jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 15,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+2:57:24Stepan Skripnik1:51:55
    202FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+2:57:27Tuomas Fjllstrm1:50:18
    203SWESundbybergs IK (126)+2:57:31Morgan Karlsson1:57:58
    204NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+2:57:36Matias H Hanisch2:03:08
    205FINKoovee 4 (159)+2:58:41Jyri Rantala2:14:55
    206DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+3:01:16Jonas Falck Weber1:51:51
    207DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+3:03:25Rasmus Holm Andersen2:18:19
    208ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+3:03:39Taaniel Tooming2:11:21
    209FINNavi 2 (284)+3:04:07Jeremias Lipsanen1:55:53
    210ESTOK Vru (743)+3:04:07Markus Puusepp1:43:12
    211FINPihkaniskat (149)+3:05:42Carlos Raico2:03:29
    212FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+3:05:59Matti Saari1:50:44
    213FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+3:06:01Tuomas Grnman2:06:41
    214FINOK Raseborg (142)+3:06:05Andreas Selenius1:59:59
    215GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+3:06:24Karsten Leideck1:50:40
    216RUSALKO-STOP (183)+3:06:31Konstantin Nazarov1:59:42
    217FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+3:06:31Sami Klviinen2:08:16
    218FINMS Parma 4 (293)+3:06:33Svyatoslav Plis1:55:03
    219FINRasTiimi (148)+3:06:39Lauri Gummerus2:24:36
    220LATBurkanciems OK (283)+3:06:40Gints Trezins2:11:59
    221FINHauhon Sisu (168)+3:06:47Pasi Lehtonen1:55:23
    222FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+3:06:47Petri Strm2:10:31
    223FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+3:06:58Heikki Torniainen2:07:12
    224SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+3:08:02Johan Olson1:54:09
    225SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+3:08:15Simon Waller2:08:15
    226FINRasti 88 (246)+3:08:37Atte Nokka2:02:57
    227SWEJrflla OK (231)+3:08:41Eric Roller2:17:54
    228FINEx-Legends (260)+3:09:59Vesa Hakkarainen1:49:32
    229FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+3:11:03Jussi Ernamo1:51:59
    230RUSLegenda (358)+3:11:25Nikolay Rozhin1:50:44
    231FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+3:11:31Mikko Lavi1:52:11
    232FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+3:12:21Jarmo Haapasalo2:09:50
    233FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+3:12:38Tuomas Hapola1:45:35
    234FINUReA (1588)+3:13:54Kimmo Vilska1:50:55
    235SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+3:14:58Tom Quayle1:54:19
    236NORModum OL (503)+3:16:34Kaspar Akilles Lilja2:14:08
    237FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+3:19:47Juha Prittinen2:00:27
    238RUSFryazino (282)+3:19:48Maksim Tsvetkov1:57:00
    239LTUMedeina (202)+3:20:01Rejus Mockaitis2:10:23
    240SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+3:20:06Christian Mohn1:52:37
    241SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+3:20:06Axel Schweiss1:38:27
    242FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+3:20:24Rauno Hakala2:03:27
    243FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+3:20:32Antti Vyrynen2:20:54
    244FINOlavin Rasti (208)+3:20:57Mikko Hglund2:16:00
    245RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+3:20:59Alexander Borevich2:01:48
    246NORBysen IL (158)+3:22:10Sigurd Stenvik2:12:25
    247FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+3:22:45Pasi Sarilampi2:11:18
    248SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+3:23:00Josefin Tjernlund1:59:41
    249SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+3:23:02Alfred Lnn2:43:38
    250SWERehns BK 2 (259)+3:23:04Anders Johansson1:49:33
    251SWEFK Gingarna (866)+3:23:27Hampus Larsson2:02:33
    252SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+3:23:31Karl Grywenz2:13:35
    253SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+3:23:46Anders Karlsson2:13:22
    254RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+3:24:09Ravil Farkhutdinov2:04:31
    255SWEDela 2 (1576)+3:24:49Olle Nslund1:54:39
    256FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+3:26:58Miika Vennel1:57:16
    257SUIOLG Basel (104)+3:28:47Lukas Lombriser2:10:49
    258FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+3:28:51Herkko Plit2:05:44
    259FINSK Vuoksi (219)+3:29:31Lauri Simil1:59:08
    260FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+3:30:11Harri Karjalainen2:12:09
    261FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+3:30:29Juuso Joukas2:11:17
    262NOREnga (227)+3:30:31Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:50:46
    263SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+3:31:54Emil Lauri1:52:18
    264ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+3:32:06Reigo Teervalt1:49:22
    265SWESders-Tyres (320)+3:32:13John Hartley2:23:50
    266FINHiiltomiehet (326)+3:34:12Mika Hkkinen2:00:20
    267RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+3:35:34Maxsik Semenov1:44:31
    268FINLaihian Luja (276)+3:35:53Lauri Laasanen1:48:45
    269FINUlvilan Ura (305)+3:36:18Marko Ojala2:17:53
    270ESTSK100 (602)+3:39:14Tomi-Andre Piirmets2:29:55
    271LATOK Arona (261)+3:39:24Renars Kokorevics2:16:25
    272SWESundsvalls OK (224)+3:39:30Janne Ntnen2:05:34
    273RUSMEPhI (1326)+3:41:01Dmitry Olkhovsky2:24:00
    274FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+3:41:04Antti Ahtiainen2:41:15
    275FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+3:41:29Artur Kulagin2:05:33
    276FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+3:41:29Antti Virtanen1:50:23
    277LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+3:41:36Valdis Karulis1:55:04
    278FINOK Trian 3 (172)+3:41:48Christoffer Mikander2:11:58
    279FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+3:41:51Jarno Pkl2:23:59
    280FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+3:41:53Lasse Paavola2:10:25
    281FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+3:42:16Lauri Partanen2:23:09
    282RUSOmega 2 (294)+3:42:30Maxim Simakov1:59:43
    283RUSYaroslavl (1245)+3:43:28Aleksei Morozov1:48:09
    284SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+3:43:34Fredrik Broman2:11:13
    285FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+3:43:37Markus Hjulgren1:56:22
    286FINLahden Taimi (277)+3:44:26Mikko Kemppinen2:18:02
    287FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+3:44:33Ville Tuomala2:15:05
    288FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+3:46:31Samuli Heino2:16:37
    289FINKoovee 5 (308)+3:46:33Petteri Toivanen2:11:52
    290FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+3:46:43Juha Nivukoski2:06:25
    291SWEHaninge SOK (233)+3:47:00Joakim Skrln1:55:42
    292SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+3:48:49Adam Sandstedt1:57:31
    293SWEOK Milan (696)+3:48:51Tom Korkeakoski2:13:24
    294FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+3:50:11Hannu Oja2:04:52
    295FINOK Terjrv (292)+3:51:30Oscar Hgnabba2:05:47
    296FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+3:51:42Mikko Pussinen2:03:53
    297FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+3:51:45Taylor Catherine2:03:49
    298FINSavon Suunta (281)+3:51:45Timo Natunen2:05:13
    299FINRasti E4 (269)+3:51:47Janne Liimatainen2:12:07
    300FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+3:51:52Esa Vironen2:17:54
    301SWEBS HK (1850)+3:54:03Hallerby Petter2:20:21
    302FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+3:56:20Artem Timakov2:04:37
    303SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+3:56:39Henrik Whlstrm2:22:37
    304NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+3:56:50Sindre Langaas2:07:00
    305FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+3:56:53Thomas Rehn2:10:37
    306FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+3:56:56Tuukka Turkka2:04:13
    307SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+3:57:04Tomas Albinsson2:07:51
    308GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:57:27Conor Short1:55:40
    309FINLammin Ski (257)+3:57:28Henri Lehtomaa2:09:04
    310FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+3:57:33Janne Hyvrinen2:17:13
    311FINTelemark Team rn (359)+3:57:33Olli Tala2:06:13
    312FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:57:36Arto Nissinen1:56:52
    313FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+3:57:38Hannu Heiskanen2:03:15
    314FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+3:57:40Antti Puroila2:19:07
    315FINPesikunta (1550)+3:57:42Lasse Torpo1:48:19
    316FINLynx 4 (238)+3:57:55Totte Packalen2:35:28
    317FINRastiPiikki (303)+3:58:06Janne Holmijoki2:30:47
    318FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+3:58:08Teijo Oksanen2:06:42
    319ESTOK Ilves (336)+3:58:10Veiko Kytt1:55:54
    320FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+3:58:58Oskari Pesola2:10:25
    321LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:59:27Irita Pukite1:59:43
    322FINTeme Ski Team (302)+3:59:28Johan Salmelin2:21:48
    323FINOK Botnia (278)+3:59:36Kim Berg2:09:44
    324SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+3:59:37Martin Schagerlind2:09:56
    325SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+3:59:37Johan Hrnfeldt2:39:55
    326FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+3:59:47Vesa Mkel2:21:19
    327SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+4:00:29Anders Olsson2:16:51
    328FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+4:00:47Teppo Isokoski2:00:18
    329SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+4:01:08John Svanberg2:29:15
    330FINNostars (301)+4:01:52Pekka Juvakka2:09:35
    331LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+4:02:00Andis Malejs2:15:54
    332LATAluksne (926)+4:02:22Janis Velkeris2:00:29
    333FINPargas IF (314)+4:02:24Conny Aren2:16:21
    334FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+4:02:44Tuomo Niittylahti2:43:38
    335ESTRAE ROK (306)+4:04:29Meelis Merenkk2:11:38
    336FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+4:06:05Sauli Saarinen2:16:12
    337FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+4:07:01Elena Roos1:53:05
    338NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+4:07:03Truls Hestengen2:02:34
    339FINGRK (1769)+4:07:04Jaakko Mkel1:54:06
    340SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+4:07:24Thomas Egger2:24:10
    341FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+4:07:26Petri Mourujrvi2:12:06
    342SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+4:07:27Jrgen Axelsson2:10:06
    343FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+4:07:29Esa Hietala2:21:14
    344SUIOLV Zug (1335)+4:07:36Nico Brechbhl1:58:09
    345FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+4:07:44Raine Kivel2:16:31
    346FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+4:08:09Hannu Nikkola2:18:40
    347FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+4:08:11Harri Sinnel2:21:56
    348SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+4:08:13Henrik Tosteberg2:07:53
    349FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+4:08:44Kari Haanp2:27:23
    350SWEMyggans OS (1820)+4:09:03Niklas Edvardsson2:23:08
    351FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+4:09:11Riku Martikainen2:25:24
    352FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+4:10:11Ville Rousu2:10:24
    353NORVerdal OK (325)+4:10:43Anton Bjartnes2:02:55
    354SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+4:10:51Anders Johansson2:13:03
    355FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+4:11:31Atte Honkonen1:53:51
    356SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+4:11:58Michael Lehmann2:38:05
    357FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+4:12:13Lasse Prsti2:30:26
    358SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+4:12:45Nikolay Dimitrov1:44:13
    359SWEIF Hagen (1342)+4:13:04Axel Olsson1:45:43
    360NOREmit (321)+4:14:08Charlotte Watson2:13:50
    361FINVaalan Karhu (438)+4:14:24Jonne Seppnen1:48:43
    362FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+4:15:30Markus Pessa2:13:57
    363FINRasti-Nokia (674)+4:15:37Jaakko Helenius2:24:22
    364NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+4:15:56Simen Ballangrud2:08:12
    365FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+4:16:06Ari-Pekka Koivisto2:28:49
    366FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+4:16:08Wouter Leeuws2:01:49
    367SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+4:16:11Alice Hugosson2:13:41
    368SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+4:16:11Mathias Danielsson2:15:59
    369FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+4:16:13Petteri Rankinen2:06:53
    370FINLuumen Rasti (205)+4:17:16Jukka Pokela1:45:18
    371NORIndre stfold OK (370)+4:17:17Dag Arne Lier2:25:50
    372FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+4:17:19Eero Jppinen1:48:44
    373FINTurun NMKY (1314)+4:17:25Matti Virtanen2:09:23
    374LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+4:17:36Arnis Grasis2:17:26
    375NORGanddal IL (827)+4:17:47Sigurd Oftedal1:59:00
    376SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+4:18:12Mathias Westin2:19:03
    377FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+4:18:23Jussi Ojala2:06:38
    378SWEIF Rigor (1242)+4:18:52Fredrik Andersson2:18:49
    379SWEJnkpings OK (173)+4:18:53Klas Friborg2:33:42
    380LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+4:18:57Maris Bertulis2:21:16
    381FINRasti-Vihti (247)+4:19:02Samuli Nio1:59:34
    382ESTJOKA (290)+4:19:04Priit Evardi2:55:22
    383GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+4:19:18Christoph Hofmeister2:26:12
    384NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+4:19:33Alexander Repstad Storemyr2:13:01
    385FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+4:20:00Jussi Vnnen2:03:10
    386LTUTakas OK (350)+4:20:02Mantas Mendelevicius2:27:20
    387LAT30draugi.lv (481)+4:20:09Uldis Klepers1:44:17
    388FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+4:20:55Pauliina Pohja2:22:49
    389FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+4:20:57Antti Itkonen2:42:59
    390RUSMass-sport (1671)+4:22:37Mass-sport 72:00:50
    391FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+4:22:40Tero Uusitalo2:12:33
    392FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+4:22:43Mervi Pesu2:02:10
    393FINDowntown 65 (355)+4:22:52Kalle Luokola2:13:25
    394FINMurut (444)+4:23:17Moa Kjellstrand2:11:19
    395FINMaarian Mahti (352)+4:23:19Mikko Virta2:21:13
    396FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+4:23:21Markus Tylli2:11:04
    397SWERns OK (299)+4:23:35Gunnar hln2:43:12
    398FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+4:23:57Jari Anttonen1:51:39
    399FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+4:24:18Ville Seppl2:12:06
    400FINRasti-Jussit (255)+4:24:34Jukka Hemminki2:03:48
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >