jukola.com
Jukola 1972, Jukolan Viesti
Joukkueet
Kaikki
Seuraavat 200 >
JU
Nro
Joukkue
Maa
1
Liedon Parma
FIN
2
Ikaalisten Urheilijat
FIN
3
Imatran Suunnistajat
FIN
4
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
5
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
6
Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
7
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
8
IFK Mora
SWE
9
IK Hellas
SWE
10
Mikkelin Suunnistajat
FIN
11
IF Goterna
SWE
12
IFK Södertälje
SWE
13
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
14
Södertälje IF
SWE
15
Mesikämmenet
FIN
16
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
FIN
17
Järfälla OK
SWE
18
Ludvika OK
SWE
19
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
20
Katrineholms OK
SWE
21
Kemin Kunnan Urheilijat
FIN
22
Piikkiön Kehitys
FIN
23
Kankaanpään Urheilijat
FIN
24
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
25
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
26
Savon Suunta
FIN
27
IK Örnen
FIN
28
Akilles OK
FIN
29
Rotebro IS
SWE
30
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
31
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
32
Helsingin NMKY
FIN
33
Västerås OK
SWE
34
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
35
Joutsenon Kullervo 2
FIN
36
Pargas IF
FIN
37
Finspångs AIK
SWE
38
IF Thor
SWE
39
Tullinge SK
SWE
40
Skogsluffarnas OK
SWE
41
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
FIN
42
KFUM Örebro
SWE
43
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
44
Piikkiön Karhu
FIN
45
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
46
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
47
Pihkaniskat
FIN
48
Juvan Urheilijat
FIN
49
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
50
Uuraisten Urheilijat
FIN
51
Norrköpings AIS
SWE
52
Eksjö SOK
SWE
53
Lappeen Riento
FIN
54
Päijät-Rasti
FIN
55
Arboga OK
SWE
56
Järvenpään Hiihtoseura
FIN
57
Hartolan Voima
FIN
58
OK Österåker
SWE
59
IF Brahe
FIN
60
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat
FIN
61
Alavuden Urheilijat
FIN
62
Gävle OK
SWE
63
Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot
FIN
64
OK Järven
FIN
65
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
FIN
66
Heinolan Isku
FIN
67
Rånäs OK
SWE
68
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
69
Koskelankylän Riento
FIN
70
Södertälje OK
SWE
71
Mesikämmenet 2
FIN
72
Porin Tarmo
FIN
73
Karkkilan Pojat
FIN
74
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
75
Eskilstuna OK
SWE
76
Järfälla OK 2
SWE
77
Gamlakarleby IF
FIN
78
Kouvolan Urheilijat
FIN
79
Nordstrand IF Oslo
NOR
80
Nyköpings OK 2
SWE
81
Mälarhöjdens IK
SWE
82
Väsby OK
SWE
83
Pihkaniskat 2
FIN
84
Järfälla OK 3
SWE
85
Enonkosken Urheilijat
FIN
86
IK Dran
SWE
87
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
88
Linköpings OK
SWE
89
Hällefors OK
SWE
90
Domnarvets IF
SWE
91
IF Elfsborg
SWE
92
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
93
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
94
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
95
IF Femman
FIN
96
Virtain Urheilijat
FIN
97
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
98
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
99
Össeby OK
SWE
100
Maarian Mahti
FIN
101
Korian Ponsi
FIN
102
Orimattilan Jymy
FIN
103
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
104
Kyrön Voima
FIN
105
Paltamon Urheilijat
FIN
106
Ärla IF
SWE
107
Sippolan Kunto
FIN
108
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
109
Närpes OK
FIN
110
Iisalmen Visa
FIN
111
IK Westmannia
SWE
112
Kankaantaan Kisa
FIN
113
Heinolan Isku 2
FIN
114
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2
FIN
115
Kauhavan Visa
FIN
116
Ulricehamns OK
SWE
117
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
118
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
119
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
120
Stora Tuna IK
SWE
121
OK Järven 2
FIN
122
IF Lovisa Tor
FIN
123
Asikkalan Raikas 2
FIN
124
Årsunda IF
SWE
125
Joutsan Pommi
FIN
126
OK Rodhen
SWE
127
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
128
Västerås IK
SWE
129
Hankasalmen Hanka
FIN
130
Långhundra IF
SWE
131
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat
FIN
132
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2
FIN
133
Hylte OK
SWE
134
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
135
Nokian Urheilijat
FIN
136
Hagaby GoIF
SWE
137
Rastihaukat
FIN
138
OK Skogsmårdarna
SWE
139
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
FIN
140
XYZ
FIN
141
Someron Esa
FIN
142
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52
FIN
143
Kimito SF
FIN
144
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
145
Åby IF
SWE
146
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2
FIN
147
IF Brahe 2
FIN
148
IFK Linköping
SWE
149
Arboga OK 2
SWE
150
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot
FIN
151
Fredrikshofs IF
SWE
152
Sippolan Kunto 2
FIN
153
St. Skedvi SK
SWE
154
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2
FIN
155
Turebergs IF
SWE
156
IK Kronan
FIN
157
Vehkalahden Veikot 2
FIN
158
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
159
Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2
FIN
160
Virolahden Sampo
FIN
161
Inkeroisten Terho
FIN
162
Taipalsaaren Veikot
FIN
163
Liedon Parma 2
FIN
164
Sala OK
SWE
165
Kaarelan Karhut
FIN
166
Lauritsalan Kisa
FIN
167
Gustavsbergs IF
SWE
168
Tierps SOK
SWE
169
Jurvan Urheilijat
FIN
170
Vihdin Viesti
FIN
171
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
172
Karjaan Ura
FIN
173
OK Milan
SWE
174
Lauritsalan Kisa 2
FIN
175
Tyresö SOK
SWE
176
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
177
Laitilan Jyske
FIN
178
Uppsala IF
SWE
179
IF Åland
FIN
180
Tullinge SK 3
FIN
181
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
182
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
FIN
183
Salon Viesti
FIN
184
Kemin Kunnan Urheilijat 2
FIN
185
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
186
Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50
FIN
187
Imatran Suunnistajat 2
FIN
188
Viialan Viri
FIN
189
Kymin Suunnistajat 3
FIN
190
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
191
Kymin Suunnistajat 2
FIN
192
IF Thor 2
SWE
193
Akilles OK 2
FIN
194
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
FIN
195
Vesannon Urheilijat
FIN
196
Keravan Urheilijat 2
FIN
197
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
198
Sahalahden Kunto
FIN
199
Mesikämmenet 4
FIN
200
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
Kaikki
Seuraavat 200 >
|
< Kilpailun etusivu
|
<< Muut kilpailut
|
Palaute
|
Haku tuloksista
|
www.jukola.com
|