto1:20:59
    586FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+3:07:45Mikko Alasuvanto1:00:35
    587FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+3:07:48Timo Thtinen55:26
    588FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+3:08:17Tapani Siivonen1:05:42
    589FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+3:08:17Salla Vahvelainen1:24:51
    590FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+3:08:25Kai Mutka1:32:27
    591SWELeksands OK (217)+3:08:28Eskil Ns1:16:00
    592FINRasti 88 2 (528)+3:08:28Paavo Rasilainen1:06:43
    593FINSallan Karhut (1322)+3:08:36Tommi Pajari1:06:24
    594FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+3:08:38Jere Pitkkoski1:16:43
    595FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+3:08:40Mikko Suihkonen1:13:46
    596FINRastitykki (548)+3:08:48Riku sterman1:14:43
    597FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+3:08:53Ilkka Pajula1:33:44
    598USAOUSA (629)+3:08:54Feliciano Violeta1:02:19
    599FINBeach Boys (486)+3:08:55Tommi Lehtonen1:28:04
    600FINOK Trian 4 (349)+3:08:55Leevi Liukkonen1:17:34
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >