jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 3,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+2:52:53Hannu Korhonen26:14
    402LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+2:52:54Emils Vainovskis22:24
    403FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+2:53:10Kimmo Rauhamki27:31
    404FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+2:53:19Tomi Hankaniemi31:00
    405FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+2:53:37Markku NIkki31:16
    406NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+2:53:54Endre Wigaard50:58
    407FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+2:54:00Jarmo Peltola40:11
    408FINNostars (301)+2:54:29Kari Salonen24:28
    409NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+2:54:31Jan Blandkjenn31:54
    410FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+2:54:46Juha Lehto27:09
    411FINTurun NMKY (1314)+2:54:51Jukka Lehtonen28:20
    412FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+2:54:57Charlotta Pihlflyckt37:12
    413FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+2:55:02Backys Rolandas20:36
    414FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+2:55:09Niko Leppsalmi34:57
    415SWEKunglvs OK (821)+2:55:14Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff25:28
    416FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+2:55:35Turo Vtinen26:37
    417FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+2:55:44Tero Taulavuori25:01
    418FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+2:55:49Juhani Leppl31:20
    419NORLierbygda OL (1175)+2:56:40Vidar Strand30:38
    420FINRasti-Vihti (247)+2:57:00Anssi Parkkinen32:25
    421SWEMyggans OS (1820)+2:57:03Viktor Wassen21:51
    422NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+2:57:18Nils Harald Staff27:24
    423FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+2:57:40Vesa Takaoja35:29
    424NORVerdal OK (325)+2:57:42Fredrik Vehus Skjerve25:50
    425SWETby OK 2 (493)+2:57:46Vidar Persson30:40
    426FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+2:58:11Kari Hakuli41:29
    427FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+2:58:13Juha Uuskoski35:35
    428ESTPuujalad (389)+2:58:15Kaljur Timo29:09
    429FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+2:58:20Antti Rsnen29:34
    430FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+2:58:24Axel Johansson35:22
    431FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+2:58:37Juhani Pitknen31:37
    432LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:58:55Janis Ruksans24:00
    433FINMaarian Mahti (352)+2:59:04Markku Mnty24:57
    434FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+2:59:05Eemeli Kokkonen25:22
    435NORVang OL (1316)+2:59:05Ole Johan Brten31:12
    436FINSocca (1833)+2:59:05Mikko Haara33:19
    437FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+2:59:16Matias Rinta25:58
    438FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+2:59:19Hongell Esa22:20
    439FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+2:59:49Ilkka Vuorensyrj35:15
    440SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+2:59:53Mats berg25:46
    441SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+3:00:16Katrin Mller25:10
    442GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+3:00:23Phil Murray26:26
    443FINLynx 5 (623)+3:00:31Simo Sukselainen24:22
    444GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+3:01:13Anna Reinhardt25:09
    445SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+3:01:26Olle Lindman28:42
    446NORTeam Johnny (1828)+3:02:54Per Olav Andersen33:28
    447FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+3:03:05Antti Korhonen33:08
    448FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+3:03:22Salla Saarijrvi24:56
    449NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+3:03:37Arne Grevskott37:34
    450RUSMass-sport (1671)+3:03:55Andrei Ivanov33:22
    451RUSNord West 3 (578)+3:04:18Pavel Raev27:02
    452FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+3:04:25Tapio Jaatinen33:49
    453FINIF Femman 3 (258)+3:04:51Joakim Hakala29:31
    454FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+3:05:03Teuvo Hautamki44:01
    455FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+3:05:06Aimo Aalto26:12
    456FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+3:05:12Jari Nikkinen27:57
    457FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+3:05:29Akseli Julkunen25:27
    458FINOK Trian 5 (456)+3:05:33Heikki Frilander32:32
    459NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+3:05:45Aurora Fossy30:30
    460FINSettiijt (551)+3:05:57Hannu Lehtola35:19
    461FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+3:06:11Ismo Mehtl39:06
    462FINBertelin pojat (341)+3:06:14Juho Peltokorpi26:11
    463FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+3:06:21Juha Mikkola30:32
    464FINHerraseura (601)+3:06:31Atte Jantunen30:24
    465FINRasti-Jyry (420)+3:06:43Lauri Tapola28:01
    466FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+3:06:50Eeva Hakala28:23
    467FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+3:07:00Markus Pajari27:11
    468SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+3:07:05Erik Ruda26:54
    469FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+3:07:41Aki Venlinen29:37
    470FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+3:07:48Jarkko Hautakoski32:51
    471FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+3:08:08Aki Krkkinen37:32
    472FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+3:08:14Jussi Mansikka-aho35:09
    473FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+3:08:16Sakari Jarva49:48
    474FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+3:08:19Erkki Isokoski27:31
    475FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+3:08:20Tuomas Tikka32:59
    476FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+3:08:26Heikki Ala-Honkola28:55
    477FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+3:09:02Ari Niskanen30:34
    478FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+3:09:35Tuomo Nieminen27:53
    479NORk-94 (448)+3:10:00Rune Teigland29:39
    480SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+3:10:10Roger Ek30:19
    481ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+3:10:12Paul Poopuu25:35
    482FINHelppoRasti (532)+3:10:27Sampsa Kavander27:47
    483SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+3:10:52Boris Bauman31:14
    484FINMurut (444)+3:10:59Matleena Bostrm25:04
    485FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+3:11:03Jukka Lukkari25:27
    486FINReaktor Innovations (429)+3:11:05Olavi Kanerva26:49
    487FINIitin Pyrint (604)+3:11:20Marko Koskelainen27:19
    488FINStora Enso Mets (403)+3:11:58Timo Vyrynen29:51
    489FINMADROG (425)+3:12:00Vehmaa Hannu29:01
    490FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+3:12:32Ville Pakkanen23:43
    491SWEIF Thor (1351)+3:12:53Hugo Bsn26:53
    492FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+3:12:57Johanna Niittymki29:27
    493FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+3:13:11Alexandra Voytova27:54
    494FINJkriprikaati (572)+3:13:16Jani Toivanen28:17
    495SWEIF Hagen (1342)+3:13:26Anders Kindbom28:40
    496FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+3:13:50Antti Turkia37:30
    497FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+3:14:16Pekka Niemel28:05
    498FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+3:15:11Jouni Mutka29:05
    499FINVaalan Karhu (438)+3:15:17Janne Karhu29:07
    500SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+3:15:20Henrik Balague27:45
    501FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+3:15:38Janne Vatanen45:40
    502SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+3:15:39Ellinor Fryxell31:23
    503FINPelikassit (654)+3:15:49Aku Lilja27:15
    504FINOulun Tarmo (533)+3:15:53Eero Ruokamo38:55
    505FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+3:16:05Pauli Iso-Koivisto33:59
    506NORGanddal IL (827)+3:16:15Clemens Sundby xnevad28:18
    507SWESkellefte OK (1034)+3:16:16Pr Noren26:35
    508FINMetshallitus (1800)+3:16:19Teemu Laine33:32
    509FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+3:16:22Janne Syrjl28:34
    510FINPyht Miehet (673)+3:16:31Tom Steffansson34:09
    511FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+3:16:57Jukka Tervaskanto36:17
    512FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+3:17:04Kari Matilainen29:09
    513FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+3:17:22Janne Kinnunen29:47
    514SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+3:17:26Ludwig Bergfalk31:37
    515FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+3:17:35Jyrki Kommio27:24
    516FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+3:18:00Juuso Aurasmaa32:31
    517FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+3:18:02Martti Kuitunen27:07
    518FINJyvskyln amk (472)+3:18:18Seppo Rantapuska32:57
    519FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+3:19:02Timo Nurminen34:53
    520FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+3:19:05Matti Kallio22:59
    521FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+3:19:11Max Ripatti34:15
    522LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+3:19:45Paulius Kokanka26:39
    523FINGRK (1769)+3:19:51Ville Mkel22:51
    524FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+3:19:55Timo Martikainen34:57
    525USAOUSA (629)+3:20:11Theman Greg23:54
    526FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+3:20:12Aaro Kiero26:09
    527FINSolf IK (705)+3:20:25Christer Snickars34:46
    528FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+3:20:30Dan Stenlund24:13
    529FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+3:20:33Simon Frjd23:31
    530FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+3:20:35Esa Maajrvi26:58
    531FINViVi Master (539)+3:20:40Mikko Isokangas28:39
    532FINOK Trian 4 (349)+3:21:04Jari Johansson25:06
    533FINNastolan Ter (562)+3:21:05Ville Laine24:41
    534FINTuuripellet (440)+3:21:16Tomi Valkonen30:59
    535FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+3:21:29Ilpo Pentinpuro33:44
    536FINKoovee 6 (415)+3:21:50Juuso Pimi24:19
    537SWELeksands OK (217)+3:21:58Hanna Mller25:14
    538RUSOmega 3 (490)+3:22:05Nikolay Tikhonov28:21
    539FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+3:22:06Matti Laitila31:32
    540SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+3:22:23Greger Westerlund30:03
    541FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+3:22:41Harri Kuortti30:21
    542NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+3:23:09ystein Amundrud35:23
    543FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+3:23:22Heimo Pulkkinen29:43
    544FRATOM (730)+3:23:35Herve QUINQUENEL38:43
    545FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+3:23:42Petri Pirhonen33:24
    546SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+3:23:53Jan-Olov Andersson31:28
    547FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+3:24:14Mikko Hautala26:29
    548FINOC Toffee (416)+3:24:15Jussi Viero27:54
    549SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+3:24:15Joel Udd25:53
    550FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+3:24:30Oona Valkonen29:21
    551FINTyrwn Woima (701)+3:24:33Ikonen Pasi26:13
    552FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+3:24:39Joonas Hnninen28:10
    553FINJoen Suunta (441)+3:24:40Kari Parviainen29:32
    554FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+3:24:51Jari Lepo26:44
    555LAT30draugi.lv (481)+3:24:52Artis Dobolis26:29
    556FINPanssariprikaati (526)+3:24:59Petteri Tuura31:37
    557FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+3:25:22Ilkka Vnsk27:12
    558FINKarsu.fi (307)+3:25:31Krista Joona34:25
    559FINJoosehukku (1658)+3:25:38Ella Mahlamki34:56
    560FINRiihon ukk (434)+3:25:57Janne Virkki24:56
    561FINRaisu Lumous (642)+3:26:02Simo Pyhnen36:59
    562FINOK Jorren (1568)+3:26:16Jon Engstrm28:57
    563FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+3:26:25Heikki Nousiainen28:22
    564SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+3:26:34Johanna Purrer34:11
    565GBRInterlopers (1315)+3:26:40Robin Galloway33:31
    566FINPetolintu (338)+3:26:42Onni Valkeap30:33
    567FINPeab (505)+3:26:47Riku Harju-Sntti28:41
    568SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+3:26:49Jrg Baumann28:08
    569FINMS Parma 7 (508)+3:26:55Veli-Matti Rintala29:01
    570FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+3:27:09Janne Uusi-Pietil27:28
    571FINSuunta 2000 (304)+3:27:23Matti Oikarinen29:27
    572FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+3:27:32Laura Portin28:27
    573FINSallan Karhut (1322)+3:27:35Lauri Uutela30:26
    574FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+3:27:36Risto Huttunen33:20
    575FINRasti 88 2 (528)+3:27:42Aleksi Vlimaa30:13
    576FINPullin serkut (411)+3:27:46Esa Korpela29:55
    577FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+3:27:47Jarmo Kmrinen33:46
    578FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+3:27:57Ari Ranki35:33
    579FINYIT Rakennus (570)+3:27:59Kauniskangas Kari29:31
    580FINOK77 3 (667)+3:28:01Tomas Ray28:53
    581FINOK77 4 (487)+3:28:02Anders af Hllstrm34:54
    582FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+3:28:04Krista Niiranen28:03
    583NORWing OK (1035)+3:28:18Mathias Bjugan23:38
    584FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+3:28:28Pekka Roivas35:12
    585NORBirkenes IL (386)+3:28:35Espen Birkenes31:56
    586FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+3:28:37Nike Ahokainen26:59
    587FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+3:28:39Evert Gango31:58
    588FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+3:28:44Mikko Simola27:38
    589FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+3:28:45Jyrki Saarivaara28:21
    590ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+3:29:56Kristjan Maade42:29
    591FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+3:30:31Timo Ahonen34:30
    592SWEOK sterker (436)+3:30:34Peter Enoksson26:05
    593CZEUSK Praga (980)+3:31:16Daniel Krutz34:54
    594FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+3:31:27Topi Seppnen34:50
    595FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+3:31:33Olli Lampinen36:55
    596RUSIzhora (319)+3:31:47Svjatoslav Kuznetsov30:03
    597FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+3:31:52Pasi Turunen33:35
    598FINRempsun Metalli (640)+3:31:58Hanna Hemminki33:30
    599LATVeselava (510)+3:32:07Maris Ivanans30:20
    600FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+3:32:10Sami Kauppinen38:43
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >