jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Finish 7,9 km

    1SWEStora Tuna OK (3)2:37:32Tove Alexandersson45:07
    2SWEGteborg Majorna OK (13)+4:45Judith Wyder49:51
    3FINMS Parma (9)+5:10Maija Sianoja52:51
    4SWEJrla Orientering (16)+6:34Karolin Ohlsson52:06
    5SWEAlfta SA OK (1)+6:39Natalia Gemperle50:54
    6SUIOl Norska (2)+7:08Sabine Hauswirth55:18
    7FINKoovee (11)+9:14Svetlana Mironova53:41
    8SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (36)+11:14Vendula Horcickova55:29
    9LTUIGTISA (21)+11:17Gabija Razaityte57:02
    10DENOK Pan rhus (118)+11:51Maja Alm50:44
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (8)+11:52Kristin Lfgren Johansen54:26
    12FINSK Pohjanthti (10)+12:06Sofia Haajanen1:00:14
    13FINHiisirasti (27)+12:51Natalia Efimova50:31
    14FINRastikarhut (17)+14:49Mira Kaskinen53:32
    15NORHalden SK (6)+15:25Elena Roos54:27
    16SWEOK Linne (24)+15:29Johanna berg57:08
    17NORNTNUI (15)+15:32Ingrid Lundanes55:42
    18SWEOK Tisaren (26)+15:36Josefin Tjernlund56:01
    19SWEIFK Gteborg (65)+15:41Kirsi Nurmi58:22
    20FINHiidenkiertjt (31)+15:44Annika Rihma55:18
    21SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (19)+16:01Kristine Berglia55:28
    22NORFredrikstad SK (138)+17:10Kamilla Olaussen50:21
    23FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+17:22Lotta Karhola1:00:17
    24FINPaimion Rasti (5)+17:49Aleksandra Hornik53:02
    25SWEIFK Liding SOK (18)+18:12Helena Karlsson59:20
    26FINLynx (39)+18:20Karolina Sundberg55:54
    27NORLillomarka OL (14)+19:19Andrine Benjaminsen54:36
    28SWEOK Sdertrn (43)+19:23Catherine Taylor54:03
    29NORHalden SK 2 (44)+19:24Lizzie Ingham58:23
    30FINSuunta Jyvskyl (52)+19:49Veera Klemettinen53:38
    31SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (96)+19:52Elin Mnsson59:32
    32FINKalevan Rasti (29)+19:54Amlie Chataing57:33
    33SWEDomnarvets GoIF (38)+20:03Emma Johansson56:11
    34FINAnttolan Urheilijat (50)+20:20Henna-Riikka Haikonen53:36
    35FINPaimion Rasti 2 (37)+21:14Inga Dambe55:03
    36FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (47)+21:35Sanni Kivel59:12
    37DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (1148)+21:37Vera Mullerova58:50
    38FINKoovee 2 (41)+21:42Anna-Kaisa Anjala1:00:42
    39SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (28)+22:53Niina Hulkkonen1:00:24
    40FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+25:27Megan Carter-Davies53:48
    41SWERehns BK (78)+25:33Katja Nikitina58:35
    42SWEEksj SOK (161)+25:39Linnea Golster59:09
    43SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (145)+26:57Frida Sandberg1:01:02
    44SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (1285)+27:12Camilla Engstrand1:00:19
    45FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+27:49Laura Parjanne1:01:45
    46SWEOK Orion (32)+27:51Tilda Johansson1:00:19
    47RUSBlack Sea OK (72)+28:05Anasteisha Neverova1:07:50
    48NORFossum IF (64)+28:07Victoria Hstad Bjrnstad54:53
    49SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (51)+28:12Elna Forsberg1:01:50
    50SWEPan-Kristianstad (20)+28:38Lena Eliasson-Lf58:55
    51SWEOK Kre (7)+28:45Kajsa Risby1:02:15
    52NORBysen IL (97)+28:49Ingeborg Eide1:00:53
    53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+28:53Milla Mattila1:02:39
    54SWEOK Orion 2 (57)+28:56Olena Pitirimova1:03:12
    55SWELinkpings OK (104)+29:34Alva Olsson55:25
    56NORIL Tyrving (60)+29:47Oda J Sikkeland1:04:28
    57FINHiisirasti 2 (248)+29:49Olga Elizarova57:25
    58RUSNorthern Wind (101)+29:51Natalia Kondrashova1:03:11
    59FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (12)+29:56Jenni Laine1:03:06
    60FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (73)+29:57Noora Hyyrynen59:59
    61SWEOK Hllen (115)+30:00Johanna Engstrm57:00
    62FINIF Femman (45)+30:05Alexandra Enlund54:06
    63SWEOK Roslagen (117)+30:15Inga Kazluaskaite57:46
    64SWEOK Linne 2 (82)+30:16Johanna Trummer57:53
    65FINKalevan Rasti 2 (108)+30:43Netta Rajamki1:04:34
    66SWETullinge SK (42)+30:55Frida Junegard1:02:38
    67FINEspoon Suunta (40)+31:34Maria Mttnen1:05:13
    68NORAsker SK (76)+31:41Synne Strand1:00:09
    69SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1327)+31:43Emmi Jokela1:04:56
    70ESTOK Kape (133)+31:44Merike Vanjuk58:04
    71FINKuopion Suunnistajat (55)+31:45Juliaana Nsi1:02:55
    72FINLynx 2 (66)+32:18Anne-Mari Leskinen1:00:30
    73SWEJrla Orientering 2 (49)+32:31Anna Dahlgren-Rosn1:00:11
    74SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (109)+32:52Indre Valaite1:05:21
    75SWEOK Ravinen (67)+33:08Josefine Klintberg1:00:35
    76FINEspoon Suunta 2 (113)+33:18Katya Savkina56:10
    77NORNydalens SK (22)+33:58Siri Ulvestad54:34
    78FINKangasala SK (23)+34:02Evely Kaasiku57:30
    79RUSNord West (46)+34:09Tatiana Lahmanova1:04:37
    80NORFreidig SPK (103)+34:15Hanne Sandstad1:01:19
    81SWEBredaryds SOK (394)+34:15Amanda Hansson56:37
    82FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85)+35:19Ildiko Szerencsi1:07:09
    83SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326)+35:29Anna Kindlundh1:04:15
    84FINMS Parma 2 (30)+35:42Elisa Mkinen1:02:49
    85SWErla IF (100)+35:45Susen Lsch55:35
    86GERUSV TU Dresden (569)+35:46Paula Starke1:06:59
    87FINKoovee 3 (312)+35:47Hanna-Mari Siivonen58:59
    88SWENykpings OK (861)+36:00Rebecka Hylander1:04:05
    89FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (62)+36:09Ellu Munukka1:03:20
    90FINRastikarhut 3 (296)+36:14Laura Jakobsson1:02:41
    91SWEOK Denseln (157)+36:16Yevheniia Veremeienko1:02:04
    92NORBkkelagets SK (86)+36:19Marthe Glersen59:18
    93SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (112)+36:28Nelly Carlsson1:00:03
    94FINKangasala SK 4 (121)+36:36Riina Liuha59:48
    95FINPaimion Rasti 3 (146)+36:55Salla Fagerudd1:06:47
    96FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (25)+37:08Mikaela Karjalainen1:00:43
    97FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+37:40Ilona Lainio1:05:27
    98NORVaregg IL (171)+38:11Strmme Mari1:09:59
    99SWEOK Tisaren 2 (48)+38:14Line Slberg1:07:52
    100FINVaasan Suunnistajat (63)+38:19Jaana Istolahti1:08:17
    101SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487)+40:24Moni Wingsnes1:03:50
    102FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+40:36Tereza Smelikova1:02:25
    103RUSKuzmolovo OS (136)+40:52Olga Borodulina1:02:54
    104FINOK Trian (81)+41:00Pivi Julku1:11:22
    105SUIOl Norska 2 (149)+41:07Siri Nyfeler1:00:38
    106SUIThe Bees (1512)+41:10Caroline Cejka1:03:36
    107SWESundsvalls OK (95)+41:18Hanna Hugosson1:04:19
    108FINRasti-Kurikka (79)+41:27Alexandra Voytova1:04:41
    109SWEOK Tranan (401)+41:30Sara Kindlund1:01:01
    110SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (107)+41:48Jennie Runesson1:02:35
    111SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (114)+42:00Elisabeth Hansson1:14:17
    112FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+42:35Riikka Ajalin1:10:07
    113SWETrollhttans SOK (317)+43:25Malin Kristiansson1:06:07
    114FINOK77 (88)+43:31Isabel Donner1:05:44
    115FINRastivarsat (111)+43:37Milla Lohikainen1:04:06
    116SWEVxj OK (878)+43:40Louise Lundgren1:02:13
    117SWELeksands OK (84)+43:42Linda Lindkvist1:01:51
    118BLRNemiga-Nord (853)+44:00Ludmila Sapronenkova1:04:47
    119RUSOmega (80)+44:08Maria Krylova1:06:02
    120FINSK Vuoksi (152)+44:29Liisa Nenonen1:07:16
    121FINKoovee 4 (281)+46:34Elo Saue1:05:29
    122FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (69)+46:37Taija Huuskonen1:03:06
    123FINTidligere topplpere (184)+46:43Hanna-Maija Koski1:06:03
    124SWEOK Milan (475)+46:49Lisa Westerberg1:05:19
    125NORHalden SK 3 (130)+47:08Karoline Aune1:09:09
    126FINLappeen Riento (144)+48:22Laura Lakanen1:03:01
    127SUIOLV Baselland (174)+48:39Katja Gygax1:06:47
    128SWEStorviks IF (1032)+49:20Johanna Brjesson Eriksson1:03:34
    129SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (75)+49:32Sara Johansson1:08:42
    130FINLynx 3 (163)+49:38Kristine Bertuka1:00:07
    131SWEVittjrvs IK (70)+49:43Amanda Holmgren1:08:29
    132FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150)+49:51Sanni Oikkonen1:07:21
    133FINKangasala SK 7 (94)+49:56Mari Schutskoff1:08:18
    134NORKongsberg OL (420)+50:11Marlin Haavengen1:02:08
    135FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+50:13Selja Kaartinen1:04:47
    136SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53)+50:16Tova Olsson1:02:35
    137LATOK Kapa (116)+50:22Irita Pukite59:54
    138SWEOK Rodhen (203)+50:28Jenny Wegmller1:05:49
    139GBREUOC (1604)+50:30Sarah Jones1:02:07
    140FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (217)+50:30Annika Viilo1:12:37
    141FINEspoon Akilles (71)+50:36Anna Voutilainen1:09:52
    142FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1055)+50:38Johanna Pietil1:09:01
    143FINKangasala SK 3 (92)+50:40Ronja Kontkanen1:09:51
    144FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (578)+50:45Paula Porkka1:09:24
    145FINKangasala SK 2 (58)+50:56Jenni Joensuu-Partanen1:10:51
    146NORLillomarka OL 2 (168)+51:14Karoline Snsterudbrten1:07:12
    147SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (948)+51:14Maria Andersson1:18:22
    148SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (128)+51:15Blixt Emma1:09:41
    149NORNTNUI 3 (141)+51:21Ronja Bjrklund1:08:49
    150SWEOK Linne 3 (199)+51:27Annika Bjrk1:09:33
    151NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+51:32Solveig Blandkjenn1:09:04
    152ESPCatalonia Team (225)+51:34Amparo Gil1:10:52
    153SWEOK Roxen (606)+51:38Fanny Asketun1:09:03
    154LATOK Meridians (169)+51:44Zanda Abzalone1:11:02
    155FINRasti-Lukko (119)+52:13Reija Kallioniemi1:10:24
    156FINOK Trian 2 (343)+52:22Anna Elffors1:04:31
    157FINVehkalahden Veikot (83)+52:25Jenni Ovaska1:04:18
    158GBRSheffield University Orient (965)+52:31Alice Rigby1:04:08
    159FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56)+52:32Veera Kiuru1:04:51
    160RUSNord West 2 (147)+52:36Maria Senina1:10:22
    161FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (321)+52:59Vroni Knig-Salmi1:01:31
    162FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (510)+53:24Maria Kettu1:06:52
    163FINAlirasitus (229)+53:26Lotta Tuominen1:10:36
    164FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (523)+53:28Henna Skog1:05:34
    165FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173)+53:28Johanna Kiiski1:08:12
    166FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126)+53:29Marja Laukkanen1:07:32
    167FINHiiltomiehet (99)+53:30Johanna Niittymki1:05:25
    168FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (106)+53:49Oona Luoma1:06:37
    169FINAlatornion Pirkat (208)+53:52Marja Tonder1:06:44
    170FINNavi (154)+53:59Sanni Marttinen1:11:47
    171FINOK Raseborg (90)+54:00Pamela Roth1:15:22
    172FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (159)+54:06Janika Puikkonen1:07:17
    173FINNrpes OK (124)+54:08Linnea Halonen1:11:41
    174SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1305)+54:16Lapitskaya Iryna1:00:40
    175FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (98)+54:24Johanna Ritanotko1:02:54
    176FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (61)+54:26Saana-Maria Rahko1:02:21
    177SWErla IF 2 (1290)+54:36Emma Kantarp1:11:09
    178NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (752)+54:39Sara Nystrm Olsen1:08:16
    179FINOlavin Rasti (134)+54:43Kukka-Maaria Krki1:11:39
    180FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178)+54:48Maija Kernen1:07:17
    181FINKyrs-Rasti (241)+54:53Eeva Linnainmaa1:18:33
    182FINOK77 2 (252)+55:23Vivian Lindholm1:09:33
    183NORLillomarka OL 3 (268)+56:13Iris Rudkoll1:08:48
    184FINLahden Taimi (153)+56:14Sanna Andelin1:09:43
    185SWETullinge SK 2 (175)+56:33Ellinor Fryxell1:15:12
    186SWEUme OK (182)+56:40Stina Nilsson1:10:55
    187FINKymin Suunnistajat (142)+56:44Salla Tyryl1:06:23
    188SWESders-Tyres (1022)+57:16Maky Thorova1:06:10
    189FINMS Parma 3 (196)+57:37Outi Sareila1:06:58
    190FINKeuruun Kisailijat (89)+57:44Niina Kauppinen1:24:03
    191FINLynx 5 (297)+57:58Tanja Viskari1:09:14
    192FINRasTiimi (191)+58:01Johanna Tiitto1:11:29
    193SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (193)+58:39Helena Markstedt1:08:25
    194FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183)+58:42Mirka Suutari1:07:02
    195NORNydalens SK 2 (351)+58:46Arianna Taufer1:10:44
    196FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (181)+58:51Netta Tuhkanen1:13:59
    197NORKonnerud IL (122)+58:55Amanda Skytterster Saugerud1:20:39
    198SWESundsvalls OK 2 (315)+58:57Kalvo Kadri1:20:09
    199FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (188)+59:10Emmi Mhnen1:13:42
    200SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1288)+59:12Karin Elfving1:15:08
    201FINEspoon Suunta 6 (123)+1:00:16Marjut Varpula1:18:13
    202FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120)+1:00:21Maiju Oksanen1:05:23
    203NORAsker SK 2 (1334)+1:00:34Anna fsthus Gravir1:10:40
    204NORFrol IL (74)+1:00:51Line Sundsvik1:15:29
    205SWEOK Ravinen 2 (148)+1:00:58Ebba Pegestam1:27:14
    206SWELinkpings OK 3 (1279)+1:00:59Tove Ekstrm1:04:44
    207SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+1:01:07Frida Johansson1:08:30
    208FINAinot (201)+1:01:12Johanna Asklf1:11:42
    209FINSomeron Esa (179)+1:01:17Tiina Vre1:04:26
    210SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1287)+1:01:49Anna Karlsson1:01:53
    211FINRastivarsat 2 (223)+1:02:15Eveliina Lohikainen1:15:15
    212SWEAttunda OK (458)+1:02:25Maria von Schmalensee1:10:51
    213NORNTNUI 4 (251)+1:02:39Tonje Aasheim Nymark1:15:22
    214RUSOrienta SKI-O (385)+1:02:40Galina Rybedyuk1:02:54
    215SWEOK Ravinen 3 (264)+1:02:56Signe Sirma1:12:02
    216RUSNord West 3 (234)+1:03:01Zlata Malysheva1:07:19
    217SWEKunglvs OK (699)+1:03:05Johanna Nilsson1:13:54
    218FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216)+1:03:05Annika Sopo1:12:56
    219FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:03:13Outi Haikama1:13:28
    220FINPihkaniskat (256)+1:03:27Johanna Tervo1:14:49
    221FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (166)+1:03:31Hanne Manderbacka1:18:45
    222SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304)+1:03:45Marianne Pettersson1:21:28
    223SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197)+1:03:49Anne-Marie Wigle1:19:28
    224SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (266)+1:04:05Elin Jarlemark1:19:58
    225ESTVrska OK Peko (1006)+1:04:11Doris Kudre1:14:23
    226SWESvedalens AIK 2 (93)+1:04:12Filippa Spnr1:16:12
    227FINLappeen Riento 2 (295)+1:04:36Johanna Tuosa1:22:12
    228SWEFinspngs SOK (598)+1:04:44Jenni Simola1:24:01
    229SWEOK Kre 2 (1219)+1:04:49Matilda Andersson1:14:39
    230FINNilsin Nujakka (482)+1:05:10Elena Bondar1:14:45
    231LTUTakas OK (798)+1:05:18Ugne Gineikaite1:08:19
    232FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (322)+1:05:29Kira Kemppainen1:11:44
    233RUSLytkarino (165)+1:05:43Olga Lazareva1:15:55
    234NORFossum IF 2 (1363)+1:05:59Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen1:17:58
    235FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+1:06:04Mariia Blinova1:20:41
    236RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (164)+1:06:33Viktoria Golubeva1:16:09
    237SWEKFUM rebro OK (172)+1:06:34Johanna Nordstrm1:21:00
    238FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (261)+1:06:40Tarja Lepo1:19:51
    239FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (77)+1:06:44Iida Varmavuo1:16:46
    240FINBailamama (206)+1:06:53Maija Kiljunen1:22:08
    241ESTOK Plva Kobras (267)+1:06:56Maret Vaher1:10:28
    242FINKalevan Rasti 3 (186)+1:06:57Sisko Turunen1:10:33
    243SWESnttringe SK (283)+1:06:59Kristina Tedhamre1:24:19
    244RUSLeader PTZ (224)+1:07:07Galina Roi1:22:08
    245FINEspoon Akilles 2 (158)+1:08:23Hanna Vuorela1:17:59
    246RUSO-girls (280)+1:08:26Elena Bannikova1:11:28
    247FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (187)+1:08:35Pinja Koskinen1:11:40
    248SWEOK Hllen 2 (355)+1:08:39Diana Soldagg1:24:52
    249SWEHagaby GoIF (131)+1:09:20Josefine Wallenhammar1:10:24
    250NORGanddal IL (176)+1:09:22Aud Taksdal1:07:06
    251FINOriveden Ponnistus (222)+1:09:51Tiina Uotila1:18:38
    252FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291)+1:09:58Hanna Mettl1:21:18
    253FINLapuan Virki (245)+1:09:58Jenna Himanka1:12:27
    254FINSK Uusi (285)+1:10:11Julia Jacobsson1:10:52
    255SWEKils OK (320)+1:10:12Elsa Holmgrd1:18:13
    256FINPargas IF 2 (155)+1:10:14Sanna Nymalm1:11:32
    257FINKangasala SK 5 (177)+1:10:17Tiina ijl1:16:51
    258SWECentrum OK Stockholm (379)+1:10:18Moa Kjellstrand1:07:43
    259SWETeam Vstmanland (1104)+1:10:25Johanna Larsson1:08:55
    260FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (183)+1:10:45Miina Ruoti1:20:32
    261FINLaihian Luja (242)+1:10:51Jenna Viianen1:23:05
    262FINOlavin Rasti 2 (384)+1:11:26Minttu-Maija Repo1:12:07
    263FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (156)+1:11:30Kati Korhonen1:13:56
    264FINOK Botnia (247)+1:11:46Anneli Lvsund1:15:29
    265NORBysen IL 2 (327)+1:11:52Rine Hanssen1:23:18
    266LATIK Auseklis (205)+1:11:54Kristine Berke1:20:42
    267FINLynx 4 (230)+1:11:59Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:21:27
    268FINOK77 3 (301)+1:12:33Raisa Sell1:14:10
    269RUSOmega 2 (219)+1:13:27Yulia Semenova1:17:01
    270LATZiemelkurzeme OK (412)+1:13:34Ilze Lapina1:16:09
    271SWEGvle OK (498)+1:13:52Pernilla Eriksson1:17:51
    272FINLapin Veikot (227)+1:13:56Kerttu Nironen1:24:02
    273NORKongsberg OL 2 (1301)+1:13:57Brit Volden1:14:35
    274SWEIFK Ume (197)+1:14:06Kajsa Dahlberg1:13:44
    275FINHernemen Porina (540)+1:14:12Kirsti Laurila1:17:37
    276FINSotkamon Jymy (282)+1:14:17Nina Kohonen1:25:45
    277RUSLegenda (389)+1:14:25Maria Petrushko1:11:39
    278SWEMarkbygdens OK (864)+1:14:31Anne Hansson1:12:53
    279FINEspoon Suunta 5 (180)+1:14:33Outi Marttila1:12:30
    280FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381)+1:14:36Tiina Torvela1:14:42
    281FINRasti-Jussit (215)+1:14:41Elina Hietamki1:10:14
    282FINSaloisten Reipas (221)+1:15:04Mira Risnen1:13:04
    283FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (127)+1:15:16Elina Pihlaja1:23:18
    284FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (559)+1:15:19Jaana Palo1:21:55
    285FINVetelin Urheilijat (212)+1:15:21Susanna Pulkkinen1:19:27
    286SWEEksj SOK 2 (347)+1:15:26Wilma Bergander1:19:41
    287FINSK Uusi 3 (560)+1:15:28Erika Tonteri1:25:04
    288ESTOK Vru (688)+1:15:29Marika Jdmaa1:12:54
    289SWEHestra IF (213)+1:15:32Sofia Klasson1:18:12
    290FINOK Trian 3 (526)+1:15:34Agneta Boxstrm1:26:17
    291FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (257)+1:15:35Satu Salorinne1:16:06
    292FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (125)+1:15:38Ruska Saarela1:13:44
    293FINEspoon Akilles 3 (255)+1:15:40Anu Pikkarainen1:17:34
    294SWEOK Roxen 2 (1274)+1:15:48Maria Lilliestrm1:29:37
    295FINEspoon Suunta 3 (140)+1:16:01Anni Kivilaakso1:18:18
    296FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (194)+1:16:30Siiri Siikarla1:19:38
    297FINKoovee 5 (236)+1:16:40Iiris Taubert1:20:59
    298SWEFalkpings AIK OK (361)+1:16:48Aumo Jannette1:11:55
    299GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239)+1:16:51Laura Goy1:09:13
    300FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143)+1:17:06Kaisa Laitinen1:06:46
    301ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1226)+1:17:15Kyllike Jaama1:02:03
    302SWEOK Ravinen 4 (238)+1:17:17Kathryn Barr1:13:43
    303SWETeam Gunilla Rylander (1567)+1:17:21Ulla Svahn1:07:03
    304FINEspoon Suunta 4 (570)+1:17:29Alena Rakova1:14:58
    305FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440)+1:17:41Pirjo Knuuti1:15:14
    306FINRastikarhut 2 (597)+1:17:53Nea Koivunen1:32:24
    307NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (195)+1:18:28Ingvild Kjesbu1:25:55
    308NORRaumar Orientering (501)+1:18:33Malin Hauge1:23:05
    309FINSuunta-Sepot (576)+1:18:34Laura Rantanen1:31:37
    310IRLUCD (913)+1:18:36Niamh Corbett1:11:30
    311FINKalajoen Junkkarit (441)+1:18:37Satu Asikainen1:10:40
    312FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139)+1:18:38Mari Sane1:22:06
    313FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (306)+1:18:43Saara Siren1:25:37
    314FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (289)+1:18:50Sanna Vuorenp1:12:57
    315ITATerlaner Orientierungslufe (1014)+1:18:59Verena Troi1:09:28
    316FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432)+1:19:02Carita Espo1:18:37
    317FINKarkki-Rasti (286)+1:19:03Tanja Autio1:16:16
    318SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (1316)+1:19:04Emma Martinelle1:14:37
    319FINSiilin Rasti (246)+1:19:06Leena Mustonen1:15:13
    320FINKangasniemen Kalske (210)+1:19:22Oona Valkonen1:07:28
    321FINVesaisen Pojat (300)+1:19:26Susanna Vliheikki1:17:18
    322FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645)+1:19:31Jannaliina Jussinniemi1:23:25
    323CZEBroucci a Berusky (702)+1:19:32Hana Lennerova1:18:35
    324FINLammin Ski (357)+1:19:38Anna Riihimki1:20:43
    325FINKalevan Rasti 4 (339)+1:19:42Elina Raijas1:14:37
    326FINKinttuviisas (1501)+1:19:47Annariitta Kottonen1:28:00
    327SUIO-Motion (827)+1:20:03Anina Senn1:21:55
    328FINPihkaniskat 2 (367)+1:20:18Sophie Kriinen1:16:47
    329FINKeravan Urheilijat (439)+1:21:06Emma Juga1:03:28
    330FINIF Femman 2 (160)+1:21:16Pernilla Tunis1:05:25
    331FINValkeakosken Haka (273)+1:21:18Jutta Nurminen1:08:18
    332ESTJOKA (287)+1:21:34Helle Hallik1:10:13
    333FINSK Vuoksi 2 (337)+1:21:43Vilmalotta Silvonen1:17:39
    334FINIK Kronan (129)+1:21:57Eva-Lina Sandell1:10:42
    335SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1168)+1:22:31Lika Razina1:17:59
    336FINOK Trian 7 (398)+1:22:34Marlene Grnqvist-Lnnstrm1:13:19
    337FINSaarijrven Pullistus (305)+1:22:35Kirsi Korpijrvi1:21:58
    338FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (447)+1:22:38Anniina Tolkkinen1:17:56
    339FINSonkajrven Pahka (254)+1:22:50Heli Urpalainen1:12:26
    340SWETby OK (190)+1:23:48Linda Lnneberg1:07:25
    341FINRasti-Jyry (269)+1:24:17Jola Maisala1:19:41
    342FINNastolan Ter (643)+1:24:29Iina Ahokas1:16:50
    343FINIF Brahe (200)+1:24:36Elina Laakkonen1:28:49
    344FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (313)+1:24:43Anna Simola1:27:20
    345RUSRUS (1440)+1:24:47Daria Plotnikova1:08:48
    346FINUlvilan Ura (162)+1:25:00Annika Tarkkanen1:22:16
    347FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307)+1:25:01Venla Heikkil1:10:38
    348FINRastiketut (198)+1:25:05Eveliina Nurmi1:28:52
    349DENOK Pan rhus 2 (298)+1:25:09Agnete Horup1:34:58
    350NORPorsgrunn OL (434)+1:25:12Kjersti Adela Westin1:24:24
    351FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (189)+1:25:16Katri Lehtikangas1:18:46
    352SWERehns BK 2 (1256)+1:25:26Galina Pigareva1:33:18
    353FINKarjaan Ura (429)+1:25:47Regina Kalenius1:22:40
    354FINRasti-Nokia (170)+1:25:48Pinja Toivanen1:18:10
    355RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1321)+1:25:55Daria Svechikhina1:11:04
    356RUSNorthern Wind 2 (341)+1:26:01Elena Averina1:22:49
    357FINMntsln Urheilijat (275)+1:26:02Laura Kylml1:15:34
    358FINEspoon Suunta 9 (329)+1:26:04Merja Puromies1:19:46
    359FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (276)+1:26:12Henna Jylh1:21:22
    360ESTOK Ilves (235)+1:26:26Kaisa Sander1:24:43
    361NORModum OL (323)+1:26:57Maren Kopland1:17:24
    362FINAsikkalan Raikas (209)+1:27:09Marja Rantanen1:21:33
    363FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (525)+1:27:18Anni Huuha1:14:15
    364FINLauttakyln Luja (572)+1:27:22Kaisa Teerikoski1:11:07
    365FINRasti 88 (228)+1:27:29Riikka Velema1:22:42
    366FINIisalmen Visa (324)+1:27:35Anni Tanskanen1:16:12
    367FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (284)+1:27:44Heli Peltola1:26:01
    368NORVang OL (1070)+1:28:31Tone Bleken Rud Rud1:25:30
    369FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249)+1:28:34Kristiina Vlimaa1:31:12
    370FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (627)+1:29:19Anu Pietilnaho1:37:24
    371FINNeidot Itkosen (278)+1:29:32Elina Itkonen1:11:30
    372FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218)+1:29:48Pauliina Lankinen1:30:21
    373USAOUSA (132)+1:29:48Alekseiva Diana1:42:36
    374FINLeppvaaran Sisu (1163)+1:30:05Hanna Kaipiainen1:14:26
    375LATOZONS OK (263)+1:30:08Aiva Jakovela1:17:58
    376LATIK Auseklis 2 (270)+1:30:10Zaiga Ozolina1:28:52
    377FINMunageri Maksaa SK (459)+1:30:15Kaisa Heikkinen1:33:00
    378SWEKatrineholms OK (449)+1:30:19Anna Timner1:34:15
    379FINMS Parma 5 (151)+1:30:23Heli Heikkil1:20:46
    380LATTAKA TOK (274)+1:30:35Marite Turka1:24:44
    381FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (556)+1:30:37Pivi Ptri1:30:42
    382FINBailamama 2 (1568)+1:30:49Pivi Hagstrm1:24:45
    383FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (336)+1:30:51Heidi Mikkola1:21:15
    384FINPaimion Rasti 4 (353)+1:30:52Laura Frjd1:28:42
    385FINPellon Ponsi (211)+1:31:02Veera Korteniemi1:19:44
    386NORIL Tyrving 3 (292)+1:31:04Milda hlckers1:22:32
    387FINIK Falken (293)+1:31:11Lina Lindfors1:16:14
    388FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (135)+1:31:14Saara Yli-Hietanen1:28:52
    389SWENykpings OK 2 (1306)+1:31:15Andrea Balakova1:25:54
    390FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (443)+1:31:22Tuire Niemi1:31:19
    391NORFrol IL 2 (506)+1:31:26Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad1:42:34
    392FINVarrassuon Karhut (1577)+1:31:27Vilma Lamminp1:24:06
    393FINSuomusjrven Sisu (233)+1:32:01Hilda Yliluikki1:29:59
    394FINRasTiimi 2 (368)+1:32:32Jessica Koskela1:13:23
    395FINHyvinkn Rasti (402)+1:32:33Milla Koistinen1:26:19
    396FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (344)+1:32:43Eija Keski-Sntti1:10:29
    397FINPyhjrven Pohti (371)+1:32:43Elisa Parkkinen1:16:01
    398FINMS Parma 6 (232)+1:32:47Susanna Laakkonen1:15:40
    399ESTOK TON (338)+1:32:52Signe Raidmets1:22:34
    400FINKyrs-Rasti 6 (1349)+1:32:53Julia Hirvonen1:25:31
    401FINNavi 2 (318)+1:32:57Saana Lahdelma1:12:42
    402NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744)+1:32:59Kine Dirro1:16:03
    403RUSNord West 4 (405)+1:33:04Ekaterina Ulyanova1:15:41
    404FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (599)+1:33:12Eeva Luukkainen1:23:32
    405FINHiisirasti 3 (1341)+1:33:13Marika Yli-Kauppila1:22:05
    406FINLaitasaaren Veto (309)+1:33:15Essi Lotvonen1:22:08
    407NORKongsberg OL 3 (1185)+1:33:21Hilde Storlkken1:17:36
    408FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288)+1:33:25Tarja Aalto1:24:12
    409FINSK Vuoksi 3 (610)+1:33:31Anu Pohjamo1:21:50
    410FINJoutsenon Kullervo (377)+1:33:44Venla Vesikko1:24:33
    411FINNrpes OK 2 (303)+1:33:49Heidi Smeds1:17:24
    412FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137)+1:33:53Eveliina Hasu1:22:05
    413FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (259)+1:34:06Sirje Tolonen1:21:12
    414FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226)+1:34:41Sirpa Torvinen1:10:53
    415FINRasti E4 (333)+1:34:43Kirsi Kihlstrm1:18:20
    416FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (1324)+1:34:45Mette Soini1:22:26
    417FINKauhavan Wisa (359)+1:34:49Minna Iso-Koivisto1:23:05
    418SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (1284)+1:34:51Anneli Wendelius1:31:29
    419SWELinkpings OK 2 (692)+1:34:52Elisabeth Ahlgren1:17:31
    420LATOK Saldus (426)+1:35:14Liga Melkerte1:27:42
    421LATBrice Vecenes (272)+1:35:37Ilona Dage1:20:20
    422FINEspoon Suunta 10 (290)+1:36:09Roosa Laine1:19:55
    423FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (1015)+1:36:14Outi Savisaari1:24:32
    424FINMS Parma 7 (503)+1:36:28Camilla Fingerroos1:24:17
    425ESTRakvere OK (397)+1:36:39Jonne Rooma1:26:01
    426FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (1263)+1:36:41Jaana Nyman1:19:14
    427FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (1576)+1:36:42Ella Mahlamki1:14:08
    428FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+1:36:43Annemari Murtovaara1:19:06
    429LATAluksne (1077)+1:36:44Liva Velkere1:20:02
    430FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237)+1:36:46Eerika Rantala1:34:49
    431FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (410)+1:36:48Sirkka Oikarinen1:19:49
    432FINLammin Ski 3 (1188)+1:36:50Auli Kiskola1:21:17
    433NORGanddal IL 2 (404)+1:36:53Berit Kristine Lima1:18:56
    434SWEFK Gingarna (786)+1:36:56Louise Axelsson1:32:59
    435FINRastivarsat 3 (457)+1:36:57Julianna Molnar1:20:28
    436SWEGvle OK 2 (1244)+1:37:00Ingela Eriksson1:21:26
    437FINRasti-Pielinen (392)+1:37:01Mervi Merilinen1:24:52
    438FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345)+1:37:02Hanna Ruhanen1:17:32
    439FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (294)+1:37:14Riikka Otsamo1:20:28
    440FINOK Trian 4 (240)+1:37:51Sandra Isoniemi1:21:50
    441SWESkogslparna (515)+1:37:54Emma Wiberg1:22:31
    442FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (489)+1:38:01Riitta Ojala1:33:00
    443SWEGotlands OF (1057)+1:38:12Frida Ansin1:23:36
    444FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308)+1:38:17Henna Ylimaa1:36:31
    445NORIF Sturla (1020)+1:38:20Ingeborg Kvarme1:28:52
    446NORGNEIST (325)+1:38:24Mariell Arntzen1:23:01
    447FINYlivieskan Kuula (494)+1:38:31Hanna Perkki1:24:12
    448FINLaihian Luja 3 (562)+1:38:49Pirjo Viianen1:27:40
    449FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (348)+1:39:06Katja Laakso1:22:32
    450SWEHestra IF 2 (1311)+1:39:31Sofia Larsson1:23:15
    451FINSukkelat Savolaiset (386)+1:39:50Varpu Krkkinen1:12:19
    452FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277)+1:39:54Milja Hyypp1:24:31
    453ESTSK100 (202)+1:40:02Triinu Villard1:21:20
    454FINInkeroisten Terho (628)+1:40:05Soili Vuorinen1:28:12
    455SWETullinge SK 3 (330)+1:40:05Malin Sundqvist1:26:37
    456FINSuunta 2000 (369)+1:40:06Joutsenvaara Pivi1:28:12
    457FINOK Trian 8 (374)+1:40:11Anneli Laurila1:23:53
    458FINPihkaniskat 5 (1357)+1:40:15Taina Juote1:17:45
    459FINTeam TUOLI (378)+1:40:16Laura Juga1:15:00
    460FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (433)+1:40:18Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnkki1:24:42
    461FINHiisirastiKLa (669)+1:40:26Sanna Laakso1:17:53
    462SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (1343)+1:40:31Camilla Kulmala1:14:05
    463FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (682)+1:40:38Tuuli Lehtimki1:26:02
    464FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (1350)+1:40:41Lotta Haavisto1:28:34
    465FINMaarian Mahti (332)+1:41:19Jenni Vallenius1:30:31
    466NORNTNUI 5 (450)+1:41:21Inka Komonen1:16:16
    467FINEspoon Suunta 8 (456)+1:41:22Ella Kaukonen1:17:55
    468NORRingerike OL (400)+1:41:46Monica Berglund1:26:38
    469SUIOLG Basel (1159)+1:42:37Lilly Gross1:06:41
    470FINSuomussalmen Rasti (777)+1:42:52Eija Aarnio1:24:31
    471FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1245)+1:42:52Anne Koikkalainen1:26:49
    472FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (497)+1:42:54Johanna Holm1:16:47
    473FINSK Hanksu 2002 (304)+1:43:09Heidi Sarvijrvi1:23:10
    474NORLierbygda OL (1156)+1:43:14Audrun Utskarpen1:18:46
    475FINRasti-Lukko 2 (531)+1:43:19Heidi Mattila1:29:03
    476NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1253)+1:43:24Maja Fjellstad Knutsen1:19:22
    477SUIBussola OK (244)+1:43:28Sandra Hochstrasser1:18:32
    478FINViitasaaren Suunta (463)+1:43:39Raili Hokajrvi1:22:56
    479FINRasti 88 2 (299)+1:43:39Sini Saarinen1:25:36
    480FINLappeen Riento 3 (311)+1:43:41Riina Kaipia1:20:54
    481FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1252)+1:44:11Jaana Hls1:20:52
    482FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (615)+1:44:24Anne Rissanen1:32:12
    483FINSK Uusi 2 (1103)+1:44:28Anni Toppila1:23:33
    484FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393)+1:44:32Saana Peltola1:28:38
    485ESTLSF Pronoking Team (428)+1:44:32Kadri Limberg1:07:21
    486FINPerhon Kiri (633)+1:44:34Minna Hotakainen1:23:14
    487FINRasti-Nokia 2 (500)+1:44:52Tiina Thtinen1:27:02
    488FINSK Pohjanrinne (479)+1:44:57Iitu Elfving1:28:31
    489FINkermarcks (478)+1:45:06Erica kermarck1:27:18
    490FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (509)+1:45:15Hanna Hemminki1:19:52
    491FINAlajrven Ankkurit (979)+1:45:16Sanna-Mari Purola1:19:21
    492FINEspoon Akilles 5 (366)+1:45:44Paula Havu1:19:07
    493FINHuhta (340)+1:45:50Tiina Huhta1:33:43
    494FINNokian Partiotytt (495)+1:45:52Laura Petjmki1:13:15
    495SUIOLV Hindelbank (784)+1:46:02Judith Maurer1:12:21
    496FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (1012)+1:46:15Janita Ojala1:20:50
    497FINSuonenjoen Vasama (346)+1:46:16Tiina Lyytinen1:16:50
    498RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1307)+1:46:18Polina Teppoeva1:31:21
    499FINOulun Valppaat (364)+1:46:18Laura Uuskoski1:31:44
    500ESTSK Mercury (1494)+1:46:21Ingrid Piht1:17:44
    501FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (516)+1:46:28Erika Reijonen1:32:58
    502FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (438)+1:46:32Tuulia Kukkonen1:29:48
    503FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (220)+1:46:36Eevi Karppinen1:25:39
    504FINBeach Girls (616)+1:46:40Pivi Korteniemi1:27:48
    505FINRastihaukat (415)+1:46:41Hanna Laisi1:39:29
    506FINPohjankyrn Rasti (461)+1:46:42Ulla Ojala1:30:58
    507FINIisalmen Visa 2 (612)+1:46:44Ritva Partanen1:30:25
    508FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (546)+1:46:52Taina Uotila1:22:11
    509FINRasti-Perni (521)+1:47:10Bettina Wikstrm1:22:23
    510FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (335)+1:47:12Satu Kielinen-Myllymki1:37:18
    511FINKunnon mammat (604)+1:47:13Kunnon mammat 41:24:39
    512LATIK Auseklis 6 (444)+1:47:18Laura Lapina1:25:29
    513FINKalevan Rasti 5 (375)+1:47:18Anne Mntynen1:22:26
    514FINLapuan Virki 2 (423)+1:47:22Milla Rajala1:17:45
    515RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1230)+1:47:25Anastassia Sharkova1:30:54
    516ESTSK Mercury 2 (1545)+1:47:26Heidi Sild1:23:39
    517NORstmarka OK (1084)+1:47:29Marie Hammer Iversen1:23:49
    518FINNivalan Suunnistajat (382)+1:47:31Anna-Kaisa Jrviluoma1:16:40
    519FINRasti-Hyry (396)+1:47:33Reeta-Maria Partanen1:35:13
    520FINLimingan Niittykrpt (302)+1:47:41Anna-Riikka Lithovius1:21:18
    521FINRasti-Vihti (331)+1:47:55Petra Jokisuu1:15:36
    522RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (502)+1:47:55Aleksandra Barkalova1:14:16
    523FINIF Femman 3 (316)+1:47:59Ida Furuns1:25:28
    524FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (603)+1:48:00Mirva Hilander1:25:02
    525FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (668)+1:48:08Outi Myhnen1:15:21
    526FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (602)+1:48:36Pia Outinen1:19:48
    527FINB-Tiimi (460)+1:48:41Ilona Lehtinen1:10:22
    528FINRasti-Jyry 2 (590)+1:48:44Inka Lemmetyinen1:18:16
    529FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (408)+1:48:45Mia Haavisto1:22:55
    530FINKalevan Rasti 6 (773)+1:48:57Pia Kettunen1:36:29
    531NOROK Moss (1024)+1:49:05Selma Kristiansen1:34:33
    532FINRasti-Jussit 2 (373)+1:49:10Anna Tuomisto1:34:38
    533FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (577)+1:49:12Mirka Oikkonen1:23:38
    534FINIF Minken (469)+1:49:13Ellinor Sundqvist1:26:20
    535FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (464)+1:49:16Teija Luoto1:25:56
    536FINMaksimaiset (1465)+1:49:17Pirjo Rmnen1:16:39
    537RUSDEAF (953)+1:49:24Tatiana Konkova1:25:55
    538RUSMEPhI (862)+1:49:49Natalia Artes1:21:44
    539SUIOLV Baselland 2 (1339)+1:49:52Johanna Purrer1:23:44
    540FINSporttimimmit (535)+1:49:52Elisa Koivuranta1:21:58
    541FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (519)+1:49:54Minna Nieminen1:30:11
    542FINSienestjt (260)+1:49:54Leena Gustafsson1:24:14
    543FINHauhon Sisu (548)+1:49:54Pirketta Niskanen1:17:39
    544FINKoovee 6 (258)+1:50:02Reea Simola1:40:52
    545FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (214)+1:50:02Noora Kurri1:20:00
    546FINOK Raseborg 2 (419)+1:50:07Mikaela Lindgren1:25:02
    547FINSiilin Rasti 2 (431)+1:50:08Jenna Jokkala1:28:58
    548FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (314)+1:50:10Moona Harju1:18:03
    549FINKainuun Prikaati (1460)+1:50:10Jaana Korhonen1:26:04
    550FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (462)+1:50:15Kati Seppnen1:32:59
    551FINLaktaattiasidoosi (1601)+1:50:27Pirjo Pihlajisto1:28:33
    552FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (831)+1:50:30Tuuli Lajunen1:32:02
    553FINLynx 9 (1213)+1:50:32Kirsi Isoherranen1:22:08
    554FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (595)+1:50:34Minna Sopo1:27:25
    555FINSolf IK (1059)+1:51:06Rosmarie Finne1:49:52
    556FINKuortaneen Kunto (442)+1:51:19Kirsi Joensuu1:41:29
    557FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (395)+1:51:23Camilla Koskinen1:26:28
    558FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (555)+1:51:41Ella Hirvonen1:17:17
    559FINEspoon Suunta 11 (543)+1:51:44Natalia Fey1:24:27
    560FINRasti-Jussit 3 (413)+1:52:08Ida Melender1:19:06
    561FINKeKi (1488)+1:52:17Mira Holopainen1:21:14
    562FINShkt Sutturat (1553)+1:52:24Ulla Nissinen1:25:16
    563FINKauhajoen Karhu (416)+1:52:27Maria Haapamki1:30:12
    564FINSiilin Rasti 3 (971)+1:52:29Taija Tapaninen1:33:45
    565FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (430)+1:52:30Mirja Ojanen1:21:59
    566FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (571)+1:52:37Leena Sippo1:33:04
    567FINLuumen Rasti (243)+1:52:42Anni Simola1:38:31
    568FINSavon Suunta (490)+1:52:58Tarja Trmikoski1:45:33
    569FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (422)+1:53:06Liisa Tolonen1:32:03
    570FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1214)+1:53:10Sanni Kuusinen1:33:29
    571FINSuunnaton Into (470)+1:54:12Riikka Pntinen1:30:38
    572FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (910)+1:54:20Jenna Laukkanen1:23:46
    573FINSK Business Ladies (1433)+1:54:24Nina Mikkola1:22:54
    574FINTurun NMKY (631)+1:54:38Saija Lainio1:29:17
    575LATOK Kapa 2 (362)+1:54:41Agnese Baronina1:24:20
    576FINTeam VarmaNauru (406)+1:54:51Susanne Kumpulainen1:20:03
    577LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (466)+1:54:51Daiga Jermaka1:19:01
    578FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (782)+1:54:52Anna Jordan1:16:46
    579FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (474)+1:54:52Susanna Nurminen1:21:52
    580FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (356)+1:54:54Pivi Peltoniemi1:17:01
    581FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (730)+1:54:58Sonja Nolvi1:22:20
    582FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (334)+1:55:06Riikka Peltonen1:16:11
    583RUSAnother way (358)+1:55:13Alexandra Shusharina1:31:14
    584ESTSK Saue Tammed (319)+1:55:44Daisi Saetalu1:09:41
    585FINSunistajat (644)+1:55:48Outi rn1:09:30
    586FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (499)+1:55:50Reetta Kaipia1:25:23
    587FINPihkaniskat 3 (942)+1:55:52Helena Haakana1:23:58
    588FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (417)+1:55:58Ella Liinamaa1:24:07
    589FINNumppi Sisters (618)+1:55:59Anne-Mari Mkinen1:15:46
    590NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (1143)+1:56:05Matha Kalvig Skogan1:25:55
    591FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (609)+1:56:07Nina Savolainen1:28:53
    592FINOK Trian 6 (922)+1:56:09Emma Simosas1:18:31
    593FINNokian Torpedo (563)+1:56:11Veera Kangaspunta1:13:33
    594FINRastikarhut 5 (715)+1:56:14Sanna Koivusalo1:16:42
    595FINMaasotakoulu LPR (477)+1:56:19Sofiia Lommi1:33:44
    596FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (817)+1:56:29Sanna-Maija Kela1:39:56
    597LATIK Auseklis 4 (635)+1:56:30Emilija Stage1:21:32
    598FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (641)+1:56:37Tuija Jrvinen1:41:32
    599FINOK Trian 10 (762)+1:56:39Virpi Varjolaakso1:35:52
    600FINNummelan Salamat (483)+1:56:42Emma Krv1:12:58
    601FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (1399)+1:56:43Anu Kaskinen1:34:33
    602FINEspoon Suunta 7 (530)+1:56:51Mirja Linjama1:48:34
    603RUSLOSIny 53rus (573)+1:56:59Anna Orlova1:24:04
    604FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1114)+1:57:04Maiju Karjalainen1:26:17
    605FINLapuan Virki 3 (723)+1:57:10Johanna Korhonen1:35:29
    606FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (828)+1:57:43Marjo Piirto1:21:13
    607FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (524)+1:57:47Hanna Niinimki1:19:38
    608FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (481)+1:57:56Arja Lotvonen1:23:31
    609FINSK Mortis (620)+1:57:57Tanja Mlki1:31:55
    610FINRaKiNa (468)+1:58:02Sari Lhdeniemi1:23:02
    611FINRasti-Nokia 3 (685)+1:58:11Marika Pakarinen1:16:15
    612FINLynx 6 (718)+1:59:07Linda Heiskanen1:14:47
    613FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (484)+1:59:17Aino Uotila1:19:07
    614FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (1193)+1:59:20Ida Merilinen1:29:37
    615SWEValbo AIF (731)+1:59:22Jenny man1:27:22
    616FINKilpakonnat (856)+1:59:25Minna Saukko1:34:05
    617FINHalsuan Toivo (756)+1:59:25Anette Hietalahti1:31:48
    618FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (488)+1:59:32Hetti Kirves1:28:56
    619FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (452)+1:59:34Liisa Korpio1:34:09
    620FINUlvilan Ura 2 (666)+1:59:36Susanna Tommila1:28:39
    621SWEIFK Kiruna (1101)+1:59:37Frida Karlsson1:15:14
    622FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En (734)+1:59:37Katariina Markkula1:36:36
    623FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (587)+1:59:40Eeva Rautanen1:17:13
    624RUSVyborg-orientir (204)+1:59:42TATIANA KOSORUKOVA1:29:06
    625NORKristiansand OK (383)+1:59:46Linn Carina Daland1:43:15
    626LATIK Auseklis 3 (772)+1:59:49Baiba Ozola1:20:57
    627SWETibro OK (981)+1:59:50Sofia Gumaelius1:30:29
    628GERGundelfinger TS (660)+1:59:53Eija Schulze1:30:37
    629NORModum OL 2 (1277)+1:59:53Marianne Solheim Sandberg1:30:17
    630FINHiisirastiKiukU (720)+2:00:04Aila Nurminen1:38:23
    631FINHimangan Urheilijat (527)+2:00:12Marjo Mkel1:32:52
    632FINLapin Sudet (363)+2:00:14Johanna Riipinen1:26:09
    633NORRingerike OL 2 (1169)+2:00:23Aina Viena1:20:48
    634FINLaihian Luja 2 (342)+2:00:25Leena Erving1:21:39
    635FINValkealan Kajo (664)+2:00:25Riikka Soikkeli1:39:06
    636FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (372)+2:00:27Anna Kuronen1:19:39
    637FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (705)+2:00:37Heli Haapea1:27:56
    638FINRasti-Vihti 3 (505)+2:00:54Henna Forsman1:28:18
    639RUSNord West 5 (636)+2:00:54IRINA BABANINA1:32:38
    640FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (421)+2:00:55Pivi Leppvuori1:34:39
    641FINEpiln Esa (387)+2:00:58Anu Seppl1:31:50
    642FINOulunsalon Vasama (583)+2:01:01Johanna Limingoja1:32:47
    643RUSO-girls 2 (448)+2:01:03Elizaveta Ponomareva1:29:32
    644FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1161)+2:01:14Hanna-Mari Luukkonen1:35:22
    645FINIK rnen (607)+2:01:16Annette Linko1:26:07
    646GBRInterlopers (653)+2:01:33Mairi Eades1:20:54
    647FINOK77 4 (352)+2:01:34Tove Jern1:32:59
    648FINKodisjoen Kaiku (813)+2:01:51Talvikki Vlimaa1:29:35
    649FINHirvensalon Heitto (619)+2:01:54Virpi Guseff1:22:52
    650FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (670)+2:01:55Anne Mki-Laurila1:23:25
    651FINEspoon Akilles 6 (496)+2:01:59Riikka Kaipia1:26:58
    652FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (729)+2:01:59Jenny Puputti1:25:59
    653FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (465)+2:02:07Leena Lehtoranta1:24:15
    654FINBorgenstrmin Likat (550)+2:02:12Elina Borgenstrm1:24:07
    655FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (805)+2:02:15Virpi Kmrinen1:26:57
    656SWERns OK (437)+2:02:16Anki Pousette1:39:52
    657FINMS Parma 10 (425)+2:02:17Katariina Vapola1:35:19
    658FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (586)+2:02:19Jenni Kortetjrvi1:35:44
    659FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (451)+2:02:33Mari Hovinen1:36:03
    660SWETullinge SK 4 (1203)+2:02:34Matilda Thorsson1:40:12
    661FINTuupovaaran Sepot (518)+2:03:02Marja Nevalainen1:30:37
    662FINParoc (1395)+2:03:11Johanna Fagerlund1:31:56
    663LATOK Saldus 2 (574)+2:03:15Elina Mankus1:27:01
    664FINSK Uusi 4 (1353)+2:03:24Minnami Lamminp1:32:49
    665SWELinkpings OK 4 (1196)+2:03:35Julia Modig Tjrnstrm1:40:23
    666FINKalvolan Keihs (709)+2:03:43Sonja Leinamo1:18:54
    667ESTOK West (467)+2:03:45Merike Haugas1:32:18
    668FINKuhmon Peurat (427)+2:03:50Nea Pkknen1:21:06
    669FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (328)+2:03:54Leena Alonen1:18:36
    670NORVaregg IL 2 (1320)+2:03:55Strmme Karianne1:48:11
    671FINTeam HLU (1527)+2:03:57Sonja Kssi-Jormanainen1:21:15
    672FINUnelmat (923)+2:03:59Sanna Kallio1:22:45
    673FINPijt-Rasti (969)+2:04:02Katri Mntyl1:31:52
    674FINNostars (780)+2:04:06Jonna Virtanen1:34:48
    675SWESkogslparna 2 (1342)+2:04:06Elina Mikaelsson1:13:43
    676FINGallupkrki (1472)+2:04:09Liisa Sinisammal1:29:10
    677FINTeuvan Rivakka (638)+2:04:13Lotta Salo1:20:05
    678FINOK Botnia 2 (360)+2:04:14Emilia Sgfors1:18:42
    679FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (1489)+2:04:42Henrietta Buddas1:41:19
    680FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (835)+2:04:49Satu Himanka1:26:47
    681FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1314)+2:04:57Riikka Hkkinen1:22:29
    682SWEOK Torfinn (1027)+2:05:27Evelina Folkesson1:17:47
    683FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (650)+2:05:35Pauliina Isokallio1:15:51
    684FINIK Falken 2 (529)+2:05:38Linda Ena1:21:25
    685FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (1165)+2:05:43Merja Rossi1:34:50
    686FINIhan OK (704)+2:05:49Hanna Monto1:31:01
    687FINTarpian Suunta (414)+2:05:55Sari Oksa1:23:43
    688FINHaukiputaan Heitto (652)+2:05:58Milja Jaatinen1:33:46
    689FINPargas IF 5 (1278)+2:06:04Saga Rosin1:35:38
    690FINSuunta Jurva (706)+2:06:08Heidi Korpela-Kamila1:34:00
    691NORTnsberg og omegn OL (959)+2:06:10Tonje Rasmussen1:11:56
    692FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (647)+2:06:14Katriina Paloviita1:28:22
    693FINTurku Multisport (455)+2:06:17Salla Sergelius1:29:22
    694FINHelkat (749)+2:06:23Jaana Talja-Latvala1:31:54
    695FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (370)+2:06:23Suvi Blixt1:32:30
    696NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1364)+2:06:24Wenche Margrethe Sbb1:14:46
    697NORLillomarka OL 6 (1620)+2:06:25Marit B. Eithun1:18:03
    698FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (596)+2:06:27Anu Kuuttila1:28:04
    699FINLinnunmaa (1071)+2:06:38Marika Mikkola1:10:11
    700FRATous Azimuts Douai (614)+2:06:49Mathilde Gresset Bourgeois1:29:45
    701NORIF Sturla 2 (1337)+2:06:53Nina Marie Undeland1:36:02
    702FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (409)+2:07:02Riikka Rajamki1:34:42
    703FINSiikaisten Sisu (403)+2:07:06Kaisa Kallio1:28:11
    704FINRastivarsat 4 (520)+2:07:10Pivi Orava1:30:34
    705FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (262)+2:07:39Riikka Haltia1:13:49
    706FINLammin Ski 2 (759)+2:07:42Noora Kivikko1:14:43
    707FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (253)+2:07:49Katharina Kujala1:33:08
    708FINKaHJoS (803)+2:07:57Hanna Saarinen1:40:55
    709FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (446)+2:07:59Anu Gretschel1:36:01
    710FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1005)+2:07:59Suvi Vellonen1:15:43
    711FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (554)+2:08:03Sanni Heikkinen1:24:16
    712FINRasti-Jussit 4 (486)+2:08:04Annukka Latvala1:24:55
    713FINHmeenlinnan kehysliset (1485)+2:08:11Kati Yliniemi1:15:22
    714FINTerstarpojat (629)+2:08:26Maria Luoma-aho1:35:35
    715FINHauhon Sisu 2 (725)+2:08:27Elina Hossi1:23:57
    716SUIOLC Kapreolo (894)+2:08:39Priska Curiger1:24:45
    717FINPssin pkkimt (665)+2:08:43Merja Lahdenper1:24:13
    718FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (695)+2:09:09Reetta Kylkoski1:33:24
    719FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (740)+2:09:11Anu Reiman1:44:07
    720FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (640)+2:09:18Helena Havia-Kinnala1:25:18
    721FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1467)+2:09:19Julia Silvennoinen1:16:51
    722NORIL Tyrving 4 (541)+2:09:24Berit B Berge1:34:53
    723FINEspoon Akilles 4 (866)+2:09:33Sanna Carlsson1:27:13
    724FINPitkmkiset (924)+2:09:36Riikka Mkinen1:08:02
    725FINKangasala SK 8 (1624)+2:09:38Marja Molin1:41:58
    726ESTRakvere OK 2 (1248)+2:09:39Evelyn Himma1:23:34
    727FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (511)+2:09:45Heidi Hellsten1:28:53
    728FINVehkalahden Sienestjt 2 (990)+2:09:50Jaana Kainulainen1:20:48
    729FINJalasjrven Jalas (545)+2:09:52Marika Peltoniemi1:33:27
    730FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (522)+2:09:55Taru Suonurmi1:26:34
    731FINLuumen Rasti 2 (724)+2:09:56Riikka Kemppainen1:33:51
    732FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (768)+2:09:57Erja Konu1:26:25
    733FINTampereen Pyrint 21 (1249)+2:09:59Anna Mustajoki1:32:41
    734FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1618)+2:10:00Seppl Pauliina1:21:51
    735FINOK Raseborg 3 (790)+2:10:05Catarina von Frenckell1:31:46
    736FINLapuan Virki 4 (796)+2:10:13Susanna Suokko1:38:09
    737FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (908)+2:10:21Riikka Eerola1:20:09
    738FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 11 (1365)+2:10:48Tuija Kallio1:33:55
    739FINKangasala SK 9 (1629)+2:10:49Anu Sillanp2:03:14
    740FINRasti-Jyry 4 (693)+2:11:03Suvi Tiainen1:39:00
    741FINOK77 5 (868)+2:11:04Henrika Backman1:26:20
    742FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (909)+2:11:05Tiina Ketel-Juvonen1:25:34
    743FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (585)+2:11:17Iida Peltonen1:20:10
    744FINTeam SnowFlakes (1524)+2:11:22Suvi Saarinen1:25:54
    745FINHihhulit (623)+2:11:33Hanna Kiiski1:27:03
    746FINTampereen Yritys (558)+2:11:35Nonna-Nina Mki1:29:11
    747FINPPerijttret (1437)+2:11:41Susanna Aho1:19:41
    748FINSuuntavaisto SK (987)+2:11:46Sanni Rantala1:34:48
    749FINKoovee 7 (594)+2:12:51Salla Huttunen1:24:29
    750FINRasti-Vihti 4 (733)+2:13:07Pinja Jylnki1:20:23
    751FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (676)+2:13:13Sofia Ervasti1:22:19
    752FINTunkiomadot (1609)+2:13:16Klara Bistrm1:34:36
    753FINKangasala SK 6 (512)+2:13:20Saija Laurila1:28:32
    754FINGimmewife Multisport (1377)+2:13:25Kia Terho1:28:34
    755FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1415)+2:13:27Auli Ahava1:36:00
    756FINRastiPiikki (454)+2:13:29Anne Seppnen1:40:54
    757FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1235)+2:13:32Tarja Tervonen1:29:30
    758FINLiperin Taimi (946)+2:13:34Mervi Nissinen1:33:46
    759FININUS (1085)+2:13:40Tatjana Simanova1:35:53
    760FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (1312)+2:13:42Katri Suomela1:32:34
    761FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (493)+2:13:51Heidi Tolvanen1:47:20
    762FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (912)+2:13:55Enni Annunen1:36:06
    763FINTiimi tolokut (1420)+2:13:55Minna Sankari1:19:10
    764FINSrkn putet (634)+2:14:07Laura Srkk1:40:25
    765FINOK Trian 5 (750)+2:14:20Aino Pullinen1:33:10
    766FINMaastoMahti ry (1422)+2:14:22Helena Taivainen1:31:56
    767FINViilet venlat (1574)+2:14:24Heidi Parviainen1:51:32
    768ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1195)+2:14:24Pille Vinne1:37:04
    769FINPermeren Rasti (391)+2:14:31Maria Vesala1:16:45
    770FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (424)+2:14:34Leila Kernen1:43:44
    771FINOK77 6 (654)+2:14:39Mari Reinivuo-Kentt1:42:29
    772FINKonneveden Urheilijat (591)+2:14:51Minna Nalli1:37:48
    773FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (491)+2:14:52Kaisu Paulanto1:39:01
    774FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (661)+2:14:54Matleena Kukkonen1:35:42
    775FINTiRiElLo (761)+2:14:55Lotta Laakso1:25:07
    776FINTeam RANE (399)+2:14:58Anni Mettl1:45:00
    777FINOK Trian 12 (1611)+2:15:04Jasmin Sundbck1:19:03
    778FINKuuran Kukkaset (950)+2:15:06Alma Pyymki1:31:19
    779FINHuipputiimi (568)+2:15:21Anni Linnasalo-Laine1:54:06
    780FINSkrinnarit (1054)+2:15:26Pirjo Pajarinen1:36:16
    781FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (804)+2:15:42Vilhelmiina Alaoja1:34:21
    782FINSalamaSiskot (544)+2:15:49Sanni Kettunen1:31:27
    783FINFreeport Cobalt (806)+2:15:50Annika Lindgren1:17:54
    784FINTysill metsn (891)+2:15:52Hanna Lyyra1:24:04
    785FINSalon Vilpas (677)+2:15:53Marjo Hrknen1:09:30
    786FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (651)+2:16:00Katriina Lipponen1:22:29
    787FINKompassikimmat (1592)+2:16:02Tuuli Korpijaakko1:36:59
    788FINVon Ellit (579)+2:16:05Von Ellit 41:20:46
    789FINOlavin Rasti 4 (738)+2:16:19Maija Huttunen1:43:49
    790FINVli-Klemelt (473)+2:16:24Mirva Vli-Klemel (Nummila)1:34:26
    791FINPanssariprikaati (696)+2:16:48Jenna Skkinen1:29:48
    792FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (714)+2:16:54Saara Ukkola1:17:10
    793FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (1259)+2:16:55Kaisa Kauppila1:36:41
    794FINNavi 3 (659)+2:17:01Raisa Vaahtersalo1:39:20
    795FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (539)+2:17:03Anne Pollari1:35:10
    796FINOK77 9 (1344)+2:17:04Annika Westberg-Arrakoski1:26:17
    797FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (564)+2:17:06Leena Tuumi-Niemi1:26:39
    798FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1023)+2:17:10Milla Kajala1:41:51
    799FINMusta Neli (1368)+2:17:13Sirkku Tahvanainen1:33:57
    800FINTttert (584)+2:17:14Riikka Perasto1:17:07
    801FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (528)+2:17:17Sirkka Ketola1:34:37
    802FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (781)+2:17:19Ulla Saramki1:31:33
    803FINPaimion Rasti 8 (1631)+2:17:22Marika Konola-Tuominen1:27:14
    804RUSST4 (807)+2:18:04Julia Kupchenok1:38:14
    805FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (552)+2:18:13Mervi Holster-Hemmi1:25:20
    806FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (783)+2:18:18Pirjo Peltomaa1:25:39
    807FINPaimion Rasti 7 (1254)+2:18:25Maija Koskinen1:47:09
    808FINHallittu Kaaos (1445)+2:18:28Jaana Savander1:30:52
    809SWEOK sterker (793)+2:18:33Anette Lantz1:28:49
    810FINRasti-Nokia 5 (1221)+2:18:40Eija-Riitta Leppnen1:30:12
    811FINIF land (551)+2:18:45Ellen Mattsson1:23:58
    812FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1600)+2:19:00Anna Karhunen1:39:08
    813FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1053)+2:19:22Taija Jppinen1:22:13
    814FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1194)+2:19:49Minna Mannila1:28:12
    815FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (354)+2:20:00Irja Yli-Eerola2:00:45
    816FINRasti-Pommi (671)+2:20:25Kati Nieminen1:57:16
    817SWESnttringe SK 2 (1289)+2:20:39Nadja Dahstrm2:19:32
    818FINKoovee 8 (986)+2:20:49Eeva Boman1:28:03
    819FINKyrn kiiturit (1388)+2:21:17Elisa Plukka1:33:13
    820FINSuunnaton Into 2 (565)+2:21:24Pinja Ojanen1:33:28
    821FINTakalaiton pummi (630)+2:21:25Kirsi Rsnen1:22:05
    822ESTSK Aasa 5 (769)+2:21:30Siiri Vallner1:26:24
    823FINOK Trian 9 (833)+2:21:31Henrika Ylirisku1:26:11
    824FINVakka-Rasti (561)+2:21:33Reea Ruusuvuori1:38:52
    825FINSweco (485)+2:21:35Saara Kernen1:34:54
    826FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (851)+2:21:36Tuuli Saari1:40:16
    827FINOYS Vapari (549)+2:21:39Paula Widgren1:22:57
    828FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (679)+2:21:40Heli Johansson1:35:12
    829FINRS Kyhk (838)+2:21:46Satu Luukkonen1:42:14
    830FINOlavin Rasti 3 (624)+2:22:01Julia Munck1:36:57
    831LATOZONS OK 2 (882)+2:22:08Ilze Arniece1:35:34
    832FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (681)+2:22:10Anna Hannuksela-Svahn1:42:12
    833FINSahalahden Kunto (1043)+2:22:20Henna Hyttinen1:30:13
    834SWEGustavsbergs OK (897)+2:22:31Tilda Bellander1:28:53
    835FINB-Tiimi 2 (1446)+2:23:04Katarina Anttonen1:34:39
    836FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (690)+2:23:13Aino Koskivirta1:31:12
    837FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (771)+2:23:26Maarit Juura1:38:27
    838FINMustalammen Pallo (1003)+2:24:29Satu Valassaari1:30:02
    839FINKato Mihin M Meen (865)+2:24:30Satu Meriluoto1:32:14
    840FINKepsi-Kimmat (536)+2:24:32Marjaana Hautaniemi1:29:47
    841FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1336)+2:24:32Laura Airaksinen1:39:16
    842FINAjokoirat (815)+2:24:33Leena Kevtkyl1:35:53
    843FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (802)+2:24:42Ulla Klemettinen1:53:21
    844FINMulon Mantat (737)+2:24:47Tiina Tiainen1:40:10
    845FINSomeron Esa 2 (674)+2:24:52Miia Juote1:31:16
    846FINJukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (774)+2:24:52Sara Jakonen1:35:12
    847FINKaakon Rasti (877)+2:24:54Satu Hmlinen1:36:06
    848FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (844)+2:24:55Anna Mykknen1:36:19
    849FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1563)+2:24:58Kaisa Kimari1:40:39
    850FINMS Parma 8 (1281)+2:25:00Hanna Sareila1:32:30
    851FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (876)+2:25:03Anja Mkel1:36:40
    852FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (757)+2:25:31Maija Blomqvist1:44:18
    853FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (839)+2:25:38Milja Lusila1:27:29
    854FINRastiPiikki 3 (1237)+2:25:39Inga Hjelm1:34:47
    855FINMiss Piggyt (1483)+2:25:45Emma Olander1:37:28
    856FINIF Brahe 2 (514)+2:25:52Elisabeth Stubb1:41:10
    857FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1608)+2:25:56Miia Nyrhil1:53:19
    858FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (349)+2:26:11Jaana Tissari1:37:40
    859FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (857)+2:26:19Outi Jokela1:36:28
    860FINKoovee 9 (1251)+2:26:24Eeva-Liisa Salonen1:46:12
    861FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (1016)+2:27:30Anneli Hautaniemi2:00:49
    862FINEspoon Akilles 13 (1189)+2:27:31Karoliina Ketola1:26:08
    863FINHauhon Sisu 3 (648)+2:27:36Marja-Liisa Salonen1:26:18
    864ESPCOBi (1132)+2:27:48Inma Ovejero1:36:29
    865FINLoimaan Jankko (794)+2:28:43Maria Markula1:44:05
    866GBRSuffolk Orienteering Club E (943)+2:28:45Ella Gilbert1:22:35
    867GBREUOC 2 (1605)+2:28:58Briony Kincaid1:10:11
    868FINNitrokarhu (567)+2:29:03Riina Ilomki1:45:33
    869FINKarsu.fi (1505)+2:29:04Niina Kinnunen1:32:55
    870FINOK Botnia 3 (697)+2:29:08Lina Siekkinen1:35:44
    871FINNastolan Ter 3 (1242)+2:29:09Anu Koistinen1:34:53
    872NORModum OL 3 (1299)+2:29:10Solveig Kongsrud1:41:42
    873FINMuurlan Vihuri (632)+2:29:13Satu Salokannel1:35:59
    874FINRastiketut 2 (504)+2:29:15Enni Haapalainen1:29:31
    875FINPuskapuumat (960)+2:29:15Anna-Kaisa Haapajrvi1:31:13
    876NORVerdal OK (1149)+2:29:16Elin Sikkeland1:58:27
    877FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (600)+2:29:23Anne Vinkanharju1:35:37
    878FINAlahrmn Kisa (710)+2:29:24Hilkka Kankaanp1:38:49
    879FINRssi-Rasti (1497)+2:29:25Hanna Haikka1:29:33
    880FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (538)+2:29:26Mattila Elina1:34:23
    881FINTyret (1566)+2:29:27Hanna Valkama1:37:27
    882FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (847)+2:29:28Anni Yl-Outinen1:37:20
    883FINIhan hukassa (770)+2:29:29Milla Koljonen1:28:03
    884FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (639)+2:29:40Tarja Lammi1:45:33
    885FINVirtain Urheilijat (167)+2:29:43Pilvi Raivio1:30:43
    886FINPargas IF 3 (365)+2:29:45Maria Brink1:38:13
    887FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (1329)+2:29:47Anne-Paula Tikkanen1:39:21
    888FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (1332)+2:29:49Essi Ylikitti1:38:13
    889FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (694)+2:30:29Satu Kainulainen1:31:50
    890FINSK Marja-Liisa (1573)+2:30:33Tarja Vyrynen1:34:41
    891FINFujitsu (617)+2:30:37Kirsimarja Alanen1:40:40
    892FINTeho Tytt (646)+2:30:41Henna Karhu1:35:40
    893FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (888)+2:30:44Hannele Uusitalo1:37:14
    894FINNavi 6 (1347)+2:30:51Merja ijl1:30:57
    895FINESOn seniorit (991)+2:30:53Maiju Laaksonen1:45:29
    896FINTYKS Orto (1613)+2:30:57Kaisa Lehtimki1:37:39
    897FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1410)+2:31:03Emmi Lfberg1:50:52
    898FINRasti E4 3 (1218)+2:31:06Pivi Raatikainen1:37:32
    899FINhtrin Urheilijat (613)+2:31:07Tiina Autio1:20:32
    900FINTsmis-Team (517)+2:31:10Henna Mnttinen1:39:42
    901SWEOK Sdertrn 4 (1632)+2:31:20Lisa sterling1:38:55
    902FINTeam Hame (1564)+2:31:31Anna Vuorinen1:46:48
    903FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (832)+2:31:53Inkeri Lindeman1:21:23
    904FINFinance Ladies (1384)+2:32:09Teresa Kollanen1:22:45
    905FINKrsmen Kataja (721)+2:32:14Seija Jussinniemi1:34:18
    906FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1001)+2:32:26Taru Kilpala1:42:22
    907FINLapin Veikot 2 (1603)+2:32:39Kerttu Kanerva1:32:14
    908FINJrvenpn Palo (605)+2:32:42Oona Uronen2:01:13
    909FINLohimaan Rasti (722)+2:33:05Eveliina Airaksinen1:33:58
    910FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (983)+2:33:19Jenny Tunis1:50:05
    911FINemittjt (1385)+2:33:33Outi Hytnen1:05:11
    912FINIF Brahe 3 (672)+2:33:35Teija Aaltonen1:20:08
    913FINOutdoor Siskot (508)+2:33:58Marjo Ojala1:34:42
    914FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1294)+2:33:58Anu Markkola1:25:19
    915FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1211)+2:34:04Katariina Mahkonen1:39:24
    916FINTeam Vararavinto (929)+2:34:16Maija Autio1:34:14
    917FINTeam Rantala (713)+2:34:21Maj-Lis Rantala1:35:11
    918SWEGotlands OF 2 (1200)+2:34:22Monika Jonsson1:48:08
    919FINTst on joku muuki menny (879)+2:34:27Tessa Vakaslahti1:36:10
    920FINAkilles OK (1038)+2:34:30Jenni Yli-Ikkel1:32:53
    921FINAskolan Urheilijat (928)+2:34:35Mari Honkanen1:32:50
    922FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1340)+2:34:39Laura Sinisalo1:24:55
    923FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (435)+2:34:46Hanna Bister1:24:37
    924FINMunuaiset Menossa (1451)+2:34:51Satu Mkel1:49:33
    925FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (735)+2:34:54Satu Alhojrvi1:42:27
    926FINSK Vuoksi 4 (192)+2:35:06Tuula Kuisma1:54:09
    927FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (658)+2:35:13Sari Salmi1:56:26
    928FINFirstbeat (823)+2:35:19Reetta Tenhu1:25:49
    929FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (837)+2:35:24Saara Oripelto1:32:40
    930FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (537)+2:35:27Lotta Wasstrm1:31:47
    931FINRasti-Nokia 4 (736)+2:35:28Tuula Toivanen2:01:02
    932ESTOK TON 2 (957)+2:35:29Anu Malts1:45:30
    933FINNavi 4 (751)+2:35:33Kirsi Hyrinen1:26:44
    934FINRastiPiikki 2 (854)+2:35:33Katariina Pykri-Hnninen1:34:07
    935FINMissM Oon (588)+2:35:34Petra Jansson1:33:48
    936FINCalculadies (557)+2:35:35Leena Antila1:34:17
    937FINSuunnaton fiilis (717)+2:35:36Jenni Pihlainen1:37:29
    938FINAmbitious but Rubbish (1405)+2:35:38Helj Ltti1:34:13
    939FINKaukaan Lyly (575)+2:35:40Sanna Valkonen1:18:59
    940FINTelliksen Pamaus (1144)+2:35:48Kirsti Hietaoja1:27:15
    941FINSuunta 112 (657)+2:36:01Saara Asmundela1:43:25
    942FINPihkaniskat 4 (436)+2:36:02Annariina Hiltunen1:55:39
    943FINHeinon leidit (675)+2:36:04Sanna Heino1:38:45
    944FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1008)+2:36:06Paula Kemppainen1:27:05
    945FINKaukametsn paholaiset (791)+2:36:09Tiia Ruotsalainen1:37:51
    946FINPartiolpk HHH (821)+2:36:10Liisa Neuvonen1:31:29
    947FINTukki naiset (1597)+2:36:10Ida Frlin1:37:48
    948FINEspoon Suunta 15 (1615)+2:36:14Johanna Mttl1:36:46
    949FINPihkaniskat 7 (1297)+2:36:16Hanna Vehkamki1:48:37
    950FINKorpisoturit (686)+2:36:21Oili Juutila1:37:19
    951FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (589)+2:36:23Pivi Saksa1:37:25
    952FINEspoon Akilles 12 (1309)+2:36:24Ulla Annala1:44:20
    953FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (809)+2:36:28Kati Syvoja1:24:51
    954FINNastolan Ter 2 (976)+2:36:31Suvi Huttunen1:51:33
    955FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (1011)+2:36:33Kaisa Jrnefelt1:30:20
    956FINPihkaniskat 6 (1212)+2:36:36Niina Jelekinen1:34:36
    957FINFasaanipaistit (1548)+2:36:38Heidi Nurminen1:37:12
    958FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 3 (1269)+2:36:39Tiina Seppnen1:22:56
    959FINUlvilan Ura 3 (1026)+2:36:42Arja Oja1:38:09
    960FINHirviniemen harhailijat (850)+2:36:45Kati Pulli1:12:36
    961FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (453)+2:36:45Tarja Simola1:37:37
    962FINMS Parma 11 (1619)+2:36:47Sonja Eura1:46:10
    963FINSeNaatti (1416)+2:36:49Johanna Oikarinen1:38:22
    964FINKiriharakat (1423)+2:36:57Mari Helenius1:55:19
    965FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1328)+2:36:57Helena Koistinen1:20:59
    966FINMetsst pois ennen aamua 2 (1569)+2:37:04Minna Jokinen1:38:44
    967FINAnnikin Voimailijat (726)+2:37:05Anna Helamaa1:41:11
    968FINLamkazing (1082)+2:37:07Nina Into1:45:30
    969FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (680)+2:37:17Marjaana Salo1:28:00
    970FINRasti E4 2 (1247)+2:37:21Sari Tupitsa1:34:56
    971FINOulun Tarmo (764)+2:37:29Tarja Jokikokko1:59:07
    972FINIisu (1050)+2:37:31Outi Lampela1:29:31
    973FINBetonireidet (1400)+2:37:32Ella Korhonen1:41:14
    974FINKoskelankyln Riento (826)+2:37:36Ritva Siren1:30:39
    975FINHappy Ladies (748)+2:37:38Virpi Kyhk1:23:01
    976FINPedienteering Turku (547)+2:37:45Anu Huurre1:39:07
    977FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (785)+2:37:59Eija Tikka1:37:29
    978FINRipalta risukkoon (1468)+2:39:20Suoma Korhonen1:26:32
    979FINRastimamit (741)+2:40:09Pirjo Paananen1:55:54
    980FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (742)+2:40:19Essi Vilhonen1:42:59
    981FINPaha Rasti 3 (1436)+2:40:32Marjaana Sepp1:36:29
    982FINKohta Kartalla (1480)+2:40:56Vivian Toivanen1:27:45
    983FINNrpes OK 3 (712)+2:41:01Britt-Marie Myllri1:38:58
    984FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (766)+2:41:05Suvi Kajanen1:51:34
    985FINRastiketut 4 (885)+2:41:07Hilma Heinonen1:29:10
    986FINHullulan Hortoilijat (1543)+2:41:10Maiju Luokkala1:30:08
    987FINTeam HukkaPutki (1479)+2:41:18Jutta Uusitalo1:30:28
    988FINPilkut (1017)+2:41:22Sari Rautio1:31:30
    989FINNavi 7 (755)+2:41:30Taina Louhivuori1:24:52
    990FINOulun Reipas (925)+2:41:36Merja Kela1:27:17
    991FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1413)+2:41:38Emmi Jalonen1:38:54
    992FINLeenan Leiri (898)+2:41:44Teija Parkkinen1:45:23
    993FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1360)+2:41:44Elina Riihimki1:41:43
    994FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 9 (1326)+2:41:44Tiina Virkajrvi1:29:12
    995FINKeltanokat NAS (739)+2:41:46Aino Perttil1:42:51
    996FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (621)+2:41:56Mirja Mikkolainen1:44:26
    997FINJalkautuneet melojat (935)+2:42:01Anna-Maria Latosaari1:28:54
    998FINKuumat Aallot (608)+2:42:03Leena Aalto1:14:04
    999FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 4 (1228)+2:42:05Annastiina Gustafsson1:28:56
    1000LATOK Kapa 3 (1210)+2:42:05Santa Briconoka1:33:46
    1001FINUuteen nousuun (1409)+2:42:08Saara Santalahti1:20:09
    1002FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1204)+2:42:10Mathilde Hougaard Boesen1:54:02
    1003FINTeam Mismoon (1430)+2:42:15Ella Keski-Panula1:28:46
    1004FINSK Vuoksi 5 (622)+2:42:24Pivi Friari1:44:58
    1005ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1206)+2:42:27Maret Hallikma1:47:55
    1006FINLeppln suuntavaisto (776)+2:42:29TIINA LAITIMO1:49:01
    1007FINLappeen leidit (985)+2:42:31Veera Parikka1:31:24
    1008FINNavi 5 (678)+2:42:31Eveliina Grdstrm1:43:25
    1009FINSalon Viesti (707)+2:42:38Anne Villberg1:39:04
    1010FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (797)+2:42:41Outi Menp1:39:18
    1011FINOK77 8 (1224)+2:42:42Pivi Tolkki2:02:46
    1012FINEspoon Suunta 12 (655)+2:42:43Sirpa Jylh1:53:18
    1013FINOlavin Rasti 5 (1616)+2:42:45Sara Kekki1:43:53
    1014FINAtria (1380)+2:42:47Virpi Huhtasaari1:41:25
    1015FINSelkien Sisu (1109)+2:42:49Maarit Toivanen1:28:34
    1016FINMacGregor (1529)+2:42:50Anna Zhukova1:26:14
    1017FINPerhon Kiri 2 (883)+2:42:54Anne Pannula1:49:57
    1018FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1013)+2:42:59Miina Mkinen1:40:44
    1019FINLyylit (711)+2:43:03Sari Stenholm1:29:34
    1020FINLammin Ski 4 (1250)+2:43:05Tarja Huostila1:44:02
    1021FINSyneisen Salpa (533)+2:43:13Carita Korhonen1:34:11
    1022SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1205)+2:43:15Therese Bergstedt1:50:17
    1023FINHEHKU (532)+2:43:18Kaisa Vuorensola1:45:01
    1024FINSiimari-Siskot (1537)+2:43:38Tiina Hirvonen1:40:44
    1025FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (907)+2:43:42Ritva Erkinheimo1:41:36
    1026FINLitukan Huima (719)+2:43:42Mari Halttula-Kalajainen1:43:46
    1027FINSallan Karhut (972)+2:43:49Tiina Rsnen1:32:08
    1028SWESkogsluffarnas OK (980)+2:43:51Falkenstrm Victoria1:52:41
    1029FINHerkut Serkut (788)+2:43:55Maarit Haataja1:45:31
    1030FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1240)+2:44:01Pivi Lahtinen1:51:39
    1031FINSuunta 2000 2 (582)+2:44:05Mkikyr Marika1:59:12
    1032FINTukes (1487)+2:44:16Sari Kontio1:44:50
    1033FINRastiketut 3 (846)+2:45:22Pivi Ojajrvi1:49:47
    1034FINSuunta Jyvskyl 9 (1623)+2:45:55Tuija Kilpelinen1:48:56
    1035FINViel kerran tytt (728)+2:45:59Oili Harjula1:37:39
    1036FINKuumat kissat (1470)+2:46:02Johanna Hietala1:53:21
    1037FINSaippuakuplat (849)+2:46:12Helena Eklv1:48:12
    1038FINPerttelin Peikot (860)+2:46:19Pirjo Lhteenmki1:36:37
    1039FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1381)+2:46:23Anne Toukonen1:47:21
    1040FINPuolangan Ryhti (818)+2:46:34Eveliina Pikkarainen1:54:44
    1041FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1040)+2:46:34Olga Tuominen1:47:50
    1042FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (896)+2:46:40Tarja Lehti1:47:52
    1043FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1549)+2:46:54Heli Helminen1:34:48
    1044FINNOT-OK PKS SK (754)+2:46:57Tiia Niemi1:45:55
    1045FINErrt Oppaat (1516)+2:47:03Piritta Torssonen1:23:41
    1046FINKadonneet kansankynttilt (1428)+2:47:05Outi Montonen1:29:37
    1047FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (1108)+2:47:08Eija Nurminen2:07:50
    1048FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (956)+2:47:10Jenni Uusihonko1:53:23
    1049FINYlneen Kiri (1045)+2:47:26Linda Huhtala1:27:27
    1050FINTeam Elovena (689)+2:47:36Michaela Lindstrm1:24:39
    1051LATOK Meridians 2 (1231)+2:47:38Dace Riba-Baltina1:28:08
    1052FINKemijrven Urheilijat (601)+2:47:40Riikka Kuusela1:30:22
    1053FINJuuan Jnne (814)+2:47:42Jenna Kuivalainen1:37:48
    1054FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt (1443)+2:47:42Liisa Yli-Ojanper1:34:36
    1055LATARSA (1028)+2:47:44Margita Grinberga1:47:03
    1056FINJukolassa jo 2012 (746)+2:47:48Niina Juuti1:26:55
    1057FINProLost (1504)+2:47:55Elisa Ikonen1:43:55
    1058FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1260)+2:48:08Annastiina Jokitalo1:53:30
    1059FINHevikisu (801)+2:48:09Susanna Maunu1:41:53
    1060FINIF Femman 4 (683)+2:48:18Julia Torrkulla1:28:45
    1061FINTurun NMKY 2 (1246)+2:48:20Maija Ruokonen1:39:33
    1062FINFunctio Laesa (863)+2:48:23Iida Potinkara1:34:10
    1063FINSuunnilleen suunnassa (1555)+2:48:26Jaana Hokkanen1:34:53
    1064FINHillan Kuiskaus (842)+2:48:26Elisa Lassy1:32:33
    1065FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (418)+2:48:27Airi Mattila1:50:03
    1066FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1201)+2:48:32Terttu Soini1:37:55
    1067FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1291)+2:48:37Marjut Kyllnen1:52:41
    1068FINEpiln Esa 2 (662)+2:48:42Heli Anttila1:41:10
    1069FINHusulan Kunto (998)+2:48:48Suvi Pelkonen1:31:39
    1070FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1561)+2:48:55Satu Lehmus1:41:47
    1071FINSK Mortis 2 (800)+2:48:58Anniina Breilin1:27:19
    1072FINRasti-Perni 2 (765)+2:49:01Paula Saari1:45:24
    1073FINOuto Pummi (698)+2:49:21Mirva Peltokoski1:41:57
    1074FINKsskerho (977)+2:49:23Pivi Laakso-Kuivalainen1:56:45
    1075FINPVTUTKL (407)+2:49:39Sanna Ketola1:39:04
    1076FINTeam Weckman (1513)+2:50:06Hanna Lindholm1:31:46
    1077FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1319)+2:50:17Hilleriikka Vaho1:40:27
    1078FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1099)+2:50:20Teija Sahlstrm2:01:48
    1079FINOravanmarjat (1481)+2:50:26Emma Ryhnen1:43:27
    1080FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (795)+2:50:39Anu Muhonen1:56:28
    1081RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1152)+2:51:43POLINA ARTEMTSOVA1:26:09
    1082FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (918)+2:51:48Minnamari Edelmann1:46:29
    1083FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (822)+2:51:51Tanja Kuokka1:34:57
    1084FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1225)+2:52:03Tiina Vepslinen1:31:26
    1085FINKuplasta karanneet (1065)+2:52:06Ida Luotonen1:23:31
    1086FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (745)+2:52:09Riikka Risnen1:27:55
    1087FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1081)+2:52:11Essi Peltoluhta1:39:13
    1088FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (820)+2:52:24Jaana Kauppinen1:46:32
    1089FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (553)+2:52:24Miina Pajuoja1:34:45
    1090FINIK Falken 3 (611)+2:52:30Nina Viklund1:22:38
    1091FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (1125)+2:52:32Laura Pasi1:45:45
    1092FINViehkolan Puumat (1074)+2:52:38Anna Aalto1:29:26
    1093FINSK Malmlund (1407)+2:52:43Milla Malmlund1:34:46
    1094FINMetsn mahtuu (1174)+2:52:55Leena Kimpisalo1:44:38
    1095FINOK Raseborg 4 (1258)+2:52:58Ulrika Haajanen1:46:52
    1096FINLuumen Rasti 3 (999)+2:53:04Kati Neuvonen1:43:16
    1097FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (926)+2:53:06Maarit Kujanp1:36:38
    1098FINRastimirrit (873)+2:53:17Riikka Susitaival1:38:51
    1099FINSitowise (1382)+2:53:22Virpi Ansio1:30:32
    1100FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (992)+2:53:32Terhi Teppo1:36:59
    1101FINJutopia (1556)+2:53:33Liisa Lukkari1:22:57
    1102FINSuuntaa vailla (1002)+2:53:35Merita Kotiranta1:37:36
    1103FINT(h)tisuunnistajat (1088)+2:53:39Anne Krkkinen1:42:54
    1104FINEspoon Akilles 9 (580)+2:53:40Kirsi-Kaarina Pyyknen2:08:26
    1105FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (732)+2:53:49Raija Lappetelinen1:45:19
    1106FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (480)+2:53:51Ilona Leppl2:27:23
    1107FINVhkyrn Viesti (995)+2:53:57Pivi Hakala1:44:55
    1108FINHukka-Rasti (1602)+2:54:20Outi Priia1:44:21
    1109FINLune Forening (940)+2:54:21Miia Parkkinen1:40:31
    1110FINRasti 88 3 (892)+2:54:25Katja Nokka1:37:55
    1111FINFazer (1372)+2:54:38Riitta Moksen-Turunen1:36:40
    1112RUSIlichevo (1559)+2:54:38Svetlana Golovkina1:46:07
    1113NORLillomarka OL 5 (1264)+2:54:44Jorunn Blindheim1:43:20
    1114FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (906)+2:54:44Henna Hirsimki1:54:33
    1115FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (792)+2:54:53Liisa Kauppinen1:23:23
    1116FINMetsn neidot (1486)+2:54:54Koivunen Minna1:49:44
    1117FINRastiketut 5 (954)+2:54:54Anne-Mari Hautamki1:26:23
    1118FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (767)+2:55:20Paula Hakulinen1:56:51
    1119FINSuunnaton yritys (1007)+2:55:31Minna Kotamki1:39:16
    1120FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (642)+2:55:32Tuija Vhkuopus1:53:28
    1121FINNikun Rastisiskot (939)+2:55:33Kaisa Niku1:47:08
    1122FINRauman flikat 2 (1439)+2:55:37Tuula Viheroja1:39:40
    1123FINSomeron Esa 3 (1331)+2:55:43Marja Okker1:39:00
    1124FINAnttolan Urheilijat 5 (1282)+2:55:46Marja-Leena Viljanen2:15:31
    1125FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (708)+2:55:46Terhi Latvala1:23:09
    1126FINSuunnistuskoulun idit (1474)+2:55:53Heli Immonen1:46:37
    1127FINRastikarjut (1411)+2:55:54Kristina Jakobsson1:47:37
    1128NORWing OK (825)+2:55:57Susanna Brynhildsen1:51:52
    1129FINCervixin Koitto (890)+2:56:01Seija Vesa1:37:57
    1130FINKirisiskot (1506)+2:56:03Julia Nystrm1:46:15
    1131FINVirvatulet (859)+2:56:04Outi Markki1:46:20
    1132FINRaisu Lumous (893)+2:56:07Pirjo Klinga1:49:55
    1133FINPaha Rasti (829)+2:56:37Teija Liponkoski1:41:07
    1134FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (1621)+2:56:44Minna Haunia1:50:25
    1135DENOK-SYD (1121)+2:57:13Helle Termansen1:52:50
    1136FINPuunhallaajat (701)+2:57:14Hanna-Maija Tervo1:35:10
    1137FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (834)+2:57:16Anu Kolari1:43:39
    1138FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1036)+2:57:17Pivi Nykki1:43:40
    1139FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1127)+2:57:34Liisa Talja2:05:29
    1140FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (376)+2:57:45Marja-Leena Rasi2:05:39
    1141FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (625)+2:58:37Ulla Mellin1:41:37
    1142FINMestari-Eksyjt (1449)+2:59:35Vilma Bragge1:34:53
    1143FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (667)+2:59:35Riitta Ynnil1:26:21
    1144FINHuikka rastilla (1426)+2:59:38Reeta Nurmi1:21:01
    1145FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1209)+2:59:43Mari Korkeaoja-Nurmo1:37:32
    1146FINSuunnistuskoulun idit 2 (1523)+2:59:49Niina Leino1:31:21
    1147FINRastikarhut 6 (1308)+2:59:50Jonna Mkivaara1:24:20
    1148FINRastisankarittaret (716)+2:59:52Maija Penttil1:58:24
    1149FINVauhdilla ohi (1391)+2:59:55Mari Inkinen1:37:24
    1150FINPummin Suunta (811)+3:00:05Annukka Varkoi1:28:20
    1151FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit (887)+3:00:09Kristiina Btt2:06:39
    1152FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (816)+3:00:10Heli Heilimo1:50:59
    1153FINTeksasin Tarmo (1115)+3:00:11Eeva-Reetta Uitti1:44:15
    1154FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1348)+3:00:18Eija Lepp1:27:53
    1155FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1202)+3:00:19Varpu Nsil1:42:38
    1156FINIisu 2 (1262)+3:00:24Maria Alaraasakka1:38:33
    1157FINSkipoli (1018)+3:00:25Camilla Maikola1:48:48
    1158FINLynx 10 (1186)+3:00:33Pia Calderara1:41:59
    1159FINKalvolan Keihs 3 (1241)+3:00:41Salla Rantala1:55:30
    1160FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1588)+3:01:06Pinja Rantama1:52:07
    1161FINHNR Suunnistus (1061)+3:01:09Sari Siikasalmi2:02:49
    1162FINMS Parma 9 (581)+3:01:11Paula Leskinen2:35:59
    1163LATIK Auseklis 5 (808)+3:01:41Ilze Laure1:57:20
    1164FINSaarijrven Pullistus 7 (1286)+3:01:44Anu Rajala1:50:36
    1165FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1223)+3:02:05Heli Isotalus1:38:47
    1166FINRasti-Vihti 7 (691)+3:02:07Laura Kinnunen2:03:06
    1167FINKuusamakiitjt (1550)+3:02:11Katja Pellikka1:42:14
    1168FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1352)+3:02:16Katja Nisukangas1:47:59
    1169FINMuuramen Rasti (1004)+3:02:17Leena Saloniemi1:36:22
    1170FINMega MESS (1068)+3:02:18Outi Toivonen1:41:33
    1171FINPyaYkknen (1025)+3:02:19Minna Takala1:36:35
    1172FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 2 (1010)+3:02:23Outi Reitmaa1:29:54
    1173FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1216)+3:02:27Kati Kauravaara1:54:06
    1174FINMediatalo ESA (1379)+3:02:28Suvi Nrvnen1:34:06
    1175FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (845)+3:02:28Kaisa Nyknen1:53:45
    1176FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (819)+3:02:30Maarit Lindstrm1:39:44
    1177FINYLEn Suunta (874)+3:02:33Jonna Frii-Lehto1:42:42
    1178FINTeam Lost and Found (900)+3:02:33Tuomenoksa Paula1:51:37
    1179FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1117)+3:02:35Sointu Hyttinen1:45:27
    1180FINEi kovaa, mutta tysill! (1528)+3:02:35Kaisa Hietala1:38:50
    1181FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1167)+3:02:42Janika Rehn1:49:13
    1182FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1393)+3:02:47Anna-Maija Kuronen1:40:14
    1183FINHelminiemen helmet (836)+3:02:50Eeva Pesonen1:41:12
    1184FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (901)+3:02:51Anne Kainlauri2:05:00
    1185LATVirkailija tiskin takana (1510)+3:03:00Baiba Birzniece1:31:53
    1186FINRannan Compastelijat (903)+3:03:03Irina Mineeva1:49:11
    1187NORKongsberg OL 4 (1362)+3:03:22Ragnhild Auglnd1:36:27
    1188FINJYY Jopa (934)+3:03:26Sini Malminiemi1:51:23
    1189FINSerkkutiimi (1044)+3:03:40Katri Huhtala2:03:41
    1190FINRymy-Rasti (899)+3:03:55Marjut Mikkola1:32:50
    1191FINOtaKraa (1431)+3:04:31Susanna Heino1:43:19
    1192FINNeurorient (867)+3:04:41Anna Tapanainen1:52:01
    1193FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1461)+3:04:44Johanna Luoma-Lammi1:40:47
    1194FINSupervenlat (870)+3:05:02Pakkanen Eve1:41:03
    1195FINOK Kristina (830)+3:05:06Jonna Malinen1:42:55
    1196FINMatrix 2 (1514)+3:05:09Vivi Hyttinen1:53:30
    1197FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1579)+3:05:10Hanna Malmberg2:05:54
    1198FINKaskikeijut (1039)+3:05:17Kati Liikamaa-Pasma1:51:23
    1199FINHuitojat (1540)+3:05:29Katja Niininen2:02:52
    1200FINKavioura kateissa SK (1402)+3:05:37Paula Solin1:49:45
    1201FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1397)+3:05:41Sini Bjrklund2:04:07
    1202FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1089)+3:05:44Sari Mkel1:44:41
    1203FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (1034)+3:05:57Evita Sulkula2:11:44
    1204FINKilon Kipint (905)+3:07:06Sanni Fagerroth1:49:31
    1205FINArmatuuri (1455)+3:07:08Hilla Kinnunen1:50:16
    1206FINVauhti Vemmit (1452)+3:07:10Henna-Riikka Huhta1:23:07
    1207FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1257)+3:07:21Sara Gustafsson1:24:20
    1208FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1233)+3:07:23Suvi Nissil1:42:23
    1209FINOK77 7 (1292)+3:07:25Zinoviya Marko1:31:16
    1210FINNelj Suuntaa (1508)+3:07:37Maiju Piispa1:42:25
    1211FINLuxus (968)+3:07:57Mirva Koivisto1:35:52
    1212FINSanten (799)+3:07:59Outi Kokkonen1:25:26
    1213FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (824)+3:08:10Riikka Tunkelo1:29:17
    1214FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1234)+3:08:18Jasmin Virta-Ahonen1:30:52
    1215FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1276)+3:08:42Heidi Mankonen1:56:07
    1216FINSiskonmakkarat (951)+3:08:54Rauni Korhonen1:38:31
    1217FINSaarijrven Suunnattomat (1509)+3:08:58Suvi Pasanen1:54:25
    1218FINAuran Vannas (858)+3:09:00Saija Siren1:31:14
    1219FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1482)+3:09:03Jutta Kukkurainen1:50:08
    1220FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (875)+3:09:20Elina Leppihalme1:47:08
    1221FINLost (775)+3:09:21Marjo Parttimaa1:55:04
    1222FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1239)+3:09:26Arja Ahti1:53:53
    1223FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (920)+3:09:27Sinikka Salmenkyl1:48:49
    1224FINPargas IF 4 (649)+3:09:29Heli Antikainen-Pauna1:32:04
    1225FINHelsingin Merilokit (921)+3:09:36Peltomki Tuulikki2:01:28
    1226FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (513)+3:09:39Taija Rsnen1:56:46
    1227FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1261)+3:09:55Tarja Eskelinen1:48:21
    1228FINVillit Vadelmat (1072)+3:10:08Jenni Riitsalu1:53:46
    1229FINLynx 8 (1019)+3:10:19Helena Kouttu1:59:54
    1230GBREdinburgh Ladies (787)+3:10:24Cunningham Alison1:32:52
    1231FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (937)+3:10:26Leena Heikkinen1:38:11
    1232FINPeikon Veto (1522)+3:10:33Sanna Ehonen1:42:58
    1233FINRasti-Vihti 5 (962)+3:11:12Kirsi Tervinen1:56:25
    1234FINF (1063)+3:11:34Soile Hanttu2:18:08
    1235FINTirpat (1575)+3:13:06Laura Martikainen1:48:20
    1236FIN#lkjttk (1578)+3:13:07Mira Salo1:35:47
    1237FINRymttyln soihtu 2 (1541)+3:13:10Jenna Laamanen1:48:13
    1238FINX-tri Lahti (1367)+3:13:21Liisa Nevalainen1:49:51
    1239FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1207)+3:13:22Minna Koivisto1:50:43
    1240FINRuokosen Rentukat (1141)+3:13:33Jenni Lehti1:39:37
    1241FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (933)+3:13:47Raili Keskinarkaus1:50:22
    1242FINTeam Ambitus (930)+3:13:56Jarna Kalpala1:45:53
    1243FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (955)+3:13:59Mervi Hokkanen1:48:37
    1244FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1031)+3:14:00Kristina Kaustinen1:48:59
    1245FINTema Jano (663)+3:14:03Jaana Timonen1:33:00
    1246FINHintsusti OK (895)+3:14:11Annika Paitula1:35:29
    1247FINRasti-Vihti 6 (886)+3:14:18Elina Lomperi1:42:16
    1248FINRasti 88 4 (1093)+3:14:21Tuija Vlimaa1:36:33
    1249FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1534)+3:14:24Anna-Maria Savolainen1:47:41
    1250FINSelnpn Jykt (949)+3:14:28Riitta Torikka1:52:27
    1251FINBoomat (1475)+3:14:33Leena Arvela1:36:24
    1252FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 10 (1270)+3:14:33Kati Rantanen1:32:44
    1253FINJmern Naiset (947)+3:14:49Laura Rossi1:51:08
    1254FINSupikon Sukkelat (1432)+3:14:56Katja Makkula2:01:51
    1255FINPuskista tullaan (1112)+3:15:00Emmi Danner2:05:44
    1256FINMarjanpoimijat (703)+3:15:12Paula Juntunen1:38:10
    1257FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (743)+3:15:19Anu Myllymki1:57:19
    1258FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1614)+3:15:22Henna Saario1:44:27
    1259FINUuraisten Urheilijat (779)+3:15:32Mari Sivill1:20:42
    1260FINLaihian Luja 4 (945)+3:16:03Jenni Oikarainen1:47:55
    1261FINHalvatun Akat (1390)+3:16:04Henriikka Pensas1:56:00
    1262FINKeskertut (970)+3:16:06Riitta Illman1:46:15
    1263FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1268)+3:16:08Satu Sikkil1:47:08
    1264FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (763)+3:16:13Sirkka Jaakkola1:39:44
    1265FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1177)+3:16:16Riikka Vierimaa1:52:29
    1266FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (967)+3:16:32Virpi Valkonen1:44:09
    1267FINKsskerho 2 (1107)+3:16:42Ulla Suutari1:56:18
    1268FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (952)+3:17:20Piia Huhtakallio1:46:21
    1269FINKymin Suunnistajat 9 (1313)+3:17:30Sari Kohonen1:49:21
    1270FINRitaripuiston Rasti (869)+3:20:17Sanna Syri1:48:19
    1271FINAina on keretty (1427)+3:20:22Maria Kmri2:03:04
    1272FINTapiiri (963)+3:20:23Essi Pietil1:44:21
    1273FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1280)+3:20:29Pirjo Nieminen1:49:18
    1274FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1594)+3:20:35Eeva Paitula2:00:03
    1275FINPihka Pirkot (1463)+3:20:37Anni Pitkaho2:06:07
    1276FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1048)+3:20:58Mia Rajala1:53:53
    1277FINTeam Holappa (1118)+3:21:41Riitta Holappa1:39:28
    1278FINRastimimmit (843)+3:21:47Unna Pivinen3:12:03
    1279FINSiskokset KK (978)+3:21:53Noora Kuikka1:56:59
    1280FINKajavatien kutsu (1499)+3:21:54nne Mustakallio1:44:31
    1281FINLytnen Rastit (852)+3:21:57Miia Suominen1:52:29
    1282FINParoc 2 (1554)+3:22:17Tarja Bergstrm1:41:12
    1283FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1599)+3:22:17Annika Kaukoranta2:10:56
    1284FIN50villit (1533)+3:22:28Marjut Kujansuu1:41:09
    1285FINidin unelma vuodesta 1996 (1418)+3:22:51Essi Ylipelkola1:15:29
    1286FINLynx 7 (542)+3:24:39Eija Merilinen1:22:24
    1287FINMetsln Mutsit (1551)+3:25:05Kati Kettunen1:51:10
    1288NORLillomarka OL 4 (1222)+3:25:13Aase Mestad2:14:15
    1289FINRaiSu (656)+3:25:36Hanna Koikkalainen1:26:24
    1290FINH3M (1042)+3:25:54Sini Holma1:27:21
    1291FINSalarasti (1607)+3:26:52Anna Jrvinen1:27:18
    1292FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1064)+3:26:52Ninni Hamberg2:04:45
    1293FINFantastic Four (1067)+3:27:11Helena Mattila1:44:42
    1294FINSallan Karhut 3 (1562)+3:27:32Kaisanlahti Tellervo1:55:05
    1295FINHippa (1396)+3:27:36Petra Puroila1:50:42
    1296FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (445)+3:27:38Jenni Vh-Heikkil1:42:50
    1297FINVLSK (1378)+3:27:40Veera Manner1:47:10
    1298FINNastolan suunterveydenhuolt (1371)+3:27:42Sini Laine1:56:54
    1299FINHutittaret (917)+3:27:53Sirkku Riikonen1:53:28
    1300FINRaKiNa 2 (1092)+3:27:54Pivi Kiviper1:55:44
    1301FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (966)+3:27:55Marjo Jaatinen1:26:34
    1302FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1627)+3:28:11Sanna Leinonen2:01:20
    1303FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1295)+3:28:14Sini Lampainen1:51:21
    1304FINOK Trian 11 (1033)+3:28:17Jurate Uleviciene1:50:34
    1305FINSuunnallaSuohon (1557)+3:28:19Virve Kiuru1:44:37
    1306FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1229)+3:28:22Marja-Liisa Parjanne1:42:45
    1307FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1361)+3:28:23Sonja Saarenp1:36:17
    1308FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (994)+3:28:28Katri Friqrd1:57:25
    1309FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1622)+3:28:29Virpi Lepp1:44:24
    1310FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1046)+3:28:32Tiina Menp2:00:23
    1311FINJarret (1502)+3:28:45Pivi Lampila2:01:13
    1312FINRastivarsat 5 (1073)+3:28:50Tiina Hirvonen1:51:55
    1313FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (1275)+3:28:51Katariina Latva1:39:07
    1314FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1166)+3:29:33Kati Jansa1:36:56
    1315FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1496)+3:29:49Maija Mikkola1:39:31
    1316FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+3:29:51Outi Siirola1:50:57
    1317FINSaNa-Ladyt (1493)+3:30:00Sari Lansola1:38:41
    1318FINKemin Kiilat (848)+3:30:03Saila Rouhiainen2:01:15
    1319FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1525)+3:30:09Tanja Pitknen1:40:43
    1320FINHaagan Soturit (760)+3:30:37Iida Lukander2:05:00
    1321FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (904)+3:31:02Salla Tarvonen1:47:40
    1322DENStronger Together (1477)+3:31:10Katariina Sairinen1:40:30
    1323FINKorjataan tossulla (1094)+3:31:12Kirsi Pohjaranta2:08:05
    1324FINSuunnattomat Sinitiaiset (1387)+3:31:14Eeva Mkinen2:07:42
    1325FINNlkmoan Nalakuttajat (1110)+3:31:57Irja Lehikoinen2:11:24
    1326FINRamboll Finland 2 (1595)+3:32:37Anne-Mari Kuoppala2:33:16
    1327GBRLondon Ladies (1546)+3:32:39Karen French1:56:19
    1328FINSotkamon Jymy 6 (1355)+3:32:56Raija Hakkarainen1:40:16
    1329FINKiven tytt (1373)+3:33:03Katariina Kivi1:44:26
    1330FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1021)+3:33:54Anu Holopainen1:52:43
    1331FINFyysikkokilta (1458)+3:33:58Petra Huttunen1:22:03
    1332FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (855)+3:34:40Sari Laurila1:57:05
    1333FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (778)+3:34:40Pia Ryhnen1:51:32
    1334FINAS Skinnarila (872)+3:34:53Riikka Siivola1:53:07
    1335NORIL Tyrving 5 (1271)+3:34:57Helle Hundseid1:50:11
    1336FINTeam Hies (1128)+3:35:00Arja Simoinen2:01:16
    1337FINKokkolan Peikot (915)+3:35:06Elina Venetjoki1:37:13
    1338FINAlpparin enkelit (1179)+3:35:18Tiina Haapiainen2:06:16
    1339FINKannuksen Ura (1009)+3:35:19Mervi Vhsyrinki1:45:16
    1340FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1120)+3:35:41Kaisa Nurmi1:50:17
    1341FINHankkija (1098)+3:35:51Kati Turunen1:29:18
    1342FINIson Kirkon Piilo (1459)+3:35:58Piia Vuorinen1:47:14
    1343FINHukkahilkat (1448)+3:36:08Tiina Aho-Pynttri1:37:13
    1344FINSuppasiskot (1491)+3:36:15Mari Sipilinen1:46:44
    1345FINKaveriporukka (1587)+3:36:21Sanna Viherlehto2:08:17
    1346FINSuppaSuharit (1521)+3:36:24Tiina Veijola1:41:25
    1347FINSolf IK 2 (1330)+3:36:29Virpi Snickars1:27:55
    1348FINTkavan Tallaajat (1464)+3:36:35Erika Anttila1:58:28
    1349FINKukakantaapoismetsst (884)+3:36:45Elina Pietarinen2:08:58
    1350FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (989)+3:36:57Pivi Mkinen1:47:16
    1351FINTurun Metsnkvijt (593)+3:37:32Henni Hiirsalmi2:31:53
    1352FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1142)+3:38:08Karoliina Sulkava2:12:36
    1353FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1335)+3:38:10Eevamaria Hrknen1:58:14
    1354FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 (684)+3:38:23Anna-Maija Mtt1:58:38
    1355FINSaarijrven Pullistus 5 (889)+3:38:25Anniina Peltonen2:10:19
    1356FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit 2 (1076)+3:38:40Katja Sibelius2:01:01
    1357FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt (1058)+3:38:55Taina Martikainen1:48:09
    1358FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (1359)+3:39:05Tarja Nyholm1:27:07
    1359FINPuumamat (1047)+3:39:07Hanna Rinta-Kokko2:06:40
    1360FINTurskit ja trumantit (1583)+3:39:09Anna Laakso1:44:09
    1361FINRasti-Jussit 5 (727)+3:39:25Tiina Rekonen1:57:33
    1362FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (974)+3:39:32Arja Laurila1:44:44
    1363FINOpet hukassa (1386)+3:40:00Tiina Korhonen1:42:13
    1364FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+3:40:09Kaija Heinonen1:40:28
    1365FINDentina (916)+3:40:12Wilma Orava1:25:34
    1366FINT(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1450)+3:40:44Saija Paavola1:45:34
    1367FINMaarian Mahti 2 (592)+3:40:54Annika Pekkola1:37:47
    1368FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1466)+3:41:18Korvenranta Heta1:42:02
    1369FINPalopt (1572)+3:42:50Anja Kahanp2:27:46
    1370FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (936)+3:42:59Johanna Wraali1:44:46
    1371FINSallan Karhut 2 (1083)+3:43:02Liisa Talikainen2:27:00
    1372FINRastikertut (938)+3:43:14Heini Siekkinen1:30:03
    1373FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (944)+3:43:31Titta Lehto2:28:59
    1374FINFuturice (1586)+3:44:36Liisa Korpela1:53:48
    1375FINAron Haka (1462)+3:44:52Johanna Herrala1:55:17
    1376FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1157)+3:45:03Maarit Hotakainen2:14:16
    1377FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (914)+3:45:25Hanna Laine2:12:52
    1378FINEmitemut (1097)+3:46:48Sanna Kauniskangas2:25:15
    1379ESTSaaremaa Orienteerumisklubi (941)+3:46:53Raili Ngu2:09:29
    1380FINLouna KICK (1056)+3:46:57Cecilia Kurkinen1:44:37
    1381FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1131)+3:47:32Aino Npnkangas2:04:22
    1382FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1130)+3:47:38Inka Tamminen2:01:56
    1383FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 10 (1255)+3:47:39Annika Alhokankare2:24:34
    1384FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1208)+3:47:41Margis Prli1:44:30
    1385FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1315)+3:47:59Ritva Lumme2:24:33
    1386GBREdinburgh Ladies 2 (1300)+3:48:00Alston Patricia2:10:45
    1387FINHuhtiniemen Hurjat (1538)+3:48:47Raija Pystynen2:19:46
    1388FINTNE (993)+3:49:01Linnea Rajamki1:39:09
    1389FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1266)+3:49:26Sari-Liia Tonttila2:15:25
    1390FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1135)+3:50:30Marjo Kukkonen1:45:46
    1391FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1498)+3:51:05Salminen Leena1:44:39
    1392FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (931)+3:51:25Minni Raitio2:27:53
    1393FINRaision kaupungin Kunnollis (1389)+3:51:30Katja Pihlava1:32:26
    1394FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (881)+3:51:44Hanna Linninen2:00:04
    1395FINOudot kummut (1181)+3:51:49Jonna Nissinen2:00:47
    1396FINMatrix (1069)+3:52:01Senni Ryht2:07:01
    1397FINEpiln Esa 3 (1293)+3:52:06Mirja-Liisa Sulander2:05:45
    1398FINMetsn meni (1153)+3:52:06Sanna Raunila2:00:26
    1399FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1124)+3:52:23Tuula Vaenerberg2:08:07
    1400FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1517)+3:52:24Aino hman2:11:25
    1401FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1369)+3:52:24Elina Thkp2:01:26
    1402FINLapuan Virki 5 (758)+3:52:27Karita Myllymki2:01:00
    1403FINMinnepin (1444)+3:53:16Kyyhkynen Niina2:00:55
    1404FINRamboll Finland (840)+3:53:20Hanna Tolvanen2:03:03
    1405FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1356)+3:53:41Johanna Sillantie-Korja2:14:29
    1406FINSaarijrven Pullistus 6 (1351)+3:53:58Sanni Heinnen2:15:41
    1407FINB-Tiimi 3 (1383)+3:53:59Kaisa Kr1:56:25
    1408FINJmern Naiset 2 (982)+3:54:41Jenni Kemppainen1:44:44
    1409FINLahden Taimi 2 (1119)+3:54:53Tuija Parhiala2:15:50
    1410FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1041)+3:55:20Aino Leppnen2:05:03
    1411FINHmlis-Osakunta (1155)+3:56:04Maria Anttila1:40:59
    1412FINMantukiitjt (1078)+3:56:25Saija Miina2:20:39
    1413FINSanten 2 (1598)+3:56:27Valpuri Pohja1:57:40
    1414FINSupattajat (1520)+3:56:55Eija Vartiainen2:12:58
    1415FINTelliksen Pamaus 2 (1414)+3:57:05Aino ssmki2:06:37
    1416FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1145)+3:57:58Minna Toikkanen1:44:19
    1417FINBronxin Suunta (1434)+3:58:24Anne Lautala1:28:41
    1418FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1102)+3:59:14Noora Liljanto1:40:14
    1419FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1403)+3:59:19Minna Linjama1:38:50
    1420FINPaha Rasti 2 (996)+3:59:49Minna Kantsila1:45:11
    1421NORModum OL 4 (1238)+4:00:24Anne Mia Olsen1:31:29
    1422FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1105)+4:01:11Jaana Turunen1:40:47
    1423FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (997)+4:01:49Virpi Sidoroff1:39:54
    1424FINEksytn yhdess (1096)+4:01:52Heidi Hintikka1:44:50
    1425FINRastiStrutsit (1552)+4:03:37Evi Krpijoki2:05:24
    1426FINKartta vrinpin (1425)+4:04:45Leena Vasara1:29:04
    1427RUSVyborg-orientir 3 (1325)+4:05:14ANNA KUZINA1:44:38
    1428FINJukerot (1398)+4:05:18Tuuli Aaltonen1:43:55
    1429FINPiateekin Pinkojat (1515)+4:05:51Sanna Soukka1:31:48
    1430FINSuppaSisters (1412)+4:05:57Jasmin Osmoviita1:42:00
    1431FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1610)+4:06:18Liisa Saarinen2:05:49
    1432FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1547)+4:06:25Pia Karhula1:41:07
    1433FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt 2 (1133)+4:06:34Meri Seistola1:39:19
    1434FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1146)+4:06:48Emmi Ritakorpi1:48:49
    1435FINIhanaiset (1424)+4:06:57Helmi Uotinen1:36:55
    1436FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1532)+4:07:41Mia Tiljander2:14:04
    1437FINHutittaret 2 (1582)+4:07:58Eija Paavola2:13:40
    1438FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1136)+4:09:14Krista Polmio1:49:51
    1439FINNeurorient 2 (1138)+4:09:42Tea Larjo1:44:42
    1440FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1345)+4:10:16Heidi Lettojrvi1:27:39
    1441FINLeinikit (1590)+4:11:53Leinikit 42:32:36
    1442FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1408)+4:12:58Suvi Viljaranta1:40:38
    1443FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 6 (1370)+4:13:08Mariia Wallin1:44:47
    1444FINRymttyln soihtu (1147)+4:14:05Taru Vihervuori1:49:08
    1445FINHaAn RaSti (1106)+4:14:09Eija Pienimki1:40:18
    1446FINRasti Daamit (1086)+4:15:00Mira Huuskonen2:20:02
    1447FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 5 (1429)+4:15:30Marja Kuuteri1:45:01
    1448FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1175)+4:15:31Kaisa Piesanen2:13:23
    1449FINTeam MH (1469)+4:17:06Heini Nikander1:25:41
    1450FINSauvon Urheilijat (1116)+4:17:15Anne Raunio1:40:40
    1451FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1139)+4:17:55Tiina Ritakorpi1:40:55
    1452NORstmarka OK 2 (1243)+4:17:58Kristin Stubban Hygen2:13:59
    1453FINSirolan Tytt (1435)+4:18:34Tuuli Sirola1:46:12
    1454FINPrivanet (1404)+4:18:42Nina Jauhiainen2:20:43
    1455FINHALTON (1457)+4:19:58ulla Pivelin2:27:04
    1456FINMETSn thden (973)+4:21:02Kirsi Korkeakangas2:38:34
    1457FINRauman flikat (984)+4:21:19Armi Yli-Karro2:29:17
    1458FINLauttasaaren Luotsitytt (1526)+4:21:49Iida Jaakkola1:27:17
    1459FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1122)+4:23:19Miia Turto1:56:08
    1460FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1447)+4:25:56Sonja Vilhunen2:26:43
    1461FINLaajat kurvit (1100)+4:27:06Pivi Anttonen1:44:59
    1462FIN#ootkokartalla (1585)+4:27:40Katja Urpalainen2:20:38
    1463FINFennia 1 (1542)+4:27:48Sanna Pihlajaniemi1:38:51
    1464FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1113)+4:28:52Maria Sorvali1:39:57
    1465FINSuunnaton Ilo (911)+4:28:54Kirsi Hiki1:37:20
    1466FINSaisPa suunnan (1417)+4:30:01Riina Valto1:44:45
    1467FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1323)+4:30:06Aija Salo1:44:14
    1468FIN4 non blondes (1375)+4:30:11Heidi Hyyrylinen1:37:11
    1469FINNikinmen thdet (1111)+4:32:42Johanna Juntunen2:20:04
    1470FINSPAK (1438)+4:32:45Kaisa Nyknen2:13:25
    1471FINSveitsi-Suomi Ompeluseura (1137)+4:35:04Laura Nystrm2:28:59
    1472FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1150)+4:35:23Anna Saarlo2:13:24
    1473FINMukavat Majavat (1519)+4:36:07Saara Piispanen1:44:43
    1474FINMetshiipijttret (1164)+4:36:35Erika Jokimies1:39:13
    1475FINVoitolla suohon (1531)+4:37:01Sara-Marie Harju2:30:13
    1476FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 3 (1511)+4:37:06Sanna Jaatinen2:46:46
    1477FINSuunnattomat suharit (1490)+4:37:47Liisa Katajala2:27:30
    1478FINMelkein Oikein (1162)+4:41:56Elina Lhteenmki2:21:00
    1479FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1302)+4:45:31Virpi Kiiskinen2:25:03
    1480FINTigeria Kokeileva (1182)+4:46:01Elina Vitikka2:33:10
    1481FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1190)+4:47:26Tiina Pengerkoski1:40:08
    1482FINEmittimet (1178)+4:47:59Kirsi Hakkila2:27:25
    1483FINJyvskyln amk (810)+4:49:34Ulla Heinonen1:37:17
    1484FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1079)+4:49:53Marita Virtanen2:27:11
    1485FINEnon tytt eksyksiss (988)+4:50:50Johanna rvs1:28:51
    1486FINTiedepirkot (1471)+4:51:18Maija Leino2:13:59
    1487FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1134)+4:51:19Marja-Liisa Lehto2:14:06
    1488FINSilkkijakkujengi (1392)+4:51:26Elina Huumonen2:05:31
    1489FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1123)+4:52:04Paula Trmnen2:32:09
    1490FINNomaji (1492)+4:52:12Varpu Mikola2:27:13
    1491FINSK Oikoreitti (1581)+4:52:49Katja Samuli1:45:09
    1492FINMetsst pois ennen aamua (1095)+4:53:10Paula Markkanen2:26:54
    1493FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (964)+4:53:22Sirpa Karhu2:19:39
    1494FINKummajaiset (1507)+4:54:45Arja Kaivola1:46:32
    1495FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 7 (1170)+4:57:49Pivi Elfvengren2:20:15
    1496FINontrail.net (1051)+4:59:39Ulla Simonen3:25:10
    1497FINKurvi (1419)+5:02:11Laura Mikkola2:26:44
    1498FINRastihaukat 2 (1151)+5:02:55Inka Tienari1:41:03
    1499FINKantaLaukkaset (1154)+5:04:08Marjo Laukkanen2:26:56
    1500FINTampereen Pyrint 18 (1199)+5:08:23Maritta Hietikko2:22:23
    1501NORVaregg IL 3 (1366)+5:08:34Inger Bjerga2:27:31
    1502FINNrpin Neidot (1478)+5:08:35Laura Vara2:33:10
    1503FINSuunta selvill (1401)+5:09:16Lumi Salminen2:48:55
    1504FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1456)+5:11:03Karita Peltola2:25:01
    1505FINSuppasirpat (1584)+5:15:05Elina Luttunen2:27:24
    1506FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1035)+5:27:22Heidi Rautiainen2:20:08
    1507FINUkkoskyykky (1394)+5:29:50Ukkoskyykky 41:30:09
    1508FINVarmapummi (1570)+5:30:08Mari Myllyneva3:21:33
    1509FINPainavat Naiset (975)+5:30:27Maarit Lampinen1:37:47
    1510FINSitowise 2 (1421)+5:30:35Essi Hartman2:20:57
    1511FINStadin Salamat (1484)+5:32:12Milla Kajova2:21:58
    1512FINLintusparvi (1158)+5:35:32Tuija Lintunen2:27:15
    1513FINAVAIN Yhtit (1160)+5:37:43Hanna Siilin2:27:27
    1514FINTukes 2 (1544)+5:43:30Anna Vuori1:44:52
    1515FINKeksimonsterit (1442)+6:13:34Kati Kuusinen2:31:53
    1516FINVoittofiilis (1406)+6:44:19Camilla Groth2:30:28
    1517FINK-Market Ruokapata (1454)+6:57:51Irene Luukko3:21:04
    1518FIN40 vuotta ermaassa (1580)+7:58:39Eija Pajunen3:21:35
    FINPargas IF (34)DNFAmy Nymalm
    SWEOK Denseln 2 (1617)DNFCarina Kalered(55:57)
    NORNTNUI 2 (33)DQTonje Vassend(58:36)
    SWESvedalens AIK (68)DQKatya Dzema(1:01:47)
    SWEOK Linne 4 (472)DQAudrey Duquenne(1:22:47)
    FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (789)DQMilla Kainlauri(1:49:15)
    SWESundbybergs IK (1030)DQKajsa Bogren(1:14:18)
    FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1087)DQSanna Hilska(2:09:17)
    FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1180)DQHanna Hakuli(1:30:54)
    SWEGteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232)DQAlva Sellgren(1:09:19)
    NORSrlandspikene (1374)DQBerit Aslaksen(1:16:14)