jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 10,6 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINKoovee (2)6:06:44Timo Sild59:04
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+52Fredrik Bakkman56:41
    3FINPaimion Rasti (7)+9:36Frdric Tranchand55:20
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+11:14Eric Brjekskog59:25
    5NORNydalens SK (18)+11:19Elias Jonsson1:03:06
    6SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+12:06Emil Svensk54:23
    7SWEOK Linne (11)+12:41Lucas Basset57:46
    8NORHalden SK (5)+12:42Riccardo Scalet1:03:22
    9NORNTNUI (26)+14:28Elias Mlnvik59:30
    10FINKalevan Rasti (36)+14:31Hannu Airila59:02
    11FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+15:15Aleksi Niemi57:30
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+15:47Olli-Pekka Koistinen59:21
    13SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+16:17Johan Bckman58:02
    14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+16:27Veli Kangas1:05:28
    15FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+16:57Pavel Kubat59:00
    16NORIL Tyrving (17)+18:05Andreas Kyburz1:00:18
    17NORFredrikstad SK (33)+19:43Mattias Karlsson1:00:18
    18FINMS Parma (16)+20:01Artem Popov1:02:13
    19FINNavi (62)+22:41Topias Ahola1:03:07
    20SWEOK Ravinen (10)+23:04Axel Granqvist1:04:20
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+24:04Hector Haines1:01:42
    22FINLynx (40)+24:43Aapo Leskinen1:01:22
    23SWEOK Orion (32)+24:45Nils Hammarng Grip1:07:53
    24NORFrol IL (9)+26:16Jo Forseth Indgaard1:03:50
    25NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+27:32Per Melander Often1:09:35
    26FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+28:13Aleksi Sorsa1:05:54
    27FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+28:14Eero Inkeri1:01:55
    28NORBkkelagets SK (77)+28:29Magne Jutulstad1:04:30
    29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+28:37Tuomo Mkel1:02:29
    30SWEJrla Orientering (37)+28:44Oscar Bjrck1:04:43
    31SWEOK Tisaren (50)+28:51Mathias Drage1:02:08
    32SUIOLV Baselland (35)+28:58Anders Holmberg1:02:14
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+31:26Alex Carcas1:06:14
    34FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+33:05Jussi Suna1:02:29
    35SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+33:19Ludwig Ljungqvist1:04:20
    36NORFossum IF (53)+33:19yvind Hjermstad1:05:24
    37SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+33:24Jakob Wallenhammar1:04:22
    38FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+34:23Tnis Laugesaar1:08:08
    39FINHiisirasti (30)+34:43Igor Popov1:04:57
    40FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+34:43Dmitry Tsvetkov1:00:51
    41SWErla IF (12)+35:58Henrik Jonsson1:09:09
    42SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+38:37Artem Panchenko1:04:18
    43LTUIGTISA (34)+39:51Simonas Krepsta1:02:41
    44FINKangasala SK (45)+40:15Jaakko Istolahti1:10:30
    45SWEOK Denseln (19)+41:21August Mollen1:18:51
    46SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+42:36Martin Ahlberger1:04:07
    47SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+42:44Sixten Hillerhag1:09:12
    48SWEOK Kre (74)+43:27Radek Nozka1:04:22
    49FINOK Trian (27)+43:28Jani Virta1:06:10
    50SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+44:51Jakob Eng1:08:38
    51RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+47:26Roman Nazarov1:08:30
    52FINEspoon Suunta (88)+48:13Kirill Komarov1:03:48
    53SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+48:17Tom Campbell1:17:31
    54SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+48:38Matthias Grll1:04:40
    55SUIOl Norska (20)+49:26Ueli Werren1:06:31
    56DENOK Pan rhus (100)+49:38Laurits Bidstrup Mller1:11:08
    57SWEOK Hllen (112)+51:00Gustaf Sundbue1:12:24
    58RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+53:43Mikhail Chegarovskii1:05:30
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+53:47Topias Niemi1:09:15
    60RUSNord West (68)+53:50Evgenii Paladiev1:08:01
    61FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+53:55Anton Sulkula1:06:03
    62SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+54:25Markus Lang1:12:12
    63SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+57:07Olof Eriksson1:12:29
    64NORKristiansand OK (60)+57:37Sebastian Daland1:06:48
    65SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+57:41Davis Dislers1:05:46
    66NORHalden SK 2 (47)+57:54Matthieu Puech1:06:20
    67SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+58:03Tom Fellbaum1:08:28
    68FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+1:00:42Juha Lilja1:17:37
    69FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+1:02:03Ben Mitchell1:04:16
    70SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:02:07Vitalii Hichko1:04:14
    71NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:02:14Simen Eid Nielsen1:05:25
    72SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:02:20Martin Jellvert-Brjesson1:10:30
    73SWEHestra IF (78)+1:02:30Emil Karlsson1:15:05
    74SWERehns BK (66)+1:03:36Ivan Nikitin1:05:46
    75FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+1:03:46Sampo Rahko1:11:04
    76SWEEksj SOK (72)+1:04:31Andreas Bergander1:12:17
    77SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:06:17Ola Svahn1:07:17
    78FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+1:07:20Antti Anttonen1:06:23
    79SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:08:48Marek Schuster1:06:09
    80SWEResultat AB (371)+1:08:57Robert Wallsten1:10:09
    81SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:09:30Roman Brogli1:13:11
    82SWEThe Swans (1580)+1:10:04Martin the Swan Larsson1:19:36
    83SWELinkpings OK (102)+1:10:13Adrien Delenne1:13:37
    84SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:10:26Andreas Gustafsson1:17:10
    85FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:10:31Olli Huhtinen1:19:34
    86FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:10:36Matti Hakala1:13:38
    87FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:10:39Ville Saikko1:07:39
    88FINIF Femman (75)+1:11:57Peter Sundelin1:09:41
    89FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:13:35Tero Linnainmaa1:14:37
    90FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:13:37Aaro Ruohola1:07:55
    91FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:13:39Risto Haikonen1:13:39
    92FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:15:20Simo Martomaa1:07:25
    93FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+1:15:50Marko Pitknen1:18:57
    94FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:16:19Elmeri Juura1:18:51
    95FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:17:07Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:11:33
    96FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:17:07Jukka Tani1:09:18
    97NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:17:14Wojciech Dwojak1:14:13
    98FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:17:16Raul Ferra1:09:41
    99FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:19:19Perttu Hietala1:06:47
    100FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:19:35Janne Joensivu1:15:01
    101SWEGvle OK (166)+1:20:48Lasse Jansson1:11:25
    102GBREUOC (1879)+1:22:47Alasdair Pedley1:16:33
    103SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:24:23Oskar Malmberg1:09:02
    104SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+1:24:24Filip Mller1:28:32
    105FINLynx 2 (169)+1:24:50Jari Ikheimonen1:18:57
    106FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:25:08Matti Suutari1:17:09
    107FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:25:39Timi Niemensivu1:13:01
    108SWEVxj OK (95)+1:26:10Mattias Karlsson1:13:39
    109FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:26:45Aleksi Lammi1:16:06
    110FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:26:58Sami Levijoki1:16:13
    111FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:27:23Mikko Lindberg1:14:43
    112FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:29:38Kasperi Reijonen1:14:20
    113SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:29:38Johan Calleberg1:11:12
    114SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:29:42Alvaro Prieto1:08:24
    115FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:29:44Ivan Zolkin1:09:37
    116NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:29:54Peter Nordbrden1:17:20
    117SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:30:21Lukas Katvala1:18:54
    118BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:30:23Igor Lychkou1:17:53
    119SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:32:19Erik Malmberg1:05:40
    120SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:32:29Fredrik Wigertz1:11:16
    121FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+1:33:48Kaarel Vesilind1:20:38
    122FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+1:33:52Miika Vehmas1:27:36
    123SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:34:07Arvid Henriksson1:15:17
    124NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:34:13ystein Haug1:28:27
    125LATOK Meridians (157)+1:35:28Edijs Dzalbs1:08:35
    126SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:36:08Viktor Janrik1:12:50
    127FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+1:36:10Mikko Poutanen1:22:39
    128FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:36:17Samuli Kyyrnen1:20:07
    129RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:38:00Yuriy Masniy1:06:42
    130FINOK77 (187)+1:38:39Jonny Donner1:13:31
    131LTUArboro OK (1292)+1:39:33Rokas Barauskas1:14:34
    132FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:39:38Mikko Sipil1:10:50
    133LATOK Ogre (143)+1:39:44Mikus Zvirbulis1:19:16
    134FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:40:00Mattiss Sliksjanis1:24:41
    135NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:40:26Eidsmo Tomas1:13:45
    136LTUVERSME (419)+1:42:24Martynas Stanys1:11:48
    137FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:42:34Aleksei Asmolov1:10:59
    138HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:43:15Attila Molnar1:18:17
    139SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+1:43:37Hampus Mller1:36:54
    140SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:43:41Melker Forsberg1:12:46
    141SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+1:44:44Olle Bergstedt1:35:34
    142LATOK Saldus (153)+1:44:48Uldis Brucis1:16:08
    143SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:44:51Johan Wehlin1:09:56
    144NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:44:53Ludvig Rdnes1:27:03
    145FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:44:58Petrus Hanhijrvi1:13:48
    146LTUAzuolas (116)+1:46:29Edvardas Scerbavicius1:30:05
    147FINSK Uusi (174)+1:48:32Olli Malinen1:35:44
    148SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+1:49:05Oskar Lindqvist1:22:55
    149ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+1:49:24Jrgen Einpaul1:19:02
    150FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:49:35Jarno Saarela1:24:57
    151SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+1:49:54Bruno Godefroy1:18:52
    152SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+1:49:55Martin Srnbrink1:29:06
    153FINOK77 2 (235)+1:50:35Ilari Visuri1:18:09
    154RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:50:40Roman Kuznetsov1:19:11
    155NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+1:52:08Marthe Glersen1:26:27
    156SWEKils OK (1124)+1:52:13Alfred Pettersson1:12:39
    157SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+1:52:18Gunnar Holmgren1:20:09
    158SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:52:21Emil Andersson1:17:49
    159SUIBussola OK (189)+1:52:28Patrik Thoma1:23:38
    160NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:52:44Sondre Ottesen1:20:54
    161RUSUltra (571)+1:53:43Andrei Fomichev1:13:56
    162FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:53:44Joonas Nurminen1:14:12
    163FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:53:45Arttu Kaario1:21:35
    164LATOK Kapa (250)+1:54:31Gatis Barons1:19:23
    165ESPCatalonia Team (164)+1:55:06Pol Rafols1:20:15
    166FINLapuan Virki (122)+1:55:16Juuso Tuomaala1:31:33
    167RUSOmega (191)+1:58:01Vladislav Devyatov1:11:51
    168SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:58:03Johan Ahlstrm1:23:24
    169SWETby OK (138)+1:58:25Robert Johansson1:16:05
    170RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:58:54Nikita Smirnov1:17:15
    171FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+1:58:55Mikael Niemel1:23:35
    172FINRasTiimi (148)+2:00:35Juha Jokikuona1:29:31
    173SWESkogslparna (136)+2:00:45Arvid Strandberg1:28:45
    174FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+2:00:48Janne Hartman1:31:52
    175RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+2:00:57Egor Popov1:20:56
    176FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+2:01:35Erkka Mehtl1:27:27
    177FINKoovee 4 (159)+2:02:16Jasper Alajoutsi1:22:29
    178FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+2:03:17Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:28:23
    179DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+2:03:42Jens Christoffersen1:28:43
    180SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+2:04:46Hugo Jakobsson1:21:55
    181RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+2:04:51Aleksei Burago1:24:47
    182FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+2:05:12Vesa Ylis-Junttila1:19:03
    183FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+2:05:15Mika Korhonen1:36:16
    184FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+2:05:39Heikki Istolahti1:18:15
    185FINSiilin Rasti (171)+2:05:42Henri Jskelinen1:26:15
    186FINMS Parma 3 (139)+2:06:08Oskari Lepist1:18:34
    187SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+2:06:14Linus Rispling1:24:38
    188FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+2:06:42Samu Pylvninen1:35:53
    189NORVaregg IL (188)+2:08:15Stian Rykkje1:28:55
    190LATIK Auseklis (249)+2:08:16Jevgenijs Bondins1:33:17
    191FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:08:23Juha Malinen1:26:08
    192SWEOK Roslagen (207)+2:08:51Ola Hultin1:21:14
    193SWEJrflla OK (231)+2:09:20Isak Langerak1:12:43
    194FINIF Femman 2 (167)+2:10:41Joel Sgfors1:25:05
    195ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+2:10:51Martin Simpson1:13:30
    196FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+2:10:59Jussi Sepp1:24:40
    197LATOZONS OK (244)+2:11:19Ivars Zagars1:18:09
    198FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+2:11:27Janne Kansonen1:24:08
    199SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+2:11:36Lars kerman1:18:46
    200NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+2:13:00Mathias Benjaminsen1:14:52
    All Next 200 >