jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Finish 15,1 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINKoovee (2)7:27:18Daniel Hubmann1:19:56
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+4:38Eskil Kinneberg1:23:45
    3FINPaimion Rasti (7)+8:37Olav Lundanes1:18:58
    4NORHalden SK (5)+12:15Magne Dhli1:19:25
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+12:41Jonas Leandersson1:21:20
    6FINKalevan Rasti (36)+16:31Miika Kirmula1:21:54
    7NORNydalens SK (18)+16:38Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:25:15
    8SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+16:51Anton Sjqvist1:24:38
    9SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+17:58William Lind1:21:34
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+19:15Valentin Novikov1:23:20
    11NORIL Tyrving (17)+19:52Matthias Kyburz1:21:39
    12NORNTNUI (26)+20:02Audun Heimdal1:25:27
    13SWEOK Linne (11)+20:14Milos Nyhodym1:27:25
    14FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+21:31Florian Howald1:26:10
    15NORFredrikstad SK (33)+26:10Martin Hubmann1:26:20
    16SWEOK Ravinen (10)+27:24Ruslan Glebov1:24:12
    17NORFrol IL (9)+27:28Yngve Skogstad1:21:05
    18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+30:13Olli Ojanaho1:33:34
    19SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+30:22ystein Kvaal sterb1:26:08
    20FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+30:29Toni Saari1:33:29
    21FINNavi (62)+30:35Joonas Ahola1:27:43
    22FINMS Parma (16)+32:19Sami Hmlinen1:32:10
    23FINLynx (40)+33:23Janne Mnkrl1:28:34
    24SWEOK Orion (32)+33:44Mns Sandgren1:28:52
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+36:22Pascal Buchs1:28:00
    26FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+36:34Tero Fhr1:28:09
    27SWEOK Tisaren (50)+38:21Daniel Atts1:29:21
    28SUIOLV Baselland (35)+38:40Fabian Hertner1:29:30
    29FINHiisirasti (30)+39:26Andrei Hramov1:24:36
    30SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+39:30Martin Regborn1:25:53
    31FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+39:32Eetu Savolainen1:24:39
    32SWEJrla Orientering (37)+39:37Alain Denzler1:30:43
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+39:54Robert Merl1:26:41
    34FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+42:21Uldis Upitis1:30:47
    35FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+42:50Maxime Rauturier1:34:05
    36SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+46:57Aleksei Alekseyonok1:33:27
    37SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+48:23Jonas Egger1:25:34
    38LTUIGTISA (34)+48:24Arturs Paulins1:28:28
    39NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+48:33Halvor Saunes1:40:46
    40NORBkkelagets SK (77)+49:57Simen Wstlund1:41:16
    41SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+50:46Simon Hodler1:32:01
    42SWErla IF (12)+51:20Rudolfs Zernis1:35:09
    43SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+55:36Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer1:26:50
    44SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+55:39Andreas Slberg1:30:37
    45FINEspoon Suunta (88)+57:13Vladislav Malyshev1:28:53
    46NORFossum IF (53)+57:28Jan Erik Naess1:44:00
    47RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+58:08Andrei Uhvanov1:30:33
    48SWEOK Denseln (19)+58:32Arnaud Perrin1:36:56
    49SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+1:00:29Bryan Russell-Keely1:37:35
    50FINKangasala SK (45)+1:00:55Topias Tiainen1:40:24
    51FINOK Trian (27)+1:01:00Petteri Muukkonen1:37:23
    52SUIOl Norska (20)+1:03:04Joey Hadorn1:33:27
    53RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+1:05:15Konstantin Serebrianitskii1:31:24
    54FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+1:06:19Vesa Lahtinen1:51:48
    55SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+1:07:47Henrik Lfs1:33:14
    56SWEOK Kre (74)+1:08:31Adam Chloupek1:44:49
    57NORKristiansand OK (60)+1:10:05Vegard Danielsen1:32:20
    58SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+1:10:33Johan Ek Larsson1:32:44
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+1:10:40Ken Peeters1:33:28
    60FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+1:12:09Misa Tuomala1:37:59
    61FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+1:15:05Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:38:19
    62FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+1:16:08Philipp Muller1:33:59
    63NORHalden SK 2 (47)+1:16:22Markus Holter1:38:18
    64SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:16:26Andrey Salin1:34:06
    65FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:16:42Matias Salonen1:42:43
    66SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+1:17:24Kacper Kuca1:48:49
    67DENOK Pan rhus (100)+1:17:25Stefan Frands Petersen1:47:21
    68RUSNord West (68)+1:17:45Dmitrii Zhitukhin1:43:43
    69SWERehns BK (66)+1:19:10Roman Bondarenko1:35:22
    70SWEEksj SOK (72)+1:19:14Sebastian Inderst1:34:31
    71SWEOK Hllen (112)+1:20:21Simon Larsson1:49:07
    72FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:21:43Jonne Lakanen1:30:56
    73FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:21:47Dmitriy Maslovskiy1:31:04
    74SWEResultat AB (371)+1:21:58Johan Hij1:32:45
    75SWEHestra IF (78)+1:22:08Markus Larsson1:39:28
    76NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:22:25Anders Felde Olaussen1:39:57
    77SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+1:22:34Richard Robinson1:44:20
    78FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:25:15Alexei Yaganov1:34:27
    79SWELinkpings OK (102)+1:25:28Rasmus Elmelid1:35:09
    80FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+1:25:57Sakari Koivuniemi1:44:57
    81SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:30:17Henrik Hkansson1:47:44
    82FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:31:14Juho Ylinen1:37:21
    83SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:31:33Marek Minar1:45:03
    84FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:32:21Roope Koskinen1:36:47
    85SWEThe Swans (1580)+1:33:51Johan von Swan Nsman1:43:28
    86FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+1:34:10Hannu Niemel1:50:04
    87FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:34:16Dimitri Konovalov1:36:57
    88FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:35:58Teemu Vre1:39:20
    89FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:36:14Heikki Manninen1:42:19
    90FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:37:32Samuli Salmenoja1:43:39
    91FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+1:39:06Tuukka Jurvakainen1:51:34
    92FINIF Femman (75)+1:40:10Matias Lund1:48:01
    93SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:40:22Franz Glaner1:51:22
    94GBREUOC (1879)+1:40:41Alistair Masson1:37:49
    95SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:43:44Oskar Daniels1:33:52
    96SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:43:49Raphael Skoda1:54:02
    97SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:43:53Arvid Nord1:53:15
    98FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:43:59Lauri Linnainmaa1:46:31
    99BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:44:52Anton Bordiykov1:34:19
    100SWEVxj OK (95)+1:46:21Gustav Runefors1:39:56
    101SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:46:36Espen Weltzien1:32:11
    102FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:48:12Aapo Laiho1:42:56
    103SWEGvle OK (166)+1:48:20Erik Sisell1:47:14
    104FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:48:31Janne Hkkinen1:49:04
    105NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:49:52Vegard Brun Saga1:52:20
    106SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+1:51:12Mark Porgny1:46:30
    107SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:51:26Simon Jakobsson1:38:45
    108FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:53:55Tomas Snellman1:48:02
    109FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:53:58Arto Niiranen1:56:33
    110LATOK Ogre (143)+1:54:02Andris Kivlenieks1:33:59
    111SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:55:12Sixten Walheim1:50:36
    112SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:55:38Valentin Koziavin1:45:50
    113FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:56:00Jussi Uitto1:48:57
    114FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:58:25Timo Varis1:48:32
    115FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+2:00:37Arttu Laaksonen1:53:06
    116FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+2:00:55Ilmari Aho2:01:06
    117FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+2:01:06Ondrej Semik1:44:25
    118FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+2:02:21Heikki Silvasti2:06:12
    119NORFrol IL 2 (90)+2:03:04Espen Sundsvik1:48:36
    120NOROppsal orientering (216)+2:03:30Olav Johannes Deelstra1:38:26
    121FINLynx 2 (169)+2:04:12Lauri Kleemola1:59:05
    122FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+2:06:10Mikael Rautio1:52:04
    123SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+2:07:35Ruairi Short1:51:17
    124RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+2:08:05Grigory Sokolov1:49:50
    125FINOK Trian 2 (73)+2:08:15Simo Hasu1:58:25
    126FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+2:08:20Vin Venetjoki1:51:54
    127NORNTNUI 3 (351)+2:08:24Olav Milian Schjtt Gran1:58:09
    128FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+2:08:35Mikko Hlli1:48:39
    129RUSNord West 2 (192)+2:09:30Semen Petrov1:38:28
    130FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+2:10:08Petri Harjamki2:02:48
    131SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+2:12:46Albert Askengren1:40:11
    132FINOK77 (187)+2:12:52Jonathan Ray1:54:00
    133SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+2:12:56Axel Halvarsson2:02:25
    134FINOK77 2 (235)+2:15:19Mikael Donner1:44:27
    135SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+2:15:34Jacob Eriksson1:51:42
    136LTUVERSME (419)+2:15:56Rimvydas Alminas1:53:22
    137FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+2:16:00Arvis Gelbis1:55:47
    138HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+2:16:15Gabor Jozsa1:52:49
    139SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+2:16:32Evgenij Zhahovskij1:47:21
    140FINEspoon Akilles (132)+2:17:04Teemu Ritasalo1:51:45
    141SWEKils OK (1124)+2:22:41Lucas Olm1:50:09
    142RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+2:23:10Victor Dinges1:44:05
    143NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+2:23:30Owren Lars2:02:49
    144FINSK Uusi (174)+2:23:33Ilkka Juutilainen1:54:24
    145RUSUltra (571)+2:24:21Ivan Fedoryshkin1:50:25
    146LTUAzuolas (116)+2:25:20Mantas Rimkus1:58:29
    147NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+2:25:58Martin Schlli1:53:31
    148LATOK Kapa (250)+2:26:15Kaspars Cerjaks1:51:25
    149SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+2:26:21Edvin Carlsson2:01:23
    150SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+2:27:09Jonas Lundgren2:02:56
    151FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+2:28:52Jari Vlikorpi1:45:16
    152FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+2:29:42Ilya Mogilny1:44:15
    153FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+2:29:46Matti Aalto1:50:35
    154SUIBussola OK (189)+2:30:15Lukas Frei1:57:21
    155NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+2:30:29Kristian Dalby1:57:23
    156SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+2:30:46Per Lindman2:05:34
    157FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+2:32:06Saku Asikainen2:09:18
    158SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+2:32:08Linus Bohman1:40:14
    159NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+2:32:15Brodie Nankervis1:38:57
    160LATOK Saldus (153)+2:32:18Viktors Mateics2:07:16
    161SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+2:32:40Pelle Bergh2:00:08
    162ESPCatalonia Team (164)+2:35:16Lluis Bedos1:59:51
    163LATOK Meridians (157)+2:35:37Kristaps Bruners2:20:07
    164SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+2:37:49Jonathan Karlsson2:07:31
    165SWESkogslparna (136)+2:37:50Jonas Hlldal1:56:45
    166SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+2:37:57Josefine Klintberg2:07:45
    167FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+2:38:14Roope Sormunen2:04:19
    168ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+2:38:17Hannes Poolamets2:08:36
    169FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+2:38:21Harri Rty1:56:20
    170FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+2:38:39Timo Sivill1:57:29
    171FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+2:38:48Viljami Ptri2:08:58
    172NORVaregg IL (188)+2:40:42Markus Kjrner-Semb1:52:14
    173RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+2:41:07Viacheslav Klimenko1:55:52
    174NORTrollelg (92)+2:41:09Jan Schmid1:43:10
    175FINLapuan Virki (122)+2:41:12Ats Snajalg2:05:29
    176FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+2:41:37Pekka Putaja1:50:13
    177FINMS Parma 3 (139)+2:41:47Eero Jalli1:55:28
    178LATOZONS OK (244)+2:44:12Pauls Platais1:52:33
    179FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+2:44:42Kimmo Lajunen1:59:15
    180RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+2:44:46Daniil Kotov2:03:36
    181LTUArboro OK (1292)+2:45:13Tomas Kokanka2:25:29
    182CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+2:45:30Ctibor Sysel1:47:06
    183LATIK Auseklis (249)+2:45:41Valts Ulmanis1:57:05
    184FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+2:45:54Arto Puro-Aho1:59:53
    185SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+2:45:56Samuel Svensson1:59:22
    186FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+2:46:04Antti Myllrinen1:54:22
    187NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:47:01Kasper Fosser1:32:20
    188SWEOK Rodhen (101)+2:47:06Torbjrn Jacobsson1:46:27
    189SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+2:47:19Simon Nilsson2:02:22
    190SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+2:47:24Mats Hellstadius1:48:47
    191FINIF Femman 2 (167)+2:47:30Patrick Kronberg1:56:35
    192SWEGotlands OF (222)+2:47:34Andreas Nikolausson1:53:42
    193SWEOK Roslagen (207)+2:47:52Rebecka Lindberg1:58:38
    194FINIF Brahe (178)+2:48:29Evert Leeuws1:54:36
    195FINSiilin Rasti (171)+2:49:42Petri Vnennen2:03:40
    196RUSOmega (191)+2:51:26Alexander Sidorov2:13:12
    197FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+2:52:52Jonne Pitknen1:54:45
    198FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+2:53:02Ilkka Kohvakka2:05:55
    199FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:53:20Markus Simonen2:04:36
    200FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+2:53:49Miro Tuomala2:19:50
    All Next 200 >