jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 2,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    301SWERns OK (299)+3:03:56Gunnar hln15:16
    302FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+3:04:19Antti Puroila17:29
    303FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+3:04:28Antti Itkonen18:13
    304NORAsker SK (137)+3:06:26Axel Hoveid41:05
    305FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+3:06:38Lasse Prsti16:34
    306FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+3:07:03Kari Haanp17:25
    307SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+3:07:14Anders Olsson15:19
    308SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+3:07:20Michael Lehmann25:10
    309FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+3:07:23Riku Martikainen15:19
    310LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+3:07:33Valdis Karulis12:44
    311SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+3:07:57Thomas Egger16:26
    312FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+3:08:01Hannu Oja14:25
    313RUSOmega 2 (294)+3:08:12Maxim Simakov17:08
    314SWEJnkpings OK (173)+3:08:46Klas Friborg15:18
    315FINSavon Suunta (281)+3:09:09Timo Natunen14:20
    316FINLaihian Luja (276)+3:09:15Lauri Laasanen13:50
    317LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+3:09:31Andis Malejs15:08
    318FINPargas IF (314)+3:09:48Conny Aren15:28
    319FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+3:09:50Thomas Rehn15:17
    320FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+3:09:52Markus Hjulgren14:20
    321FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+3:10:04Mikko Pussinen13:58
    322FINOK Terjrv (292)+3:10:40Oscar Hgnabba16:40
    323SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+3:10:43Jonny Karlsson17:02
    324RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+3:11:02Maxsik Semenov11:42
    325FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+3:11:16Harri Sinnel16:44
    326FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+3:11:21Ari-Pekka Koivisto15:47
    327FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+3:11:28Taylor Catherine15:15
    328SWEMyggans OS (1820)+3:11:35Niklas Edvardsson17:23
    329FINLammin Ski (257)+3:11:36Henri Lehtomaa14:55
    330FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+3:11:38Jukka Havento15:36
    331FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+3:11:53Sauli Saarinen13:43
    332FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+3:11:57Antti Virtanen12:34
    333SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+3:12:10Martin Schagerlind14:12
    334FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+3:12:15Esa Hietala17:43
    335FINOK Botnia (278)+3:12:16Kim Berg14:07
    336SWEHaninge SOK (233)+3:12:53Joakim Skrln13:18
    337SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+3:12:54Tomas Albinsson15:24
    338NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+3:13:40Sindre Langaas15:33
    339FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+3:13:45Hannu Nikkola15:59
    340SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+3:14:05Adam Sandstedt14:30
    341FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+3:14:15Teijo Oksanen14:32
    342FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+3:14:17Artem Timakov14:17
    343FINTelemark Team rn (359)+3:14:25Olli Tala14:48
    344FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+3:14:28Timo Saaranen20:03
    345ESTRAE ROK (306)+3:15:00Meelis Merenkk13:52
    346FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+3:15:06Tuukka Turkka14:06
    347FINRasti-Nokia (674)+3:15:12Jaakko Helenius15:40
    348FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+3:15:34Masa Juutilainen16:25
    349FINNrpes OK (565)+3:15:44Ken Erikson23:27
    350FINNostars (301)+3:15:47Pekka Juvakka15:13
    351FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+3:15:57Hannu Heiskanen13:17
    352RUSYaroslavl (1245)+3:16:42Aleksei Morozov13:06
    353FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+3:17:01Raine Kivel17:31
    354NORIndre stfold OK (370)+3:17:01Dag Arne Lier17:17
    355FINMS Parma 5 (329)+3:17:36Tero Lehto18:15
    356FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+3:17:56Sebastian Fingerroos15:13
    357FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+3:17:59Petri Mourujrvi14:22
    358FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+3:19:05Jukka Hietala19:06
    359LTUTakas OK (350)+3:19:36Mantas Mendelevicius18:37
    360SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+3:20:09Jrgen Axelsson14:31
    361FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+3:20:10Oskari Pesola23:20
    362SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+3:20:34Kent Hrtsble20:30
    363LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+3:20:54Maris Bertulis14:56
    364GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+3:21:16Christoph Hofmeister19:53
    365SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+3:21:55Henrik Tosteberg13:18
    366FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+3:21:57Joni Kujansuu15:38
    367SWEKunglvs OK (821)+3:22:10Daniel Hgerstrand15:56
    368GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:22:17Conor Short12:13
    369SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+3:22:40Mathias Danielsson14:11
    370SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+3:22:47Anders Johansson16:42
    371FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+3:23:11Ville Rousu15:07
    372LATAluksne (926)+3:23:13Janis Velkeris13:03
    373FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+3:23:21Teppo Isokoski14:35
    374SWEIF Rigor (1242)+3:23:53Fredrik Andersson15:33
    375FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+3:23:54Jani-Pekka Pantti15:26
    376FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:23:59Arto Nissinen14:58
    377LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:24:06Irita Pukite16:05
    378LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+3:24:35Arnis Grasis16:08
    379SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+3:24:44Mathias Westin17:18
    380FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+3:25:36Pauliina Pohja19:13
    381FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+3:25:37Markus Pessa15:47
    382SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+3:26:17Alice Hugosson15:30
    383ESTOK Ilves (336)+3:26:19Veiko Kytt15:46
    384NOREmit (321)+3:26:23Charlotte Watson17:48
    385NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+3:26:56Truls Hestengen14:10
    386FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+3:27:25Panu Peisa14:11
    387FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+3:28:25Janne Hyvnen19:14
    388NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+3:28:27Alexander Repstad Storemyr13:38
    389FINMaarian Mahti (352)+3:28:33Mikko Virta18:10
    390NORVang OL (1316)+3:28:39Jostein Svaland Dale13:41
    391GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+3:28:47Susen Lsch17:57
    392FINTurun NMKY (1314)+3:29:40Matti Virtanen13:21
    393NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+3:29:43Simen Ballangrud13:42
    394NORVerdal OK (325)+3:30:20Anton Bjartnes14:15
    395FINPesikunta (1550)+3:30:27Lasse Torpo12:47
    396FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+3:30:48Antti Kujala15:53
    397FINReaktor Innovations (429)+3:31:59Jyri Kytmki18:57
    398FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+3:32:03Petteri Rankinen14:26
    399SUIOLV Zug (1335)+3:32:14Nico Brechbhl14:30
    400FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+3:32:29Mat Millner22:29
    401FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+3:33:59Tero Uusitalo15:35
    402ESTPuujalad (389)+3:34:36Rauk Artur14:33
    403GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+3:34:38Paul Gebbett16:18
    404FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+3:34:41Ville Seppl14:12
    405FINDowntown 65 (355)+3:34:51Kalle Luokola17:07
    406FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+3:35:16Jussi Ojala15:14
    407SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+3:35:20Peter Lekberg17:13
    408FINGRK (1769)+3:35:21Jaakko Mkel14:06
    409FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+3:35:52Wouter Leeuws13:16
    410FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+3:36:03Jani Keto16:09
    411FINMurut (444)+3:36:19Moa Kjellstrand16:04
    412FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+3:37:35Jesse Hecrodt17:36
    413SWEOK Enen (1102)+3:37:37gren Per15:39
    414FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+3:37:39Saara Malinen15:45
    415FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+3:37:39Markus Tylli17:05
    416ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+3:37:40Sven Liivand15:49
    417FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+3:37:54Joni Sepp40:57
    418SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+3:37:55Mika Numminen21:58
    419ESTSK Mercury (605)+3:37:59Margus Klementsov17:04
    420FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+3:38:08Elena Roos15:55
    421NORLierbygda OL (1175)+3:38:14Ingemar Haverstad17:56
    422FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+3:38:58Jussi Vnnen13:51
    423NORGNEIST (360)+3:39:17Magne Knudsen14:19
    424FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+3:39:27Atte Honkonen13:30
    425FINIF Femman 3 (258)+3:39:54Kent strand16:34
    426NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+3:40:16Hvard Kjesbu19:26
    427FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+3:40:42Markku Vihersalo19:38
    428FINLynx 5 (623)+3:40:55Mikko Kuusinen25:29
    429SWETby OK 2 (493)+3:41:01Alejandro Martinez Flor17:48
    430FINRasti-Vihti (247)+3:41:11Samuli Nio13:26
    431FINSocca (1833)+3:41:15Jukka Sjsten18:34
    432FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+3:41:16Mervi Pesu12:26
    433NORGanddal IL (827)+3:41:18Sigurd Oftedal14:14
    434FINHerraseura (601)+3:41:19Antti Erola15:07
    435FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+3:41:46Eero Kuulasmaa19:19
    436FINRasti-Jyry (420)+3:41:59Kai Lippojoki20:28
    437SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+3:42:06Janne Hjort15:18
    438USAOUSA (629)+3:42:08Zacrevski Peter20:06
    439FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+3:42:12Arto Mikkola19:27
    440FINRasti-Jussit (255)+3:42:46Jukka Hemminki13:43
    441FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+3:43:10Jani Mntytrm17:02
    442FINNastolan Ter (562)+3:43:19Jussi Anttila16:04
    443FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+3:43:45Jarkko Piirto16:59
    444RUSMass-sport (1671)+3:44:13Mass-sport 714:09
    445NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+3:44:29Ronja Bjrklund19:13
    446FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+3:44:41Milka Reponen12:53
    447SWELeksands OK (217)+3:45:22Mattias Ns17:54
    448FINRastiseiska (356)+3:45:56Valtteri Niskanen22:30
    449FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+3:46:39Valtteri Mulari16:09
    450NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+3:46:54Kim-Andre Haugland13:37
    451RUSNord West 3 (578)+3:47:03Vladimir Ivanov24:44
    452FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+3:47:14Jaan Rnkk19:34
    453SWEIF Hagen (1342)+3:47:23Axel Olsson11:45
    454FINPelikassit (654)+3:47:46Hans Menalanen18:36
    455FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+3:48:06Mika Tohmola13:32
    456FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+3:48:11Kimmo Gynther21:31
    457FINVaalan Karhu (438)+3:48:27Jonne Seppnen14:29
    458SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+3:48:37Nikolay Dimitrov11:48
    459FINIitin Pyrint (604)+3:48:40Esko Sirparanta15:42
    460FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+3:48:52Eero Jppinen12:00
    461NORWing OK (1035)+3:49:05Bernt Brynhildsen16:41
    462FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+3:49:32Erkka Niini15:09
    463FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+3:49:38Arto Tielinen23:19
    464FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+3:50:04Samuli Saarinen19:13
    465FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+3:50:11Tero Kaikkonen13:18
    466FINMADROG (425)+3:50:12Orkola Pirita17:34
    467FINJkriprikaati (572)+3:50:43Juho Friman15:05
    468FINHelppoRasti (532)+3:50:56J-P Loikas16:30
    469FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+3:51:11Mikko Palosaari15:08
    470FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+3:51:38Ville Nyknen12:50
    471NORk-94 (448)+3:51:55ystein Kildahl17:08
    472FINStora Enso Mets (403)+3:52:09Juha-Matti Laitinen17:19
    473FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+3:52:23Esa Kuoppala16:33
    474FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+3:52:25Jukka Jokela14:51
    475FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+3:53:03Jari Anttonen12:28
    476FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+3:53:07Jari Jormanainen15:35
    477FINLuumen Rasti (205)+3:53:26Jukka Pokela13:11
    478FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+3:54:05Ari Hietanen21:11
    479FINRasti 88 2 (528)+3:54:28Matti Piha13:20
    480FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+3:54:30Mika Npnkangas15:23
    481FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+3:54:37Teemu Hoisko13:41
    482FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+3:54:40Kari Ojalainen19:43
    483FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+3:54:56Tomi Rinne16:38
    484FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+3:55:03Pekka Roivainen15:40
    485FINKoovee 6 (415)+3:55:23Pasi Mntyl14:39
    486FINOK Trian 5 (456)+3:55:25Algot Silvennoinen15:59
    487FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+3:55:28Paul Streng17:08
    488FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+3:55:31Mika Lammi17:26
    489LAT30draugi.lv (481)+3:55:43Uldis Klepers11:34
    490FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+3:55:48Joonas Salminen14:52
    491FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+3:55:51Ville Brax15:57
    492FINTyrwn Woima (701)+3:56:08Metsl Timo18:44
    493FINKaakon Rasti (427)+3:56:18Juha Siljander14:31
    494FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+3:56:21Aki Ylitalo15:35
    495FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+3:56:29Pasi Asikainen15:49
    496NORTeam Johnny (1828)+3:56:33Jan Erik Isaksen15:22
    497FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+3:57:02Martti Palokangas18:42
    498NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+3:57:29Jon Terje Ekeland17:36
    499SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+3:57:39Per-Anders Axelsson15:28
    500FINPanssariprikaati (526)+3:57:55Tero Miettinen13:44
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >