jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 3,6 km

    All Next 200 >
    1LTUIGTISA (21)1:03:25Sandra Pauzaite23:30
    2FINMS Parma (9)+0Tiia Istolahti24:52
    3FINSK Pohjanthti (10)+1Marttiina Joensuu23:44
    4SWEAlfta SA OK (1)+5Josefine Heikka25:10
    5SUIOl Norska (2)+5Silje Ekroll Jahren23:31
    6FINKoovee (11)+32Laura Vike23:32
    7SWEStora Tuna OK (3)+35Magdalena Olsson24:04
    8SWEJrla Orientering (16)+42Sofie Bachmann23:55
    9SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (36)+53Jeanette Jnsson Hellstadius24:14
    10SWESvedalens AIK (68)+2:00Maria Magnusson24:49
    11FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+2:31Anni Haanp25:59
    12SWEGteborg Majorna OK (13)+3:05Anna Forsberg25:48
    13SWEIFK Moras OK (8)+3:07Olha Panchenko24:37
    14SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (96)+3:09Isia Basset26:21
    15SWEOK Orion 2 (57)+3:19Hanna Wisniewska26:08
    16FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (47)+3:19Emily Kemp26:47
    17NORNTNUI (15)+3:20Maren Jansson Haverstad25:46
    18SWEOK Tisaren (26)+3:22Andrea Svensson26:47
    19SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (19)+3:23Moa Enmark22:50
    20NORIL Tyrving (60)+3:24Betty Ann B Nilsen26:59
    21DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (1148)+3:25Amanda Falck Weber24:07
    22SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (145)+3:28Johanna Erlandsson26:02
    23FINLynx (39)+3:30Tuuli Heikkil26:14
    24SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (28)+3:30Alice Hugosson24:45
    25FINPaimion Rasti 2 (37)+3:33Milka Reponen26:25
    26FINRastikarhut (17)+3:35Tuija Kuusela24:02
    27SWEOK Kre (7)+3:35Jenny Eriksson26:51
    28DENOK Pan rhus (118)+3:40Stine Bagger Hagner23:39
    29RUSBlack Sea OK (72)+3:43Nura Korolkova26:48
    30NORHalden SK (6)+3:45Kine Steiwer24:16
    31SWEOK Linne (24)+3:47Hilda Forsgren23:17
    32NORFredrikstad SK (138)+3:50Marie Olaussen27:12
    33FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (73)+4:10Liisa Peltonen26:38
    34SWEOK Sdertrn (43)+4:16Nika Kalinina23:51
    35FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (12)+4:26Tytti Kirvesmies24:46
    36FINHiisirasti (27)+4:30Pivi Autio24:45
    37FINHiidenkiertjt (31)+4:35Jenny Patana24:21
    38SWELinkpings OK (104)+4:36Sofia Salomonsson27:34
    39NORHalden SK 2 (44)+4:37Bodil Helgerud24:48
    40GERUSV TU Dresden (569)+4:45Anna Reinhardt26:13
    41SWEIFK Liding SOK (18)+4:52Ausrine Kutkaite27:43
    42FINKalevan Rasti (29)+5:26Mari Vnnen28:49
    43FINVaasan Suunnistajat (63)+5:34Satu Tuomisto27:21
    44FINKalevan Rasti 2 (108)+5:42Krista Niiranen29:09
    45SWEIFK Gteborg (65)+6:03Anna Nrhi28:45
    46NORLillomarka OL (14)+6:23Charlotte Watson25:58
    47FINAnttolan Urheilijat (50)+6:25Marjo Liikanen25:27
    48NORVaregg IL (171)+6:26Kristine Fjellanger24:31
    49FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85)+6:27Kristina Smirnova26:14
    50SWEOK Ravinen (67)+6:30Rebecca Waldenfjord25:30
    51FINKoovee 2 (41)+6:33Marjo Taanila26:03
    52FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+6:34Katja Luoma26:42
    53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+6:38Annika Matilainen26:26
    54FINSuunta Jyvskyl (52)+6:40Barbora Chaloupska24:45
    55NORFreidig SPK (103)+6:43Vera Melkild28:03
    56NORKonnerud IL (122)+6:44Ane Dyrkorn25:03
    57RUSNorthern Wind (101)+6:46Svetlana Raikova23:55
    58SWEDomnarvets GoIF (38)+6:46Elin Dahlin26:58
    59FINPargas IF (34)+6:48Jill Lauren29:35
    60FINKeuruun Kisailijat (89)+6:49Sara Leppsalmi30:04
    61SUIOl Norska 2 (149)+6:51Anja Probst26:47
    62SWEOK Tisaren 2 (48)+6:53Rebecka Nylin25:45
    63SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1327)+6:55Elin Hgstrand26:14
    64NORBysen IL (97)+6:57Ragnhild Eide25:35
    65FINKyrs-Rasti (241)+7:00Mari-Anna Roponen26:47
    66SWEEksj SOK (161)+7:03Anja Arbtner26:29
    67SWERehns BK (78)+7:07Liga Valdmane29:47
    68NORAsker SK (76)+7:09Lotte Jauhojrvi Markussen24:29
    69SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (1285)+7:13Erica Pettersson27:23
    70SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (114)+7:15Julia Rajan28:53
    71LATOK Meridians (169)+7:18Kristine Brunere26:32
    72FINOK Trian (81)+7:18Heidi Liljestm28:34
    73SWEOK Hllen (115)+7:19Johanna berg30:12
    74FINPaimion Rasti (5)+8:31Saara Norrgrann24:26
    75NORBkkelagets SK (86)+8:52Mariann Ulvestad28:17
    76SWETullinge SK (42)+8:55Rebecka Heinrup25:52
    77SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (51)+8:59Marianne Haug27:09
    78SWEOK Roxen 2 (1274)+9:00Anna-Stina Pledal25:50
    79FINRastikarhut 3 (296)+9:04Sanna Ylikyl26:01
    80SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326)+9:08Joana Wlti26:48
    81SWEOK Orion (32)+9:11Ida bro28:00
    82FINEspoon Suunta (40)+9:13Ida Haapala26:05
    83SWELeksands OK (84)+9:14Maja Mrth32:18
    84FINOK Raseborg (90)+9:15Jonna blom29:12
    85FINOriveden Ponnistus (222)+9:17Suvi Pajunen26:49
    86FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+9:18Piia Latva-Kiskola27:53
    87FINPaimion Rasti 3 (146)+9:31Ida Marie Nss Bjrgul27:39
    88RUSNord West (46)+9:33Tatiana Bevza28:01
    89FINKuopion Suunnistajat (55)+9:38Laura Joonas26:44
    90SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487)+9:38Maria Kleijn26:29
    91FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (62)+9:39Emmi Hakomki28:19
    92FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+9:40Sonja Julkunen31:52
    93SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (128)+9:41Ingelsson Joline32:17
    94SWEUme OK (182)+9:42sa Otterbjrk26:26
    95SWEHagaby GoIF (131)+9:42Amelie Wallenhammar28:06
    96SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (109)+9:44Isabel Saln29:12
    97FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (217)+9:48Maria Laine28:57
    98FINNavi (154)+9:48Heini Tarvainen29:48
    99FINAlirasitus (229)+9:50Annukka Siltakorpi28:29
    100ESTOK Kape (133)+9:52Kirti Rebane26:54
    101ESPCatalonia Team (225)+9:55Marta Sanchez33:09
    102SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (948)+9:59Emma Dahlstedt26:39
    103SWEPan-Kristianstad (20)+10:00Ursula Kadan26:46
    104FINIF Femman (45)+10:05Victoria Hstman27:48
    105SWETrollhttans SOK (317)+10:10Josefine Kristiansson26:38
    106FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+10:12Henna Rantala29:34
    107SWEOK Linne 2 (82)+10:15Kate Morrison28:02
    108FINRasti-Kurikka (79)+10:18Sanna Palomki30:27
    109SWEGteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232)+10:20Moa Pettersson27:29
    110FINOK77 (88)+10:27Janina Donner27:38
    111SWESnttringe SK 2 (1289)+10:28Petrina Costermans26:29
    112FINRasti-Lukko (119)+10:29Liisi Hentonen28:50
    113RUSKuzmolovo OS (136)+10:30Elizaveta Botova26:47
    114SWENykpings OK (861)+10:31Kristin Hylander27:49
    115FINHiisirasti 2 (248)+10:33Laura Kempas29:38
    116RUSOmega (80)+10:34Zoya Tikhonova27:16
    117SWEVittjrvs IK (70)+10:36Andrea Wickbom33:05
    118FINLynx 2 (66)+10:39Sanni Norrbacka27:46
    119FINKangasala SK 3 (92)+10:46Miina Kanko30:24
    120SWEOK Denseln (157)+10:49Elizabete Blumentale29:30
    121SWEBredaryds SOK (394)+10:53Carina Svensson27:26
    122SWEOK Ravinen 2 (148)+11:00Annie Forsberg27:43
    123FINRastivarsat (111)+11:28Irina Mihalko27:22
    124SWEJrla Orientering 2 (49)+11:57Sara Sjkvist24:46
    125SWErla IF 2 (1290)+12:04Lovisa Onsbring-Gustafsson29:20
    126SWETullinge SK 2 (175)+12:10Magdalena Van de Voorde30:43
    127NORHalden SK 3 (130)+12:13Hedda Raadal Bjrlo30:18
    128SWEOK Linne 3 (199)+12:13Fay Walsh35:19
    129SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304)+12:16Sofia Heldt27:45
    130SWEFinspngs SOK (598)+12:17Lina Blomqvist26:43
    131FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (77)+12:21Mirabella Tolonen30:42
    132NORNydalens SK (22)+12:23Berit Sofie Wiklund32:12
    133FINEspoon Akilles 3 (255)+12:26Netta Hjelm29:54
    134SWEOK Roxen (606)+12:33Emma Helmersson32:06
    135FINMS Parma 2 (30)+12:33Sanna Paukkunen31:10
    136SWEAttunda OK (458)+12:37Laura Dngelo30:23
    137NORNydalens SK 2 (351)+12:39Emilie Westin31:45
    138NORKristiansand OK (383)+12:40Christiane Ruud Bckman38:05
    139SWESundsvalls OK 2 (315)+12:41Johanna Sjlund27:36
    140SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (75)+12:48Lena Nordlund30:54
    141FINEspoon Akilles (71)+12:53Leenukka Hanhijrvi29:02
    142SWERehns BK 2 (1256)+12:57Erica Edman30:00
    143SWEStorviks IF (1032)+12:59Laila Ingelsson32:21
    144SUIOLV Baselland (174)+13:04Anais Cattin31:46
    145NORAsker SK 2 (1334)+13:05Nora Synnve Woxholth29:19
    146FINLappeen Riento 2 (295)+13:13Tinja Lantta31:56
    147USAOUSA (132)+13:16Cory-Wright Katie30:42
    148FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (25)+13:31Tia Tarkiainen27:09
    149SWEOK Hllen 2 (355)+13:34Linnea Gustafsson28:31
    150FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+13:35Sanni Prittinen30:52
    151FINOlavin Rasti (134)+13:42Marja-Terttu Repo29:54
    152FINSK Vuoksi (152)+13:43Essi Visnen28:53
    153FINKangasala SK 4 (121)+13:46Sirra Toivonen28:44
    154FINSuunta-Sepot (576)+13:48Sari Saarijrvi29:12
    155FINKangasala SK (23)+13:50Isabelle Feer32:06
    156FINLahden Taimi (153)+13:52Hanne Kolehmainen32:11
    157NORNTNUI 2 (33)+14:00Vilde Malmei30:21
    158SWEVxj OK (878)+14:07Alicia Lundgren27:22
    159NORNTNUI 3 (141)+14:18Aurora Fossy28:26
    160FINKoovee 3 (312)+14:29Erika Uotila34:00
    161SWESundsvalls OK (95)+14:30Jenny Wegebro27:55
    162FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291)+14:34Hanna Vainionp32:10
    163FINKymin Suunnistajat (142)+14:36Venla Kri34:13
    164NORFrol IL (74)+14:47Mari Kilskar Grevskott37:19
    165FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (510)+14:50Anne Polso30:36
    166FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (166)+14:53Ilona Haapasaari31:53
    167FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (61)+14:54Kaisu Martinmki34:37
    168FINVarrassuon Karhut (1577)+14:55Laura Portin29:27
    169BLRNemiga-Nord (853)+14:56Tatsiana Vaskaboinikava29:28
    170FINNrpes OK (124)+14:57Mia Smeds28:31
    171SWETby OK (190)+14:58Josefine Andersson33:10
    172FINKangasala SK 7 (94)+15:00Hilda Kukonlehto30:58
    173SWEOK Tranan (401)+15:01Emma Nilsson31:31
    174SUIThe Bees (1512)+15:01Lea Mueller29:07
    175FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (187)+15:02Sara Liukkonen33:00
    176FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150)+15:02Suvi Oikarinen31:17
    177FINAlatornion Pirkat (208)+15:04Tarja Taulavuori34:01
    178NORLillomarka OL 2 (168)+15:04Maria Rrvik Haver29:33
    179SWETeam Gunilla Rylander (1567)+15:05Malin Rylander36:40
    180SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197)+15:07Katarina Borg28:05
    181SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1288)+15:07Catharina Asph29:28
    182FINEspoon Suunta 2 (113)+15:08Siana Senn27:28
    183FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+15:08Venla Turakainen30:27
    184NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+15:11sa Franzen31:30
    185FINKoovee 4 (281)+15:12Rosa Simola33:41
    186SWESnttringe SK (283)+15:14Frida Hector29:38
    187SWEKFUM rebro OK (172)+15:16Kristin Jacobsson31:42
    188NORRaumar Orientering (501)+15:16Kristine Rapp27:50
    189FINNilsin Nujakka (482)+15:18Anu Pursiainen34:04
    190FINRasTiimi (191)+15:19Roosa Lassila31:44
    191FINEspoon Suunta 6 (123)+15:20Virpi Palmen31:33
    192SWEOK Milan (475)+15:21Josefin Erlandsson29:57
    193FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (578)+15:23Pirita Orkola28:53
    194RUSNord West 2 (147)+15:26Elena Savenkova29:02
    195FINTidligere topplpere (184)+15:28Hanna Kosonen29:44
    196FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (127)+15:29Johanna Kriikkula28:52
    197SWEKunglvs OK (699)+15:32Elsa Aderstedt Althoff29:27
    198SWEOK Ravinen 4 (238)+15:59Elin Berg35:31
    199NORFossum IF (64)+16:09Ingrid Gylterud Kvlsgaard33:36
    200FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+16:11Henna Yliluikki31:33
    All Next 200 >