< Previous 200 | All |
101 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +32:51 | Venla Venetjoki | 20:28 | ||
102 | Espoon Suunta 3 (136) | +33:03 | Aino Lehikoinen | 13:55 | ||
103 | Navi 4 (133) | +33:38 | Eerika Pöntinen | 17:20 | ||
104 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +34:42 | Kaisa Keränen | 16:01 | ||
105 | Ulvilan Ura (100) | +34:58 | Oona Luoma | 17:15 | ||
106 | Rasti-Nokia (102) | +35:00 | Sarianna Pinola | 16:00 | ||
107 | Keravan Urheilijat (131) | +35:04 | Emma Tiala | 14:47 | ||
108 | Olavin Rasti (150) | +35:05 | Iida Hämäläinen | 16:21 | ||
109 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (175) | +35:39 | Venla Jaatinen | 16:49 | ||
110 | OK Orient 2 (101) | +35:39 | Venla Silvennoinen | 31:13 | ||
111 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (56) | +35:44 | Suvi Kurth | 17:14 | ||
112 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (20) | +36:36 | Hanna Malinen | 27:29 | ||
113 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171) | +37:04 | Annika Koljonen | 16:51 | ||
114 | Karkki-Rasti (47) | +38:10 | Elli Suntioinen | 17:30 | ||
115 | Koovee 4 (117) | +38:45 | Hilla Niemelä | 14:24 | ||
116 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (58) | +40:01 | Ida Sundqvist | 15:39 | ||
117 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (140) | +40:05 | Inka Mustajoki | 16:25 | ||
118 | Iisu (161) | +40:14 | Iina Loukusa | 20:29 | ||
119 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (103) | +40:43 | Anu Kovanen | 14:37 | ||
120 | Vesaisen Pojat (141) | +41:37 | Anna Goman | 17:34 | ||
121 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (114) | +41:45 | Sanni Miettinen | 19:41 | ||
122 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (121) | +41:57 | Heli Tuominen | 14:04 | ||
123 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (105) | +42:42 | Emilia Laitinen | 17:24 | ||
124 | Lappeen Riento (84) | +42:48 | Ira Kiero | 13:44 | ||
125 | OK Vöru (70) | +43:09 | Kristina Haug | 24:23 | ||
126 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (173) | +43:17 | Wilma Haapasalo | 18:21 | ||
127 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (81) | +43:18 | Salla Mustonen | 17:53 | ||
128 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (143) | +43:22 | Helena Halkosaari | 20:47 | ||
129 | Laihian Luja (118) | +43:23 | Sanni Kuusisto | 19:50 | ||
130 | Rastikarhut 2 (86) | +43:30 | Venla Imberg | 20:03 | ||
131 | Vakka-Rasti (124) | +43:30 | Laura Piiroinen | 17:18 | ||
132 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (157) | +44:13 | Ida Heikkinen | 18:54 | ||
133 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (145) | +45:10 | Venla Kankainen | 16:08 | ||
134 | Lynx 2 (80) | +45:13 | Suvi Heikkilä | 14:49 | ||
135 | Paimion Rasti (91) | +45:43 | Essi Hölsö | 15:46 | ||
136 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (112) | +46:40 | Alina Siivonen | 26:52 | ||
137 | SK Vuoksi 2 (159) | +46:53 | Neea Pohjamo | 16:43 | ||
138 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (149) | +47:23 | Aliisa Aho | 18:43 | ||
139 | Lappeen Riento 2 (169) | +48:13 | Aino Juvakka | 22:04 | ||
140 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (127) | +49:31 | Anni Rinta-Keturi | 17:25 | ||
141 | Saloisten Reipas (146) | +49:48 | Emmi Erkkilä | 19:30 | ||
142 | Rasti 88 2 (152) | +50:05 | Julia Huhtala | 25:15 | ||
143 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (89) | +50:39 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 18:46 | ||
144 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (110) | +50:46 | Inka Nurminen | 13:57 | ||
145 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (130) | +51:04 | Venla Tiljander | 20:35 | ||
146 | Lynx 3 (139) | +51:05 | Aino Asklöf | 18:28 | ||
147 | Kalvolan Keihäs (142) | +52:45 | Sonja Leinamo | 17:32 | ||
148 | Navi 3 (85) | +53:03 | Jatta Ollikainen | 19:03 | ||
149 | OK Orient 3 (158) | +53:07 | Amanda Ekholm | 23:46 | ||
150 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +53:12 | Cecilia Sjövall | 13:13 | ||
151 | Kangasniemen Kalske (137) | +53:13 | Nea Liikanen | 23:50 | ||
152 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (151) | +57:18 | Kia Pöytäkivi | 25:29 | ||
153 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (155) | +57:34 | Emma Varmavuo | 23:25 | ||
154 | Saarijärven Pullistus (162) | +58:00 | Ellanoora Lehtonen | 18:34 | ||
155 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +58:07 | Taika Heinonen | 33:14 | ||
156 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat Y 3 (128) | +59:35 | Milla Kärkkäinen | 17:19 | ||
157 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +59:45 | Mette Nygård | 16:04 | ||
158 | Espoon Suunta 5 (176) | +59:57 | Liisa Raasakka | 17:34 | ||
159 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (129) | +1:00:07 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 20:57 | ||
160 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (167) | +1:00:43 | Reeta Virtanen | 18:44 | ||
161 | Northern Wind 3 (144) | +1:03:00 | Elena Brousova | 16:24 | ||
162 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (164) | +1:03:20 | Ella Eerola | 20:37 | ||
163 | IF Femman Y 2 (177) | +1:06:16 | Hanne Jäkälä | 24:15 | ||
164 | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (132) | +1:10:18 | Jaakko Tiukkanen | 17:05 | ||
165 | Suunnistajapankki (182) | +1:11:58 | Iida Kurri | 19:54 | ||
166 | Laihian Luja 2 (172) | +1:13:45 | Miia Ruutila | 20:11 | ||
167 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (134) | +1:19:33 | Venla Liukka | 19:37 | ||
168 | Espoon Akilles (72) | +1:23:15 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 53:08 | ||
169 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (178) | +1:34:58 | Netta Varonen | 38:47 | ||
170 | Solf IK (123) | +2:07:42 | Emma Holmback | 28:05 |
< Previous 200 | All |