jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 9,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINPesikunta (1550)+3:21:22Jouni Leppsaajo1:41:48
    402FINDowntown 65 (355)+3:21:31Janne Nurmi1:39:35
    403NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+3:21:56Endre Wigaard1:56:01
    404NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+3:22:12Hvard Skriubakken2:03:30
    405FINReaktor Innovations (429)+3:22:14Olavi Kanerva1:14:59
    406FINTurun NMKY (1314)+3:23:13Jukka Lehtonen1:33:43
    407FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+3:23:18Juhani Leppl1:35:50
    408NORVang OL (1316)+3:23:20Ole Johan Brten1:32:28
    409FINLynx 5 (623)+3:24:08Simo Sukselainen1:25:00
    410SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+3:24:32Mats berg1:27:26
    411NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+3:24:37Nils Harald Staff1:31:44
    412NORVerdal OK (325)+3:24:56Fredrik Vehus Skjerve1:30:05
    413SUIOLV Zug (1335)+3:25:09Gian-Reto Schaad1:38:42
    414SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+3:26:26Olle Lindman1:30:43
    415GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+3:26:43Phil Murray1:29:47
    416FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+3:26:55Hannu Korhonen1:37:17
    417FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+3:27:19Ville Pakkanen1:15:31
    418NORLierbygda OL (1175)+3:27:32Vidar Strand1:38:31
    419FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+3:27:53Eeva Hakala1:26:27
    420FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+3:28:06Matias Rinta1:31:49
    421FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+3:28:11Vesa Takaoja1:43:01
    422ESTPuujalad (389)+3:28:21Kaljur Timo1:36:16
    423NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+3:28:43Arne Grevskott1:39:41
    424FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+3:28:45Jarmo Peltola1:51:57
    425FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+3:28:49Jonatan Svahn1:44:34
    426ESTSK Mercury (605)+3:28:57Marti Kaljuve1:59:21
    427FINMurut (444)+3:29:18Matleena Bostrm1:20:24
    428FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+3:29:22Kimmo Rauhamki1:40:44
    429FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+3:29:28Niko Leppsalmi1:46:17
    430FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+3:30:01Jukka Lukkari1:21:26
    431FINRasti-Jyry (420)+3:30:13Lauri Tapola1:28:32
    432FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+3:30:19Antti Rsnen1:38:34
    433SWEOK Enen (1102)+3:30:25Adlerteg Camilla1:47:11
    434FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+3:30:38Ari Niskanen1:29:11
    435FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+3:30:40Juhani Pitknen1:40:41
    436RUSNord West 3 (578)+3:30:46Pavel Raev1:30:31
    437SWETby OK 2 (493)+3:30:46Vidar Persson1:40:41
    438ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+3:30:47Paul Poopuu1:23:11
    439FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+3:30:55Pekka Niemel1:21:45
    440FINGRK (1769)+3:30:56Ville Mkel1:10:57
    441FINSocca (1833)+3:31:01Mikko Haara1:42:16
    442FINRastiseiska (356)+3:31:09Miikka Korhonen2:07:58
    443FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+3:31:18Juha Lehto1:40:42
    444FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+3:31:36Axel Johansson1:45:35
    445USAOUSA (629)+3:31:38Theman Greg1:12:22
    446FINIF Femman 3 (258)+3:31:56Joakim Hakala1:33:37
    447NORGNEIST (360)+3:32:23Tom yvind Johannessen1:55:49
    448FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+3:32:27Antti Korhonen1:39:31
    449FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+3:33:47Markku NIkki1:48:27
    450NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+3:33:57Aurora Fossy1:35:43
    451FINHerraseura (601)+3:34:19Atte Jantunen1:35:13
    452FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+3:34:21Ilkka Vuorensyrj1:46:48
    453FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+3:34:31Juha Mikkola1:35:43
    454FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+3:35:01Tuomo Nieminen1:30:20
    455SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+3:35:32Henrik Balague1:24:58
    456FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+3:35:33Juha Uuskoski1:49:56
    457FINRasti-Vihti (247)+3:35:56Anssi Parkkinen1:48:22
    458FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+3:36:28Matti Kallio1:17:23
    459SWELeksands OK (217)+3:36:36Hanna Mller1:16:53
    460NORGanddal IL (827)+3:36:52Clemens Sundby xnevad1:25:56
    461FINNastolan Ter (562)+3:36:54Ville Laine1:17:31
    462FINIitin Pyrint (604)+3:37:05Marko Koskelainen1:30:05
    463RUSMass-sport (1671)+3:37:12Andrei Ivanov1:43:40
    464SWESkellefte OK (1034)+3:37:29Pr Noren1:24:49
    465FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+3:37:29Salla Saarijrvi1:36:04
    466FINRasti-Jussit (255)+3:37:37Aapo Pasanen1:58:14
    467FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+3:37:40Charlotta Pihlflyckt1:56:56
    468NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+3:37:54Jan Blandkjenn1:52:18
    469FINPelikassit (654)+3:38:09Aku Lilja1:26:36
    470FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+3:38:47Aimo Aalto1:36:54
    471FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+3:39:08Teuvo Hautamki1:55:07
    472FINMADROG (425)+3:39:16Vehmaa Hannu1:33:18
    473SWEIF Hagen (1342)+3:39:34Anders Kindbom1:31:49
    474FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+3:39:41Simon Frjd1:19:40
    475FINJkriprikaati (572)+3:40:12Jani Toivanen1:32:14
    476FINVaalan Karhu (438)+3:40:51Janne Karhu1:31:42
    477FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+3:41:06Johanna Niittymki1:34:37
    478NORWing OK (1035)+3:41:43Mathias Bjugan1:14:04
    479NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+3:41:46Kristian Fredrik Thomassen2:01:58
    480NORk-94 (448)+3:41:49Rune Teigland1:38:29
    481FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+3:42:01Markus Pajari1:39:13
    482FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+3:42:48Juuso Aurasmaa1:34:20
    483FINStora Enso Mets (403)+3:42:58Timo Vyrynen1:37:52
    484FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+3:43:09Tapio Jaatinen1:49:34
    485FINHelppoRasti (532)+3:43:17Sampsa Kavander1:37:38
    486FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+3:43:18Erkki Isokoski1:39:31
    487FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+3:43:25Alexandra Voytova1:35:09
    488FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+3:43:57Kari Matilainen1:33:03
    489SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+3:44:42Boris Bauman1:42:05
    490FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+3:44:49Tomi Hankaniemi1:59:31
    491FINTyrwn Woima (701)+3:45:18Ikonen Pasi1:23:59
    492FINLuumen Rasti (205)+3:45:45Teemu Hirvikallio2:15:19
    493FINOK Trian 4 (349)+3:45:57Jari Johansson1:27:00
    494FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+3:46:03Heikki Nousiainen1:25:01
    495FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+3:46:07Mikko Hautala1:25:23
    496FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+3:46:11Pauli Iso-Koivisto1:41:06
    497FINOK Trian 5 (456)+3:46:13Heikki Frilander1:50:13
    498SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+3:46:30Roger Ek1:43:40
    499FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+3:46:35Sakari Jarva2:05:08
    500FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+3:46:48Aki Venlinen1:45:45
    501FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+3:46:50Heimo Pulkkinen1:30:12
    502FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+3:46:55Jouni Mutka1:37:50
    503FINKaakon Rasti (427)+3:46:59Eero Koskivirta2:12:05
    504FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+3:47:07Esa Maajrvi1:30:31
    505FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+3:47:17Dan Stenlund1:28:01
    506FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+3:47:25Jarkko Hautakoski1:49:29
    507FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+3:47:26Heikki Ala-Honkola1:44:56
    508FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+3:48:10Krista Niiranen1:25:10
    509FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+3:48:13Jussi Mansikka-aho1:52:09
    510NORTeam Johnny (1828)+3:48:18Per Olav Andersen1:55:53
    511FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+3:48:22Janne Kinnunen1:37:48
    512SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+3:48:32Ellinor Fryxell1:41:17
    513FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+3:48:32Max Ripatti1:40:37
    514FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+3:48:38Jukka Tervaskanto1:44:59
    515FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+3:48:39Jyrki Kommio1:35:29
    516SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+3:48:45Erik Ruda1:45:35
    517FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+3:48:51Janne Vatanen1:55:54
    518FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+3:48:56Harri Kuortti1:33:37
    519FINKoovee 6 (415)+3:49:01Juuso Pimi1:28:31
    520FINSettiijt (551)+3:49:02Hannu Lehtola1:55:25
    521FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+3:49:13Jari Lepo1:28:07
    522RUSOmega 3 (490)+3:49:31Nikolay Tikhonov1:32:48
    523FINRasti 88 2 (528)+3:49:38Aleksi Vlimaa1:29:10
    524SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+3:49:41Joel Udd1:28:20
    525FINSolf IK (705)+3:49:44Christer Snickars1:41:06
    526FINOK Jorren (1568)+3:50:46Jon Engstrm1:30:28
    527NORNeed for speed (1650)+3:51:10Are Eriksen1:19:50
    528FINTuuripellet (440)+3:51:17Tomi Valkonen1:38:01
    529SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+3:51:23Jan-Olov Andersson1:35:59
    530LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+3:51:25Paulius Kokanka1:35:20
    531FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+3:51:42Oona Valkonen1:33:34
    532FINJyvskyln amk (472)+3:51:46Seppo Rantapuska1:43:26
    533FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+3:51:51Lasse-Pekka Lahti2:08:54
    534FINSuunta 2000 (304)+3:52:04Matti Oikarinen1:31:09
    535LAT30draugi.lv (481)+3:52:18Artis Dobolis1:30:56
    536FINMetshallitus (1800)+3:52:19Teemu Laine1:46:33
    537FINOC Toffee (416)+3:52:22Jussi Viero1:33:02
    538FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+3:52:23Pekka Roivas1:36:08
    539FINMS Parma 7 (508)+3:52:32Veli-Matti Rintala1:31:39
    540GBRInterlopers (1315)+3:52:50Robin Galloway1:36:42
    541FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+3:52:55Martti Kuitunen1:39:01
    542FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+3:52:57Pasi Turunen1:31:41
    543FINPanssariprikaati (526)+3:52:59Petteri Tuura1:36:38
    544FINViVi Master (539)+3:53:00Mikko Isokangas1:38:00
    545FINPeab (505)+3:53:07Riku Harju-Sntti1:32:02
    546FINRiihon ukk (434)+3:53:11Janne Virkki1:29:11
    547FINJoen Suunta (441)+3:53:44Kari Parviainen1:35:37
    548FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+3:53:47Risto Huttunen1:36:32
    549FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+3:53:50Matti Laitila1:40:17
    550FINOK77 3 (667)+3:53:59Tomas Ray1:31:52
    551FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+3:54:38Laura Portin1:32:34
    552FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+3:54:46Janne Syrjl1:43:59
    553NORBirkenes IL (386)+3:55:04Espen Birkenes1:35:26
    554SWEIF Thor (1351)+3:55:08Hugo Bsn1:46:09
    555FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+3:55:15Aaro Kiero1:38:13
    556FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+3:55:19Kari Hakuli2:15:38
    557FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+3:55:21Nike Ahokainen1:30:44
    558FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+3:55:40Petri Pirhonen1:42:23
    559FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+3:55:46Jarmo Kmrinen1:38:46
    560FINOulun Tarmo (533)+3:55:54Eero Ruokamo1:55:57
    561LATVeselava (510)+3:56:42Maris Ivanans1:31:56
    562NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+3:56:42ystein Amundrud1:45:57
    563FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+3:57:01Ilpo Pentinpuro1:46:17
    564FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+3:57:08Jyrki Saarivaara1:33:45
    565RUSIzhora (319)+3:57:17Svjatoslav Kuznetsov1:32:34
    566FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+3:57:22Juhani Pohjola1:16:51
    567FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+3:57:50Timo Nurminen1:50:42
    568FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+3:58:01Aki Krkkinen2:04:26
    569FINNavi 6 (870)+3:58:24Jouni Nyknen1:19:46
    570SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+3:58:42Jrg Baumann1:37:02
    571SWEOK sterker (436)+3:58:52Peter Enoksson1:31:24
    572FINYIT Rakennus (570)+3:59:29Kauniskangas Kari1:38:02
    573FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+4:00:22Toni Rannikko1:36:14
    574FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+4:00:26Joonas Hnninen1:40:58
    575SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+4:00:30Greger Westerlund1:45:11
    576FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+4:00:31Jari Nikkinen2:00:17
    577FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+4:00:33Martti Herttua1:34:22
    578FINKarsu.fi (307)+4:00:34Krista Joona1:46:29
    579FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+4:00:35Timo Mikkonen1:32:50
    580SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+4:01:52Ludwig Bergfalk1:53:04
    581FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+4:01:54Sami Grnholm1:37:26
    582FINPetolintu (338)+4:02:01Onni Valkeap1:42:53
    583FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+4:02:03Antti Turkia2:02:44
    584FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+4:02:30Mikko Simola1:38:25
    585FINJoosehukku (1658)+4:03:13Ella Mahlamki1:49:32
    586FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+4:04:12Ilkka Vnsk1:43:03
    587FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+4:04:20Topi Seppnen1:44:44
    588FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+4:04:22Sami Kauppinen1:47:56
    589FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+4:04:37Janne Uusi-Pietil1:41:57
    590FINPyht Miehet (673)+4:04:48Tom Steffansson1:59:27
    591FINRastipukit (678)+4:05:08Lauri Hmeen-Anttila1:32:55
    592FINRastitykki (548)+4:05:33Kalle Turkkila1:45:39
    593FINSallan Karhut (1322)+4:05:51Lauri Uutela1:45:43
    594FINMusta Neli (613)+4:05:51Petri Hippelinen1:32:11
    595FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+4:05:58Timo Martikainen1:58:01
    596FINBeach Boys (486)+4:06:59Ville Koskenvuo1:39:55
    597FINEtulan veljekset (483)+4:07:02Timo Etula1:32:10
    598FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+4:07:03Atte Wahlstrm1:35:01
    599ESTRakvere OK (630)+4:07:05Jaan Eerik Priks1:47:28
    600FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+4:07:06Evert Gango1:47:26
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >