jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 5,9 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINKoovee (2)6:38:29Daniel Hubmann31:07
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+1:15Eskil Kinneberg31:32
    3FINPaimion Rasti (7)+8:40Olav Lundanes30:12
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+12:25Jonas Leandersson32:14
    5NORNydalens SK (18)+12:26Jon Aukrust Osmoen32:14
    6NORHalden SK (5)+13:47Magne Dhli32:08
    7SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+13:48Anton Sjqvist32:46
    8FINKalevan Rasti (36)+14:24Miika Kirmula30:57
    9SWEOK Linne (11)+14:34Milos Nyhodym32:56
    10SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+16:21William Lind31:07
    11NORNTNUI (26)+16:25Audun Heimdal33:01
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+16:38Valentin Novikov31:53
    13FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+17:08Florian Howald32:58
    14NORIL Tyrving (17)+18:44Matthias Kyburz31:42
    15FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+21:05Toni Saari35:15
    16NORFredrikstad SK (33)+22:11Martin Hubmann33:32
    17SWEOK Ravinen (10)+22:57Ruslan Glebov30:56
    18FINNavi (62)+23:01Joonas Ahola31:19
    19FINMS Parma (16)+23:14Sami Hmlinen34:16
    20SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+26:02ystein Kvaal sterb32:59
    21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+26:18Olli Ojanaho40:50
    22NORFrol IL (9)+27:04Yngve Skogstad31:52
    23FINLynx (40)+28:47Janne Mnkrl35:08
    24SWEOK Orion (32)+28:50Mns Sandgren35:09
    25FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+31:03Tero Fhr33:48
    26FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+31:07Pascal Buchs33:56
    27SWEOK Tisaren (50)+32:53Daniel Atts35:04
    28SUIOLV Baselland (35)+32:56Fabian Hertner34:56
    29SWEJrla Orientering (37)+34:15Alain Denzler36:31
    30FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+35:37Uldis Upitis35:13
    31FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+35:45Robert Merl33:42
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+35:53Maxime Rauturier38:18
    33FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+36:13Eetu Savolainen32:30
    34SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+36:13Martin Regborn33:47
    35NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+36:26Halvor Saunes39:49
    36FINHiisirasti (30)+37:13Andrei Hramov33:33
    37NORBkkelagets SK (77)+37:15Simen Wstlund39:45
    38SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+39:46Aleksei Alekseyonok37:26
    39SWErla IF (12)+39:47Rudolfs Zernis34:47
    40NORFossum IF (53)+40:41Jan Erik Naess38:23
    41LTUIGTISA (34)+43:08Arturs Paulins34:23
    42SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+43:10Simon Hodler35:35
    43FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+43:13Vesa Lahtinen39:52
    44SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+44:46Jonas Egger33:07
    45FINKangasala SK (45)+45:53Topias Tiainen36:33
    46SWEOK Denseln (19)+46:19Arnaud Perrin35:53
    47SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+48:48Andreas Slberg34:57
    48RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+49:54Andrei Uhvanov33:29
    49SUIOl Norska (20)+51:11Joey Hadorn32:45
    50SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+51:15Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer33:39
    51SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+51:16Bryan Russell-Keely39:32
    52SWEOK Kre (74)+51:24Adam Chloupek38:53
    53FINOK Trian (27)+52:55Petteri Muukkonen40:29
    54FINEspoon Suunta (88)+53:04Vladislav Malyshev35:54
    55RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+57:16Konstantin Serebrianitskii34:36
    56SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+58:50Henrik Lfs35:27
    57NORKristiansand OK (60)+1:00:27Vegard Danielsen33:53
    58SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+1:00:35Kacper Kuca43:11
    59DENOK Pan rhus (100)+1:00:45Stefan Frands Petersen41:51
    60FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+1:01:07Misa Tuomala38:07
    61SWEOK Hllen (112)+1:01:44Simon Larsson41:41
    62NORHalden SK 2 (47)+1:03:02Markus Holter36:09
    63FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:03:06Matias Salonen40:18
    64SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+1:03:09Johan Ek Larsson36:31
    65FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+1:04:39Ari-Pekka Joensuu39:04
    66SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+1:04:51Ken Peeters38:50
    67SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:06:23Andrey Salin35:13
    68SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+1:06:42Richard Robinson39:38
    69RUSNord West (68)+1:06:58Dmitrii Zhitukhin44:07
    70SWEHestra IF (78)+1:08:34Markus Larsson37:05
    71FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+1:08:51Philipp Muller37:52
    72SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:09:16Henrik Hkansson37:54
    73SWEEksj SOK (72)+1:10:28Sebastian Inderst36:56
    74SWERehns BK (66)+1:10:31Roman Bondarenko37:54
    75FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+1:10:34Sakari Koivuniemi40:45
    76NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:10:38Anders Felde Olaussen39:20
    77FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+1:11:18Hannu Niemel38:23
    78SWEResultat AB (371)+1:13:37Johan Hij35:34
    79FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:15:02Jonne Lakanen35:26
    80SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:15:48Marek Minar40:29
    81FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:16:33Alexei Yaganov36:55
    82FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:16:35Dmitriy Maslovskiy37:02
    83SWELinkpings OK (102)+1:17:02Rasmus Elmelid37:54
    84SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:18:20Franz Glaner40:30
    85FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:20:19Dimitri Konovalov34:10
    86FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:20:21Roope Koskinen35:57
    87FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:20:54Samuli Salmenoja38:11
    88FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+1:21:10Tuukka Jurvakainen44:48
    89FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:21:34Juho Ylinen38:51
    90FINIF Femman (75)+1:22:15Matias Lund41:17
    91FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:22:43Heikki Manninen39:58
    92SWEThe Swans (1580)+1:23:11Johan von Swan Nsman43:59
    93SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:23:14Raphael Skoda44:38
    94FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:24:09Teemu Vre38:41
    95FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:24:10Lauri Linnainmaa37:52
    96SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:24:54Arvid Nord45:27
    97NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:27:08Vegard Brun Saga40:47
    98GBREUOC (1879)+1:27:21Alistair Masson35:40
    99SWEGvle OK (166)+1:30:40Erik Sisell40:45
    100FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:30:51Janne Hkkinen42:34
    101FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+1:31:01Heikki Silvasti46:02
    102SWEVxj OK (95)+1:34:20Gustav Runefors39:06
    103FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:34:56Aapo Laiho40:50
    104BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:36:11Anton Bordiykov36:49
    105SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:36:13Oskar Daniels37:32
    106FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:36:14Ilmari Aho47:36
    107SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:36:24Simon Jakobsson34:53
    108SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+1:37:20Mark Porgny43:49
    109FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:37:35Tomas Snellman42:53
    110FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:37:37Jussi Uitto41:44
    111FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:37:38Arto Niiranen51:24
    112FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:37:40Simo Hasu39:01
    113SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:37:47Sixten Walheim44:22
    114SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:39:38Espen Weltzien36:24
    115SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:39:46Valentin Koziavin41:08
    116FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:39:48Timo Varis41:05
    117FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:40:00Arttu Laaksonen43:40
    118FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:41:33Petri Harjamki45:23
    119FINLynx 2 (169)+1:44:11Lauri Kleemola50:14
    120SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:44:46Axel Halvarsson45:26
    121NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:44:49Espen Sundsvik41:31
    122NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:45:21Olav Milian Schjtt Gran46:16
    123LATOK Ogre (143)+1:46:15Andris Kivlenieks37:23
    124SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:47:18Ruairi Short42:10
    125FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+1:47:23Vin Venetjoki42:07
    126FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:47:28Ondrej Semik41:58
    127FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+1:47:30Mikael Rautio44:35
    128NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:50:43Olav Johannes Deelstra36:49
    129FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:51:15Mikko Hlli42:30
    130RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:51:21Grigory Sokolov44:17
    131HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:51:41Gabor Jozsa39:25
    132LTUVERSME (419)+1:53:08Rimvydas Alminas41:45
    133SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:54:46Jacob Eriksson42:04
    134RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:56:28Semen Petrov36:37
    135FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:56:32Arvis Gelbis47:30
    136NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:56:35Owren Lars47:05
    137FINOK77 (187)+1:56:37Jonathan Ray48:56
    138SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+1:56:41Edvin Carlsson42:54
    139SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+1:56:41Jonas Lundgren43:39
    140LATOK Meridians (157)+1:56:53Kristaps Bruners52:34
    141SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+1:59:40Albert Askengren38:15
    142SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:59:45Per Lindman45:43
    143FINOK77 2 (235)+1:59:52Mikael Donner40:11
    144SWEKils OK (1124)+1:59:56Lucas Olm38:34
    145SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+2:00:12Evgenij Zhahovskij42:11
    146LATOK Saldus (153)+2:00:20Viktors Mateics46:29
    147FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+2:00:23Saku Asikainen48:46
    148LTUAzuolas (116)+2:02:13Mantas Rimkus46:32
    149FINEspoon Akilles (132)+2:02:17Teemu Ritasalo48:09
    150SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+2:02:51Jonathan Karlsson43:44
    151FINSK Uusi (174)+2:02:54Ilkka Juutilainen44:56
    152LTUArboro OK (1292)+2:03:30Tomas Kokanka54:57
    153NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+2:04:32Martin Schlli43:15
    154LATOK Kapa (250)+2:06:54Kaspars Cerjaks43:15
    155RUSUltra (571)+2:07:51Ivan Fedoryshkin45:06
    156SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+2:08:20Josefine Klintberg49:19
    157RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+2:08:34Victor Dinges40:39
    158FINLapuan Virki (122)+2:08:37Ats Snajalg44:04
    159SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+2:08:40Pelle Bergh47:19
    160FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+2:08:43Matti Aalto40:43
    161FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+2:09:40Miro Tuomala46:52
    162ESPCatalonia Team (164)+2:09:45Lluis Bedos45:30
    163SUIBussola OK (189)+2:12:31Lukas Frei50:48
    164FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+2:13:48Jari Vlikorpi41:23
    165FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+2:13:57Timo Sivill43:58
    166FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+2:14:58Harri Rty44:08
    167SWESkogslparna (136)+2:15:05Jonas Hlldal45:11
    168FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+2:15:41Roope Sormunen52:56
    169FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+2:15:49Viljami Ptri57:10
    170FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+2:15:51Ilya Mogilny41:34
    171NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+2:15:51Kristian Dalby53:56
    172ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+2:15:55Hannes Poolamets57:24
    173RUSOmega (191)+2:16:05Alexander Sidorov49:02
    174SWETby OK (138)+2:16:46Johan Lindqvist49:14
    175RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+2:17:07Daniil Kotov47:07
    176FINSiilin Rasti (171)+2:19:05Petri Vnennen44:13
    177RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+2:19:05Viacheslav Klimenko45:01
    178FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+2:19:07Arto Puro-Aho44:17
    179FINKoovee 4 (159)+2:19:38Jyri Rantala48:15
    180DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+2:20:22Rasmus Holm Andersen47:39
    181SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+2:20:26Samuel Svensson45:03
    182SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+2:20:35Linus Bohman39:51
    183FINMS Parma 3 (139)+2:20:45Eero Jalli45:36
    184NORVaregg IL (188)+2:21:44Markus Kjrner-Semb44:27
    185NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+2:21:46Brodie Nankervis39:38
    186LATOZONS OK (244)+2:22:03Pauls Platais41:34
    187FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+2:22:15Pekka Putaja42:02
    188FINIF Brahe (178)+2:22:15Evert Leeuws39:33
    189FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+2:22:22Kimmo Lajunen48:06
    190SWEOK Roslagen (207)+2:22:50Rebecka Lindberg44:46
    191SWEGotlands OF (222)+2:23:07Andreas Nikolausson40:25
    192FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:23:33Markus Simonen46:00
    193FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+2:24:20Antti Myllrinen43:49
    194LATIK Auseklis (249)+2:24:28Valts Ulmanis47:02
    195FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+2:26:27Ilkka Kohvakka50:30
    196FINIF Femman 2 (167)+2:27:59Patrick Kronberg48:14
    197NORTrollelg (92)+2:29:28Jan Schmid42:40
    198SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+2:29:29Mats Hellstadius42:02
    199SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+2:29:32Simon Nilsson55:45
    200SWEOK Rodhen (101)+2:29:33Torbjrn Jacobsson40:04
    All Next 200 >