jukola.com

    Paimion-Jukola 1993, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus Maali 14,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINSuunta-101 5 (410)+1:45:19Markku Kotamki1:46:30
    202FINJrvenpn Palo (175)+1:45:24Hannu Harju1:38:30
    203FINKuopion Suunnistajat (163)+1:45:51Sakari Hyvnen1:44:06
    204SWEEnebybergs IF (152)+1:46:02Marcel Schiess1:51:12
    205SWEFalkpings AIK (235)+1:48:05Bo Hallberg1:43:38
    206FINAngelniemen Ankkuri -73 (973)+1:48:11Mikko Mannonen1:54:55
    207FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (225)+1:48:14Juhani Huhtinen1:43:03
    208SWETby OK 2 (83)+1:48:17Jonas Rappe1:51:36
    209FINPohjankyrn Rasti (121)+1:48:19Martti Kaksonen1:42:55
    210SWEVsby OK (81)+1:48:41Lars Ohlsson1:33:31
    211FINTurengin Sarastus (271)+1:48:53Tuomo Ajanki1:44:09
    212FINHauhon Sisu 2 (114)+1:48:55Tero Salonen1:47:30
    213SWEOK Skogsstjrnan (289)+1:49:19Tomas Andersson1:39:37
    214FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (199)+1:49:30Jussi Partanen1:44:23
    215FINNilsin Nujakka (250)+1:50:00Pentti Kokkonen1:52:40
    216SWENorrkpings AIS (260)+1:50:34Mats Wallinge1:39:38
    217FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (209)+1:50:47Jouni Leinonen1:39:26
    218FINSavon Rasti (188)+1:50:57Asko Haukilanoja1:57:03
    219FINPiikkin Kehitys (279)+1:51:40Veikko Loukonen1:30:33
    220FINLynx 3 (201)+1:51:46Jimmy Norrman1:32:30
    221FINRasti-Jussit (146)+1:51:56Jukka Saarenp1:48:56
    222FINLeppvaaran Sisu (141)+1:52:05Jarmo Hr1:54:52
    223FINMesikmmenet (138)+1:52:13Petri Pellikka2:06:01
    224SWEKping Kolsva OK (154)+1:52:15Ola Lind1:52:21
    225SWEOK Ravinen 3 (236)+1:52:18Magnus Hellgren1:42:52
    226FINSaarijrven Pullistus (133)+1:52:47Timo lgars2:01:44
    227FINEspoon Suunta 4 (456)+1:53:02Mika Ryhnen1:43:18
    228FINOulun Suunnistajat (226)+1:53:06Lasse Kngs1:37:01
    229FINVaasan Suunnistajat (412)+1:53:11Jari Heiskanen1:42:26
    230FINRanuan Peura (220)+1:53:19Teuvo Holappa1:51:30
    231SWEOK sterker 2 (382)+1:54:19Tobias Funke1:47:00
    232FINIF land (189)+1:54:22Henrik Sderstrm1:52:41
    233NORIF Sturla (516)+1:54:26Tibor Vari1:49:06
    234SUISolv (213)+1:54:38Hansueli Steinmann2:22:15
    235FINVierumen Jytin (195)+1:55:08Mika Hyyrylinen1:50:25
    236FINKalajoen Junkkarit (531)+1:55:31Hannu Oja1:40:59
    237FINTarpian Suunta (216)+1:56:05Olli Savikko1:45:21
    238FINif brahe (247)+1:56:14Tomas Porthin1:44:30
    239FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (273)+1:56:27Mika Hkkinen1:55:33
    240FINOK Botnia 2 (288)+1:56:30Jan strm1:45:38
    241NOROK Sr (387)+1:56:33Kyrre Ellefsen1:42:22
    242FINLapuan Virki 2 (249)+1:56:36Seppo Koskinen1:52:07
    243FINSotkamon Jymy (336)+1:56:38Timo Aihio1:49:09
    244SWERotebro IS (303)+1:56:43Kent Hertzble1:43:59
    245SWEOK Rodhen (417)+1:57:17Johan Andre2:03:17
    246FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (449)+1:57:23Vesa Haapamki2:06:20
    247FINOlavin Rasti (131)+1:57:47Tuomas Huttunen1:38:49
    248SWEBottnaryds IF (434)+1:57:50Henrik Johansson1:48:22
    249FINRasti E4 2 (409)+1:57:59Lasse Raassina1:43:02
    250FINKymin Suunnistajat (79)+1:59:24Sami Majander1:52:58
    251FINViitasaaren Suunta (301)+1:59:39Kari Kantanen1:55:51
    252FINVesaisen Pojat (176)+2:02:23Jyrki Lms1:34:30
    253FINKuhmon Peurat (367)+2:02:37Anssi Karjalainen1:41:53
    254FINOK 77 3 (160)+2:02:55Peter Byman1:53:25
    255SWEBjurss OK (523)+2:03:00Anders Bjrklund1:52:00
    256FINKangasniemen Kalske (228)+2:05:03Keijo Tarvonen1:49:43
    257SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (234)+2:05:06Richard Johansson1:35:18
    258FINLieksan Rasti (357)+2:05:17Veijo Laamanen1:40:06
    259FINRasti-Jussit 2 (354)+2:05:24Jouko Hyttinen1:54:22
    260FINPijt-Rasti (254)+2:05:31Esko Jussila1:59:27
    261FINSavon Suunta (258)+2:05:45Pekka Lehtiniemi2:01:11
    262SWETjllmo-Godegrds OK (987)+2:05:48Mattias Agerhall1:53:24
    263FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (427)+2:06:32Harri Eskelin2:02:45
    264FINLiedon Parma 2 (253)+2:07:18Osmo Viili2:07:11
    265FINHyvinkn Ponteva 2 (48)+2:07:25Matti Huotari2:02:44
    266FINDelta 15 (896)+2:07:29Mikko Ripatti1:53:13
    267FINUrjalan Urheilijat (310)+2:08:36Jari Maunuksela1:38:37
    268FINSuunta-Veikot (331)+2:08:54Juha Ahokas1:46:02
    269FINOulun Tarmo 2 (270)+2:09:04Mika Raunio1:46:14
    270FINPermeren Rasti (208)+2:09:22Raimo Turtinen1:43:53
    271FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (529)+2:09:32Jyrki Neuvonen1:53:39
    272ESTOK Vru (365)+2:09:37Toomas Piirmann1:50:23
    273FINSaloisten Reipas (137)+2:09:39Markku Myllyaho2:00:25
    274SWEFinspngs AIK (181)+2:10:29Mikael Nilsson1:52:39
    275FINJurvan Urheilijat (173)+2:10:32Erkki Tamminen1:53:02
    276FINKeuruun Kisailijat (458)+2:10:34Tapani Keskitalo1:42:15
    277FINSippurasti 2 (500)+2:11:28Petri Vanhalakka2:02:52
    278FINIF Femman 3 (164)+2:13:00Adreas Knip1:55:24
    279FINLohimaan Rasti (312)+2:13:46Mikko Korhonen1:55:39
    280FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (403)+2:13:50Sami Kuntola1:51:13
    281FINOulun NMKY 2 (242)+2:13:52Arhi Tervo1:52:55
    282FINRasti 88 2 (473)+2:13:54Rauno Hakala1:43:20
    283FINRasti-Jyry (227)+2:13:57Hannu Manninen1:45:37
    284FINKouvolan Rasti -72 3 (269)+2:14:06Tapani Bragge1:46:26
    285FINSiikaisten Sisu (293)+2:14:07Seppo Vehkala1:46:11
    286FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (341)+2:14:35Keijo Hintukainen1:47:00
    287FINSahalahden Kunto (443)+2:14:36Heikki Lahdenniemi1:46:39
    288FINOK Orient (290)+2:14:44Tommi Bjrklund1:58:44
    289FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (416)+2:15:14Reijo Solla1:57:02
    290FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (219)+2:15:28Stefan Lajunen1:52:12
    291SWESOK Viljan (239)+2:15:38Ola Lvgren1:45:48
    292FINPellon Ponsi 3 (885)+2:17:14Pauli Pyykk1:49:51
    293FINLappeen Riento 2 (193)+2:17:25Mika Hirvonmki2:14:26
    294FINMntsln Urheilijat (182)+2:17:28Markus Hannula1:50:06
    295FINEspoon Suunta 5 (519)+2:17:37Jukka Elomaa1:47:42
    296SWEOK Milan (150)+2:17:48Anders Lwgren1:49:43
    297FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (215)+2:17:54Heikki Knuuti2:02:39
    298FINPorin Pyrint (313)+2:17:59Markku Haapaniemi1:50:00
    299FINAkilles OK 3 (380)+2:18:18L-O Grnholm2:03:12
    300NORLifjell OL 2 (484)+2:18:39Helge Hagen1:58:37
    301FINRastikarhut 4 (316)+2:18:43Asmo Vartiainen1:53:16
    302FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (261)+2:21:22Raino Valtonen1:53:08
    303FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (670)+2:21:24Vesa Turku2:01:15
    304SWEOK Gipen (348)+2:21:27Lars Elfving1:51:22
    305FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (364)+2:21:33Mika Elo1:55:30
    306FINNokian Urheilijat (255)+2:21:50Jarmo Leppnen1:51:42
    307FINAsikkalan Raikas (162)+2:23:06Vesa Ketomaa1:55:28
    308FINhtrin Urheilijat (324)+2:23:31Ossi Heikkil1:53:09
    309FINLynx 5 (252)+2:23:41Petteri Lauronen2:06:31
    310FINVetelin Urheilijat (333)+2:23:52Esko Leppniemi1:53:41
    311FINNrpes OK 2 (429)+2:24:49Kim Svarvar1:57:23
    312FINLiedon Parma -72 (972)+2:24:54Tuomo Peltola1:54:25
    313SWEOK Vilse -87 (190)+2:25:21Ola Jnsson2:06:01
    314FINSuunta-101 4 (262)+2:25:22Jouni Mutka1:43:31
    315FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (263)+2:25:39Seppo Vist1:56:09
    316FINDelta 6 (373)+2:25:42Lasse Kataja1:50:30
    317NOROL Vallset/Stange (425)+2:25:47Odd Stormorken2:06:19
    318SWELax OK (337)+2:25:47Leonard Moberg1:54:59
    319FINHaminan Tarmo (229)+2:26:11Mika Tasa1:49:07
    320FINEpiln Esa 2 (415)+2:26:18Martti Ahola1:50:03
    321SWEOK Roslagshof (212)+2:26:36Lars Ekman1:56:49
    322FINEurajoen Veikot 2 (585)+2:26:56Tero Peltola2:07:38
    323FINRastikarhut 3 (296)+2:27:00Jani Lehti1:51:25
    324FINHalikon Hakoniskat (614)+2:27:01Lasse Ahvenniemi1:37:40
    325SWEKvarnsvedens GOIF (184)+2:27:02Tomas Wemermann1:36:20
    326NORGular 2 (922)+2:27:23Dag Aksnes1:47:32
    327FINJyvskyln Suunnistajat (368)+2:27:25Seppo Srkk1:43:17
    328FINPerttelin Peikot (480)+2:27:36Jouko Alm2:02:11
    329FINSonkajrven Pahka (352)+2:27:54Jari Ahonen2:11:42
    330FINEspoon Akilles 2 (451)+2:27:59Jaakko Rm1:59:32
    331FINNastolan Ter 2 (413)+2:28:05Jari Huuhka1:52:37
    332ESTHiiumaa OK (358)+2:28:32Tiit Kerves1:51:51
    333FINNurmeksen Sepot (186)+2:28:35Arto Korhonen1:45:13
    334SWEOK lvsj rby (979)+2:30:10Christer Nordstrm2:22:23
    335FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (243)+2:30:12Jukka Lanki1:32:20
    336FINHauhon Sisu 3 (442)+2:30:21Tapani Soittila2:12:26
    337SWESders OL 2 (668)+2:30:27Matts Hellberg1:50:49
    338SWESnttringe SK 2 (643)+2:30:44Mark Donovan2:09:55
    339FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (244)+2:30:48Juha Rissanen2:04:39
    340FINHankasalmen Hanka (420)+2:31:14Sami Mnttinen1:48:16
    341FINRasti-Lukko 2 (264)+2:31:17Pasi Krkkinen1:45:04
    342FINEspoon Tapiot (459)+2:31:23Petri Heinonen1:47:54
    343FINPellon Ponsi (295)+2:31:33Unto Pantsar2:04:01
    344FINErpirkat 2 (723)+2:31:35Tommi Sahila2:10:48
    345LVAMeridians (334)+2:31:37Krlis Magons1:52:56
    346FINKiuruveden Jnne (489)+2:33:08Jarmo Kmrinen1:53:12
    347FINKlvin Tarmo (375)+2:33:09Matti Roimas1:50:47
    348FINHinnerjoen Yritys (405)+2:33:15Simo Valtanen1:38:43
    349FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (483)+2:33:22Paavo Huopainen1:50:39
    350FINVakka-Rasti (276)+2:33:26Seppo Sorri2:05:14
    351FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+2:33:32Heikki Korva1:52:23
    352FINPolvijrven Urheilijat (396)+2:33:40Juha Malinen1:36:10
    353FINKuortaneen Kunto (306)+2:33:45Urho Lepist2:06:00
    354FINYlivieskan Kuula (601)+2:33:49Visa Korhonen1:46:30
    355FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (159)+2:33:55Teppo Miettinen2:31:32
    356FINNivalan Urheilijat (370)+2:34:04Juha Nuolioja1:47:56
    357FINOK Botnia 4 (577)+2:34:08Stig Sundqvist1:51:05
    358FINIK Falken (302)+2:34:12Henrik Ena1:50:04
    359FINLiedon Parma 3 (381)+2:34:24Martti Alilonttinen1:53:54
    360FINKangasalan Kisa 8 (773)+2:34:28Jani Jrvelin1:50:49
    361FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (278)+2:34:37Erkki Ahonen1:57:49
    362SWESkattkrrs IF (350)+2:34:47Mikael Larsson2:06:43
    363FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (326)+2:34:51Timo Aalto1:57:52
    364FINRasti-Perni (300)+2:34:53Vesa Oksanen1:45:56
    365FINEspoon Akilles (351)+2:35:23Kari Ranta-Puska1:55:21
    366FINMalax IF 2 (488)+2:36:36Stefan Hstman1:56:35
    367FINPihkaniskat 3 (223)+2:36:39Jussi Toivonen1:46:49
    368FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (240)+2:36:43Teuvo Tahkola1:45:54
    369FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (400)+2:36:46Juha Turpeinen1:53:45
    370FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (441)+2:37:03Antero Pasanen1:50:25
    371FINRastihaukat (390)+2:37:09Seppo Hujanen1:57:24
    372FINKarjaan Ura (476)+2:37:13Raimo Hinkkanen1:54:18
    373FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (344)+2:37:49Aulis Rantala1:54:23
    374FINKauhavan Visa (423)+2:37:53Tapani Vuorinen2:20:41
    375SWEJrla IF (248)+2:38:25Bo Gransson2:30:01
    376FINAfter Sports Society (996)+2:38:28Ari Huttunen2:03:01
    377FINPuolangan Ryhti (735)+2:39:00Teemu Vyrynen1:44:01
    378FINLaukaan Urheilijat (321)+2:39:07Jouko Kytl1:59:25
    379FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (171)+2:39:15Jukka Vlimki1:59:44
    380FINRasti-Hyry 2 (342)+2:39:16Sakari Heikkinen1:55:28
    381SWEOK Ravinen 4 (477)+2:39:21Stefan Sdersten1:52:30
    382FINSiilin Rasti 2 (573)+2:39:24Eino Karppinen1:59:07
    383FINIitin Pyrint (933)+2:39:30Antti Tuomala1:52:50
    384FINHirvensalon Heitto (211)+2:40:17Tarmo Parkkisenmiemi2:35:35
    385FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (712)+2:40:22Sami Heinonen2:00:05
    386FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (496)+2:40:55Juha Jrvenp1:53:57
    387FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (430)+2:40:59Lauri Mikkonen1:57:06
    388FINEurajoen Veikot 4 (903)+2:41:14Mika Pihala1:46:27
    389FINOK Kampen (661)+2:41:22Pekka Hakulinen2:04:03
    390SWEGagnefs OK (315)+2:41:23Ander Bostrm1:47:14
    391FINTurun NMKY (555)+2:41:59Mikko Heino2:01:44
    392FINLynx 7 (731)+2:42:23Mika Hulkko1:45:29
    393FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (330)+2:42:47Masi Eskolin2:00:23
    394FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (179)+2:43:31Vesa Varis2:00:11
    395FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (360)+2:43:37Reino Sinnel1:49:44
    396FINSantahaminan Varuskunnan U. (363)+2:43:45Kari Pohjala1:52:49
    397FINOK Orient 2 (421)+2:45:07Hannu Fabritius2:10:44
    398SWEOK Triangeln 2 (414)+2:45:23Tommy Johansson1:58:18
    399FINPelson Suo-Pojat (623)+2:45:38Risto Npp2:05:15
    400SWESkogslparna (339)+2:46:00Gunnar Sjlund2:09:43
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >