jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 8,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:41:55Mira Makkonen1:19:56
    402FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+2:42:11Heikki Saarinen1:20:49
    403SUIOLV Zug (1335)+2:42:17Mrkl Janne58:18
    404GBREUOC 2 (1880)+2:42:41Michael Stanwix1:37:02
    405FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+2:42:45Kai Hilo1:19:49
    406FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+2:42:56Jarno Leppl1:40:15
    407FINRasti-Vihti (247)+2:43:05Juha Vehmas1:25:00
    408LATAluksne (926)+2:43:17Vilnis Velkeris1:36:46
    409FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+2:43:18Valtteri Rantala1:09:14
    410FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+2:43:33Ove Simosas1:18:00
    411RUSYaroslavl (1245)+2:44:00Aleksandr Solovev1:12:01
    412FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+2:44:05Janne Kankainen1:18:52
    413FINRasti-Nokia (674)+2:44:06Lauri Isokallio1:30:30
    414FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+2:44:13Veli-Matti Heino1:39:57
    415SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+2:44:18Magnus Sahlman1:32:37
    416FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+2:44:21Andre Haury1:12:32
    417NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+2:44:21Brd yvind Solberg1:30:14
    418FINSocca (1833)+2:44:22Julia Jacobson1:21:18
    419FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+2:44:25Ildiko Szerencsi1:22:25
    420NORLierbygda OL (1175)+2:44:29Helga Haverstad1:37:49
    421ESTRAE ROK (306)+2:45:15Tnis Haldna1:29:31
    422FINTurun NMKY (1314)+2:45:20Sakari Holmroos1:21:30
    423FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+2:45:21Esa Norokorpi1:26:25
    424FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+2:45:31Tommi Viilo1:28:13
    425GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+2:45:31Jorg Hofer1:29:07
    426FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+2:45:34Leevi Roine1:22:56
    427SWETby OK 2 (493)+2:45:37Marcus Ekman1:28:59
    428FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+2:45:55Pekka Partanen1:17:30
    429NORVang OL (1316)+2:46:16Fredrik Sveen1:44:19
    430FINPargas IF (314)+2:46:57Ove Aren1:18:24
    431FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+2:47:09Oliver Breiling1:22:29
    432FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+2:47:21Tuomas Tanska1:21:02
    433ESTPuujalad (389)+2:47:33Muru Rain1:19:17
    434FINSavon Suunta (281)+2:47:47Samuli Natunen1:29:37
    435NORTeam Johnny (1828)+2:47:54Bent-Joar Wang1:32:20
    436FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+2:48:10Oskari Jumppanen1:35:53
    437SWEKunglvs OK (821)+2:48:18Marcus Wetter1:14:23
    438FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+2:48:21Kysti Rautanen1:44:22
    439FINNostars (301)+2:48:33Janne Syrjlinen1:19:30
    440NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+2:48:39Jakob Mo1:15:39
    441FINSettiijt (551)+2:48:54Sakari Jokinen1:31:29
    442FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+2:48:59Pauli Halonen1:32:55
    443RUSMass-sport (1671)+2:49:03Aleksandr Shein1:24:03
    444FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+2:49:09Simo Villanen1:14:53
    445LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+2:49:13Karlis Kuzis1:27:47
    446FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+2:49:39Janne Kotaniemi1:26:32
    447NORVerdal OK (325)+2:50:30Per Grande1:21:31
    448SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+2:51:06Patrik Persson1:31:08
    449FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+2:51:49Tuomas Imponen1:21:49
    450FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+2:51:58Mikko Rinta1:20:20
    451FINOK Trian 5 (456)+2:51:59Otto Lintula1:08:51
    452FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+2:52:15Mikko Pkknen1:32:08
    453FINMaarian Mahti (352)+2:52:25Anselm Tamminen1:45:24
    454SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+2:52:35Mathias Trnlund1:32:13
    455GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+2:52:42Kirstin Maxwell1:27:42
    456FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+2:53:17Petrulis Vitalijus1:09:16
    457SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+2:53:37Barbora Pijakova1:32:41
    458FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+2:53:38Antti Isoknt1:26:19
    459LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:53:40Janis Salins1:17:13
    460FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+2:53:47Pekka Jokinen1:23:44
    461FINIF Femman 3 (258)+2:53:48Lukas Enlund1:44:50
    462SWEMyggans OS (1820)+2:53:51Raul Hinder1:15:57
    463FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+2:54:26Petri Tilli1:32:38
    464GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+2:54:31Patricia Nieke1:19:51
    465FINLynx 5 (623)+2:54:33Ville Koponen1:19:17
    466FINHerraseura (601)+2:54:47Jukka Timonen1:25:50
    467FINAivan Sama (398)+2:54:48Mika Juntto1:24:49
    468FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+2:54:50Markku Villa1:25:59
    469FINOulun Tarmo (533)+2:55:14Jussi Neuvonen1:35:04
    470FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+2:55:40Robert Biskop1:53:11
    471FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+2:55:47Jyrki Nikkinen1:13:28
    472RUSNord West 3 (578)+2:55:50Andrei Sorokin1:22:31
    473FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+2:56:44Tomi Kauppila1:23:39
    474FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+2:56:50Tommi Valkolehto1:50:15
    475FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+2:57:02Satu Karhu1:48:26
    476FINRasti-Jyry (420)+2:57:07Miika Tamminen1:43:26
    477FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+2:57:09Jouni Ruokolainen1:27:40
    478FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+2:57:11Petri Leskinen1:23:36
    479FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+2:57:16Heikki Hakala1:24:53
    480FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+2:57:24Rasmus Mkip1:32:13
    481FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+2:58:08Antti Lassila1:15:34
    482SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+2:58:10Gregor Anderluh1:22:47
    483SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+2:58:13Thomas Henmyr1:25:52
    484FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+2:58:27Tommi Manninen1:18:05
    485FINBertelin pojat (341)+2:58:41Markus Pentti1:15:55
    486NORk-94 (448)+2:58:43Per Arne Karlsen1:37:39
    487SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+2:58:44Jennie Blomqvist1:43:00
    488FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+2:59:17Aino Rantala1:26:04
    489FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+2:59:21Rasmus Hankaniemi1:36:39
    490FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+2:59:26Kari Kantanen1:29:27
    491FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+3:00:20Anssi Jrvinen1:19:25
    492FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+3:00:34Jouko Antila1:30:57
    493FINPyht Miehet (673)+3:00:37Seppo Rytknen1:30:40
    494FINStora Enso Mets (403)+3:00:38Seppo Hurri1:22:37
    495FINMetshallitus (1800)+3:01:19Riikka Mansikkaviita1:42:22
    496FINHelppoRasti (532)+3:01:20Juha Valtonen1:42:58
    497FINMADROG (425)+3:01:25Granholm Tommi1:28:56
    498FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+3:02:21Valtteri Heinimaa1:27:37
    499FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+3:02:37Jaakko Leppkangas1:19:13
    500FINIitin Pyrint (604)+3:02:39Asko Karjalainen1:23:03
    501SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+3:02:42Ingemar kerman1:24:22
    502FINReaktor Innovations (429)+3:02:44Janne Vaittinen1:50:38
    503SWEIF Hagen (1342)+3:03:27Emma Kindbom1:27:44
    504FRATOM (730)+3:03:33Christophe DANTIN1:29:25
    505ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+3:03:34Rauno Pahapill1:25:11
    506FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+3:03:38Veeti Pellinen1:23:28
    507FINJkriprikaati (572)+3:03:40Toni Karjalainen1:30:22
    508FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+3:03:41Riku Mattila1:18:32
    509FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+3:03:42Pekka Alanen1:29:58
    510FINJyvskyln amk (472)+3:03:47Jorma Matilainen1:29:41
    511FINSolf IK (705)+3:03:57Andreas hman1:29:48
    512FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+3:04:03Tommi Tiittanen1:31:25
    513FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+3:04:05Kristian Husman1:34:45
    514SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+3:04:07Lars Palmqvist1:26:46
    515FINMurut (444)+3:04:25Johanna Honkanen1:20:59
    516SWEIF Thor (1351)+3:04:28Erik Hannrup1:09:42
    517FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+3:04:32Jouko Nurminen1:35:32
    518FINVaalan Karhu (438)+3:04:38Taisto Kemppainen1:28:54
    519FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+3:04:39Aleksi Mutka1:39:54
    520ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+3:05:54Rynno Sulg1:32:05
    521FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+3:06:19Janne Toivanen1:50:25
    522SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+3:06:20Stefan Musslinder1:45:32
    523FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+3:06:20Jarmo Pkknen1:39:59
    524FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+3:06:21Juha Koskinen1:19:21
    525FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+3:06:21Harry Perl1:32:59
    526NORGanddal IL (827)+3:06:24Andreas Nybak Urdal1:47:58
    527NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+3:06:25Jone Sbb1:26:43
    528FINPelikassit (654)+3:07:17Joni Kinnunen1:38:36
    529FINRastiketut (489)+3:07:20Elias Nurmi1:36:51
    530FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+3:07:24Veeti Varjo1:25:29
    531FINRaisu Lumous (642)+3:07:38Tommi Himberg1:48:36
    532SWESkellefte OK (1034)+3:08:13Martin kerlund1:19:14
    533FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+3:08:43Niko Kommio1:29:05
    534FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+3:08:57Henrikki Hakala1:29:09
    535FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+3:09:03Pekka Ylimki1:37:42
    536FINTuuripellet (440)+3:09:09Antti Ryytty1:25:04
    537FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+3:09:19Asko Weijo1:37:20
    538FINJoosehukku (1658)+3:09:29Elsi Pllnen1:36:53
    539FINKarsu.fi (307)+3:09:59Simo Rautiainen1:27:33
    540FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+3:10:24Kseniia Penzina1:17:56
    541FINViVi Master (539)+3:10:33pekka kemppi1:21:08
    542FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+3:10:44Petteri Taitto1:30:14
    543SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+3:10:48Chantal Oppliger1:27:18
    544FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+3:10:52Simo Rinne1:39:27
    545ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+3:10:54Marika Jdmaa1:20:42
    546SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+3:10:55Ulf Skoglund1:38:28
    547SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+3:10:57Anders Eklund1:16:47
    548FINOK77 4 (487)+3:11:15Harry Eklundh1:40:17
    549FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+3:11:46Keijo Hmlinen1:41:28
    550LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+3:11:47Dovidas Pranckaitis1:21:20
    551FINPanssariprikaati (526)+3:11:50Tatu Pulkkinen1:47:24
    552GBRInterlopers (1315)+3:11:58Sigurd Paulsen Vie1:06:37
    553FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+3:12:04Tero Visnen1:22:29
    554FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+3:12:10Jouni Tarkiainen1:21:19
    555FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+3:12:21Timo Thtinen1:09:24
    556RUSOmega 3 (490)+3:12:23Anton Zheltoukhov1:20:06
    557FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+3:12:27Pekka Tolonen1:24:33
    558FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+3:12:39Petteri Haikola1:40:04
    559FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+3:12:42Arto Seppnen1:35:14
    560FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+3:13:03Ismo Kurki1:41:25
    561FINJoen Suunta (441)+3:13:51Juha Vornanen1:27:07
    562FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+3:13:58Matias Sippo1:21:35
    563NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+3:13:59Kristine Haugtomt1:37:56
    564FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+3:14:36Maiju Kovanen1:11:57
    565FINPetolintu (338)+3:14:40Turo Lindqvist1:19:15
    566FINOK Trian 4 (349)+3:14:43Leevi Liukkonen1:32:47
    567CZEUSK Praga (980)+3:14:50Tomas Baldrian1:35:17
    568USAOUSA (629)+3:14:52Feliciano Violeta1:17:42
    569FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+3:14:59Oskari Jacobsson1:34:14
    570FINNastolan Ter (562)+3:15:03Pasi Koistinen1:25:06
    571ESTRakvere OK (630)+3:15:04Kuno Rooba1:21:14
    572FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+3:15:05Mikko Alasuvanto1:17:20
    573FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+3:15:05Timo Korhonen1:17:27
    574FINOC Toffee (416)+3:15:06Timo Leismala1:17:44
    575FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+3:15:07Valter Joensuu1:29:51
    576FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+3:15:11Tapani Siivonen1:22:01
    577FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+3:15:13Ari Mntynen1:36:11
    578SWELeksands OK (217)+3:15:15Eskil Ns1:32:12
    579FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+3:15:18Timo Lindi1:56:17
    580NORBirkenes IL (386)+3:15:21Magnus Mosfjell1:37:27
    581FINRastitykki (548)+3:15:23Riku sterman1:30:43
    582FINGRK (1769)+3:15:33Henna Vlikangas1:43:48
    583FINSallan Karhut (1322)+3:15:34Tommi Pajari1:22:47
    584FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+3:15:36Jere Pitkkoski1:33:06
    585FINRasti 88 2 (528)+3:15:56Paavo Rasilainen1:23:36
    586FINOK Jorren (1568)+3:15:59Jill Lauren1:40:22
    587FINKoovee 6 (415)+3:16:09Mika Ketola1:14:34
    588SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+3:16:10Torbjrn Thufvesson1:50:19
    589FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+3:16:11Jarkko Pllnen1:39:08
    590FINMS Parma 7 (508)+3:16:18Timo Peltola1:23:00
    591FINPullin serkut (411)+3:16:20Tuomo Pulli1:35:35
    592FINSuunta 2000 (304)+3:16:28Tuomas Virtala1:14:55
    593FINPeab (505)+3:16:39Reijo Harju-Sntti1:31:18
    594FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+3:16:45Eerik Aaltio1:32:36
    595FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+3:16:48Sauli Vnsk1:25:34
    596FINToimen Pojat (782)+3:16:50Kalle Huhta-Koivisto1:50:21
    597FINRempsun Metalli (640)+3:16:55Jenni Sabel1:25:34
    598FINTyrwn Woima (701)+3:16:56Metsl Juha1:29:12
    599FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+3:16:56Mikko Suihkonen1:31:27
    600FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+3:17:01Juuso Ketonen1:27:45
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >