jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 5,2 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINKoovee (2)5:37:53Timo Sild30:13
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+2:41Fredrik Bakkman29:39
    3NORNydalens SK (18)+9:31Elias Jonsson32:27
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+11:26Eric Brjekskog30:46
    5FINPaimion Rasti (7)+11:52Frdric Tranchand28:45
    6NORHalden SK (5)+13:09Riccardo Scalet34:58
    7SWEOK Linne (11)+13:17Lucas Basset29:31
    8SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+14:12Emil Svensk27:38
    9NORNTNUI (26)+14:19Elias Mlnvik30:30
    10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+15:18Veli Kangas35:28
    11FINKalevan Rasti (36)+15:18Hannu Airila30:58
    12FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+17:21Pavel Kubat30:33
    13SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+17:23Johan Bckman30:17
    14FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+17:23Aleksi Niemi30:47
    15FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+17:24Olli-Pekka Koistinen32:07
    16NORIL Tyrving (17)+18:05Andreas Kyburz31:27
    17FINMS Parma (16)+20:00Artem Popov33:21
    18NORFredrikstad SK (33)+20:10Mattias Karlsson31:54
    19SWEOK Orion (32)+20:46Nils Hammarng Grip35:03
    20NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+20:59Per Melander Often34:11
    21NORFrol IL (9)+21:53Jo Forseth Indgaard30:36
    22SWEOK Ravinen (10)+22:17Axel Granqvist34:42
    23SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+22:28Hector Haines31:15
    24FINNavi (62)+23:57Topias Ahola35:32
    25FINLynx (40)+24:23Aapo Leskinen32:11
    26SWEJrla Orientering (37)+25:30Oscar Bjrck32:38
    27FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+26:12Aleksi Sorsa35:02
    28NORBkkelagets SK (77)+26:30Magne Jutulstad33:40
    29SUIOLV Baselland (35)+27:19Anders Holmberg31:44
    30FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+27:22Eero Inkeri32:12
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+27:23Tuomo Mkel32:24
    32SWEOK Tisaren (50)+27:28Mathias Drage31:54
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+28:48Alex Carcas34:45
    34SWErla IF (12)+28:50Henrik Jonsson33:10
    35SWEOK Denseln (19)+29:39August Mollen38:18
    36NORFossum IF (53)+30:43yvind Hjermstad33:57
    37SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+31:57Jakob Wallenhammar34:04
    38FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+32:00Tnis Laugesaar36:54
    39SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+32:01Ludwig Ljungqvist34:11
    40FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+33:32Jussi Suna34:05
    41FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+33:42Dmitry Tsvetkov30:59
    42FINHiisirasti (30)+34:06Igor Popov35:29
    43FINKangasala SK (45)+34:32Jaakko Istolahti35:56
    44LTUIGTISA (34)+37:54Simonas Krepsta31:53
    45SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+38:03Artem Panchenko34:53
    46SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+38:10Sixten Hillerhag35:47
    47SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+39:41Jakob Eng34:37
    48SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+39:47Tom Campbell40:10
    49SWEOK Kre (74)+40:18Radek Nozka32:22
    50FINOK Trian (27)+40:30Jani Virta34:21
    51SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+41:02Martin Ahlberger33:42
    52SWEOK Hllen (112)+41:03Gustaf Sundbue33:36
    53DENOK Pan rhus (100)+42:06Laurits Bidstrup Mller34:45
    54RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+43:33Roman Nazarov35:46
    55FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+44:42Jere Sipponen37:16
    56SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+45:15Matthias Grll32:26
    57FINEspoon Suunta (88)+46:22Kirill Komarov33:06
    58SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+46:25Markus Lang35:21
    59SUIOl Norska (20)+47:41Ueli Werren35:55
    60FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+47:53Topias Niemi34:30
    61RUSNord West (68)+50:20Evgenii Paladiev35:40
    62FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+50:22Juha Lilja38:26
    63FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+51:02Anton Sulkula34:19
    64RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+51:05Mikhail Chegarovskii34:01
    65SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+51:11Olof Eriksson37:42
    66SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+53:01Davis Dislers32:15
    67SWEHestra IF (78)+53:48Emil Karlsson37:32
    68NORHalden SK 2 (47)+54:37Matthieu Puech34:12
    69SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+55:47Tom Fellbaum37:21
    70NORKristiansand OK (60)+55:55Sebastian Daland36:15
    71FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+57:31Sampo Rahko35:58
    72SWEThe Swans (1580)+59:11Martin the Swan Larsson39:52
    73SWEEksj SOK (72)+59:33Andreas Bergander38:28
    74SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:00:33Martin Jellvert-Brjesson39:52
    75SWERehns BK (66)+1:00:36Ivan Nikitin33:55
    76NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:00:37Simen Eid Nielsen34:57
    77SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:00:41Vitalii Hichko33:57
    78FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+1:00:50Ben Mitchell34:12
    79SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:01:43Ola Svahn33:52
    80SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:01:45Roman Brogli36:35
    81SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:02:54Andreas Gustafsson40:47
    82FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+1:02:57Antti Anttonen33:09
    83SWEResultat AB (371)+1:03:45Robert Wallsten36:06
    84FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:04:06Olli Huhtinen44:18
    85FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:04:14Matti Hakala38:25
    86FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:04:42Tero Linnainmaa36:53
    87FINIF Femman (75)+1:05:39Peter Sundelin34:32
    88SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:06:18Marek Schuster34:48
    89FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+1:06:27Marko Pitknen40:43
    90SWELinkpings OK (102)+1:07:03Adrien Delenne41:36
    91FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:07:04Ville Saikko35:13
    92FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:08:56Elmeri Juura42:37
    93SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+1:09:23Filip Mller44:40
    94FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:10:03Risto Haikonen41:12
    95FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:10:39Aaro Ruohola36:06
    96FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:11:06Antto-Iiro Suhonen36:41
    97NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:11:09Wojciech Dwojak39:17
    98FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:12:35Janne Joensivu39:10
    99FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:13:15Simo Martomaa36:29
    100FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:13:16Jukka Tani36:36
    101FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:13:23Raul Ferra36:57
    102GBREUOC (1879)+1:13:45Alasdair Pedley38:40
    103NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:14:18ystein Haug39:41
    104FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:15:57Perttu Hietala34:34
    105SWEGvle OK (166)+1:16:00Lasse Jansson37:46
    106FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:16:37Aleksi Lammi37:07
    107FINLynx 2 (169)+1:17:12Jari Ikheimonen42:28
    108SWEVxj OK (95)+1:18:27Mattias Karlsson37:05
    109SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:18:37Oskar Malmberg34:25
    110FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:18:42Sami Levijoki39:06
    111FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:18:49Timi Niemensivu37:20
    112FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:19:40Mikko Lindberg38:09
    113FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+1:20:20Miika Vehmas45:13
    114FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:20:53Matti Suutari44:03
    115SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+1:21:27Hampus Mller45:53
    116NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:21:28Peter Nordbrden40:03
    117FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+1:21:55Kaarel Vesilind39:54
    118SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+1:22:15Olle Bergstedt44:14
    119FINSK Uusi (174)+1:22:23Olli Malinen40:44
    120FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:23:00Kasperi Reijonen38:51
    121SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:23:40Lukas Katvala43:22
    122SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:25:12Arvid Henriksson37:31
    123FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:25:25Ivan Zolkin36:27
    124SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:25:50Alvaro Prieto35:41
    125SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:25:51Johan Calleberg38:34
    126FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+1:25:56Mikko Poutanen43:34
    127FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:25:58Samuli Kyyrnen40:57
    128BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:26:26Igor Lychkou45:05
    129SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:27:26Fredrik Wigertz37:22
    130SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:28:01Viktor Janrik35:52
    131FINOK77 (187)+1:28:30Jonny Donner34:31
    132LATOK Meridians (157)+1:28:56Edijs Dzalbs33:12
    133SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:29:00Erik Malmberg33:30
    134NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:29:36Ludvig Rdnes42:55
    135LATOK Ogre (143)+1:29:36Mikus Zvirbulis40:17
    136LTUAzuolas (116)+1:30:42Edvardas Scerbavicius45:27
    137FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:32:24Mattiss Sliksjanis48:14
    138SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+1:33:42Martin Srnbrink44:02
    139FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:33:53Jarno Saarela40:24
    140HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:34:25Attila Molnar40:36
    141FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:34:48Mikko Sipil37:09
    142LTUArboro OK (1292)+1:34:57Rokas Barauskas41:07
    143NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:35:09Eidsmo Tomas39:37
    144LATOK Saldus (153)+1:35:28Uldis Brucis37:57
    145SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:35:47Melker Forsberg36:01
    146RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:36:10Yuriy Masniy36:01
    147NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+1:37:18Marthe Glersen42:46
    148FINLapuan Virki (122)+1:37:19Juuso Tuomaala44:45
    149SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+1:37:33Bruno Godefroy37:40
    150FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:37:37Petrus Hanhijrvi37:36
    151FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:37:42Aleksei Asmolov37:16
    152LTUVERSME (419)+1:38:29Martynas Stanys39:02
    153SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:39:09Johan Wehlin35:23
    154RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:39:20Roman Kuznetsov39:00
    155SUIBussola OK (189)+1:39:33Patrik Thoma41:52
    156SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+1:40:12Oskar Lindqvist45:11
    157ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+1:40:19Jrgen Einpaul41:06
    158FINOK77 2 (235)+1:40:51Ilari Visuri39:34
    159NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:41:28Sondre Ottesen40:47
    160ESPCatalonia Team (164)+1:42:04Pol Rafols38:22
    161FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:42:46Arttu Kaario41:45
    162FINRasTiimi (148)+1:42:47Juha Jokikuona42:52
    163FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+1:42:48Janne Hartman45:01
    164SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+1:43:28Gunnar Holmgren42:28
    165SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:43:55Emil Andersson40:32
    166LATOK Kapa (250)+1:44:43Gatis Barons40:44
    167FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+1:45:48Samu Pylvninen46:08
    168RUSUltra (571)+1:45:57Andrei Fomichev37:19
    169FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:46:02Joonas Nurminen37:39
    170SWEKils OK (1124)+1:46:04Alfred Pettersson37:39
    171FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+1:46:29Erkka Mehtl43:30
    172FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+1:49:31Mikael Niemel45:20
    173SWETby OK (138)+1:49:32Robert Johansson38:21
    174SWESkogslparna (136)+1:49:39Arvid Strandberg48:48
    175RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:49:49Egor Popov40:57
    176FINIF Brahe (178)+1:50:18Patrik Wrnman46:35
    177FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+1:50:25Jukka-Pekka Katajisto46:40
    178FINSiilin Rasti (171)+1:50:53Henri Jskelinen42:35
    179LATIK Auseklis (249)+1:51:04Jevgenijs Bondins47:14
    180FINKoovee 4 (159)+1:51:07Jasper Alajoutsi42:29
    181RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+1:51:32Aleksei Burago42:37
    182DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+1:51:43Jens Christoffersen47:53
    183SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:52:16Johan Ahlstrm48:46
    184FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+1:52:17Mika Korhonen54:27
    185SWESundbybergs IK (126)+1:52:23Fredrik Bjernulf44:31
    186RUSOmega (191)+1:52:38Vladislav Devyatov37:37
    187SWEGotlands OF (222)+1:52:40Albin Larsson54:57
    188RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:53:50Nikita Smirnov43:20
    189FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:54:22Oskari Lepist37:57
    190FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:54:42Vesa Ylis-Junttila39:42
    191NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+1:55:21Hvar B Stormoen44:23
    192FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+1:55:26Heikki Istolahti39:11
    193FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+1:55:50Jussi Sepp40:40
    194SWEOK Roslagen (207)+1:56:14Ola Hultin39:46
    195SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+1:56:55Linus Rispling46:28
    196NORVaregg IL (188)+1:56:58Stian Rykkje48:47
    197FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:57:25Vili Valjakka45:41
    198FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+1:57:50Tomi Kyrnlahti41:05
    199FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:57:52Juha Malinen46:46
    200FINIF Femman 2 (167)+1:57:58Joel Sgfors43:31
    All Next 200 >