jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 2,9 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINSK Pohjanthti (10)2:06:13Sofia Haajanen16:48
    2SWEStora Tuna OK (3)+26Tove Alexandersson14:15
    3SUIOl Norska (2)+36Sabine Hauswirth17:27
    4FINMS Parma (9)+42Maija Sianoja17:05
    5SWEGteborg Majorna OK (13)+42Judith Wyder14:29
    6SWEAlfta SA OK (1)+3:38Natalia Gemperle16:34
    7FINKoovee (11)+3:56Svetlana Mironova17:04
    8SWEJrla Orientering (16)+4:09Karolin Ohlsson18:23
    9LTUIGTISA (21)+4:30Gabija Razaityte18:57
    10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (36)+5:02Vendula Horcickova17:58
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (8)+5:32Kristin Lfgren Johansen16:47
    12SWEIFK Gteborg (65)+7:15Kirsi Nurmi18:37
    13FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+7:21Lotta Karhola18:57
    14FINHiidenkiertjt (31)+7:47Annika Rihma16:03
    15SWEOK Linne (24)+7:56Johanna berg18:17
    16SWEOK Tisaren (26)+8:03Josefin Tjernlund17:09
    17SWEIFK Liding SOK (18)+8:07Helena Karlsson17:57
    18DENOK Pan rhus (118)+9:11Maja Alm16:45
    19NORNTNUI (15)+9:15Ingrid Lundanes18:07
    20FINRastikarhut (17)+9:23Mira Kaskinen16:48
    21SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (19)+9:26Kristine Berglia17:34
    22NORHalden SK (6)+9:32Elena Roos17:16
    23FINHiisirasti (27)+9:36Natalia Efimova15:57
    24RUSBlack Sea OK (72)+10:18Anasteisha Neverova18:44
    25NORHalden SK 2 (44)+10:35Lizzie Ingham18:15
    26FINLynx (39)+10:44Karolina Sundberg17:00
    27FINKalevan Rasti (29)+11:08Amlie Chataing17:28
    28NORLillomarka OL (14)+12:34Andrine Benjaminsen16:33
    29SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (28)+12:46Niina Hulkkonen18:59
    30DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (1148)+12:54Vera Mullerova18:48
    31SWEDomnarvets GoIF (38)+13:32Emma Johansson18:21
    32SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (96)+13:33Elin Mnsson21:55
    33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (47)+13:34Sanni Kivel19:52
    34FINPaimion Rasti (5)+13:46Aleksandra Hornik17:40
    35FINSuunta Jyvskyl (52)+13:52Veera Klemettinen16:23
    36FINPaimion Rasti 2 (37)+13:57Inga Dambe16:27
    37FINKoovee 2 (41)+14:08Anna-Kaisa Anjala21:49
    38SWEOK Sdertrn (43)+14:13Catherine Taylor17:34
    39FINAnttolan Urheilijat (50)+14:42Henna-Riikka Haikonen16:40
    40SWEEksj SOK (161)+14:46Linnea Golster16:58
    41SWEOK Kre (7)+14:48Kajsa Risby16:59
    42SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (145)+15:19Frida Sandberg18:06
    43SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (51)+15:32Elna Forsberg17:52
    44NORFredrikstad SK (138)+15:41Kamilla Olaussen17:33
    45SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (1285)+15:47Camilla Engstrand17:36
    46FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+16:04Laura Parjanne18:42
    47SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1327)+16:19Emmi Jokela18:14
    48FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (12)+16:35Jenni Laine18:26
    49SWERehns BK (78)+16:39Katja Nikitina18:22
    50FINKalevan Rasti 2 (108)+17:31Netta Rajamki20:04
    51SWEOK Orion 2 (57)+17:35Olena Pitirimova20:32
    52RUSNorthern Wind (101)+17:37Natalia Kondrashova19:38
    53SWEOK Orion (32)+17:45Tilda Johansson18:54
    54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+18:17Milla Mattila20:44
    55NORIL Tyrving (60)+18:47Oda J Sikkeland22:09
    56FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85)+18:50Ildiko Szerencsi19:21
    57NORBysen IL (97)+19:43Ingeborg Eide20:28
    58SWEPan-Kristianstad (20)+19:44Lena Eliasson-Lf18:43
    59SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (109)+20:01Indre Valaite21:11
    60FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+20:13Megan Carter-Davies17:14
    61SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (114)+20:35Elisabeth Hansson21:33
    62FINLynx 2 (66)+20:48Anne-Mari Leskinen17:41
    63SWETullinge SK (42)+21:05Frida Junegard21:29
    64FINKuopion Suunnistajat (55)+21:05Juliaana Nsi20:56
    65FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (73)+21:12Noora Hyyrynen19:55
    66NORAsker SK (76)+21:27Synne Strand18:36
    67FINPaimion Rasti 3 (146)+21:50Salla Fagerudd20:24
    68SWEOK Roslagen (117)+21:58Inga Kazluaskaite18:10
    69SWEOK Hllen (115)+22:01Johanna Engstrm17:42
    70FINEspoon Suunta (40)+22:06Maria Mttnen24:26
    71SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326)+22:12Anna Kindlundh19:39
    72FINHiisirasti 2 (248)+22:20Olga Elizarova18:38
    73SWEOK Linne 2 (82)+22:28Johanna Trummer18:47
    74FINMS Parma 2 (30)+22:31Elisa Mkinen18:20
    75NORFossum IF (64)+22:35Victoria Hstad Bjrnstad18:02
    76RUSNord West (46)+23:07Tatiana Lahmanova22:16
    77SWEOK Ravinen (67)+23:07Josefine Klintberg19:16
    78ESTOK Kape (133)+23:21Merike Vanjuk18:23
    79FINOK Trian (81)+23:23Pivi Julku22:27
    80SWELinkpings OK (104)+23:27Alva Olsson17:59
    81FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (62)+23:51Ellu Munukka19:43
    82SWEJrla Orientering 2 (49)+23:55Anna Dahlgren-Rosn20:16
    83NORVaregg IL (171)+23:55Strmme Mari24:24
    84FINVaasan Suunnistajat (63)+24:02Jaana Istolahti22:42
    85SWENykpings OK (861)+24:29Rebecka Hylander21:16
    86FINKangasala SK (23)+24:55Evely Kaasiku17:04
    87SWEOK Denseln (157)+25:00Yevheniia Veremeienko19:29
    88FINIF Femman (45)+25:00Alexandra Enlund17:43
    89NORFreidig SPK (103)+25:04Hanne Sandstad20:50
    90SWEOK Tisaren 2 (48)+25:09Line Slberg23:28
    91FINEspoon Suunta 2 (113)+25:26Katya Savkina16:59
    92GERUSV TU Dresden (569)+25:32Paula Starke25:26
    93FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (25)+25:51Mikaela Karjalainen18:07
    94FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+26:13Ilona Lainio22:42
    95FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+26:22Riikka Ajalin22:34
    96FINRastikarhut 3 (296)+26:25Laura Jakobsson21:33
    97SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (112)+26:47Nelly Carlsson19:02
    98FINKangasala SK 4 (121)+26:58Riina Liuha18:50
    99NORBkkelagets SK (86)+27:18Marthe Glersen18:58
    100NORNydalens SK (22)+27:43Siri Ulvestad17:01
    101SWEBredaryds SOK (394)+27:45Amanda Hansson18:48
    102FINKoovee 3 (312)+27:49Hanna-Mari Siivonen19:43
    103FINSK Vuoksi (152)+28:03Liisa Nenonen19:31
    104FINRasti-Kurikka (79)+28:05Alexandra Voytova20:01
    105RUSKuzmolovo OS (136)+29:03Olga Borodulina19:46
    106FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+29:05Tereza Smelikova19:35
    107SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487)+29:08Moni Wingsnes21:15
    108SUIThe Bees (1512)+29:12Caroline Cejka20:19
    109FINRastivarsat (111)+29:33Milla Lohikainen18:43
    110SWETrollhttans SOK (317)+29:54Malin Kristiansson21:17
    111SWErla IF (100)+30:03Susen Lsch18:34
    112FINOK77 (88)+30:06Isabel Donner21:00
    113SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (107)+30:09Jennie Runesson19:37
    114FINKyrs-Rasti (241)+30:11Eeva Linnainmaa22:32
    115SWESundsvalls OK (95)+30:12Hanna Hugosson21:55
    116RUSOmega (80)+30:14Maria Krylova20:49
    117NORHalden SK 3 (130)+30:31Karoline Aune21:13
    118FINKeuruun Kisailijat (89)+30:40Niina Kauppinen25:40
    119SWEOK Tranan (401)+31:27Sara Kindlund19:40
    120BLRNemiga-Nord (853)+31:38Ludmila Sapronenkova21:06
    121SWEVxj OK (878)+31:49Louise Lundgren19:04
    122FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (217)+32:02Annika Viilo22:49
    123SWEVittjrvs IK (70)+32:26Amanda Holmgren19:53
    124SUIOl Norska 2 (149)+32:28Siri Nyfeler20:39
    125SWELeksands OK (84)+32:36Linda Lindkvist19:26
    126FINTidligere topplpere (184)+32:42Hanna-Maija Koski20:44
    127FINKangasala SK 2 (58)+32:49Jenni Joensuu-Partanen21:25
    128FINKangasala SK 3 (92)+33:00Ronja Kontkanen20:52
    129SWEOK Ravinen 2 (148)+33:20Ebba Pegestam28:17
    130FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (578)+33:28Paula Porkka20:49
    131SUIOLV Baselland (174)+33:30Katja Gygax20:19
    132FINKoovee 4 (281)+33:31Elo Saue21:08
    133SWEOK Milan (475)+33:33Lisa Westerberg20:44
    134SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (75)+33:48Sara Johansson21:39
    135RUSNord West 2 (147)+34:13Maria Senina20:40
    136FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (69)+34:16Taija Huuskonen19:27
    137FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150)+34:19Sanni Oikkonen20:31
    138FINNrpes OK (124)+34:23Linnea Halonen20:37
    139FINKangasala SK 7 (94)+34:28Mari Schutskoff21:31
    140SWEOK Linne 3 (199)+34:32Annika Bjrk21:19
    141LATOK Meridians (169)+34:49Zanda Abzalone22:48
    142NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+34:55Solveig Blandkjenn21:08
    143ESPCatalonia Team (225)+35:00Amparo Gil23:00
    144FINEspoon Akilles (71)+35:02Anna Voutilainen22:59
    145SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (948)+35:17Maria Andersson31:07
    146NORNTNUI 3 (141)+35:19Ronja Bjrklund21:29
    147FINOK Raseborg (90)+35:41Pamela Roth25:44
    148FINAlirasitus (229)+35:45Lotta Tuominen21:36
    149FINRasti-Lukko (119)+35:49Reija Kallioniemi22:41
    150SWEOK Roxen (606)+35:51Fanny Asketun21:57
    151NORKonnerud IL (122)+35:52Amanda Skytterster Saugerud26:17
    152SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (128)+35:52Blixt Emma22:59
    153SWESundsvalls OK 2 (315)+36:02Kalvo Kadri25:56
    154FINNavi (154)+36:22Sanni Marttinen22:51
    155FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1055)+36:24Johanna Pietil23:29
    156NORLillomarka OL 2 (168)+36:26Karoline Snsterudbrten21:06
    157SWEOK Rodhen (203)+36:41Jenny Wegmller20:43
    158SWErla IF 2 (1290)+37:12Emma Kantarp22:26
    159FINLappeen Riento (144)+37:35Laura Lakanen20:55
    160SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1288)+37:48Karin Elfving22:25
    161SWEUme OK (182)+38:04Stina Nilsson21:00
    162SWEStorviks IF (1032)+38:06Johanna Brjesson Eriksson21:01
    163FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (510)+38:12Maria Kettu20:22
    164FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56)+38:44Veera Kiuru19:44
    165FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (523)+38:49Henna Skog19:36
    166FINOlavin Rasti (134)+38:53Kukka-Maaria Krki24:31
    167NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (752)+38:56Sara Nystrm Olsen21:14
    168SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53)+38:56Tova Olsson19:57
    169FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126)+38:59Marja Laukkanen21:43
    170FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+39:00Mariia Blinova22:18
    171FINAlatornion Pirkat (208)+39:01Marja Tonder20:34
    172GBREUOC (1604)+39:03Sarah Jones19:21
    173FINRasTiimi (191)+39:04Johanna Tiitto21:13
    174FINEspoon Suunta 6 (123)+39:06Marjut Varpula25:45
    175FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (188)+39:07Emmi Mhnen22:21
    176LATOK Kapa (116)+39:11Irita Pukite17:24
    177FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+39:13Selja Kaartinen22:29
    178FINHiiltomiehet (99)+39:15Johanna Niittymki19:52
    179SWEFinspngs SOK (598)+39:21Jenni Simola27:18
    180SWETullinge SK 2 (175)+39:27Ellinor Fryxell26:47
    181GBRSheffield University Orient (965)+39:32Alice Rigby19:50
    182FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178)+39:38Maija Kernen20:49
    183FINOK Trian 2 (343)+39:39Anna Elffors20:29
    184FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173)+39:41Johanna Kiiski23:06
    185FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (106)+39:50Oona Luoma21:20
    186FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (159)+39:56Janika Puikkonen21:48
    187SWEOK Hllen 2 (355)+40:09Diana Soldagg25:03
    188FINOK77 2 (252)+40:27Vivian Lindholm23:19
    189FINLynx 3 (163)+40:48Kristine Bertuka19:57
    190NORKongsberg OL (420)+40:53Marlin Haavengen21:31
    191FINRastivarsat 2 (223)+40:53Eveliina Lohikainen22:35
    192FINVehkalahden Veikot (83)+41:02Jenni Ovaska21:37
    193SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (266)+41:32Elin Jarlemark26:06
    194FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (166)+41:34Hanne Manderbacka25:29
    195NORLillomarka OL 3 (268)+41:46Iris Rudkoll23:02
    196FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (181)+42:03Netta Tuhkanen25:52
    197FINLynx 5 (297)+42:05Tanja Viskari22:03
    198SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197)+42:06Anne-Marie Wigle26:26
    199NORNydalens SK 2 (351)+42:08Arianna Taufer22:48
    200SWESders-Tyres (1022)+42:10Maky Thorova19:45
    All Next 200 >