jukola.com

    Jukola 1974, Venlojen Juoksu

    < Sarjat - Lhtlista - Smart follow - Maali 6,2 km

    Maali 6,2 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    11Liisa VeijalainenLiedon ParmaFIN43:53
    22Helena MannervesiPyhrannan MyrskyFIN51:45+7:52
    33Outi BorgenstrmHyvinkn RastiFIN51:48+7:55
    44Ritva HiekkalaSaarijrven PullistusFIN51:52+7:59
    55Elisabeth HedlfRimbo IFSWE51:57+8:04
    66Britt LagerqvistIF TjalveSWE52:00+8:07
    77Agneta MnssonIFK MoraSWE52:04+8:11
    88Sinikka EnqvistJmsn Retki-VeikotFIN52:07+8:14
    99Elli LuomaMesikmmenetFIN52:11+8:18
    1010Elli KuismaRastihaukatFIN52:13+8:20
    1111Marja-Leena HervaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN52:15+8:22
    1212Ing-Britt SjkvistArboga OKSWE52:16+8:23
    1313Viveca SderstrmKimito SFFIN52:17+8:24
    1414Maria SjlinIFK LidingSWE52:20+8:27
    1515Margareta PihlRotebro ISSWE52:24+8:31
    1616Margit AmpujaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:29+8:36
    1717Barbro MllbergArboga OKSWE52:36+8:43
    1818Kaija TurkuHelyFIN52:41+8:48
    1919Paula NrhiJmsn Retki-VeikotFIN52:44+8:51
    2020Sinikka PohjaniemiValkeakosken RetkeilijtFIN52:49+8:56
    2121Taru SandstrmHelsingin JyryFIN52:50+8:57
    2222Sirpa PuputtiHiidenkiertjtFIN52:51+8:58
    2323Leena HelinKuopion SuunnistajatFIN52:54+9:01
    2424Saini KoskiahoVehkalahden VeikotFIN52:59+9:06
    2525Tuija EnqvistJmsn Retki-VeikotFIN53:00+9:07
    2626Irja NiemelXYZFIN53:08+9:15
    2727Kaija MatikainenAlavuden UrheilijatFIN53:09+9:16
    2828Birgitta AlmqvistOK EnenSWE53:12+9:19
    2929Pirkko ErikssonKymin SuunnistajatFIN53:13+9:20
    3030Hannele UotilaHinnerjoen YritysFIN53:14+9:21
    3131Riitta TalkaSuunta -57FIN53:15+9:22
    3232Eila RuisahoKangasalan KisaFIN53:16+9:23
    3333Gun HellenPargas IFFIN53:22+9:29
    3434Ingmari AnderssonGustavsbergs IFSWE53:24+9:31
    3535Gunilla LyckmanOK EnenSWE53:26+9:33
    3636Eeva KivinenRasti-LukkoFIN53:27+9:34
    3737Tuula LehtoMatinkyln AkillesFIN53:28+9:35
    3838Cristine MolineGustavsbergs IFSWE53:29+9:36
    3939Ritva KajavaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN53:36+9:43
    4040Hilkka SalmenkylHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN53:37+9:44
    4141Nro 180???FIN53:41+9:48
    4242Hilkka TolvanenTarvasjoen UrheilijatFIN53:42+9:49
    4343Anneli NuutinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN53:45+9:52
    4444Aune KurteliusKainuun rjyFIN53:46+9:53
    4545Erja PivinenJmsn Retki-VeikotFIN53:49+9:56
    4646Aila FjjtKuhKiFIN53:52+9:59
    4747Jill DagarssonGustavsbergs IFSWE53:57+10:04
    4848Anita CarssonOK sterkerSWE53:58+10:05
    4949Helena OrbinskyJuvan UrheilijatFIN53:59+10:06
    5050Ann-Marie FehrstrmEnebybergs IFSWE54:05+10:12
    5151Leena YlikoskiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN54:07+10:14
    5252Laila BissmanGvle OKSWE54:10+10:17
    5353Raili SallinenVihdin ViestiFIN54:12+10:19
    5454Tuula ElmiTurun SuunnistajatFIN54:13+10:20
    5555Riitta PuhjoLeppvaaran SisuFIN54:15+10:22
    5656Hennariikka LonkaKalevan RastiFIN54:16+10:23
    5757Lisbeth WesterlundGvle OKSWE54:17+10:24
    5858Raili KeskinarkausOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN54:18+10:25
    5959Pivi SalpakiviKuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN54:20+10:27
    6060Marianne UusikumpuKervo IBFIN54:23+10:30
    6161Susanna WolfOK JrvenFIN54:25+10:32
    6262Ritva VrriVirolahden SampoFIN54:26+10:33
    6363Eivor WilkmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN54:27+10:34
    6464Eija SinkkilVakka-RastiFIN54:30+10:37
    6565Eva DahlbergNorrkpings AISSWE54:34+10:41
    6666Helena KattelusSippolan KuntoFIN54:35+10:42
    6767Aune JalavaMntsln UrheilijatFIN54:39+10:46
    6868Reija KotamkiTarvasjoen UrheilijatFIN54:41+10:48
    6969Sisko AntikainenRiistaveden UrheilijatFIN54:49+10:56
    7070No184 ???FIN54:50+10:57
    7171Ulla LouhivuoriTampereen Poliisi-UrheilijatFIN54:52+10:59
    7272Riitta SuominenHirvensalon HeittoFIN54:57+11:04
    7373Seija KorhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN54:58+11:05
    7474Eeva-Liisa MarttinenRuokolahden SuunnistajatFIN54:58+11:05
    7575Taimi KaijanenPiikkin KarhuFIN54:59+11:06
    7676Tyyne MuhonenKalevan RastiFIN55:00+11:07
    7777Marja LepistHmeenlinnan TarmoFIN55:00+11:07
    7878Tuula KeskinarkausOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN55:05+11:12
    7979Mirja VitikainenMntyharjun Urheilijat -50FIN55:09+11:16
    8080Leena TaimistoAlavuden UrheilijatFIN55:10+11:17
    8181Tuula HoviHaminan TarmoFIN55:17+11:24
    8282Eleine JanssonOK sterkerSWE55:18+11:25
    8383Marjatta HeinonenHartolan VoimaFIN55:25+11:32
    8484Helena BlombergOK JrvenFIN55:30+11:37
    8585Eija KeskinarkausOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN55:31+11:38
    8686Marja SuomalainenLeppvaaran SisuFIN55:32+11:39
    8787Paula LepistHmeenlinnan TarmoFIN55:36+11:43
    8888Sirkka-Liisa KoskelaKeuruun KisailijatFIN55:37+11:44
    8989Eija KilponenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN55:38+11:45
    9090Satu LoukkalahtiKankaanpn UrheilijatFIN55:47+11:54
    9191Marja-Liisa RuusunenKangasalan KisaFIN55:49+11:56
    9292Rose HirvonenIF FemmanFIN55:58+12:05
    9393Eeva LempiinenLiedon ParmaFIN56:00+12:07
    9494Marianne SderbergIFK LidingSWE56:03+12:10
    9595Kaarina OjajrviXYZFIN56:04+12:11
    9696Ann-May CarlsonIF FemmanFIN56:04+12:11
    9797Irmeli AnnunenIisalmen VisaFIN56:04+12:11
    9898Arja SavolainenJuvan UrheilijatFIN56:04+12:11
    9999Tuula MakkonenJmsn Retki-VeikotFIN56:14+12:21
    100100Britt-Mari DanellTullinge SKSWE56:17+12:24
    101101Lea SalmiSuunta -57FIN56:18+12:25
    102102Sirpa LiljaPiikkin KarhuFIN56:22+12:29
    103103Ebba FrilundKervo IBFIN56:32+12:39
    104104Helena NurminenLaitilan JyskeFIN56:34+12:41
    105105Ann MolineGustavsbergs IFSWE56:43+12:50
    106106Sirkka PenttinenMntyharjun Urheilijat -50FIN57:02+13:09
    107107Eva TyskGustavsbergs IFSWE57:07+13:14
    108108Airi KattelusSippolan KuntoFIN57:18+13:25
    109109Sinikka OikarinenKangasniemen KalskeFIN57:25+13:32
    110110Ritva KoukiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN57:55+14:02
    111111Eine LaineXYZFIN1:00:00+16:07
    112112Anneli KantolaIisuFIN1:00:02+16:09
    113113Hilkka KarjalainenKouvolan Rasti-72FIN1:00:08+16:15
    114114Marita RuohoJrvenpn IskuFIN1:00:11+16:18
    115115Jaana VilpponenSavon SuuntaFIN1:00:13+16:20
    116116Lena MolanderArboga OKSWE1:00:16+16:23
    117117Leila ViljanderAskolan Kisa-ToveritFIN1:00:17+16:24
    118118Pirkko LatvastoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:20+16:27
    119119Pirkko KiviharjuTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:00:21+16:28
    120120Ina HellstrmPargas IFFIN1:00:23+16:30
    121121Kaisa RaunioKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:25+16:32
    122122Viveka JohanssonTullinge SKSWE1:00:26+16:33
    123123Maria HoffTullinge SKSWE1:00:27+16:34
    124124Cristina PetterssonIK WestmanniaSWE1:00:28+16:35
    125125Pivi KokkonenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:00:30+16:37
    126126Hannele RikkinenSaarijrven PullistusFIN1:00:43+16:50
    127127Brita DegerholmPiikkin KarhuFIN1:00:45+16:52
    128128Rauni SaarinenTarvasjoen UrheilijatFIN1:00:47+16:54
    129129Leena SuomelaIF Lovisa TorFIN1:00:52+16:59
    130130Sonja HanssonIF TjalveSWE1:00:53+17:00
    131131Kirsti HolttinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:00:55+17:02
    132132Raili VilonenAskolan Kisa-ToveritFIN1:01:17+17:24
    133133Raija HeimalaLappeen RientoFIN1:01:24+17:31
    134134Helena KajaalaAskolan Kisa-ToveritFIN1:01:25+17:32
    135135Pivi MarttinenVihdin ViestiFIN1:01:27+17:34
    136136Pirkko SalmenkylHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:30+17:37
    137137Anja JunttilaValkeakosken KoskenpojatFIN1:01:34+17:41
    138138Ing-Marie senlundGvle OKSWE1:01:45+17:52
    139139Gunlis LarssonOK EnenSWE1:01:45+17:52
    140140Ella KarvonenPyhjPoFIN1:01:51+17:58
    141141Maj BoudrieVsby OKSWE1:01:52+17:59
    142142Monica PetterssonIK WestmanniaSWE1:02:02+18:09
    143143Marjatta SoiniKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:06+18:13
    144144Siv HultRotebro ISSWE1:02:09+18:16
    145145Eva OrmbergerSkogsluffarnas OKSWE1:02:20+18:27
    146146Eva LundqvistSkogsluffarnas OKSWE1:02:20+18:27
    147147Virpi MononenRastihaukatFIN1:02:33+18:40
    148148Irja SatriKoo-VeeFIN1:02:43+18:50
    149149Maija KallioHinnerjoen YritysFIN1:02:51+18:58
    150150Ulla HuismanRastihaukatFIN1:02:52+18:59
    151151Kaija HalonenOlavin RastiFIN1:03:03+19:10
    152152Pirjo LaunilaAskolan Kisa-ToveritFIN1:03:12+19:19
    153153A-C. JonssonIF TjalveSWE1:03:28+19:35
    154154Mirjam AhonenNokian UrheilijatFIN1:03:31+19:38
    155155Maine OhlssonIF TjalveSWE1:03:38+19:45
    156156Anna-Leena HalinenVallan SuuntaFIN1:03:42+19:49
    157157Laila RehnKalevan RastiFIN1:03:42+19:49
    158158Marja-Liisa JokelaKyrn VoimaFIN1:03:46+19:53
    159159Vappu KetolaSaarijrven PullistusFIN1:03:47+19:54
    160160Sirkka KetolaSaarijrven PullistusFIN1:03:47+19:54
    161161Sinikka ViinikainenSaarijrven PullistusFIN1:03:47+19:54
    162162Mona BodinRotebro ISSWE1:03:53+20:00
    163163Ulla TervonenTarpian SuuntaFIN1:03:55+20:02
    164164Helena TarkiainenJuvan UrheilijatFIN1:03:56+20:03
    165165Taina PulkkinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN1:03:58+20:05
    166166Sirkka-Liisa PalomkiAlavuden UrheilijatFIN1:04:26+20:33
    167167Vuokko PesonenOlavin RastiFIN1:04:27+20:34
    168168Marja NenonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:04:48+20:55
    169169Susanne HultbergIF TjalveSWE1:04:58+21:05
    170170Anne-Christine LudvikTurebergs IFSWE1:05:09+21:16
    171171Karin OlssonIFK LidingSWE1:05:23+21:30
    172172Eva-Britt HolmerIFK MoraSWE1:05:31+21:38
    173173Pirkko NummelaHyvinkn RastiFIN1:05:43+21:50
    174174Katri ToivonenRuokolahden SuunnistajatFIN1:05:44+21:51
    175175Seija MuttilainenJuvan UrheilijatFIN1:05:48+21:55
    176176Irmeli AnnunenIisuFIN1:05:50+21:57
    177177Lena EriksonSkogsluffarnas OKSWE1:05:57+22:04
    178178Anita JakobssonRotebro ISSWE1:06:02+22:09
    179179Sinikka AhokainenEsbo IFFIN1:06:06+22:13
    180180Ingrid CarlssonTby SOKSWE1:06:08+22:15
    181181Eeva TanskaRastihaukatFIN1:06:09+22:16
    182182Gun-Britt MattssonKimito SFFIN1:06:10+22:17
    183183Kaija HyvrinenHiidenkiertjtFIN1:06:14+22:21
    184184Vieno HalmeLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:06:17+22:24
    185185Tarja KapanenImatran SuunnistajatFIN1:06:29+22:36
    186186Sirpa EinoAuran VannasFIN1:06:45+22:52
    187187Eila LainemaMntn Seudun ErpirkatFIN1:06:49+22:56
    188188Pia VikstrmTby SOKSWE1:06:49+22:56
    189189Ulla HaapamkiKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:08:30+24:37
    190190Terttu NyqvistPitjnmen TarmoFIN1:11:47+27:54
    191191Karin JohanssonDjurgrdens IFSWE1:12:32+28:39
    192192Kati KalliokoskiVihdin ViestiFIN1:13:10+29:17
    193193Aila RsnenRiistaveden UrheilijatFIN1:13:11+29:18
    194194Marja-Liisa MustonenRastihaukatFIN1:14:20+30:27
    195195Maija ViitanenKuortaneen KuntoFIN1:15:13+31:20
    196196Raija NurmiRasti-LukkoFIN1:15:37+31:44
    197197Anne ArjamaaRasti-LukkoFIN1:16:15+32:22
    198198Liisa KivinenRasti-LukkoFIN1:16:55+33:02
    199199Raakel MarkkiIisuFIN1:18:22+34:29
    200200Liisa KuvajaKalevan RastiFIN1:18:29+34:36
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >