jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 13,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201SWESundbybergs IK (126)+2:53:16Morgan Karlsson1:48:55
    202FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+2:54:31Tuomas Fjllstrm1:42:34
    203CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+2:54:38Stepan Skripnik1:44:21
    204DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+2:54:42Rasmus Holm Andersen2:04:48
    205FINKoovee 4 (159)+2:54:57Jyri Rantala2:06:23
    206NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+2:55:03Matias H Hanisch1:55:47
    207ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+2:57:59Taaniel Tooming2:00:53
    208FINPihkaniskat (149)+2:58:34Carlos Raico1:51:33
    209DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+2:59:48Jonas Falck Weber1:45:35
    210SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+3:01:28Johan Olson1:42:47
    211FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+3:01:45Sami Klviinen1:58:42
    212ESTOK Vru (743)+3:02:56Markus Puusepp1:37:13
    213FINNavi 2 (284)+3:03:06Jeremias Lipsanen1:50:04
    214FINHauhon Sisu (168)+3:03:42Pasi Lehtonen1:47:30
    215FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+3:03:45Petri Strm2:02:41
    216FINOK Raseborg (142)+3:03:56Andreas Selenius1:53:02
    217FINRasTiimi (148)+3:04:02Lauri Gummerus2:17:11
    218FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+3:04:09Heikki Torniainen1:59:35
    219GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+3:04:10Karsten Leideck1:43:38
    220FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+3:04:12Tuomas Grnman2:00:04
    221LATBurkanciems OK (283)+3:04:29Gints Trezins2:05:00
    222SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+3:04:32Simon Waller1:59:44
    223FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+3:04:38Matti Saari1:44:35
    224FINMS Parma 4 (293)+3:04:58Svyatoslav Plis1:48:40
    225RUSALKO-STOP (183)+3:05:15Konstantin Nazarov1:53:38
    226FINRasti 88 (246)+3:05:24Atte Nokka1:54:56
    227SWEJrflla OK (231)+3:05:28Eric Roller2:09:53
    228FINEx-Legends (260)+3:07:55Vesa Hakkarainen1:42:40
    229FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+3:09:27Jarmo Haapasalo2:02:08
    230FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+3:09:36Jussi Ernamo1:45:44
    231FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+3:09:38Tuomas Hapola1:37:47
    232RUSLegenda (358)+3:09:41Nikolay Rozhin1:44:12
    233FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+3:09:52Mikko Lavi1:45:44
    234FINUReA (1588)+3:11:10Kimmo Vilska1:43:23
    235SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+3:12:23Tom Quayle1:46:56
    236NORModum OL (503)+3:13:22Kaspar Akilles Lilja2:06:08
    237FINLynx 3 (297)+3:14:23Oskari Heiskanen1:47:06
    238FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+3:14:33Antti Vyrynen2:10:07
    239SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+3:14:46Anders Karlsson1:59:34
    240NORBysen IL (158)+3:15:11Sigurd Stenvik2:00:38
    241FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+3:16:00Rauno Hakala1:54:15
    242SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+3:16:59Axel Schweiss1:30:32
    243FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+3:17:11Juha Prittinen1:53:03
    244RUSFryazino (282)+3:17:14Maksim Tsvetkov1:49:38
    245FINOlavin Rasti (208)+3:17:30Mikko Hglund2:07:45
    246SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+3:17:35Christian Mohn1:45:18
    247LTUMedeina (202)+3:17:51Rejus Mockaitis2:03:25
    248RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+3:19:52Alexander Borevich1:55:53
    249FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+3:19:57Pasi Sarilampi2:03:42
    250SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+3:20:13Karl Grywenz2:05:29
    251SWEFK Gingarna (866)+3:20:40Hampus Larsson1:54:58
    252RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+3:20:44Ravil Farkhutdinov1:56:18
    253SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+3:20:48Alfred Lnn2:36:36
    254SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+3:20:50Josefin Tjernlund1:52:43
    255SWERehns BK 2 (259)+3:21:07Anders Johansson1:42:48
    256FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+3:21:48Miika Vennel1:47:18
    257SWEDela 2 (1576)+3:22:05Olle Nslund1:47:07
    258FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+3:23:03Herkko Plit1:55:08
    259SUIOLG Basel (104)+3:23:13Lukas Lombriser2:00:27
    260SWESders-Tyres (320)+3:23:51John Hartley2:10:40
    261FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+3:25:43Harri Karjalainen2:02:53
    262FINSK Vuoksi (219)+3:25:56Lauri Simil1:50:45
    263FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+3:28:09Antti Ahtiainen2:23:32
    264NOREnga (227)+3:28:55Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:44:22
    265FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+3:29:16Juuso Joukas2:05:16
    266SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+3:29:22Emil Lauri1:44:58
    267ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+3:29:46Reigo Teervalt1:42:14
    268FINHiiltomiehet (326)+3:30:16Mika Hkkinen1:51:36
    269FINUlvilan Ura (305)+3:32:18Marko Ojala2:09:05
    270ESTSK100 (602)+3:33:00Tomi-Andre Piirmets2:18:53
    271FINLaihian Luja (276)+3:33:24Lauri Laasanen1:41:28
    272RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+3:33:49Maxsik Semenov1:37:58
    273FINLahden Taimi (277)+3:34:30Mikko Kemppinen2:03:18
    274FINOK Trian 3 (172)+3:34:31Christoffer Mikander1:59:53
    275FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+3:34:37Ville Tuomala2:00:21
    276FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+3:34:53Antti Virtanen1:38:59
    277LATOK Arona (261)+3:35:24Renars Kokorevics2:07:37
    278RUSMEPhI (1326)+3:35:37Dmitry Olkhovsky2:13:48
    279SWESundsvalls OK (224)+3:36:17Janne Ntnen1:57:33
    280FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+3:37:58Lauri Partanen2:14:03
    281FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+3:38:01Jarno Pkl2:15:21
    282LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+3:38:02Valdis Karulis1:46:42
    283FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+3:39:14Markus Hjulgren1:47:11
    284FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+3:39:33Lasse Paavola2:03:17
    285FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+3:39:35Artur Kulagin1:58:51
    286RUSOmega 2 (294)+3:39:42Maxim Simakov1:52:07
    287RUSYaroslavl (1245)+3:42:25Aleksei Morozov1:42:18
    288SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+3:42:28Fredrik Broman2:05:19
    289FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+3:42:37Samuli Heino2:07:55
    290FINKoovee 5 (308)+3:42:40Petteri Toivanen2:03:11
    291FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+3:43:08Juha Nivukoski1:58:02
    292SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+3:43:58Adam Sandstedt1:47:52
    293SWEOK Milan (696)+3:44:01Tom Korkeakoski2:03:46
    294SWEHaninge SOK (233)+3:44:55Joakim Skrln1:48:49
    295FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+3:45:02Hannu Oja1:54:55
    296FINSavon Suunta (281)+3:48:04Timo Natunen1:56:44
    297FINOK Terjrv (292)+3:48:06Oscar Hgnabba1:57:35
    298FINRasti E4 (269)+3:48:08Janne Liimatainen2:03:40
    299FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+3:48:12Esa Vironen2:09:26
    300FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+3:48:23Mikko Pussinen1:55:46
    301FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+3:48:48Taylor Catherine1:56:04
    302SWEBS HK (1850)+3:48:56Hallerby Petter2:10:26
    303LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+3:51:03Andis Malejs2:00:09
    304FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+3:51:20Tuomo Niittylahti2:27:26
    305FINTelemark Team rn (359)+3:51:45Olli Tala1:55:37
    306FINRastiPiikki (303)+3:52:01Janne Holmijoki2:19:54
    307FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+3:52:11Artem Timakov1:55:40
    308SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+3:52:22Tomas Albinsson1:58:21
    309FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+3:52:33Antti Puroila2:09:12
    310FINLynx 4 (238)+3:52:47Totte Packalen2:25:32
    311FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+3:53:27Teijo Oksanen1:57:13
    312SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+3:53:40Henrik Whlstrm2:14:50
    313FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+3:53:45Tuukka Turkka1:56:14
    314FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+3:53:47Thomas Rehn2:02:43
    315NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+3:53:53Sindre Langaas1:59:15
    316LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:54:00Irita Pukite1:49:28
    317FINPesikunta (1550)+3:55:02Lasse Torpo1:40:51
    318FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+3:55:08Hannu Heiskanen1:55:57
    319FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+3:55:43Oskari Pesola2:02:22
    320SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+3:55:45Johan Hrnfeldt2:31:15
    321FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+3:55:51Janne Hyvrinen2:10:43
    322SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+3:55:55Martin Schagerlind2:01:26
    323GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:55:57Conor Short1:49:22
    324FINLammin Ski (257)+3:56:02Henri Lehtomaa2:02:50
    325FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:56:03Arto Nissinen1:50:31
    326FINTeme Ski Team (302)+3:56:08Johan Salmelin2:13:40
    327FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+3:56:11Vesa Mkel2:12:55
    328FINOK Botnia (278)+3:56:13Kim Berg2:01:33
    329ESTOK Ilves (336)+3:56:14Veiko Kytt1:49:10
    330SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+3:57:12Anders Olsson2:08:46
    331FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+3:58:34Teppo Isokoski1:53:17
    332LATAluksne (926)+3:58:44Janis Velkeris1:52:03
    333FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+3:59:46Lasse Prsti2:13:11
    334ESTRAE ROK (306)+3:59:50Meelis Merenkk2:02:11
    335FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+4:03:02Sauli Saarinen2:08:21
    336SUIOLV Zug (1335)+4:03:37Nico Brechbhl1:49:22
    337FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+4:04:15Raine Kivel2:08:14
    338FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+4:04:25Esa Hietala2:13:22
    339FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+4:04:32Elena Roos1:45:48
    340SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+4:04:34Jrgen Axelsson2:02:25
    341FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+4:04:35Petri Mourujrvi2:04:27
    342FINGRK (1769)+4:04:37Jaakko Mkel1:46:51
    343NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+4:04:39Truls Hestengen1:55:22
    344SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+4:04:43Michael Lehmann2:26:02
    345FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+4:04:48Harri Sinnel2:13:45
    346FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+4:04:54Kari Haanp2:18:45
    347FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+4:05:11Ville Rousu2:00:36
    348SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+4:05:22Henrik Tosteberg2:00:14
    349SWEMyggans OS (1820)+4:05:30Niklas Edvardsson2:14:47
    350FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+4:05:34Riku Martikainen2:16:59
    351FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+4:05:47Hannu Nikkola2:11:30
    352SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+4:06:14Anders Johansson2:03:38
    353NORVerdal OK (325)+4:07:54Anton Bjartnes1:55:18
    354NORIndre stfold OK (370)+4:08:08Dag Arne Lier2:11:53
    355SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+4:08:50John Svanberg2:32:09
    356FINNostars (301)+4:08:54Pekka Juvakka2:11:49
    357FINPargas IF (314)+4:08:56Conny Aren2:18:05
    358SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+4:08:58Thomas Egger2:20:56
    359FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+4:09:18Atte Honkonen1:46:50
    360LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+4:09:48Maris Bertulis2:07:19
    361LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+4:10:02Arnis Grasis2:05:04
    362FINVaalan Karhu (438)+4:10:15Jonne Seppnen1:39:46
    363FINRasti-Nokia (674)+4:10:36Jaakko Helenius2:14:33
    364SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+4:11:19Nikolay Dimitrov1:37:59
    365NOREmit (321)+4:11:20Charlotte Watson2:06:14
    366SWEIF Hagen (1342)+4:11:35Axel Olsson1:39:26
    367SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+4:11:40Mathias Danielsson2:06:40
    368FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+4:11:46Ari-Pekka Koivisto2:19:41
    369FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+4:11:52Wouter Leeuws1:52:45
    370FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+4:11:53Markus Pessa2:05:32
    371FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+4:12:29Sebastian Fingerroos2:13:15
    372FINLuumen Rasti (205)+4:12:55Jukka Pokela1:36:09
    373FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+4:13:12Petteri Rankinen1:59:04
    374NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+4:13:13Simen Ballangrud2:00:41
    375SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+4:14:03Alice Hugosson2:06:45
    376NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+4:14:24Alexander Repstad Storemyr2:03:04
    377ESTJOKA (290)+4:14:27Priit Evardi2:45:57
    378GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+4:14:33Christoph Hofmeister2:16:39
    379FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+4:14:39Pauliina Pohja2:11:45
    380FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+4:14:40Jussi Ojala1:58:07
    381FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+4:14:41Eero Jppinen1:41:18
    382FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+4:14:45Antti Itkonen2:31:59
    383FINTurun NMKY (1314)+4:14:55Matti Virtanen2:02:05
    384SWEJnkpings OK (173)+4:14:58Klas Friborg2:24:59
    385SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+4:15:03Mathias Westin2:11:06
    386NORGanddal IL (827)+4:15:09Sigurd Oftedal1:51:34
    387FINRasti-Vihti (247)+4:16:17Samuli Nio1:52:01
    388LAT30draugi.lv (481)+4:16:44Uldis Klepers1:36:04
    389SWEIF Rigor (1242)+4:16:48Fredrik Andersson2:11:57
    390FINMaarian Mahti (352)+4:17:19Mikko Virta2:10:25
    391SWERns OK (299)+4:17:35Gunnar hln2:32:24
    392FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+4:17:43Jussi Vnnen1:56:05
    393LTUTakas OK (350)+4:17:46Mantas Mendelevicius2:20:16
    394FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+4:18:14Timo Saaranen2:27:18
    395FINDowntown 65 (355)+4:18:30Kalle Luokola2:04:15
    396FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+4:18:51Mervi Pesu1:53:30
    397RUSMass-sport (1671)+4:19:34Mass-sport 71:52:59
    398FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+4:19:49Tero Uusitalo2:04:54
    399FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+4:20:07Ville Seppl2:03:07
    400FINMurut (444)+4:20:13Moa Kjellstrand2:03:27
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >