jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 7,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+3:12:23Akseli Julkunen56:48
    402FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+3:12:35Juhani Leppl1:12:33
    403GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+3:12:57Anna Reinhardt1:01:20
    404NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+3:13:19Endre Wigaard1:34:50
    405SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+3:13:38Katrin Mller1:02:59
    406FINTurun NMKY (1314)+3:13:55Jukka Lehtonen1:11:51
    407NORVang OL (1316)+3:14:16Ole Johan Brten1:10:50
    408FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+3:14:29Niko Leppsalmi1:18:44
    409SUIOLV Zug (1335)+3:15:22Gian-Reto Schaad1:16:21
    410NORVerdal OK (325)+3:15:56Fredrik Vehus Skjerve1:08:31
    411FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+3:16:05Hannu Korhonen1:13:53
    412FINKaakon Rasti (427)+3:16:44Eero Koskivirta1:29:16
    413FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+3:16:52Tomi Hankaniemi1:19:00
    414NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+3:17:16Nils Harald Staff1:11:49
    415SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+3:17:18Mats berg1:07:38
    416NORLierbygda OL (1175)+3:17:22Vidar Strand1:15:47
    417FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+3:17:25Jarmo Peltola1:28:03
    418FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+3:17:29Vesa Takaoja1:19:45
    419FINReaktor Innovations (429)+3:17:33Olavi Kanerva57:44
    420FINRastiseiska (356)+3:17:38Miikka Korhonen1:41:53
    421FINLynx 5 (623)+3:17:42Simo Sukselainen1:06:00
    422GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+3:18:16Phil Murray1:08:46
    423NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+3:18:31Arne Grevskott1:16:55
    424FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+3:18:49Eeva Hakala1:04:49
    425SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+3:18:57Olle Lindman1:10:40
    426SWETby OK 2 (493)+3:19:02Vidar Persson1:16:23
    427FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+3:19:04Juhani Pitknen1:16:31
    428FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+3:19:18Markku NIkki1:21:24
    429FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+3:19:18Jonatan Svahn1:22:29
    430FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+3:19:36Matias Rinta1:10:45
    431ESTPuujalad (389)+3:19:41Kaljur Timo1:15:02
    432FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+3:19:44Antti Rsnen1:15:25
    433FINSocca (1833)+3:19:45Mikko Haara1:18:26
    434FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+3:19:50Juha Lehto1:16:40
    435FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+3:20:13Juha Uuskoski1:22:02
    436FINRasti-Jussit (255)+3:20:15Aapo Pasanen1:28:18
    437SWEOK Enen (1102)+3:20:17Adlerteg Camilla1:24:29
    438RUSNord West 3 (578)+3:20:22Pavel Raev1:07:33
    439FINMurut (444)+3:20:38Matleena Bostrm59:10
    440FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+3:20:47Jukka Lukkari59:38
    441FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+3:20:51Kimmo Rauhamki1:19:39
    442FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+3:21:22Antti Korhonen1:15:52
    443FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+3:21:24Ville Pakkanen57:02
    444NORGNEIST (360)+3:21:39Tom yvind Johannessen1:32:31
    445FINRasti-Jyry (420)+3:21:48Lauri Tapola1:07:33
    446FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+3:22:17Charlotta Pihlflyckt1:28:59
    447FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+3:22:30Axel Johansson1:23:55
    448FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+3:22:50Juha Mikkola1:11:28
    449FINIF Femman 3 (258)+3:23:05Joakim Hakala1:12:12
    450NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+3:23:19Aurora Fossy1:12:31
    451FINRasti-Vihti (247)+3:23:24Anssi Parkkinen1:23:16
    452ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+3:24:29Paul Poopuu1:04:19
    453FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+3:24:33Ari Niskanen1:10:32
    454FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+3:24:33Salla Saarijrvi1:10:34
    455FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+3:24:35Pekka Niemel1:02:51
    456FINBertelin pojat (341)+3:24:39Juho Peltokorpi1:09:03
    457FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+3:24:40Tuomas Tikka1:13:46
    458FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+3:24:48Jari Nikkinen1:12:00
    459FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+3:25:03Aimo Aalto1:10:36
    460NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+3:25:21Jan Blandkjenn1:27:11
    461FINHerraseura (601)+3:25:23Atte Jantunen1:13:43
    462FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+3:25:28Ilkka Vuorensyrj1:25:21
    463USAOUSA (629)+3:26:48Theman Greg54:58
    464FINGRK (1769)+3:27:34Ville Mkel55:01
    465FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+3:27:42Tuomo Nieminen1:10:27
    466FINPelikassit (654)+3:27:43Aku Lilja1:03:36
    467FINLuumen Rasti (205)+3:27:54Teemu Hirvikallio1:44:54
    468SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+3:27:56Henrik Balague1:04:48
    469FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+3:27:58Teuvo Hautamki1:31:23
    470RUSMass-sport (1671)+3:28:10Andrei Ivanov1:22:04
    471FINJkriprikaati (572)+3:28:59Jani Toivanen1:08:27
    472FINIitin Pyrint (604)+3:29:02Marko Koskelainen1:09:28
    473FINMADROG (425)+3:29:10Vehmaa Hannu1:10:38
    474NORk-94 (448)+3:29:33Rune Teigland1:13:39
    475SWESkellefte OK (1034)+3:29:42Pr Noren1:04:28
    476FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+3:29:50Tapio Jaatinen1:23:41
    477NORTeam Johnny (1828)+3:29:51Per Olav Andersen1:24:52
    478SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+3:30:02Boris Bauman1:14:51
    479SWEIF Hagen (1342)+3:30:07Anders Kindbom1:09:48
    480FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+3:30:56Matti Kallio59:17
    481FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+3:30:59Alexandra Voytova1:10:09
    482FINNastolan Ter (562)+3:31:06Ville Laine59:09
    483FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+3:31:11Johanna Niittymki1:12:08
    484NORGanddal IL (827)+3:31:14Clemens Sundby xnevad1:07:44
    485FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+3:31:21Kari Matilainen1:07:53
    486SWELeksands OK (217)+3:31:57Hanna Mller59:40
    487FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+3:32:08Erkki Isokoski1:15:47
    488FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+3:32:14Sakari Jarva1:38:13
    489FINOK Trian 5 (456)+3:32:20Heikki Frilander1:23:46
    490FINVaalan Karhu (438)+3:33:24Janne Karhu1:11:41
    491FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+3:33:35Markus Pajari1:18:13
    492FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+3:33:56Simon Frjd1:01:21
    493FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+3:34:02Martti Kuitunen1:07:34
    494NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+3:34:05Kristian Fredrik Thomassen1:41:43
    495FINOK Trian 4 (349)+3:34:08Jari Johansson1:02:37
    496FINHelppoRasti (532)+3:34:11Sampsa Kavander1:15:58
    497FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+3:34:21Jussi Mansikka-aho1:25:43
    498FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+3:34:22Jarkko Hautakoski1:23:52
    499FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+3:34:36Juuso Aurasmaa1:13:34
    500FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+3:34:41Heikki Ala-Honkola1:19:37
    501FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+3:34:44Kari Hakuli1:42:29
    502FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+3:34:50Esa Maajrvi1:05:40
    503FINStora Enso Mets (403)+3:34:57Timo Vyrynen1:17:17
    504FINSettiijt (551)+3:35:16Hannu Lehtola1:29:05
    505FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+3:35:23Aki Venlinen1:21:46
    506FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+3:36:30Jouni Mutka1:14:51
    507SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+3:36:48Roger Ek1:21:24
    508SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+3:36:49Erik Ruda1:21:05
    509NORWing OK (1035)+3:36:51Mathias Bjugan56:38
    510FINTyrwn Woima (701)+3:36:51Ikonen Pasi1:02:58
    511FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+3:36:53Pauli Iso-Koivisto1:19:14
    512FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+3:36:55Heimo Pulkkinen1:07:43
    513FINSolf IK (705)+3:36:59Christer Snickars1:15:47
    514FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+3:37:15Jukka Tervaskanto1:21:02
    515FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+3:37:18Mikko Hautala1:04:00
    516FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+3:37:18Lasse-Pekka Lahti1:41:47
    517FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+3:38:27Janne Kinnunen1:15:19
    518FINMetshallitus (1800)+3:38:29Teemu Laine1:20:09
    519SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+3:38:55Ellinor Fryxell1:19:06
    520FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+3:39:13Janne Vatanen1:33:42
    521SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+3:39:20Joel Udd1:05:25
    522FINJyvskyln amk (472)+3:39:32Seppo Rantapuska1:18:38
    523FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+3:39:35Krista Niiranen1:04:01
    524FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+3:39:40Jyrki Kommio1:13:56
    525FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+3:39:42Harri Kuortti1:11:49
    526FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+3:39:42Max Ripatti1:19:13
    527FINOulun Tarmo (533)+3:39:45Eero Ruokamo1:27:14
    528FINTuuripellet (440)+3:39:54Tomi Valkonen1:14:04
    529FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+3:40:11Jari Lepo1:06:31
    530FINKoovee 6 (415)+3:40:16Juuso Pimi1:07:12
    531FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+3:40:25Heikki Nousiainen1:06:49
    532FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+3:40:43Dan Stenlund1:08:53
    533RUSOmega 3 (490)+3:40:46Nikolay Tikhonov1:11:29
    534FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+3:40:52Aaro Kiero1:11:16
    535FINOK Jorren (1568)+3:40:55Jon Engstrm1:08:03
    536SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+3:41:21Jan-Olov Andersson1:13:23
    537SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+3:41:23Ludwig Bergfalk1:20:01
    538FINRasti 88 2 (528)+3:41:24Aleksi Vlimaa1:08:22
    539FINOC Toffee (416)+3:41:31Jussi Viero1:09:37
    540LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+3:41:38Paulius Kokanka1:12:59
    541FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+3:41:39Oona Valkonen1:10:57
    542FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+3:42:05Ismo Mehtl1:39:27
    543FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+3:42:20Timo Nurminen1:22:38
    544FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+3:42:23Aki Krkkinen1:36:14
    545SWEIF Thor (1351)+3:42:46Hugo Bsn1:21:13
    546FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+3:42:56Ilpo Pentinpuro1:19:38
    547FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+3:43:08Risto Huttunen1:13:19
    548FINPeab (505)+3:43:11Riku Harju-Sntti1:09:32
    549FINMS Parma 7 (508)+3:43:17Veli-Matti Rintala1:09:50
    550LAT30draugi.lv (481)+3:43:30Artis Dobolis1:09:34
    551FINPanssariprikaati (526)+3:43:46Petteri Tuura1:14:51
    552FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+3:43:48Antti Turkia1:31:55
    553FINViVi Master (539)+3:43:49Mikko Isokangas1:16:15
    554FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+3:43:58Janne Syrjl1:20:37
    555NORNeed for speed (1650)+3:44:11Are Eriksen1:00:17
    556FINSuunta 2000 (304)+3:44:11Matti Oikarinen1:10:42
    557FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+3:44:18Jarmo Kmrinen1:14:44
    558FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+3:44:30Pasi Turunen1:10:40
    559FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+3:44:31Pekka Roivas1:15:42
    560NORBirkenes IL (386)+3:45:09Espen Birkenes1:12:57
    561FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+3:45:10Laura Portin1:10:32
    562FINOK77 3 (667)+3:45:21Tomas Ray1:10:40
    563GBRInterlopers (1315)+3:45:22Robin Galloway1:16:40
    564FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+3:45:24Jyrki Saarivaara1:09:27
    565FINSallan Karhut (1322)+3:45:42Lauri Uutela1:13:00
    566FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+3:45:49Matti Laitila1:19:42
    567FINRiihon ukk (434)+3:45:49Janne Virkki1:09:15
    568NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+3:46:14ystein Amundrud1:22:55
    569FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+3:46:14Petri Pirhonen1:20:23
    570FINJoen Suunta (441)+3:46:25Kari Parviainen1:15:44
    571FINYIT Rakennus (570)+3:47:18Kauniskangas Kari1:13:17
    572RUSIzhora (319)+3:47:24Svjatoslav Kuznetsov1:10:07
    573FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+3:47:42Nike Ahokainen1:10:31
    574FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+3:47:48Mikko Simola1:11:09
    575FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+3:47:55Ilkka Vnsk1:14:12
    576FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+3:47:59Joonas Hnninen1:15:57
    577FINPetolintu (338)+3:48:00Onni Valkeap1:16:18
    578LATVeselava (510)+3:48:40Maris Ivanans1:11:20
    579FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+3:49:06Janne Uusi-Pietil1:13:52
    580FINNavi 6 (870)+3:49:38Jouni Nyknen58:26
    581FINKarsu.fi (307)+3:49:42Krista Joona1:23:03
    582SWEOK sterker (436)+3:49:44Peter Enoksson1:09:42
    583FINJoosehukku (1658)+3:49:46Ella Mahlamki1:23:31
    584FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+3:49:49Martti Herttua1:11:04
    585FINPyht Miehet (673)+3:49:52Tom Steffansson1:31:57
    586SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+3:49:56Greger Westerlund1:22:03
    587FINRastitykki (548)+3:50:00Kalle Turkkila1:17:32
    588SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+3:50:38Jrg Baumann1:16:24
    589FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+3:50:54Toni Rannikko1:14:12
    590ESTRakvere OK (630)+3:51:14Jaan Eerik Priks1:19:03
    591FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+3:51:46Sami Kauppinen1:22:46
    592FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+3:51:46Sami Grnholm1:14:44
    593FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+3:52:26Juhani Pohjola59:21
    594FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+3:52:31Topi Seppnen1:20:21
    595FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+3:53:23Timo Mikkonen1:13:04
    596FINPullin serkut (411)+3:54:30Esa Korpela1:21:06
    597FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+3:54:32Timo Martikainen1:34:01
    598FINRastipukit (678)+3:54:41Lauri Hmeen-Anttila1:09:54
    599FRATOM (730)+3:55:03Herve QUINQUENEL1:34:38
    600FINOK77 4 (487)+3:56:02Anders af Hllstrm1:27:21
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >