jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 5,3 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINMS Parma (9)1:14:25Tiia Istolahti35:51
    2SWEAlfta SA OK (1)+6Josefine Heikka36:11
    3LTUIGTISA (21)+10Sandra Pauzaite34:40
    4FINKoovee (11)+35Laura Vike34:35
    5SWEJrla Orientering (16)+37Sofie Bachmann34:50
    6SUIOl Norska (2)+1:11Silje Ekroll Jahren35:37
    7FINSK Pohjanthti (10)+1:16Marttiina Joensuu35:58
    8SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (36)+1:31Jeanette Jnsson Hellstadius35:51
    9SWEStora Tuna OK (3)+1:34Magdalena Olsson36:03
    10SWESvedalens AIK (68)+2:23Maria Magnusson36:12
    11NORNTNUI (15)+3:00Maren Jansson Haverstad36:25
    12SWEGteborg Majorna OK (13)+3:00Anna Forsberg36:43
    13FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+3:04Anni Haanp37:32
    14SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (96)+3:09Isia Basset37:20
    15DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (1148)+3:11Amanda Falck Weber34:53
    16SWEIFK Moras OK (8)+3:15Olha Panchenko35:44
    17FINRastikarhut (17)+3:36Tuija Kuusela35:03
    18SWEOK Roslagen (117)+3:42Tekle Gvildyte35:56
    19SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (19)+3:51Moa Enmark34:17
    20SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (28)+3:52Alice Hugosson36:06
    21NORHalden SK (6)+3:53Kine Steiwer35:23
    22SWEOK Kre (7)+3:53Jenny Eriksson38:08
    23SWEOK Tisaren (26)+3:54Andrea Svensson38:19
    24SWEOK Orion 2 (57)+4:12Hanna Wisniewska38:01
    25FINLynx (39)+4:15Tuuli Heikkil37:58
    26DENOK Pan rhus (118)+4:18Stine Bagger Hagner35:16
    27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (47)+4:32Emily Kemp39:00
    28FINPaimion Rasti 2 (37)+4:32Milka Reponen38:24
    29SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (145)+4:33Johanna Erlandsson38:06
    30SWEOK Sdertrn (43)+4:34Nika Kalinina35:09
    31FINHiidenkiertjt (31)+4:36Jenny Patana35:22
    32SWEOK Linne (24)+4:40Hilda Forsgren35:09
    33NORHalden SK 2 (44)+4:44Bodil Helgerud35:55
    34SWEIFK Liding SOK (18)+4:45Ausrine Kutkaite38:36
    35NORFredrikstad SK (138)+4:46Marie Olaussen39:07
    36FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (73)+4:52Liisa Peltonen38:19
    37NORIL Tyrving (60)+4:58Betty Ann B Nilsen39:33
    38SWEIFK Gteborg (65)+5:02Anna Nrhi38:43
    39FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (12)+5:23Tytti Kirvesmies36:43
    40FINHiisirasti (27)+5:36Pivi Autio36:50
    41RUSBlack Sea OK (72)+5:42Nura Korolkova39:46
    42FINKalevan Rasti (29)+6:12Mari Vnnen40:35
    43FINVaasan Suunnistajat (63)+6:12Satu Tuomisto38:59
    44FINKoovee 2 (41)+6:26Marjo Taanila36:56
    45FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85)+6:27Kristina Smirnova37:13
    46RUSNorthern Wind (101)+6:29Svetlana Raikova34:38
    47NORLillomarka OL (14)+6:30Charlotte Watson37:05
    48FINAnttolan Urheilijat (50)+6:32Marjo Liikanen36:33
    49FINKalevan Rasti 2 (108)+6:34Krista Niiranen41:00
    50SWELinkpings OK (104)+6:40Sofia Salomonsson40:38
    51FINSuunta Jyvskyl (52)+6:52Barbora Chaloupska35:57
    52SWEOK Ravinen (67)+6:54Rebecca Waldenfjord36:53
    53NORVaregg IL (171)+6:54Kristine Fjellanger35:59
    54SWEEksj SOK (161)+7:20Anja Arbtner37:45
    55GERUSV TU Dresden (569)+7:25Anna Reinhardt39:52
    56SWEDomnarvets GoIF (38)+7:28Elin Dahlin38:40
    57SWEOK Tisaren 2 (48)+7:55Rebecka Nylin37:47
    58FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+7:58Katja Luoma39:06
    59FINKyrs-Rasti (241)+8:03Mari-Anna Roponen38:50
    60NORAsker SK (76)+8:04Lotte Jauhojrvi Markussen36:24
    61NORBysen IL (97)+8:06Ragnhild Eide37:43
    62SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (1285)+8:06Erica Pettersson39:16
    63SUIOl Norska 2 (149)+8:07Anja Probst39:02
    64FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+8:11Annika Matilainen38:59
    65SWERehns BK (78)+8:24Liga Valdmane42:04
    66FINRastikarhut 3 (296)+8:54Sanna Ylikyl36:51
    67SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (51)+8:55Marianne Haug38:05
    68FINPaimion Rasti (5)+8:56Saara Norrgrann35:51
    69FINEspoon Suunta (40)+9:01Ida Haapala36:53
    70SWEOK Roxen 2 (1274)+9:04Anna-Stina Pledal36:53
    71SWEOK Orion (32)+9:14Ida bro39:02
    72FINOK Trian (81)+9:15Heidi Liljestm41:30
    73NORKonnerud IL (122)+9:15Ane Dyrkorn38:34
    74SWETullinge SK (42)+9:19Rebecka Heinrup37:15
    75FINKeuruun Kisailijat (89)+9:22Sara Leppsalmi43:36
    76SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (114)+9:27Julia Rajan42:04
    77FINPargas IF (34)+9:31Jill Lauren43:18
    78SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1327)+9:42Elin Hgstrand40:00
    79SWEPan-Kristianstad (20)+9:45Ursula Kadan37:31
    80FINPaimion Rasti 3 (146)+9:48Ida Marie Nss Bjrgul38:55
    81SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487)+9:50Maria Kleijn37:41
    82FINKuopion Suunnistajat (55)+9:51Laura Joonas37:57
    83RUSNord West (46)+10:01Tatiana Bevza39:29
    84NORBkkelagets SK (86)+10:40Mariann Ulvestad41:05
    85FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (62)+10:42Emmi Hakomki40:21
    86ESTOK Kape (133)+10:43Kirti Rebane38:44
    87FINNavi (154)+10:54Heini Tarvainen41:54
    88SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (109)+10:56Isabel Saln41:24
    89RUSKuzmolovo OS (136)+10:57Elizaveta Botova38:13
    90SWEOK Linne 2 (82)+11:00Kate Morrison39:47
    91FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+11:03Sonja Julkunen44:14
    92FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+11:04Henna Rantala41:26
    93SWESnttringe SK 2 (1289)+11:05Petrina Costermans38:06
    94SWETrollhttans SOK (317)+11:09Josefine Kristiansson38:37
    95FINRasti-Kurikka (79)+11:21Sanna Palomki42:30
    96SWENykpings OK (861)+11:22Kristin Hylander39:40
    97SWEGteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232)+11:24Moa Pettersson39:33
    98NORFreidig SPK (103)+11:26Vera Melkild43:45
    99SWEHagaby GoIF (131)+11:28Amelie Wallenhammar40:51
    100SWEJrla Orientering 2 (49)+11:31Sara Sjkvist35:20
    101SWEUme OK (182)+11:34sa Otterbjrk39:17
    102SWEOK Hllen (115)+11:36Johanna berg45:29
    103SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (948)+11:52Emma Dahlstedt39:32
    104SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326)+12:03Joana Wlti40:42
    105FINLynx 2 (66)+12:07Sanni Norrbacka40:13
    106RUSOmega (80)+12:08Zoya Tikhonova39:50
    107FINIF Femman (45)+12:22Victoria Hstman41:04
    108SWEVittjrvs IK (70)+12:31Andrea Wickbom45:59
    109FINAlirasitus (229)+12:31Annukka Siltakorpi42:09
    110SWEOK Denseln (157)+12:36Elizabete Blumentale42:16
    111LATOK Meridians (169)+12:39Kristine Brunere42:53
    112FINHiisirasti 2 (248)+12:40Laura Kempas42:44
    113FINOK77 (88)+12:40Janina Donner40:51
    114ESPCatalonia Team (225)+12:45Marta Sanchez46:59
    115FINKangasala SK 3 (92)+12:49Miina Kanko43:26
    116FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (217)+12:52Maria Laine43:01
    117FINRasti-Lukko (119)+12:54Liisi Hentonen42:14
    118FINOK Raseborg (90)+12:56Jonna blom43:52
    119SWEOK Roxen (606)+12:58Emma Helmersson43:31
    120NORHalden SK 3 (130)+12:59Hedda Raadal Bjrlo42:04
    121SWELeksands OK (84)+13:02Maja Mrth47:06
    122SWEFinspngs SOK (598)+13:10Lina Blomqvist38:36
    123FINRastivarsat (111)+13:25Irina Mihalko40:19
    124FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+13:28Piia Latva-Kiskola43:03
    125FINOriveden Ponnistus (222)+13:33Suvi Pajunen42:04
    126SWEOK Linne 3 (199)+13:37Fay Walsh47:43
    127SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304)+13:38Sofia Heldt40:07
    128SWEBredaryds SOK (394)+13:41Carina Svensson41:14
    129SWEOK Ravinen 2 (148)+13:42Annie Forsberg41:25
    130SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (128)+13:49Ingelsson Joline47:25
    131SWESundsvalls OK 2 (315)+13:57Johanna Sjlund39:51
    132FINMS Parma 2 (30)+14:06Sanna Paukkunen43:42
    133FINLappeen Riento 2 (295)+14:33Tinja Lantta44:16
    134SWETullinge SK 2 (175)+14:40Magdalena Van de Voorde44:13
    135FINKangasala SK 4 (121)+14:42Sirra Toivonen40:40
    136SWErla IF 2 (1290)+14:53Lovisa Onsbring-Gustafsson43:08
    137FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (25)+14:53Tia Tarkiainen39:30
    138NORNydalens SK (22)+15:03Berit Sofie Wiklund45:52
    139NORNTNUI 3 (141)+15:04Aurora Fossy40:12
    140SWEStorviks IF (1032)+15:08Laila Ingelsson45:30
    141SWEAttunda OK (458)+15:09Laura Dngelo43:55
    142USAOUSA (132)+15:11Cory-Wright Katie43:36
    143FINKoovee 3 (312)+15:21Erika Uotila45:52
    144SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (75)+15:26Lena Nordlund44:32
    145FINEspoon Akilles 3 (255)+15:29Netta Hjelm43:56
    146FINEspoon Akilles (71)+15:30Leenukka Hanhijrvi42:38
    147NORNTNUI 2 (33)+15:31Vilde Malmei42:51
    148FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (77)+15:32Mirabella Tolonen44:53
    149SUIThe Bees (1512)+15:35Lea Mueller40:41
    150NORNydalens SK 2 (351)+15:47Emilie Westin45:53
    151FINSuunta-Sepot (576)+15:51Sari Saarijrvi42:15
    152SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197)+15:53Katarina Borg39:51
    153SWEVxj OK (878)+15:54Alicia Lundgren40:09
    154FINOlavin Rasti (134)+15:57Marja-Terttu Repo43:08
    155SWERehns BK 2 (1256)+16:04Erica Edman44:07
    156SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1288)+16:06Catharina Asph41:27
    157FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+16:19Venla Turakainen42:37
    158FINEspoon Suunta 2 (113)+16:24Siana Senn39:44
    159BLRNemiga-Nord (853)+16:25Tatsiana Vaskaboinikava41:56
    160SWESundsvalls OK (95)+16:27Jenny Wegebro40:51
    161FINKangasala SK (23)+16:40Isabelle Feer45:55
    162FINSK Vuoksi (152)+16:43Essi Visnen42:52
    163FINNrpes OK (124)+16:50Mia Smeds41:23
    164NORAsker SK 2 (1334)+16:59Nora Synnve Woxholth44:13
    165SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (107)+17:03Viktoria Ernstsson45:07
    166NORFossum IF (64)+17:18Ingrid Gylterud Kvlsgaard45:44
    167FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+17:19Sanni Prittinen45:35
    168SWEOK Milan (475)+17:22Josefin Erlandsson42:58
    169FINLahden Taimi (153)+17:26Hanne Kolehmainen46:44
    170SWESnttringe SK (283)+17:26Frida Hector42:49
    171FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150)+17:28Suvi Oikarinen44:42
    172RUSNord West 2 (147)+17:33Elena Savenkova42:08
    173SUIOLV Baselland (174)+17:34Anais Cattin47:16
    174FINKangasala SK 7 (94)+17:35Hilda Kukonlehto44:32
    175NORLillomarka OL 2 (168)+17:36Maria Rrvik Haver43:05
    176FINTidligere topplpere (184)+17:38Hanna Kosonen42:53
    177FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (578)+17:42Pirita Orkola42:12
    178FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (127)+17:45Johanna Kriikkula42:07
    179FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291)+17:47Hanna Vainionp46:23
    180FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (510)+17:51Anne Polso44:37
    181NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+17:52sa Franzen45:11
    182FINVarrassuon Karhut (1577)+17:52Laura Portin43:24
    183SWEKunglvs OK (699)+17:54Elsa Aderstedt Althoff42:49
    184FINEspoon Suunta 6 (123)+17:59Virpi Palmen45:11
    185SWEOK Tranan (401)+18:02Emma Nilsson45:32
    186NORFrol IL 2 (506)+18:02Maren Grande39:42
    187FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (166)+18:07Ilona Haapasaari46:06
    188SWErla IF (100)+18:14Linn Brnneby45:59
    189FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+18:34Henna Yliluikki44:55
    190SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (112)+18:36Olivia Nilsson40:13
    191NORFrol IL (74)+18:36Mari Kilskar Grevskott52:08
    192FINMS Parma 3 (196)+18:43Tessa Salmia41:52
    193FINKangasala SK 2 (58)+18:47Anna Kotkajuuri44:39
    194SWEKFUM rebro OK (172)+18:49Kristin Jacobsson46:14
    195FINSotkamon Jymy (282)+18:59Piia Ivakko44:42
    196FINRasTiimi (191)+19:00Roosa Lassila46:25
    197FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (559)+19:02Sanni Alatalo45:57
    198SWETby OK (190)+19:13Josefine Andersson48:24
    199FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1055)+19:14Mirkka Kivimki42:29
    200FINLynx 3 (163)+19:15Aino Mnkrl41:31
    All Next 200 >